Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultatlista

31 MAR 2012 16:04
Här hittar du resultaten från Nasaloppet 2012
  • Uppdaterad: 02 APR 2012 08:48

Herrar, 40km:

1) Johan Samuelsson, SK Järven, 1:55:05
2) Johan Sandberg, Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening, 1:57:15
3) Joakim Löf, GLIF, 1:57:36
4) Nicklas Johansson, Järvsjöby IF, 2:01:29
5) Ulf Tingelöf, Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening, 2:02:25
6) Olof Burström, SK Järven, 2:04:03
7) Hannes Boström, IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor, 2:05:04
8) Lars Nilsson, Strömnäs GIF, 2:08:43
9) Adam Burström, SK Järven, 2:09:30
10) Jesper Lundqvist, Skellefteå SK, 2:09:48
11) Jan-Anders Jonsson, Järvsjöby IF, 2:10:41
12) Jimmy Engström, Skellefteå SK, 2:10:43
13) Robert Boman, Strömnäs GIF, 2:15:26
14) Daniel Arvidsson, IK Klintarna, 2:17:05
15) Lennart Jonsson, IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor, 2:19:02
16) Robin Olofsson, SK Järven, 2:23:41
17) Leif Hedman, SK Järven, 2:24:16
18) Mikael Lundquist, SK Järven, 2:25:41
19) Rickard Öberg, Hemmingsmarks IF, 2:27:30
20) Jens Nilsson, GLIF, 2:29:36
21) Robert Nilson, GLIF, 2:30:53
22) Martin Nilsson, GLIF, 2:35:54
23) Lars Wikberg, Suddesjaur, 2:50:16
24) Hans Evert Fransson, SK Järven, 3:01:01
25) Kurt-Åke Holmqvist, SWE, 3:02:06
26) Bengt Lööv, GLIF, 3:08:35
27) Bo Lundmark, GLIF, 3:17:36
28) David Vine, SK Järven, 3:23:50
29) Ulf Åhlund, SK Järven, 3:57:23

Damer, 40km:

1) Susanne Pettersson, Skellefteå SK, 2:28:42,
2) Sara Forsgren, IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor, 2:54:00
3) Hanna Lundqvist, SK Järven, 3:02:02
4) Helen Moritz, Skellefteå SK, 3:05:44
5) Jeanette Stridman, Skellefteå SK, 3:11:39
6) BrittInger Sundström, SWE, 3:37:49

Herrar Motion, 40km:

1) Peter Ahlm, Föreningen Norsjö Skidor, 2:23:51
2) Andreas Jonsson, IK Klintarna, 2:35:16
3) Robin Stenman, SK Järven, 2:41:00
4) Greger Berglund, Föreningen Norsjö Skidor, 2:41:26
5) Patrik Höglund, Föreningen Norsjö Skidor, 2:41:35
6) Krister Hugosson, Föreningen Norsjö Skidor, 2:42:33
7) Lars Peder Stenman, SWE, 2:53:55
8) Mats Holmqvist, SWE, 2:56:42
9) Urban Pettersson, SK Järven, 2:59:15
10) Torbjörn Johansson, SWE, 3:05:31
11) Tomas Warg, SWE, 3:35:24
12) Ulrik Ahnquist, SWE, 3:43:59

Damer Motion, 40km:

1) Saga Stenman, SK Järven, 2:41:03
2) Ann-Louise Nilsson, SWE, 3:37:31
3) Catarina Norberg, SWE, 4:14:15

Herrar Motion, 12km:

1) Viktor Olofsson, Kågedalens SK, 33:31
2) Håkan Holmgren, Bolidens SK, 37:34
3) Johan Piribauer, IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor, 39:21
4) David Öberg, Hemmingsmarks IF, 39:23
5) Anton Möller, IFK Arvidsjaur SK, 39:23
6) Per-Ivar Marklund, Bolidens SK, 40:39
7) Göran Renström, Burträsk SK, 43:08
8) Signar Norberg, SWE, 44:23
9) Filip Sjöström, IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor, 44:39
10) Lars Lundström, SK Järven, 46:25
11) Vilgot Stenman, SK Järven, 46:59
12) Tage Norén, GLIF, 48:42
13) Örjan Stenman, SK Järven, 50:38
14) Kenneth Lindman, SWE, 55:46
15) Roger Johansson, SWE, 1:46:59

Damer Motion, 12km:

1) Lisa Holmgren, Bolidens SK, 45:03
2) Maja Holmgren, Bolidens SK, 45:03
3) Tilda Stenman, SK Järven, 46:05
4) Astrid Ruissen, GLIF, 48:38
5) Linnea Jonsson, SWE, 48:57
6) Stina Holmgren, Bolidens SK, 53:14
7) Sonja Lindman, SWE, 53:14
8) Pia Holmgren, Bolidens SK, 53:15
9) Anette Renberg, SWE, 53:20
10) Birgit Lundström, SK Järven, 54:39
11) Åsa Karlsson, SK Järven, 1:03:32
12) Ramona Norén, GLIF, 1:42:51
13) Milda Norén, GLIF, 1:45:54
14) Susanne Norén, GLIF, 1:46:03
15) Iris Johansson, SWE, 1:46:59

Skribent: Urban Pettersson

SK Järven - Skidor

Postadress:
SK Järven - Skidor
Thommy mohlin, Furugatan51
93055 Jörn

Kontakt:
Tel: 091610566
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info