Results Total - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2017  Print Date  27 August 2017   
  Competition place  Lund    Print Time  12:39   
  Organizer  SK Poseidon         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  25-27 August 2017         
 
 
Event 1, 8x50 Buttefly Relay Mixed, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Hs Mix [2003] Lag 1  2003  32            4:07.50   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap                   
  Angelina Agrell  2003      29.95        29.95   
  Vlad Lupu  2003      29.98        59.93   
  Bea Sprung  2005      33.59        1:33.52   
  Christoffer Carlsen  1992      23.49        1:57.01   
  Ellen Rosdahl  2002      30.40        2:27.41   
  Wille Palm  2005      39.83        3:07.24   
  Tyra Littorin  2004      30.94        3:38.18   
  William Lundblad  2004      29.32        4:07.50   
                     
Poseidon Mix Lag 1  2004  30            4:10.47   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Jesper Olsson  1998      26.99        26.99   
  Elin Melin  2000      30.88        57.87   
  Axel Hörestrand  2002      31.40        1:29.27   
  Hanna Bergman  2001      29.45        1:58.72   
  Nils Tired  2003      30.17        2:28.89   
  Ditte Oredsson  2003      32.16        3:01.05   
  Lucas Bontidean  2005      34.73        3:35.78   
  Vanessa Johansson  2006      34.69        4:10.47   
                     
Karlskrona Mix  28            4:10.88   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap                   
  Viktor Carlsson  2000      28.16        28.16   
  Sanna Westerberg  1998      31.13        59.29   
  Marcus Barkrot  2002      28.74        1:28.03   
  Linn Rosenius  2002      29.66        1:57.69   
  Axel Auer  2003      26.70        2:24.39   
  Thea Greco  2004      34.57        2:58.96   
  Axel Gladher  2006      39.82        3:38.78   
  Siri Lindén  2005      32.10        4:10.88   
                     
SK Hajen  1971  26            4:24.95   
  Simklubben Hajen                   
  Elin Lackegård  2000      31.27        31.27   
  Rickard Wemlén  2000      29.23        1:00.50   
  Julia Henriksson  2005      33.04        1:33.54   
  Filip Andrén  2006      43.80        2:17.34   
  Elsa Bitzén  2003      31.70        2:49.04   
  Joel Wall  2001      31.06        3:20.10   
  Ella Laurén  2001      31.42        3:51.52   
  Gabriel Agardh  2003      33.43        4:24.95   
                     
Poseidon Mix Lag 4  2003  24            4:28.86   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Gustav Östlund  2000      26.27        26.27   
  Jenny Le  2000      32.17        58.44   
  Emil Pettersson  2002      31.34        1:29.78   
  Amanda Björkman  2001      33.70        2:03.48   
  Joel Henriksson  2003      30.88        2:34.36   
  Sofia Lund  2003      34.59        3:08.95   
  Marcus Bengtsson  2005      42.52        3:51.47   
  Johanna Andersson Medhanie  2005      37.39        4:28.86   
                     
Poseidon Mix Lag 3  2005  22            4:30.05   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Gergö Nagy  1995      26.69        26.69   
  Sara Jendbro  2000      32.38        59.07   
  Daniel Li  2002      31.23        1:30.30   
  Isabelle Bengtsson  2002      32.79        2:03.09   
  Daniel Alim  2003      34.49        2:37.58   
  Anna Twedberg  2003      34.51        3:12.09   
  Alfred Pettersson  2005      39.43        3:51.52   
  Ida Nordberg  2006      38.53        4:30.05   
                     
Poseidon Mix Lag 2  2003  20            4:32.43   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Sebastian Bergenzaun  1991      26.37        26.37   
  Elin Moberg  1999      33.63        1:00.00   
  Pascal Björkman  2001      31.22        1:31.22   
  Mary Lagoguez  2001      30.80        2:02.02   
  Melvin Malm  2004      31.45        2:33.47   
  Boel Bergquist  2003      32.60        3:06.07   
  Martin Pettersson  2005      45.85        3:51.92   
  Linnea Costa Caesar  2006      40.51        4:32.43   
                     
 
Event 2, 100m Freestyle Woman 17+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Magdalena Kuras  1988  16  727  27.10        56.61   
  Simklubben Triton  54.18                 
                     
Ida Liljeqvist  1999  15  652  27.38        58.71   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  57.91                 
                     
Tea Gladher  2000  14  620  28.56        59.69   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  58.29                 
                     
Ida Rosenius  2000  13  602  28.91        1:00.29   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:00.25                 
                     
Klara Juliusson  1997  12  590  28.63        1:00.69   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  59.02                 
                     
Elin Melin  2000  11  522  30.52        1:03.22   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:01.27                 
                     
Elin Lackegård  2000  10  509  29.58        1:03.75   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:01.48                 
                     
Sara Jendbro  2000  481  31.60        1:04.94   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:04.53                 
                     
Malin Svensson  1999  474  31.56        1:05.29   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:04.43                 
                     
10  Alice Bengtsson  2000  471  31.42        1:05.43   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:03.39                 
                     
11  Hanna Nilsson  2000  468  32.02        1:05.53   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:05.16                 
                     
12  Elin Moberg  1999  467  31.75        1:05.59   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:03.28                 
                     
13  Jenny Le  2000  464  31.62        1:05.76   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:03.77                 
                     
14  Thelma Jöhncke  1999  460  31.28        1:05.91   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:03.48                 
                     
15  Sanna Westerberg  1998  421  31.75        1:07.92   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:05.92                 
                     
16  Heidi Winberg  1999  388  33.07        1:09.78   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:06.57                 
                     
 
Event 3, 100m Freestyle Man 17+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Christoffer Carlsen  1992  16  757  23.94        49.29   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  47.32                 
                     
Alexander Trudov  1999  15  583  25.77        53.79   
  S71  53.59                 
                     
Victor Bergstrand  2000  14  577  25.84        53.98   
  Simklubben Poseidon  53.24                 
                     
Gergö Nagy  1995  13  530  26.38        55.50   
  Simklubben Poseidon  54.17                 
                     
Gustav Östlund  2000  12  519  26.25        55.90   
  Simklubben Poseidon  52.98                 
                     
Philip Rantzow  1999  11  509  26.64        56.27   
  S71  56.00                 
                     
Jesper Olsson  1998  10  497  27.26        56.72   
  Simklubben Poseidon  54.31                 
                     
Erik Juliusson  1998  489  26.84        57.01   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  57.53                 
                     
Alexander Dahlén  1999  482  27.57        57.30   
  Simklubben Poseidon  54.94                 
                     
10  Alexander Waldo  1998  474  27.78        57.60   
  Simklubben Poseidon  58.37                 
                     
11  Oscar Johansson  2000  463  27.44        58.09   
  Simklubben Poseidon  58.39                 
                     
12  Sebastian Bergenzaun  1991  462  27.58        58.13   
  Simklubben Poseidon  55.21                 
                     
13  Jakob Werner  2000  444  27.27        58.88   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  59.89                 
                     
14  Linus Ljunghusen  2000  433  28.48        59.39   
  Simklubben Poseidon  57.95                 
                     
15  Jonathan Skog  2000  431  28.13        59.48   
  Klippans Simsällskap  58.15                 
                     
16  Jacob Engström  2000  413  28.57        1:00.32   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:00.23                 
                     
17  Simon Ljungbeck  2000    402  28.63        1:00.86   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:01.81                 
                     
18  Rickard Wemlén  2000    386  28.63        1:01.67   
  Simklubben Hajen  59.38                 
                     
Viktor Carlsson  2000              DNS   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  57.79                 
                     
 
Event 4, 100m Freestyle Woma 15-16, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Hanna Bergman  2001  16  685  28.38        57.75   
  Simklubben Poseidon  56.21                 
                     
Emilia Rönningdal  2002  15  653  28.33        58.66   
  S71  57.87                 
                     
Linnéa Persson  2002  14  584  29.59        1:00.89   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:00.06                 
                     
Sara Nobrell  2002  14  584  29.38        1:00.89   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:00.57                 
                     
Linn Rosenius  2002  12  582  29.33        1:00.95   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:00.14                 
                     
Clara Aronsson  2002  11  562  30.23        1:01.69   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:01.77                 
                     
Ella Simander  2002  10  540  29.91        1:02.51   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:01.91                 
                     
Ida Widén  2001  537  30.54        1:02.63   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:01.88                 
                     
Ellen Rosdahl  2002  515  30.84        1:03.50   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:01.98                 
                     
10  Moa Karlsson  2002  513  30.70        1:03.56   
  S71  1:01.61                 
                     
11  Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist  2001  509  30.25        1:03.73   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:02.51                 
                     
12  Emma Ljungcrantz  2001  505  31.19        1:03.91   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:03.68                 
                     
13  Mary Lagoguez  2001  502  30.88        1:04.04   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:00.72                 
                     
14  Ella Laurén  2001  498  30.98        1:04.19   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:04.98                 
                     
15  Vilma Rudolf  2002  475  31.55        1:05.22   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:05.94                 
                     
16  Tove Lindén  2002  456  30.93        1:06.13   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:05.53                 
                     
17  Emilia Olsson  2002    444  32.20        1:06.72   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:05.77                 
                     
18  Isabelle Bengtsson  2002    416  32.12        1:08.17   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:05.28                 
                     
19  Disa Gladher  2002    409  32.02        1:08.54   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:03.96                 
                     
20  Tufva Alexandersson  2002    397  33.23        1:09.25   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:09.57                 
                     
21  Arianna Bardelli  2002    382  33.16        1:10.12   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:11.03                 
                     
22  Agnes Delen Abrahamsson  2002    355  34.22        1:11.88   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:10.21                 
                     
23  Matilda Carlberg  2002    351  34.14        1:12.14   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:10.92                 
                     
24  Nea Gerdstigen  2002    278  35.96        1:17.95   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:16.24                 
                     
 
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Man 15-16, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Marcus Barkrot  2002  16  454  28.13        58.47   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  56.96                 
                     
Oscar Elfers  2002  15  430  28.57        59.51   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  58.44                 
                     
Axel Hörestrand  2002  14  415  28.85        1:00.24   
  Simklubben Poseidon  58.81                 
                     
Pontus Hake  2001  13  400  28.97        1:00.99   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:00.64                 
                     
Oscar Bergelin  2001  12  391  29.11        1:01.45   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:02.42                 
                     
Daniel Li  2002  11  369  29.63        1:02.64   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:00.88                 
                     
Dennis Micin  2002  10  358  30.05        1:03.24   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:02.91                 
                     
Isak Axelsson  2002  350  29.44        1:03.73   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:05.24                 
                     
Joel Wall  2001  348  30.84        1:03.86   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:10.92                 
                     
10  Pascal Björkman  2001  317  31.57        1:05.90   
  Simklubben Poseidon  58.10                 
                     
11  Jacob Hansson  2002  249  34.62        1:11.40   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:13.03                 
                     
 
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Woma 13-14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Angelina Agrell  2003  16  605  29.05        1:00.17   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:00.41                 
                     
Emilia Nordén  2003  15  562  29.60        1:01.68   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:02.31                 
                     
Tyra Littorin  2004  14  548  29.76        1:02.19   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:02.07                 
                     
Ella Jeppsson  2003  13  518  30.81        1:03.39   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:04.04                 
                     
Boel Bergquist  2003  12  516  30.08        1:03.45   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:03.55                 
                     
Nina Podric  2004  11  513  30.40        1:03.56   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:03.13                 
                     
Elsa Andersson  2004  10  511  30.82        1:03.66   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:04.05                 
                     
Hannah Fritz  2003  507  30.53        1:03.84   
  Simklubben Laxen  1:04.36                 
                     
Elsa Bitzén  2003  494  30.95        1:04.38   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:04.81                 
                     
10  Cornelia Bernspång  2003  489  30.81        1:04.58   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:03.26                 
                     
11  Alice Tufvesson  2003  486  31.26        1:04.73   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:02.66                 
                     
12  Ella Gutenwik  2004  478  30.90        1:05.07   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:04.53                 
                     
13  Tuva Edvinsson  2004  460  31.24        1:05.91   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:06.62                 
                     
14  Ditte Oredsson  2003  455  31.26        1:06.17   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:02.82                 
                     
15  Lova Persson  2004  449  32.07        1:06.45   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:11.78                 
                     
16  Julia Andersson  2003  427  32.02        1:07.58   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:06.03                 
                     
17  Sofia Hake  2003    418  32.46        1:08.07   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:08.26                 
                     
18  Freja Werker  2003    417  32.54        1:08.10   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:07.27                 
                     
19  Thea Dahlqvist  2003    415  32.24        1:08.25   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:10.94                 
                     
20  Thea Greco  2004    410  33.17        1:08.49   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:08.13                 
                     
21  Sofia Lund  2003    409  32.84        1:08.55   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:06.94                 
                     
22  Anna Twedberg  2003    406  33.45        1:08.73   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:08.56                 
                     
23  Kornelia Pavlovic  2004    400  32.76        1:09.06   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:10.13                 
                     
24  Vera Blom  2003    392  32.96        1:09.56   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:13.50                 
                     
25  Anna Nilsson  2003    382  34.35        1:10.14   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:07.61                 
                     
26  Emma Nilsson  2004    378  33.59        1:10.37   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:09.25                 
                     
27  Filippa Philipsson Eriksson  2003    378  33.23        1:10.39   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:09.09                 
                     
28  Hanna Barnell  2003    372  32.88        1:10.74   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:07.72                 
                     
29  Alma Mårtensson  2004    368  33.42        1:11.01   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:11.44                 
                     
30  Clara Huston  2003    358  33.21        1:11.68   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:11.64                 
                     
31  Filippa Hansson  2004    346  33.96        1:12.45   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:15.16                 
                     
32  Emma Bontidean  2003    345  33.41        1:12.55   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:12.93                 
                     
33  Klara Nilsson  2004    315  35.14        1:14.76   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:13.84                 
                     
34  Ida Holst Gerløv  2004    314  35.88        1:14.88   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:14.17                 
                     
35  Emmie Bengtsson  2003    311  35.65        1:15.14   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:18.07                 
                     
36  Sigrid Argenius  2003    303  35.79        1:15.78   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:17.36                 
                     
37  Lovisa Rohlin  2004    301  35.89        1:15.90   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:13.03                 
                     
38  Lovisa Larsson  2004    296  36.43        1:16.31   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:18.38                 
                     
39  Gabriella Mattsson  2004    296  37.00        1:16.39   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  1:20.06                 
                     
39  Johanna Hofvendahl  2004    296  36.57        1:16.39   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:16.68                 
                     
41  Alice Klasholm  2004    287  35.39        1:17.18   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:19.98                 
                     
42  Mira Sandberg  2004    261  36.01        1:19.61   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:18.38                 
                     
43  Rebecka Ungureanu  2004    228  38.88        1:23.23   
  Bromöllaortens Simsällskap  1:23.06                 
                     
44  Elsa Bergelin  2004    225  39.16        1:23.70   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:24.35                 
                     
45  Emelie Stridh  2004    203  40.08        1:26.52   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:25.31                 
                     
Siri Vikman  2003              DNS   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:18.14                 
                     
Karla Stjepanetic  2003              DSQ   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:04.81                 
                     
 
Event 7, 100m Freestyle Man 13-14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Axel Auer  2003  16  498  26.67        56.68   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  57.04                 
                     
William Bevréus  2003  15  477  26.87        57.48   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  59.38                 
                     
William Lundblad  2004  14  421  28.80        59.94   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:00.65                 
                     
Noah Malmgren  2004  13  410  29.04        1:00.49   
  S71  1:01.38                 
                     
Hannes Wrenne  2004  12  409  29.05        1:00.54   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:00.79                 
                     
Simon Persson  2003  11  386  29.37        1:01.71   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:01.45                 
                     
Nils Tired  2003  10  365  29.50        1:02.87   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:02.43                 
                     
Oliver Kock  2003  363  30.35        1:02.98   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:05.09                 
                     
Alan Jovic  2004  356  30.01        1:03.40   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:04.75                 
                     
10  Gabriel Agardh  2003  353  30.04        1:03.55   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:04.91                 
                     
11  Joel Henriksson  2003  351  30.73        1:03.65   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:02.82                 
                     
12  Melvin Malm  2004  351  30.65        1:03.69   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:04.91                 
                     
13  Olle Olsson  2004  339  30.54        1:04.45   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:06.30                 
                     
14  Ivan Sivolov  2003  333  31.07        1:04.79   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:07.56                 
                     
15  Alexander Larsson  2003  331  30.50        1:04.96   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:06.05                 
                     
16  Liam Lesmac  2003  319  30.78        1:05.71   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:05.70                 
                     
17  Måns Burmester-Lysell  2004    301  32.04        1:06.99   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:09.01                 
                     
18  Carl Elmer  2003    300  31.98        1:07.09   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:08.67                 
                     
19  Joel Bergstrand  2003    286  33.14        1:08.18   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:11.47                 
                     
20  Leo Gränse  2004    283  32.83        1:08.44   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:09.72                 
                     
21  Viktor Wiberg  2003    273  31.66        1:09.25   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:03.07                 
                     
22  Kasper Nygren  2004    266  33.22        1:09.84   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:08.28                 
                     
23  Malte Laurén  2004    256  34.39        1:10.74   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:10.57                 
                     
24  Daniel Alim  2003    252  33.43        1:11.11   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:18.76                 
                     
25  Axel Sandberg  2004    244  34.51        1:11.82   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:11.05                 
                     
26  Elias Löfström  2004    237  35.35        1:12.60   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:13.51                 
                     
27  Johan Abramsson  2004    232  34.37        1:13.04   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:17.02                 
                     
28  Elias af Trampe  2004    232  35.14        1:13.10   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:12.13                 
                     
29  Simon Myrvold  2003    218  35.54        1:14.59   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:15.31                 
                     
30  Victor Khan-Amidy  2004    217  35.67        1:14.76   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:14.09                 
                     
31  Olle Zetterström  2003    212  35.56        1:15.30   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:17.55                 
                     
32  Edvard Levau  2004    207  35.67        1:15.95   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:14.70                 
                     
33  Christoffer Cimbritz  2004    183  36.02        1:19.04   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:16.61                 
                     
34  Edvin Dahlén  2004    148  40.31        1:24.79   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:28.39                 
                     
Filip Gustafsson  2004              DNS   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:41.93                 
                     
Vlad Lupu  2003              DSQ   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:00.95                 
                     
 
Event 8, 100m Freestyle Woman -12, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Siri Lindén  2005  16  489  30.80        1:04.61   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:05.20                 
                     
Julia Henriksson  2005  15  459  31.61        1:05.96   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:07.28                 
                     
Bea Sprung  2005  14  435  31.70        1:07.18   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:06.55                 
                     
Vanessa Johansson  2006  13  422  32.36        1:07.87   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:09.73                 
                     
Izabelle Agrell  2006  12  421  32.64        1:07.89   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:09.27                 
                     
Vega Vollmer  2005  11  368  33.13        1:11.02   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:09.91                 
                     
Isabella Larsson  2005  10  315  34.97        1:14.81   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:18.07                 
                     
Johanna Andersson Medhanie  2005  311  35.50        1:15.09   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:14.35                 
                     
Alice Bitzén  2006  286  36.39        1:17.21   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:16.51                 
                     
10  Patrisia Lindén  2005  271  36.38        1:18.67   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:15.27                 
                     
11  Linnea Costa Caesar  2006  245  39.23        1:21.32   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:23.70                 
                     
12  Agnes Strand  2005  233  38.53        1:22.63   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:25.32                 
                     
13  Hedda Toth  2007  218  37.57        1:24.52   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
14  Bodil Zettervall  2007  211  40.72        1:25.48   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:30.84                 
                     
15  Anna Contis Pavel  2006  204  39.99        1:26.39   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:25.72                 
                     
16  Cecila Lång Rune  2005  203  39.41        1:26.51   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:24.30                 
                     
17  Tyra Mårtensson  2006    179  41.58        1:30.22   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:29.34                 
                     
18  Elin Jannasch  2005    174  43.93        1:31.16   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:41.31                 
                     
19  Rebecka Agardh  2007    158  42.97        1:34.02   
  Simklubben Hajen                   
                     
20  Ella Zetterström  2005    141  45.60        1:37.70   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:36.90                 
                     
21  Helin Barak  2006    129  45.02        1:40.57   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
22  Teodora Stankovic  2005    125  46.65        1:41.74   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:33.30                 
                     
23  Anna Gutenwik  2008    119  47.30        1:43.28   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:49.42                 
                     
24  Emelie Andersson  2007    107  50.64        1:47.18   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:53.40                 
                     
 
Event 9, 100m Freestyle Man -12, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Lucas Bontidean  2005  16  272  32.42        1:09.33   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:09.64                 
                     
Axel Gladher  2006  15  199  34.08        1:16.88   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:16.40                 
                     
Anton Persson  2006  14  194  35.72        1:17.59   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:16.71                 
                     
Wille Palm  2005  13  177  38.47        1:20.03   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:18.02                 
                     
Filip Lönnerfors  2006  12  167  38.75        1:21.50   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:19.89                 
                     
Marcus Bengtsson  2005  11  166  38.84        1:21.68   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:21.11                 
                     
Alfred Pettersson  2005  10  161  39.41        1:22.44   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:24.96                 
                     
Måns Ekström  2006  157  38.47        1:23.18   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:20.40                 
                     
Martin Pettersson  2005  151  41.41        1:24.28   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:25.51                 
                     
10  Filip Andrén  2006  129  41.62        1:28.72   
  Simklubben Hajen                   
                     
11  Elias Albrektsson  2006  118  43.16        1:31.56   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:33.37                 
                     
12  Marius Holmberg  2006  99  43.19        1:37.07   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:42.04                 
                     
13  Emil Odén  2005  58  48.82        1:55.87   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
Vide Sandberg  2007              DNF   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
Casper Kristensen  2005              DSQ   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:08.67                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Backstroke Woman -14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Elsa Bitzén  2003  16  468  35.98  1:14.89  1:54.52    2:33.54   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:39.28                 
                     
Hannah Fritz  2003  15  426  37.19  1:16.79  1:58.14    2:38.40   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:40.24                 
                     
Ella Jeppsson  2003  14  412  37.14  1:17.50  1:58.95    2:40.21   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:42.06                 
                     
Cornelia Bernspång  2003  13  385  37.17  1:18.28  2:01.33    2:43.89   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:50.75                 
                     
Ida Nordberg  2006  12  380  38.05  1:19.36  2:01.98    2:44.52   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:46.06                 
                     
Freja Werker  2003  11  371  38.30  1:20.02  2:02.75    2:45.80   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:48.75                 
                     
Alice Tufvesson  2003  10  368  38.98  1:20.28  2:03.57    2:46.29   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:39.54                 
                     
Vanessa Johansson  2006  326  40.79  1:25.80  2:10.83    2:53.18   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:57.42                 
                     
Clara Huston  2003  324  39.49  1:23.13  2:08.29    2:53.55   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:46.04                 
                     
10  Julia Andersson  2003  323  40.11  1:24.37  2:10.10    2:53.71   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:53.63                 
                     
11  Sofia Hake  2003  322  40.01  1:24.23  2:09.91    2:53.91   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:56.50                 
                     
12  Ida Holst Gerløv  2004  258  44.76  1:31.56  2:20.76    3:07.08   
  Höganäs Simsällskap                   
                     
13  Gabriella Mattsson  2004  250  44.48  1:33.22  2:22.89    3:09.17   
  Höganäs Simsällskap                   
                     
14  Emelie Stridh  2004  238  44.41  1:32.83  2:23.64    3:12.35   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:13.48                 
                     
15  Sigrid Argenius  2003  237  42.30  1:31.73  2:22.99    3:12.42   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  3:21.51                 
                     
 
Event 11, 200m Backstroke Man -14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
William Bevréus  2003  16  393  32.89  1:09.19  1:46.87    2:24.17   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:36.77                 
                     
Gabriel Agardh  2003  15  360  34.46  1:11.79  1:50.44    2:28.48   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:33.06                 
                     
Alan Jovic  2004  14  359  33.99  1:11.45  1:50.53    2:28.53   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:30.81                 
                     
Joel Henriksson  2003  13  356  34.96  1:12.33  1:50.71    2:28.94   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:27.38                 
                     
Nils Tired  2003  12  340  35.28  1:13.71  1:53.02    2:31.23   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:35.01                 
                     
Viktor Wiberg  2003  11  307  33.88  1:12.49  1:55.44    2:36.56   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:34.61                 
                     
Olle Olsson  2004  10  294  35.48  1:16.08  1:58.17    2:38.82   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:43.51                 
                     
Melvin Malm  2004  289  37.27  1:16.77  1:58.08    2:39.64   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:46.97                 
                     
Lucas Bontidean  2005  242  39.17  1:22.84  2:06.95    2:49.49   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:54.74                 
                     
10  Daniel Alim  2003  235  38.68  1:21.74  2:07.64    2:51.09   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:06.39                 
                     
11  Kasper Nygren  2004  233  40.97  1:24.15  2:08.94    2:51.58   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:46.81                 
                     
12  Anton Persson  2006  213  41.98  1:26.77  2:12.58    2:56.85   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  3:00.42                 
                     
13  Elias Löfström  2004  210  41.54  1:25.79  2:11.47    2:57.59   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:04.02                 
                     
14  Edvard Levau  2004  188  43.49  1:30.76  2:19.37    3:04.19   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:29.03                 
                     
15  Elias af Trampe  2004  183  42.50  1:28.93  2:18.00    3:05.94   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:10.32                 
                     
16  Olle Zetterström  2003  156  46.65  1:36.94  2:27.33    3:16.02   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
Christoffer Cimbritz  2004              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
 
Event 12, 200m Backstroke Woman 15+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Ida Rosenius  2000  16  530  35.39  1:13.01  1:50.60    2:27.28   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:28.30                 
                     
Ida Widén  2001  15  521  35.11  1:12.78  1:50.65    2:28.16   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:24.35                 
                     
Emilia Rönningdal  2002  14  483  35.68  1:14.27  1:52.52    2:31.96   
  S71  2:26.18                 
                     
Linn Rosenius  2002  13  468  35.62  1:14.01  1:53.42    2:33.46   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:27.89                 
                     
Moa Karlsson  2002  12  433  36.95  1:16.61  1:57.36    2:37.51   
  S71  2:33.63                 
                     
Elin Melin  2000  11  429  36.18  1:15.52  1:57.47    2:38.04   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:35.45                 
                     
Amanda Björkman  2001  10  390  36.55  1:16.53  1:59.54    2:43.07   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:29.61                 
                     
Isabelle Bengtsson  2002  375  39.09  1:20.37  2:02.62    2:45.20   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:39.43                 
                     
Jennie Johansson  2001  330  38.48  1:21.81  2:07.25    2:52.45   
  Klippans Simsällskap  2:49.99                 
                     
10  Agnes Delen Abrahamsson  2002  320  40.69  1:24.03  2:09.30    2:54.16   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:49.71                 
                     
11  Matilda Carlberg  2002  308  40.91  1:25.70  2:11.59    2:56.45   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:59.79                 
                     
Emma Ljungcrantz  2001              DSQ   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:36.18                 
                     
 
Event 13, 200m Backstroke Man 15+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Jesper Olsson  1998  16  441  33.52  1:08.73  1:44.41    2:18.67   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:16.82                 
                     
Gergö Nagy  1995  15  423  32.07  1:07.80  1:44.54    2:20.63   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:16.89                 
                     
Philip Rantzow  1999  14  379  32.88  1:08.73  1:46.80    2:25.91   
  S71  2:29.35                 
                     
Emil Pettersson  2002  13  347  35.39  1:13.59  1:52.60    2:30.23   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:34.69                 
                     
David Sandström  2002  12  345  36.29  1:15.56  1:53.99    2:30.54   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap                   
                     
Oscar Elfers  2002  11  326  35.85  1:15.02  1:54.84    2:33.46   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:36.99                 
                     
 
Event 14, 25-50-75-100-100-75-50-25m Frestyle , Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Poseidon Mix Lag 1  2004  32            4:49.11   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Vanessa Johansson  2006                 
Nils Tired  2003     
  Elin Melin  2000                 
  Gustav Östlund  2000                 
  Hanna Bergman  2001                 
  Axel Hörestrand  2002                 
  Ditte Oredsson  2003                 
  Lucas Bontidean  2005                 
                   
                   
                     
Karlskrona Mix  30            4:55.75   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap                   
  Axel Gladher  2006                 
  Siri Lindén  2005                 
  Marcus Barkrot  2002                 
  Tea Gladher  2000                 
  Jakob Werner  2000                 
  Ella Simander  2002                 
  Axel Auer  2003                 
  Bodil Zettervall  2007                 
                   
                   
                     
Hs Mix [2003] Lag 1  2003  28            4:56.10   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  4:48.48                 
  Bea Sprung  2005                 
  William Lundblad  2004                 
  Tyra Littorin  2004                 
  Oscar Elfers  2002                 
  Angelina Agrell  2003                 
  David Sandström  2002                 
  Ellen Rosdahl  2002                 
  Wille Palm  2005                 
                   
                   
                     
SK Hajen  1971  26            5:04.10   
  Simklubben Hajen  5:10.50                 
  Filip Andrén  2006                 
  Elin Lackegård  2000                 
  Gabriel Agardh  2003                 
  Sara Nobrell  2002                 
  Rickard Wemlén  2000                 
  Ella Jeppsson  2003                 
  Måns Burmester-Lysell  2004                 
  Julia Henriksson  2005                 
                   
                   
                     
Poseidon Mix Lag 3  2005  24            5:10.96   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Johanna Andersson Medhanie  2005                 
  Joel Henriksson  2003                 
  Mary Lagoguez  2001                 
  Alexander Dahlén  1999                 
  Sara Jendbro  2000                 
  Daniel Li  2002                 
  Mira Sandberg  2004                 
  Filip Lönnerfors  2006                 
                   
                   
                     
Poseidon Mix Lag 2  2003  22            5:13.62   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Ida Nordberg  2006                 
  Melvin Malm  2004                 
  Amanda Björkman  2001                 
  Gergö Nagy  1995                 
  Jenny Le  2000                 
  Pontus Hake  2001                 
  Sofia Lund  2003                 
  Måns Ekström  2006                 
                   
                   
                     
Poseidon Mix Lag 4  2003  20            5:15.57   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
  Linnea Costa Caesar  2006                 
  Elias Löfström  2004                 
  Isabelle Bengtsson  2002                 
  Victor Bergstrand  2000                 
  Elin Moberg  1999                 
  Emil Pettersson  2002                 
  Boel Bergquist  2003                 
  Alfred Pettersson  2005                 
                   
                   
                     
 
Event 15, 200m Medley Woman 17+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Magdalena Kuras  1988  16  627  30.24  1:06.98  1:48.60    2:22.37   
  Simklubben Triton  2:23.66                 
                     
Ida Rosenius  2000  15  568  32.26  1:10.66  1:53.02    2:27.13   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:24.54                 
                     
Klara Juliusson  1997  14  567  32.53  1:11.55  1:52.03    2:27.20   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:23.32                 
                     
Sara Jendbro  2000  13  505  33.91  1:13.19  1:56.19    2:33.00   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:28.58                 
                     
Jenny Le  2000  12  458  34.94  1:17.79  2:02.04    2:38.02   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:38.04                 
                     
Felicia Huynh  2000  11  454  32.08  1:12.25  1:58.30    2:38.47   
  S71  2:27.86                 
                     
Thelma Jöhncke  1999  10  407  34.11  1:16.05  2:04.18    2:44.31   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:39.19                 
                     
Sanna Westerberg  1998  374  32.83  1:15.06  2:05.88    2:49.03   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:42.96                 
                     
Tea Gladher  2000              DNF   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:25.23                 
                     
 
Event 16, 200m Medley Man 17+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Jesper Olsson  1998  16  512  29.31  1:04.60  1:46.20    2:16.95   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:14.86                 
                     
Erik Juliusson  1998  15  463  29.80  1:06.72  1:45.66    2:21.61   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:23.06                 
                     
Sebastian Bergenzaun  1991  14  459  28.48  1:05.92  1:49.41    2:22.09   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:12.43                 
                     
Philip Rantzow  1999  13  436  29.40  1:05.82  1:49.25    2:24.54   
  S71  2:25.30                 
                     
Alexander Dahlén  1999  12  403  29.30  1:06.33  1:52.42    2:28.40   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:23.74                 
                     
Alexander Waldo  1998  11  403  32.16  1:12.23  1:54.51    2:28.42   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:26.10                 
                     
Linus Ljunghusen  2000  10  395  29.90  1:13.61  1:55.82    2:29.35   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:25.14                 
                     
Rickard Wemlén  2000  390  31.37  1:10.68  1:51.69    2:29.94   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:22.53                 
                     
Viktor Carlsson  2000  388  29.79  1:09.27  1:53.46    2:30.22   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:38.70                 
                     
10  Jakob Werner  2000  377  31.41  1:09.91  1:56.09    2:31.67   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:35.72                 
                     
11  Simon Ljungbeck  2000  360  31.94  1:12.15  1:56.27    2:34.04   
  Simsällskapet Iden  2:36.48                 
                     
 
Event 17, 200m Medley Woman 15-16, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Emilia Rönningdal  2002  16  628  30.70  1:07.81  1:49.04    2:22.30   
  S71  2:21.82                 
                     
Hanna Bergman  2001  15  554  30.43  1:10.24  1:53.70    2:28.33   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:21.84                 
                     
Ella Laurén  2001  14  523  32.45  1:12.18  1:55.90    2:31.23   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:31.99                 
                     
Linnéa Persson  2002  13  503  32.17  1:11.68  1:56.47    2:33.21   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:25.84                 
                     
Mary Lagoguez  2001  12  471  32.63  1:14.36  2:01.53    2:36.54   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:35.18                 
                     
Moa Karlsson  2002  11  466  35.48  1:15.57  2:02.47    2:37.07   
  S71  2:35.41                 
                     
Emilia Olsson  2002  10  459  35.19  1:16.09  1:59.55    2:37.87   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:36.04                 
                     
Sara Kjellnäs  2002  445  34.75  1:17.25  2:01.26    2:39.60   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:37.84                 
                     
Ellen Rosdahl  2002  443  32.79  1:17.22  2:03.03    2:39.79   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:34.82                 
                     
10  Clara Aronsson  2002  433  33.36  1:15.12  2:03.76    2:40.98   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:35.97                 
                     
11  Telma Maltesjö  2002  421  35.58  1:19.88  2:05.57    2:42.49   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:40.87                 
                     
12  Julia Larsson  2002  370  35.77  1:17.84  2:08.62    2:49.65   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:47.04                 
                     
13  Tove Lindén  2002  349  35.80  1:21.13  2:12.31    2:52.98   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:50.39                 
                     
14  Matilda Carlberg  2002  305  39.46  1:24.59  2:20.60    3:01.00   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:01.29                 
                     
15  Arianna Bardelli  2002  291  37.20  1:27.53  2:25.04    3:03.78   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  3:07.66                 
                     
16  Alma Lindberg  2002  276  37.60  1:27.67  2:21.50    3:07.09   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:01.61                 
                     
Tufva Alexandersson  2002              DSQ   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  3:04.16                 
                     
 
Event 18, 200m Medley Man 15-16, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
David Sandström  2002  16  413  31.72  1:10.88  1:55.04    2:27.17   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:29.00                 
                     
Oscar Elfers  2002  15  380  32.54  1:12.07  1:57.46    2:31.35   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:29.90                 
                     
Pascal Björkman  2001  14  373  31.89  1:11.10  1:56.32    2:32.19   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:26.61                 
                     
Daniel Li  2002  13  359  33.06  1:12.95  1:57.40    2:34.15   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:34.48                 
                     
Emil Pettersson  2002  12  347  33.11  1:11.89  1:59.08    2:35.88   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:37.49                 
                     
Axel Hörestrand  2002  11  335  31.20  1:13.26  2:03.62    2:37.75   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:32.56                 
                     
Dennis Micin  2002  10  263  32.95  1:17.43  2:13.61    2:51.07   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:56.22                 
                     
 
Event 19, 200m Medley Woman 13-14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Emilia Nordén  2003  16  509  32.56  1:10.49  1:58.58    2:32.59   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:31.74                 
                     
Tyra Littorin  2004  15  502  32.56  1:11.30  1:58.49    2:33.28   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:31.99                 
                     
Nina Podric  2004  14  489  32.82  1:11.99  1:57.84    2:34.67   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:36.17                 
                     
Elsa Bitzén  2003  13  486  35.38  1:14.43  1:59.11    2:34.92   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:36.99                 
                     
Olivia Hansson  2003  12  485  33.26  1:15.74  2:01.05    2:35.03   
  Kiviks Simklubb  2:34.46                 
                     
Angelina Agrell  2003  11  472  31.36  1:11.26  2:00.99    2:36.45   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:41.43                 
                     
Alicia Johansson  2003  10  446  33.98  1:14.76  2:02.99    2:39.39   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:32.66                 
                     
Boel Bergquist  2003  444  33.97  1:14.83  2:01.70    2:39.63   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:41.00                 
                     
Thea Dahlqvist  2003  431  35.01  1:17.84  2:02.07    2:41.22   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:47.82                 
                     
10  Ella Gutenwik  2004  421  35.54  1:17.11  2:06.59    2:42.59   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:41.18                 
                     
11  Ditte Oredsson  2003  408  33.68  1:16.42  2:06.71    2:44.28   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:36.73                 
                     
12  Julia Olsson  2004  403  34.97  1:16.67  2:06.86    2:44.93   
  Kiviks Simklubb  2:39.98                 
                     
13  Karla Stjepanetic  2003  390  35.22  1:20.39  2:09.70    2:46.66   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:42.56                 
                     
14  Thea Brünjes  2004  389  35.73  1:21.12  2:11.05    2:46.86   
  Kiviks Simklubb  2:45.02                 
                     
15  Alice Tufvesson  2003  387  35.35  1:17.85  2:08.33    2:47.21   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:39.26                 
                     
16  Hanna Pettersson  2003  383  34.97  1:17.64  2:08.18    2:47.67   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:43.69                 
                     
17  Kornelia Pavlovic  2004    382  35.58  1:18.13  2:08.05    2:47.83   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:56.64                 
                     
18  Julia Andersson  2003    373  36.90  1:22.72  2:10.63    2:49.28   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  2:46.30                 
                     
19  Filippa Philipsson Eriksson  2003    368  37.18  1:21.55  2:08.96    2:49.96   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  3:01.20                 
                     
20  Michaela Ruzic  2003    360  36.58  1:23.04  2:11.49    2:51.21   
  S71  2:51.58                 
                     
21  Lova Persson  2004    359  37.36  1:23.37  2:12.50    2:51.33   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:54.30                 
                     
22  Alma Mårtensson  2004    352  38.30  1:21.97  2:11.52    2:52.51   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:51.51                 
                     
23  Anna Twedberg  2003    331  38.74  1:23.30  2:14.18    2:56.02   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:06.77                 
                     
24  Alva Stenebo  2003    309  38.33  1:23.76  2:20.23    3:00.20   
  S71  3:04.00                 
                     
25  Cecilia Pettersson  2003    308  34.76  1:23.22  2:17.25    3:00.30   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:59.37                 
                     
26  Julia Rieschel  2003    301  41.12  1:25.66  2:19.30    3:01.77   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:54.55                 
                     
27  Johanna Hofvendahl  2004    297  40.11  1:26.31  2:19.90    3:02.59   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  3:05.81                 
                     
28  Thea Greco  2004    295  37.55  1:25.21  2:21.36    3:03.01   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:59.34                 
                     
29  Olivia Pantzar  2004    293  41.05  1:26.10  2:18.86    3:03.33   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:53.81                 
                     
30  Svea Raihle  2004    291  39.87  1:27.20  2:20.03    3:03.85   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:55.53                 
                     
31  Ida Holst Gerløv  2004    288  42.37  1:30.81  2:24.20    3:04.48   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  3:10.73                 
                     
32  Olivia Olsson  2004    281  40.05  1:32.74  2:22.92    3:05.87   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:09.03                 
                     
33  Victoria Johansson  2004    269  39.32  1:30.90  2:25.68    3:08.61   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  3:14.18                 
                     
34  Gabriella Mattsson  2004    250  43.62  1:32.50  2:29.54    3:13.27   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  3:47.94                 
                     
35  Sigrid Argenius  2003    238  44.80  1:34.03  2:34.23    3:16.62   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  3:18.28                 
                     
36  Olivia Sköld  2004    220  43.36  1:35.98  2:34.90    3:21.70   
  S71  3:34.26                 
                     
37  Emelie Stridh  2004    217  47.00  1:38.98  2:34.14    3:22.74   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:26.04                 
                     
38  Mira Sandberg  2004    196  45.52  1:38.79  2:38.46    3:29.52   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:29.03                 
                     
Alice Persson  2003              DSQ   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:32.31                 
                     
Saga Extergren  2004              DSQ   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  3:05.36                 
                     
 
Event 20, 200m Medley Man 13-14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Axel Auer  2003  16  483  29.00  1:05.26  1:47.61    2:19.72   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:17.61                 
                     
Henning Cederlund  2003  15  421  31.55  1:08.52  1:53.83    2:26.27   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:27.27                 
                     
Simon Persson  2003  14  408  30.81  1:10.02  1:51.65    2:27.80   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:29.15                 
                     
Noah Malmgren  2004  13  391  31.98  1:11.22  1:54.75    2:29.82   
  S71  2:31.20                 
                     
Vlad Lupu  2003  12  374  32.87  1:13.46  1:56.13    2:32.03   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:33.94                 
                     
Oliver Kock  2003  11  372  31.15  1:12.87  1:56.75    2:32.40   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:38.71                 
                     
Nils Tired  2003  10  370  31.97  1:10.38  1:55.85    2:32.70   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:34.41                 
                     
Alan Jovic  2004  366  32.75  1:11.05  1:56.92    2:33.22   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:34.58                 
                     
Joel Henriksson  2003  365  33.39  1:10.51  1:55.19    2:33.36   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:29.42                 
                     
10  Hannes Wrenne  2004  359  32.09  1:13.91  1:56.72    2:34.23   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:35.77                 
                     
11  Melvin Malm  2004  352  33.44  1:13.18  2:00.11    2:35.24   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:40.30                 
                     
12  Kalle Edelhamre  2003  351  34.24  1:15.59  1:57.31    2:35.34   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:39.60                 
                     
13  Oscar Nordström  2003  349  30.80  1:09.89  1:58.54    2:35.61   
  Kiviks Simklubb  2:40.19                 
                     
14  Niels Kwant  2003  318  32.20  1:14.26  2:01.12    2:40.52   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  2:41.78                 
                     
15  Olle Olsson  2004  315  34.67  1:15.61  2:04.84    2:41.02   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:47.41                 
                     
16  Viktor Wiberg  2003  315  33.28  1:12.36  2:01.92    2:41.04   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:36.72                 
                     
17  Gabriel Agardh  2003    312  35.71  1:15.22  2:05.83    2:41.53   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:47.56                 
                     
18  Adam Juliusson  2004    302  35.63  1:18.32  2:06.06    2:43.30   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:47.70                 
                     
19  Måns Burmester-Lysell  2004    285  36.67  1:18.61  2:08.15    2:46.52   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:51.06                 
                     
20  Malte Laurén  2004    273  38.98  1:22.95  2:09.66    2:48.80   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:46.03                 
                     
21  Carl Elmer  2003    266  38.53  1:20.92  2:13.79    2:50.32   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:54.89                 
                     
22  Daniel Alim  2003    266  35.78  1:18.81  2:06.31    2:50.35   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:09.64                 
                     
23  Jakob Lindskoug  2004    261  34.00  1:20.37  2:09.90    2:51.47   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:54.52                 
                     
24  Axel Sandberg  2004    251  38.55  1:24.83  2:15.44    2:53.79   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:01.52                 
                     
25  Elias af Trampe  2004    237  37.48  1:23.81  2:16.63    2:57.12   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:02.14                 
                     
26  Simon Myrvold  2003    218  37.65  1:26.30  2:17.90    3:01.96   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:01.37                 
                     
27  Eimantas Erlandsson  2003    205  40.15  1:29.07  2:22.03    3:05.81   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  3:31.81                 
                     
28  Joel Bergstrand  2003    196  41.13  1:29.38  2:28.99    3:08.58   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:03.74                 
                     
29  Ville Nordqvist  2004    182  44.83  1:36.07  2:30.52    3:13.11   
  S71  3:40.24                 
                     
Edvard Levau  2004              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:08.67                 
                     
Edvin Dahlén  2004              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  3:36.03                 
                     
Ivan Sivolov  2003              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:49.01                 
                     
 
Event 21, 100m Medley Woman -12, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Liv Bexell  2005  16  424  34.71        1:15.39   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:15.54                 
                     
Alva Landälv  2005  15  396  36.07        1:17.12   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:16.31                 
                     
Julia Henriksson  2005  14  391  35.13        1:17.48   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:22.56                 
                     
Siri Lindén  2005  13  383  35.94        1:17.98   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:16.74                 
                     
Hildur Andersson  2005  12  375  35.84        1:18.57   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:17.71                 
                     
Bea Sprung  2005  11  374  35.36        1:18.61   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:20.30                 
                     
Izabelle Agrell  2006  10  361  36.96        1:19.54   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:22.65                 
                     
Vanessa Johansson  2006  359  36.87        1:19.69   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:20.05                 
                     
Vega Vollmer  2005  359  36.64        1:19.69   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:20.31                 
                     
10  Natasha Olsson  2005  353  37.24        1:20.12   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:22.03                 
                     
11  Sofia Frisk  2005  352  38.71        1:20.26   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:21.38                 
                     
12  Filippa Bremer  2005  342  37.61        1:20.98   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:25.13                 
                     
13  Ebba Jönsson  2005  331  37.65        1:21.90   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:21.39                 
                     
14  Ida Nordberg  2006  327  38.10        1:22.21   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:21.01                 
                     
15  Amanda Jälminger  2005  307  38.62        1:23.98   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:24.91                 
                     
16  Johanna Andersson Medhanie  2005  286  39.37        1:25.96   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:29.67                 
                     
17  Alice Bitzén  2006    273  39.09        1:27.30   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:28.16                 
                     
18  Veronika Ruzic  2006    267  40.16        1:27.93   
  S71  1:25.82                 
                     
19  Agnes Strand  2005    232  42.20        1:32.10   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:36.26                 
                     
20  Linnea Costa Caesar  2006    212  46.47        1:35.00   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:34.92                 
                     
21  Julia Bruér  2007    204  44.88        1:36.14   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:39.67                 
                     
22  Bodil Zettervall  2007    196  43.25        1:37.53   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:44.27                 
                     
23  Tyra Mårtensson  2006    183  45.44        1:39.73   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:43.65                 
                     
24  Anna Contis Pavel  2006    182  44.62        1:39.86   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:39.91                 
                     
25  Hedda Toth  2007    178  45.87        1:40.68   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:42.10                 
                     
26  Rebecka Agardh  2007    163  47.44        1:43.71   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:45.79                 
                     
27  Anna Gutenwik  2008    155  49.49        1:45.32   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:56.97                 
                     
28  Linnea Sjöholm  2007    147  47.60        1:47.24   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:54.89                 
                     
29  Anna Markenlöv  2005    140  49.51        1:48.98   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
Patrisia Lindén  2005              DNF   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap                   
                     
Amanda Blomkvist  2007              DSQ   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:28.68                 
                     
Cecila Lång Rune  2005              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:46.17                 
                     
Elin Jannasch  2005              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
                     
Lovisa Gisselsson  2006              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:48.76                 
                     
Saga Rönnmar  2005              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:11.10                 
                     
 
Event 22, 100m Medley Man -12, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Felix Tjärnberg  2005  16  364  33.02        1:10.95   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:10.80                 
                     
Lucas Bontidean  2005  15  269  35.92        1:18.39   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:23.00                 
                     
Casper Kristensen  2005  14  239  37.10        1:21.58   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:34.41                 
                     
Axel Rydström  2005  13  213  39.18        1:24.80   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:32.44                 
                     
Malte Svensson  2005  12  206  39.29        1:25.72   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:26.40                 
                     
Axel Gladher  2006  11  197  41.28        1:26.96   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:28.09                 
                     
Marcus Bengtsson  2005  10  163  43.90        1:32.59   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:34.51                 
                     
Wille Palm  2005  162  42.96        1:32.78   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:31.27                 
                     
Alfred Pettersson  2005  160  40.88        1:33.15   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:44.94                 
                     
10  Axel Carlius  2006  158  41.84        1:33.54   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:39.90                 
                     
11  Måns Ekström  2006  141  44.78        1:37.11   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:38.57                 
                     
12  Jacob Hansson  2006  123  46.77        1:41.85   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:36.24                 
                     
13  Pierrick Lagoguez  2006  107  50.23        1:46.40   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:56.01                 
                     
14  Filip Sköld  2006  81  51.85        1:57.01   
  S71  1:58.55                 
                     
David Hagander  2006              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:39.31                 
                     
Elias Albrektsson  2006              DSQ   
  Simsällskapet Iden  1:43.62                 
                     
Martin Pettersson  2005              DSQ   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:37.83                 
                     
 
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Woman 17+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Magdalena Kuras  1988  16  760          25.46   
  Simklubben Triton  24.72                 
Ida Liljeqvist  1999  15  716          25.97   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  26.03                 
Tea Gladher  2000  14  642          26.93   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  26.52                 
Klara Juliusson  1997  13  584          27.79   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  27.10                 
Felicia Huynh  2000  12  543          28.48   
  S71  27.63                 
Elin Melin  2000  11  542          28.49   
  Simklubben Poseidon  28.87                 
Elin Lackegård  2000  10  516          28.97   
  Simklubben Hajen  28.22                 
Alice Bengtsson  2000  493          29.40   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  29.78                 
Sanna Westerberg  1998  492          29.42   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  29.85                 
10  Malin Svensson  1999  475          29.77   
  Simklubben Hajen  29.73                 
11  Thelma Jöhncke  1999  473          29.81   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  29.06                 
12  Jenny Le  2000  438          30.59   
  Simklubben Poseidon  29.84                 
13  Thea Aronsson  2000  436          30.63   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  30.72                 
14  Heidi Winberg  1999  428          30.83   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  30.33                 
 
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Man 17+, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Gustav Östlund  2000  16  600          24.01   
  Simklubben Poseidon  23.69                 
Nils Alberge  1994  15  553          24.67   
  Klippans Simsällskap  25.13                 
Alexander Trudov  1999  14  551          24.71   
  S71  24.22                 
Erik Juliusson  1998  13  513          25.30   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  25.84                 
Gergö Nagy  1995  12  505          25.44   
  Simklubben Poseidon  24.60                 
Sebastian Bergenzaun  1991  11  498          25.55   
  Simklubben Poseidon  25.23                 
Jesper Olsson  1998  10  493          25.64   
  Simklubben Poseidon  24.92                 
Philip Rantzow  1999  488          25.72   
  S71  25.66                 
Johan Killman  1999  481          25.85   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  26.01                 
10  Oscar Johansson  2000  479          25.88   
  Simklubben Poseidon  26.10                 
11  Viktor Carlsson  2000  461          26.21   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  26.12                 
12  Alexander Waldo  1998  439          26.65   
  Simklubben Poseidon  26.25                 
13  Luke Postema  1995  438          26.66   
  Simklubben Poseidon  25.73                 
14  Jonathan Skog  2000  422          26.99   
  Klippans Simsällskap  26.65                 
15  Rickard Wemlén  2000  410          27.26   
  Simklubben Hajen  27.05                 
16  Jakob Werner  2000  408          27.31   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  27.35                 
17  Jacob Engström  2000    400          27.48   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  27.98                 
18  Esbjörn Ohlsson  1996    383          27.89   
  Simsällskapet Iden  28.11                 
Simon Ljungbeck  2000              DNS   
  Simsällskapet Iden  27.41                 
 
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Woman 15-16, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Hanna Bergman  2001  16  652          26.80   
  Simklubben Poseidon  26.85                 
Emilia Rönningdal  2002  15  601          27.53   
  S71  27.04                 
Sara Nobrell  2002  14  569          28.03   
  Simklubben Hajen  27.66                 
Lisa Bengtsson  2002  13  552          28.32   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  28.17                 
Linnéa Persson  2002  12  541          28.52   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  29.22                 
Clara Aronsson  2002  11  539          28.55   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  28.64                 
Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist  2001  10  525          28.79   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  27.89                 
Emma Ljungcrantz  2001  519          28.91   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  28.77                 
Ebba Jälminger  2002  513          29.02   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  28.91                 
10  Ella Simander  2002  507          29.14   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  28.98                 
11  Tove Lindén  2002  503          29.21   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  28.82                 
12  Mary Lagoguez  2001  503          29.22   
  Simklubben Poseidon  28.45                 
13  Tilda Johansson  2002  479          29.70   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  30.10                 
14  Moa Karlsson  2002  468          29.92   
  S71  29.69                 
15  Jennie Johansson  2001  463          30.03   
  Klippans Simsällskap  30.03                 
16  Linnea Dolmark  2002  461          30.07   
  Simklubben Hajen  30.42                 
16  Sara Kjellnäs  2002  461          30.07   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.57                 
18  Disa Gladher  2002    454          30.23   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  29.51                 
19  Isabelle Bengtsson  2002    443          30.48   
  Simklubben Poseidon  30.28                 
20  Amanda Björkman  2001    438          30.58   
  Simklubben Poseidon  30.20                 
21  Ellen Rosdahl  2002    437          30.61   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  28.59                 
22  Telma Maltesjö  2002    419          31.04   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  32.35                 
23  Tufva Alexandersson  2002    405          31.39   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  31.00                 
24  Julia Larsson  2002    402          31.47   
  Simklubben Hajen  30.01                 
25  Arianna Bardelli  2002    400          31.53   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  32.57                 
26  Matilda Carlberg  2002    347          33.07   
  Simklubben Poseidon  32.94                 
27  Alma Lindberg  2002    346          33.10   
  Simklubben Poseidon  33.53                 
28  Nea Gerdstigen  2002    321          33.92   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  33.62                 
Linn Rosenius  2002              DNS   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  27.49                 
 
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Man 15-16, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Marcus Barkrot  2002  16  495          25.60   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  25.50                 
Pascal Björkman  2001  15  434          26.75   
  Simklubben Poseidon  26.71                 
David Sandström  2002  14  426          26.91   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap                   
Oscar Bergelin  2001  13  394          27.63   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  28.44                 
Pontus Hake  2001  12  376          28.07   
  Simklubben Poseidon  27.80                 
Daniel Li  2002  11  368          28.25   
  Simklubben Poseidon  28.31                 
Isak Axelsson  2002  10  366          28.31   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  29.32                 
Axel Hörestrand  2002  364          28.37   
  Simklubben Poseidon  27.54                 
Dennis Micin  2002  357          28.54   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  29.25                 
10  Jacob Hansson  2002  228          33.13   
  Simklubben Hajen  33.07                 
Joel Wall  2001              DSQ   
  Simklubben Hajen  30.53                 
 
Event 27, 50m Freestyle Woman 13-14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Angelina Agrell  2003  16  543          28.48   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  27.83                 
Olivia Hansson  2003  15  542          28.49   
  Kiviks Simklubb  28.45                 
Emilia Nordén  2003  14  521          28.88   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.50                 
Hannah Fritz  2003  13  517          28.95   
  Simklubben Laxen  28.76                 
Nina Podric  2004  12  508          29.12   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.42                 
Alice Tufvesson  2003  11  501          29.25   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  29.02                 
Tyra Littorin  2004  10  500          29.28   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.19                 
Elsa Andersson  2004  497          29.33   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.78                 
Ella Jeppsson  2003  496          29.35   
  Simklubben Hajen  29.51                 
10  Boel Bergquist  2003  483          29.60   
  Simklubben Poseidon  30.59                 
10  Cornelia Bernspång  2003  483          29.60   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  29.58                 
12  Alicia Johansson  2003  480          29.67   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.03                 
13  Hanna Pettersson  2003  474          29.80   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.72                 
14  Karla Stjepanetic  2003  470          29.87   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.06                 
15  Ella Gutenwik  2004  470          29.88   
  Simklubben Hajen  29.84                 
16  Elsa Bitzén  2003  469          29.90   
  Simklubben Hajen  29.77                 
17  Tuva Edvinsson  2004    466          29.96   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.86                 
18  Alice Persson  2003    465          29.99   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.66                 
19  Julia Olsson  2004    463          30.04   
  Kiviks Simklubb  30.35                 
20  Thea Brünjes  2004    453          30.24   
  Kiviks Simklubb  31.13                 
21  Anna Twedberg  2003    435          30.65   
  Simklubben Poseidon  31.30                 
22  Anna Nilsson  2003    434          30.69   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.91                 
23  Cajsa Wöhl  2004    432          30.72   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.56                 
24  Lova Persson  2004    428          30.83   
  Simklubben Hajen  32.01                 
25  Sofia Hake  2003    424          30.93   
  Simklubben Poseidon  31.67                 
26  Thea Dahlqvist  2003    412          31.21   
  Simklubben Hajen  30.90                 
27  Julia Andersson  2003    412          31.22   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  30.39                 
28  Freja Werker  2003    397          31.61   
  Simklubben Hajen  31.39                 
29  Emma Nilsson  2004    395          31.65   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.41                 
30  Thea Greco  2004    393          31.71   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  31.64                 
31  Filippa Hansson  2004    391          31.77   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  33.89                 
32  Cecilia Pettersson  2003    389          31.83   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.99                 
33  Alva Stenebo  2003    388          31.86   
  S71  32.02                 
33  Vera Blom  2003    388          31.86   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  33.66                 
35  Clara Huston  2003    387          31.89   
  Simklubben Hajen  31.57                 
36  Hanna Barnell  2003    385          31.92   
  Simklubben Hajen  31.04                 
37  Filippa Philipsson Eriksson  2003    375          32.22   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.42                 
38  Kornelia Pavlovic  2004    373          32.26   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.90                 
39  Michaela Ruzic  2003    371          32.32   
  S71  31.29                 
40  Emma Bontidean  2003    366          32.46   
  Simklubben Poseidon  32.19                 
41  Alma Mårtensson  2004    360          32.65   
  Simklubben Hajen  32.58                 
42  Emmie Bengtsson  2003    359          32.69   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  39.05                 
43  Ida Holst Gerløv  2004    348          33.03   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  33.29                 
44  Svea Raihle  2004    345          33.11   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  32.50                 
45  Lovisa Larsson  2004    331          33.57   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  34.41                 
46  Victoria Johansson  2004    318          34.03   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  38.30                 
47  Julia Rieschel  2003    307          34.43   
  Simklubben Poseidon  33.35                 
48  Olivia Pantzar  2004    306          34.46   
  Simklubben Hajen  33.18                 
49  Sigrid Argenius  2003    300          34.68   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  36.21                 
50  Saga Extergren  2004    298          34.77   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  33.82                 
51  Ella Klein  2004    289          35.15   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  35.79                 
52  Gabriella Mattsson  2004    280          35.52   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  37.62                 
53  Mira Sandberg  2004    278          35.59   
  Simklubben Poseidon  34.38                 
54  Siri Vikman  2003    277          35.62   
  Simklubben Hajen  35.11                 
55  Olivia Sköld  2004    268          36.04   
  S71  35.32                 
56  Olivia Olsson  2004    257          36.52   
  Simklubben Poseidon  36.88                 
57  Rebecka Ungureanu  2004    244          37.18   
  Bromöllaortens Simsällskap  39.26                 
58  Emelie Stridh  2004    237          37.53   
  Simklubben Poseidon  37.52                 
59  Elsa Bergelin  2004    219          38.51   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  38.82                 
 
Event 28, 50m Freestyle Man 13-14, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
William Bevréus  2003  16  485          25.78   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  27.07                 
Henning Cederlund  2003  15  480          25.87   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  26.23                 
Axel Auer  2003  14  457          26.29   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  26.19                 
Oscar Nordström  2003  13  391          27.69   
  Kiviks Simklubb  27.93                 
Noah Malmgren  2004  12  378          28.01   
  S71  28.25                 
Hannes Wrenne  2004  11  375          28.09   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  28.10                 
Vlad Lupu  2003  11  375          28.09   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  28.22                 
Viktor Wiberg  2003  367          28.28   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  28.80                 
Nils Tired  2003  356          28.57   
  Simklubben Poseidon  28.53                 
10  Simon Persson  2003  356          28.58   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  28.84                 
11  Joel Henriksson  2003  352          28.68   
  Simklubben Poseidon  30.22                 
12  Oliver Kock  2003  348          28.78   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.33                 
13  Gabriel Agardh  2003  342          28.97   
  Simklubben Hajen  29.20                 
14  Melvin Malm  2004  330          29.31   
  Simklubben Poseidon  30.15                 
15  Kalle Edelhamre  2003  328          29.35   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.01                 
16  Alan Jovic  2004  327          29.39   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.99                 
17  Olle Olsson  2004    319          29.63   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  29.91                 
18  Ivan Sivolov  2003    316          29.74   
  Simklubben Poseidon  30.98                 
19  Niels Kwant  2003    315          29.76   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  29.72                 
20  Måns Burmester-Lysell  2004    289          30.63   
  Simklubben Hajen  31.74                 
21  Elias af Trampe  2004    275          31.15   
  Simklubben Poseidon  33.34                 
22  Adam Juliusson  2004    272          31.26   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  32.12                 
23  Joel Bergstrand  2003    270          31.34   
  Simklubben Poseidon  31.83                 
24  Carl Elmer  2003    269          31.38   
  Simklubben Poseidon  31.83                 
25  Jakob Lindskoug  2004    265          31.54   
  Simklubben Poseidon  31.34                 
26  Daniel Alim  2003    262          31.65   
  Simklubben Poseidon  32.41                 
27  Johan Abramsson  2004    259          31.77   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  33.32                 
28  Victor Khan-Amidy  2004    240          32.60   
  Simklubben Poseidon  33.73                 
29  Malte Laurén  2004    239          32.61   
  Simklubben Hajen  31.65                 
30  Axel Sandberg  2004    231          32.99   
  Simklubben Poseidon  32.99                 
31  Elias Löfström  2004    230          33.02   
  Simklubben Poseidon  32.03                 
32  Eimantas Erlandsson  2003    218          33.62   
  Höganäs Simsällskap  32.13                 
33  Simon Myrvold  2003    216          33.74   
  Simklubben Poseidon  32.69                 
34  Christoffer Cimbritz  2004    213          33.92   
  Simklubben Poseidon  33.08                 
35  Edvin Dahlén  2004    167          36.76   
  Simklubben Poseidon  37.98                 
Filip Gustafsson  2004              DNS   
  Simklubben Poseidon                   
Ville Nordqvist  2004              DSQ   
  S71  34.59                 
 
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Woman -12, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Siri Lindén  2005  16  497          29.32   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  29.41                 
Julia Henriksson  2005  15  479          29.70   
  Simklubben Hajen  30.64                 
Bea Sprung  2005  14  442          30.50   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.55                 
Liv Bexell  2005  13  430          30.77   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.66                 
Izabelle Agrell  2006  12  415          31.15   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.14                 
Hildur Andersson  2005  11  406          31.38   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.12                 
Vanessa Johansson  2006  10  405          31.41   
  Simklubben Poseidon  31.10                 
Alva Landälv  2005  403          31.46   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.30                 
Ida Nordberg  2006  373          32.26   
  Simklubben Poseidon  31.77                 
10  Vega Vollmer  2005  373          32.28   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  32.18                 
11  Sofia Frisk  2005  343          33.18   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  33.95                 
12  Amanda Jälminger  2005  339          33.31   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  34.60                 
13  Veronika Ruzic  2006  331          33.58   
  S71  32.79                 
14  Natasha Olsson  2005  319          33.98   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  33.16                 
15  Johanna Andersson Medhanie  2005  313          34.21   
  Simklubben Poseidon  33.86                 
16  Alice Bitzén  2006  307          34.42   
  Simklubben Hajen  32.79                 
17  Ebba Jönsson  2005    293          34.97   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  33.39                 
18  Tyra Hjorth  2005    278          35.57   
  Klippans Simsällskap  38.66                 
19  Agnes Strand  2005    252          36.78   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  36.71                 
20  Amanda Blomkvist  2007    248          36.98   
  Simsällskapet Iden  35.95                 
21  Linnea Costa Caesar  2006    245          37.14   
  Simklubben Poseidon  36.86                 
22  Sofia Hernandez Schollin  2005    242          37.28   
  Simklubben Poseidon  40.31                 
23  Hedda Toth  2007    236          37.57   
  Simklubben Poseidon  38.63                 
24  Anna Contis Pavel  2006    228          38.02   
  Simklubben Hajen  37.27                 
25  Cecila Lång Rune  2005    227          38.07   
  Simklubben Poseidon  38.45                 
26  Sofie Khan-Amidy  2007    210