Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Vallentuna/Össeby 2014-0814


LÅNGA (8 / 8) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Lars Boudrie Väsby OK 55:45 02:47
2. Eddie Bjärrenholt Rånäs OK 56:32 +0:47 04:15
3. Leif Nordlund Länna IF 57:26 +1:41 02:47
4. Magnus Thor OK Linné 59:20 +3:35 03:21
5. Håkan Carlsson OK Roslagen 59:42 +3:57 07:09
6. Göran Larbo Attunda OK 1:22:09 +26:24 17:46
  Bengt-Olov Törnqvist Sigtuna OK Felst.
  Per-Åke Holm Sigtuna OK Felst.
MELLAN (36 / 36) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné 39:19 02:56
2. Kjell Ohlsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 40:53 +1:34 02:03
3. Kjell Holmberg OK Södertörn 42:54 +3:35 03:05
4. Ulf Åström OK Roslagen 43:40 +4:21 01:19
5. Thord Rådberg OK Roslagen 44:47 +5:28 02:41
6. Rolf Andersson Rimbo SOK 45:57 +6:38 01:49
7. Birgitta Klang Sigtuna OK 49:48 +10:29 00:30
8. Håkan Boije Turebergs IF 50:06 +10:47 03:29
9. Bengt Friberg Järfälla OK 50:23 +11:04 04:53
10. Jan-Olof Malm Sigtuna OK 51:27 +12:08 08:39
11. Lars Roos Attunda OK 51:53 +12:34 04:52
12. Kerstin Rosengren Turebergs IF 51:55 +12:36 06:54
13. Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 53:14 +13:55 02:39
14. Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM-Klubben 53:16 +13:57 04:27
15. Mats Törngren OK Linné 53:23 +14:04 02:26
16. Lars-Olov Andersson Sigtuna OK 54:10 +14:51 02:42
17. Crister Andersson ATG 54:37 +15:18 08:25
18. Ewa Nordlund Länna IF 56:35 +17:16 04:01
19. Per Norbäck Klubblös 57:41 +18:22 13:37
20. Göran Andersson Täby OK 59:16 +19:57 04:32
20. Åke Karlsson Häverödals SK 59:16 +19:57 12:57
22. Marita Berg Sigtuna OK 1:00:39 +21:20 09:33
23. Sigvard Wallén Täby OK 1:00:43 +21:24 11:30
24. Sivert Söderbärg Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:00:49 +21:30 04:26
25. Curt Lindgren OK Roslagen 1:01:44 +22:25 08:15
26. Kjell Tancred IBM-Klubben 1:01:56 +22:37 11:13
27. Hans Sahlberg Långhundra IF 1:05:12 +25:53 05:16
28. Ulf Skogtjärn OK Linné 1:05:15 +25:56 07:02
29. Leif Berg Sigtuna OK 1:07:45 +28:26 09:13
30. Leif Toften Järfälla OK 1:10:41 +31:22 10:32
31. Göran Grimvall Täby OK 1:13:47 +34:28 13:44
32. Gunnar Bramsten Sundbybergs IK 1:19:14 +39:55 17:02
33. Evert Sandahl Täby OK 1:20:28 +41:09 24:28
34. Jan Ljungberg Enebybergs IF 1:29:13 +49:54 10:09
  Magnus Thor OK Linné Felst.
  Stig Larsson Tullinge SK Felst.
KORTA (16 / 17) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Uno Karlsson Häverödals SK 35:59 03:40
2. Roine Mattsson Häverödals SK 39:12 +3:13 03:51
3. Kjell Jansson Väsby OK 39:47 +3:48 00:52
4. Alf Persson OK Österåker 40:09 +4:10 01:13
5. Olov Jansson Häverödals SK 40:26 +4:27 04:10
6. Per Lennart Karlsson Järfälla OK 41:51 +5:52 04:02
7. Ragnar Andersson Häverödals SK 43:08 +7:09 06:31
8. Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK 44:24 +8:25 01:20
9. Sven-Olov Norlin Rimbo SOK 44:37 +8:38 07:15
10. Birgitta Norlin Rimbo SOK 44:42 +8:43 06:43
11. Margareta Wallén Täby OK 54:27 +18:28 11:35
12. Birgitta Mattsson OK Roslagen 54:56 +18:57 07:22
13. Lennart Jansson Häverödals SK 55:12 +19:13 14:54
14. Christer Mattsson OK Roslagen 56:05 +20:06 06:26
15. Carl Lang OK Österåker 1:00:21 +24:22 11:58
16. Yvonne Roos Attunda OK 1:02:40 +26:41 09:49

 

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:15 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info