Competitor list Event 1-75 
 
  Competition name  Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2018    Print Date  24 August 2018   
  Competition place  Lund    Print Time  00:08   
  Organizer  SK Poseidon         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  24 August 2018         
 
 
Event 1, 8x50 Buttefly Relay Mixed 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
256  Triton 1  SK TRITON    25 m  4:05.00   
257  Triton 2  SK TRITON    25 m  4:30.00   
259  Poseidon 1  POSEIDON    25 m     
260  Poseidon 2  POSEIDON    25 m     
261  Poseidon 3  POSEIDON    25 m     
262  Poseidon 4  POSEIDON    25 m     
263  Poseidon 5  POSEIDON    25 m     
271  Karlskrona  KARLSKRONA    25 m     
 
Event 2, 100m Freestyle Woman 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
192  Kuras Magdalena  1988  SK TRITON  AR9288  25 m  54.18   
95  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  25 m  55.53   
90  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  25 m  59.91   
101  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  25 m  1:00.72   
12  Ljungcrantz Emma  2001  KARLSKRONA  AR7401  25 m  1:03.44   
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  25 m  1:04.53   
194  Forsgren Cornelia  2000  SK TRITON  AC2800  25 m  1:04.53   
269  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  25 m     
 
Event 3, 100m Freestyle Man 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  25 m  52.98   
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  53.24   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  54.08   
85  Bergenzaun Sebastian  1991  POSEIDON  AP5391  25 m  54.16   
93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  50 m  54.87   
197  Palmqvist Gustaf  2001  SK TRITON  AC5101  25 m  54.89   
208  Modigh Joar  2001  SK TRITON  AO1101  50 m  55.86   
200  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  25 m  56.08   
92  Vasilijevic Marko  1999  POSEIDON  AH1999  25 m  56.24   
10  Carlsson Viktor  2000  KARLSKRONA  AB4300  25 m  57.24   
11  Werner Jakob  2000  KARLSKRONA  AN3100  25 m  57.59   
12  89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  25 m  57.60   
13  202  Mickelsson Sebastian  2001  SK TRITON  AM0501  25 m  57.83   
14  109  Hake Pontus  2001  POSEIDON  AS8501  25 m  57.93   
15  88  Postema Luke  1995  POSEIDON  AS6195  25 m  57.94   
16  103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  57.95   
17  87  Olsson Alexander  1996  POSEIDON  AK1796  25 m  58.69   
18  251  Ljungbeck Simon  2000  SS IDEN  AK2700  25 m  1:00.86   
19  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  AW2993  25 m  1:02.20   
 
Event 4, 100m Freestyle Woma 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  25 m  1:00.14   
124  Bergquist Boel  2003  POSEIDON  BI2803  25 m  1:01.03   
97  Karlsson Moa  2002  POSEIDON  AC1202  25 m  1:01.61   
102  Oredsson Ditte  2003  POSEIDON  AM9403  25 m  1:02.82   
178  Permarker Anna-Luisa  2002  S 71  AH1402  25 m  1:03.07   
14  Pålsson Tuva  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC8803  50 m  1:03.25   
137  Lund Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BP4803  25 m  1:03.55   
Gladher Disa  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA2202  25 m  1:03.96   
177  Ericsson Tilda  2002  S 71  AH0402  25 m  1:04.23   
10  15  Nilsson Aurora  2002  KARLSKRONA  AL9602  25 m  1:05.64   
11  211  Nolén Nina  2002  SK TRITON  AY1402  25 m  1:06.61   
12  18  Blom Vera  2003  KARLSKRONA  AL5603  25 m  1:08.00   
13  117  Hake Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BD4403  25 m  1:08.07   
14  118  Rieschel Julia  2003  POSEIDON  BF8203  25 m  1:09.09   
15  13  Petersson Sarah  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC7803  25 m  1:10.63   
16  100  Lindberg Alma  2002  POSEIDON  AQ4202  25 m  1:11.37   
17  206  Stenström Julia  2002  SK TRITON  AO5402  25 m  1:13.06   
 
Event 5, 100m Freestyle Man 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  25 m  54.76   
10  Barkrot Marcus  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD7502  25 m  55.98   
214  Nilsson Arvid  2003  SK TRITON  AK4303  25 m  56.56   
196  Nilsson Fredrik  2002  SK TRITON  AA8302  25 m  57.54   
98  Jansson Anton  2002  POSEIDON  AC4702  25 m  57.66   
108  Hörestrand Axel  2002  POSEIDON  AN0702  25 m  57.80   
24  Micin Dennis  2002  KARLSKRONA  AX3902  25 m  58.56   
193  Forsgren Linus  2003  SK TRITON  AA1103  25 m  58.69   
107  Tired Nils  2003  POSEIDON  AH2903  25 m  58.73   
10  11  Nilsson Elias  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD9502  25 m  59.51   
11  Axelsson Isak  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD6502  25 m  1:00.67   
12  104  Li Daniel  2002  POSEIDON  AL8702  25 m  1:00.88   
13  114  Henriksson Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AL2503  25 m  1:02.82   
14  106  Sivolov Ivan  2003  POSEIDON  AH0903  50 m  1:02.90   
15  110  Elmer Carl  2003  POSEIDON  AK2103  50 m  1:03.69   
16  105  Pettersson Emil  2002  POSEIDON  AM6702  50 m  1:04.22   
17  116  Alim Daniel  2003  POSEIDON  AM2903  25 m  1:05.95   
18  207  Alm Max  2003  SK TRITON  AE1103  25 m  1:06.47   
19  126  Bergstrand Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AR6303  25 m  1:07.82   
20  146  Zetterström Olle  2003  POSEIDON  AW1103  25 m  1:11.69   
21  268  Högklint Elton  2003  POSEIDON    25 m     
 
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Woma 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  25 m  1:00.79   
212  Nolén Mica  2004  SK TRITON  AG1204  25 m  1:01.82   
215  Björnström Maja  2005  SK TRITON  AD2205  25 m  1:04.01   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  1:04.74   
225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  25 m  1:05.03   
233  Pålsson Amanda  2005  SK TRITON  AV6805  25 m  1:08.40   
210  Ringström Ebba  2004  SK TRITON  AE0604  25 m  1:08.60   
222  Jeppsson Ida  2004  SK TRITON  AW5804  25 m  1:08.99   
216  Bengtsson Nimander Zinna  2005  SK TRITON  AD1405  25 m  1:09.53   
10  223  Plantin Lina  2005  SK TRITON  AJ7605  25 m  1:10.43   
11  123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m  1:11.08   
12  150  Klasholm Alice  2004  POSEIDON  BS5204  25 m  1:12.11   
13  238  Dalengran Mollie  2004  SK TRITON  BT1604  25 m  1:13.38   
14  148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  25 m  1:16.98   
15  21  Bergelin Elsa  2004  KARLSKRONA  AH0204  25 m  1:18.76   
16  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  50 m  1:20.69   
17  125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  50 m  1:21.28   
18  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  50 m  1:21.80   
 
Event 7, 100m Freestyle Man 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
209  Palminger Jonathan  2004  SK TRITON  AB6504  50 m  56.54   
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  58.68   
20  Wrenne Hannes  2004  KARLSKRONA  AC4304  25 m  59.96   
113  Malm Melvin  2004  POSEIDON  AE3704  25 m  1:01.09   
121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  25 m  1:05.08   
213  Borg Victor  2005  SK TRITON  AB3105  25 m  1:05.87   
136  Lindskoug Jakob  2004  POSEIDON  AN8704  50 m  1:05.96   
122  Löfström Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AI2504  50 m  1:06.20   
120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  25 m  1:06.59   
10  172  Ljungholm Nayan  2005  POSEIDON  AW5705  25 m  1:07.43   
11  132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  1:07.80   
12  127  Sandberg Axel  2004  POSEIDON  AA7307  50 m  1:08.19   
13  129  Pettersson Martin  2005  POSEIDON  AE1505  50 m  1:11.27   
14  139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  50 m  1:11.56   
15  140  Dahlén Edvin  2004  POSEIDON  AQ9904  50 m  1:12.05   
16  135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  25 m  1:14.70   
17  141  Bengtsson Marcus  2005  POSEIDON  AK0505  25 m  1:15.20   
18  128  Pettersson Alfred  2005  POSEIDON  AE2505  25 m  1:15.26   
19  134  Hallstäde David  2004  POSEIDON  AN9704  50 m  1:16.76   
20  130  Rydström Axel  2005  POSEIDON  AF3305  25 m  1:17.13   
21  138  Gustafsson Filip  2004  POSEIDON  AR0104  25 m  1:18.44   
22  226  Gyllenskiöld Lucas  2004  SK TRITON  AO9104  25 m  1:24.22   
23  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m  1:27.47   
24  167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  25 m  1:31.48   
 
Event 8, 100m Freestyle Woman -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  25 m  1:02.96   
112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  25 m  1:03.58   
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  1:06.98   
22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  25 m  1:07.08   
224  Ståhl Isa  2006  SK TRITON  AC9406  25 m  1:09.28   
230  Erkselius Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK7806  25 m  1:10.11   
149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  50 m  1:11.03   
232  Nilsson Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK9806  25 m  1:11.59   
152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  1:13.28   
10  188  Fast Lovisa  2006  S 71  AJ9206  25 m  1:13.77   
11  186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  50 m  1:14.48   
12  239  Kecskés Maconkai Tess  2007  SK TRITON  AX8607  25 m  1:22.24   
13  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  50 m  1:23.46   
14  154  Gisselsson Lovisa  2006  POSEIDON  AX6606  25 m  1:26.42   
15  145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  50 m  1:31.47   
16  247  Andersson Emelie  2007  SS IDEN  AK1607  25 m  1:31.70   
17  173  Ljungholm Mia  2007  POSEIDON  BG2407  25 m  1:31.77   
18  264  Florén Ella  2006  POSEIDON  BL7806  25 m  1:37.58   
19  168  Eriksson Ebba  2008  POSEIDON  AK0808  50 m  1:39.80   
20  156  Zheng Hao  2007  POSEIDON  AL9207  25 m  1:51.37   
21  270  Gustafsson Liv  2006  POSEIDON  BO3406  25 m     
 
Event 9, 100m Freestyle Man -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m  1:07.88   
220  Nyholm Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AA2307  25 m  1:10.21   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  25 m  1:13.35   
133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  25 m  1:13.40   
144  Ekström Måns  2006  POSEIDON  AG8106  25 m  1:14.02   
157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  25 m  1:14.51   
234  Mårtensson Rasmus  2006  SK TRITON  AF1306  25 m  1:18.29   
246  Albrektsson Elias  2006  SS IDEN  AF4706  25 m  1:19.97   
227  Björnström Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AB9107  50 m  1:22.91   
10  169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m  1:24.43   
11  143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  50 m  1:25.99   
12  170  Nilsson Esbjörn  2007  POSEIDON  AK4907  25 m  1:29.27   
13  159  Andersson Medhanie Benjamin  2007  POSEIDON  AE0707  25 m  1:30.55   
14  155  Sandberg Vide  2007  POSEIDON  AE6507  25 m  1:35.55   
15  171  Bentzer Vidar  2006  POSEIDON  AS0706  25 m  1:36.64   
16  166  Wikström Albin  2007  POSEIDON  AJ5707  25 m  1:37.62   
17  164  Lundin Linnér Björn  2008  POSEIDON  AE1108  25 m  1:43.23   
18  162  Fogelmark Alfred  2007  POSEIDON  AG1507  25 m  1:49.41   
 
Event 10, 200m Backstroke Woman -14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
212  Nolén Mica  2004  SK TRITON  AG1204  25 m  2:30.32   
225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  25 m  2:32.09   
221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  25 m  2:34.12   
222  Jeppsson Ida  2004  SK TRITON  AW5804  25 m  2:37.37   
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  2:43.87   
131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  25 m  2:49.62   
210  Ringström Ebba  2004  SK TRITON  AE0604  25 m  2:51.31   
216  Bengtsson Nimander Zinna  2005  SK TRITON  AD1405  25 m  2:52.01   
112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  25 m  2:53.18   
10  186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  50 m  3:02.82   
11  125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  50 m  3:05.35   
12  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  50 m  3:16.14   
13  22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  25 m     
14  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  25 m     
15  148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  25 m     
16  149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  25 m     
17  150  Klasholm Alice  2004  POSEIDON  BS5204  25 m     
18  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  25 m     
 
Event 11, 200m Backstroke Man -14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  2:30.57   
113  Malm Melvin  2004  POSEIDON  AE3704  25 m  2:31.96   
122  Löfström Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AI2504  25 m  2:41.79   
140  Dahlén Edvin  2004  POSEIDON  AQ9904  50 m  2:54.06   
135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  25 m  3:04.19   
133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  50 m  3:05.31   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  50 m  3:05.45   
132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  3:05.94   
226  Gyllenskiöld Lucas  2004  SK TRITON  AO9104  25 m  3:11.58   
10  157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  50 m  3:11.87   
11  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m  3:28.08   
12  128  Pettersson Alfred  2005  POSEIDON  AE2505  25 m  3:30.16   
13  136  Lindskoug Jakob  2004  POSEIDON  AN8704  25 m  3:51.74   
14  120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  25 m     
15  134  Hallstäde David  2004  POSEIDON  AN9704  25 m     
16  138  Gustafsson Filip  2004  POSEIDON  AR0104  25 m     
17  141  Bengtsson Marcus  2005  POSEIDON  AK0505  25 m     
18  167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  25 m     
 
Event 12, 200m Backstroke Woman 15+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  25 m  2:27.89   
90  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  25 m  2:30.11   
12  Ljungcrantz Emma  2001  KARLSKRONA  AR7401  25 m  2:32.17   
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  25 m  2:34.54   
194  Forsgren Cornelia  2000  SK TRITON  AC2800  25 m  2:35.90   
177  Ericsson Tilda  2002  S 71  AH0402  25 m  2:36.21   
102  Oredsson Ditte  2003  POSEIDON  AM9403  25 m  2:36.57   
124  Bergquist Boel  2003  POSEIDON  BI2803  25 m  2:39.52   
117  Hake Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BD4403  25 m  2:47.12   
10  118  Rieschel Julia  2003  POSEIDON  BF8203  50 m  2:50.10   
11  15  Nilsson Aurora  2002  KARLSKRONA  AL9602  50 m  2:58.58   
12  137  Lund Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BP4803  25 m  3:00.39   
 
Event 13, 200m Backstroke Man 15+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
214  Nilsson Arvid  2003  SK TRITON  AK4303  25 m  2:12.37   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  2:16.82   
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  2:17.54   
114  Henriksson Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AL2503  25 m  2:22.74   
107  Tired Nils  2003  POSEIDON  AH2903  25 m  2:22.91   
105  Pettersson Emil  2002  POSEIDON  AM6702  50 m  2:25.50   
94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  25 m  2:26.46   
116  Alim Daniel  2003  POSEIDON  AM2903  25 m  2:33.95   
106  Sivolov Ivan  2003  POSEIDON  AH0903  25 m  2:35.52   
10  110  Elmer Carl  2003  POSEIDON  AK2103  25 m  2:37.65   
11  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  AW2993  25 m  2:41.94   
12  104  Li Daniel  2002  POSEIDON  AL8702  25 m  2:44.41   
 
Event 14, 10x50 Frestyle 25-100-25 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
256  Triton 1  SK TRITON    25 m  4:45.00   
257  Triton 2  SK TRITON    25 m  5:00.00   
259  Poseidon 1  POSEIDON    25 m     
260  Poseidon 2  POSEIDON    25 m     
261  Poseidon 3  POSEIDON    25 m     
262  Poseidon 4  POSEIDON    25 m     
263  Poseidon 5  POSEIDON    25 m     
271  Karlskrona  KARLSKRONA    25 m     
 
Event 15, 200m Medley Woman 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
95  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  25 m  2:17.60   
192  Kuras Magdalena  1988  SK TRITON  AR9288  25 m  2:22.37   
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  25 m  2:23.84   
28  Grahovac Anna  1999  MKK  AM5899  25 m  2:28.91   
27  Stenberg Sara  2001  MKK  AA8601  25 m  2:29.01   
80  Lindell Nicola  2001  MKK  BV2401  25 m  2:29.16   
47  Vileus Emma  2001  MKK  AW1401  25 m  2:29.44   
101  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  50 m  2:30.31   
50  Kulcsar Kristina  2001  MKK  AY7801  25 m  2:58.21   
10  269  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  25 m     
 
Event 16, 200m Medley Man 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
26  Andersson Anton  1997  MKK  AI4997  25 m  2:08.38   
31  Lindblom William  1998  MKK  AN7798  25 m  2:10.05   
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  2:10.85   
85  Bergenzaun Sebastian  1991  POSEIDON  AP5391  25 m  2:12.43   
59  Olsson Primus  2000  MKK  AV7100  25 m  2:13.61   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  2:14.86   
197  Palmqvist Gustaf  2001  SK TRITON  AC5101  25 m  2:17.34   
35  Andrén Axel  2001  MKK  AD6301  25 m  2:17.99   
55  Englund Gustav  2001  MKK  AO6701  25 m  2:18.32   
10  94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  25 m  2:19.38   
11  42  Falk Robin  2001  MKK  AJ9101  25 m  2:19.89   
12  60  Ludvigsson Anders  2000  MKK  AV8500  25 m  2:21.21   
13  37  Liljegren Karl  2001  MKK  AE7901  25 m  2:22.99   
14  103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  2:23.72   
15  93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  25 m  2:23.74   
16  30  Hagerström Tim  1999  MKK  AH8799  25 m  2:23.87   
17  88  Postema Luke  1995  POSEIDON  AS6195  25 m  2:24.45   
18  89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  25 m  2:25.05   
19  Carlsson Viktor  2000  KARLSKRONA  AB4300  25 m  2:25.56   
20  87  Olsson Alexander  1996  POSEIDON  AK1796  25 m  2:26.02   
21  34  Romare Douglas  2001  MKK  AD0301  25 m  2:28.22   
22  39  Hinderup Filip  2001  MKK  AH5101  25 m  2:30.00   
23  109  Hake Pontus  2001  POSEIDON  AS8501  25 m  2:30.59   
24  Werner Jakob  2000  KARLSKRONA  AN3100  25 m  2:31.67   
25  38  Diaz Joaquin  2001  MKK  AH4101  50 m  2:33.37   
26  29  Stenberg Philip  2001  MKK  AB9101  25 m  2:34.12   
27  32  Ludvigsson Sten  1998  MKK  AO9998  25 m     
 
Event 17, 200m Medley Woman 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
45  Andersson Johanna  2002  MKK  AK8202  25 m  2:25.09   
242  Hansson Olivia  2003  KIVIKS SK  AP5403  25 m  2:27.00   
53  Morfelt Mollie  2003  MKK  AG8803  25 m  2:29.64   
124  Bergquist Boel  2003  POSEIDON  BI2803  25 m  2:32.09   
67  Bjurnemark Lovisa  2003  MKK  BG9603  25 m  2:32.30   
41  Mikkelsen Josephine  2002  MKK  AI5202  25 m  2:33.53   
219  Bokander Siri  2003  SK TRITON  BF8403  25 m  2:34.28   
40  Ingner Johanna  2002  MKK  AI4202  25 m  2:34.31   
97  Karlsson Moa  2002  POSEIDON  AC1202  25 m  2:35.41   
10  102  Oredsson Ditte  2003  POSEIDON  AM9403  50 m  2:36.66   
11  178  Permarker Anna-Luisa  2002  S 71  AH1402  25 m  2:40.17   
12  44  Björkdahl Ida  2002  MKK  AJ4202  25 m  2:41.51   
13  118  Rieschel Julia  2003  POSEIDON  BF8203  25 m  2:44.37   
14  69  Gustafson Agnes  2003  MKK  BH6403  25 m  2:45.73   
15  181  Ruzic Michaela  2003  S 71  AG8203  25 m  2:46.12   
16  137  Lund Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BP4803  25 m  2:46.42   
17  78  Mattson Emma  2003  MKK  BO5803  25 m  2:46.50   
18  117  Hake Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BD4403  25 m  2:47.39   
19  62  Virc Mikaela  2003  MKK  AV6403  25 m  2:47.86   
20  15  Nilsson Aurora  2002  KARLSKRONA  AL9602  25 m  2:48.64   
21  68  Bredberg Jakstrand Sanna  2003  MKK  BG1803  25 m  2:50.47   
22  100  Lindberg Alma  2002  POSEIDON  AQ4202  25 m  2:56.72   
23  206  Stenström Julia  2002  SK TRITON  AO5402  25 m  2:58.44   
24  185  Olofsson Emmy  2003  S 71  AY4403  25 m  3:12.70   
 
Event 18, 200m Medley Man 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
52  Falk David  2003  MKK  AD3103  25 m  2:10.73   
56  Gerstenfeld Carl  2002  MKK  AI5902  25 m  2:12.52   
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  25 m  2:13.18   
57  Persson Elias  2002  MKK  AI7902  25 m  2:18.39   
193  Forsgren Linus  2003  SK TRITON  AA1103  25 m  2:19.80   
54  Beckman Bo  2002  MKK  AI4902  25 m  2:20.50   
72  Bech Liam  2003  MKK  AQ2303  25 m  2:23.21   
107  Tired Nils  2003  POSEIDON  AH2903  25 m  2:25.07   
196  Nilsson Fredrik  2002  SK TRITON  AA8302  25 m  2:25.37   
10  114  Henriksson Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AL2503  25 m  2:27.29   
11  214  Nilsson Arvid  2003  SK TRITON  AK4303  25 m  2:28.00   
12  104  Li Daniel  2002  POSEIDON  AL8702  25 m  2:28.38   
13  65  Strömland Jakob  2003  MKK  AO4703  25 m  2:28.53   
14  108  Hörestrand Axel  2002  POSEIDON  AN0702  25 m  2:28.74   
15  63  Ewertz Carl  2002  MKK  AP9102  25 m  2:30.34   
16  106  Sivolov Ivan  2003  POSEIDON  AH0903  25 m  2:31.05   
17  105  Pettersson Emil  2002  POSEIDON  AM6702  25 m  2:31.07   
18  98  Jansson Anton  2002  POSEIDON  AC4702  25 m  2:31.89   
19  10  Barkrot Marcus  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD7502  25 m  2:32.51   
20  74  Vilhelmsson Svante  2003  MKK  AQ0503  25 m  2:33.35   
21  110  Elmer Carl  2003  POSEIDON  AK2103  25 m  2:34.07   
22  77  Kulagowski Alexander  2002  MKK  AV3502  50 m  2:37.93   
23  116  Alim Daniel  2003  POSEIDON  AM2903  25 m  2:38.69   
24  146  Zetterström Olle  2003  POSEIDON  AW1103  25 m  2:58.30   
25  126  Bergstrand Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AR6303  25 m  3:03.74   
26  250  Kristersson Jakob  2003  SS IDEN  AQ3103  25 m  3:10.52   
 
Event 19, 200m Medley Woman 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
70  Orban Kristina  2004  MKK  AS9804  50 m  2:28.86   
221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  25 m  2:33.40   
71  Osterman Julia  2004  MKK  AS5804  25 m  2:34.09   
243  Olsson Julia  2004  KIVIKS SK  AL0804  25 m  2:34.77   
244  Brünjes Thea  2004  KIVIKS SK  BF3604  25 m  2:38.38   
215  Björnström Maja  2005  SK TRITON  AD2205  25 m  2:38.76   
225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  25 m  2:38.99   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  2:40.69   
43  Liljenfors Linnea  2004  MKK  AA0804  50 m  2:43.51   
10  79  Petric Teodora  2005  MKK  AP5205  25 m  2:48.18   
11  218  Ramic Emma  2004  SK TRITON  AJ2804  25 m  2:48.22   
12  76  Sörum Hilma  2004  MKK  AX3204  25 m  2:49.76   
13  123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m  2:51.59   
14  115  Olsson Olivia  2004  POSEIDON  AL1804  50 m  2:54.09   
15  75  Persson Amanda  2005  MKK  AJ0805  25 m  2:54.77   
16  83  Li Emily  2004  MKK  BO5804  25 m  3:04.31   
17  66  Ask Beatrice  2005  MKK  AG3405  50 m  3:04.58   
18  82  Johansson Hanna  2004  MKK  BJ4404  25 m  3:04.79   
19  238  Dalengran Mollie  2004  SK TRITON  BT1604  25 m  3:07.32   
20  150  Klasholm Alice  2004  POSEIDON  BS5204  25 m  3:09.86   
21  125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  25 m  3:16.04   
22  163  Jannasch Elin  2005  POSEIDON  BN1405  25 m  3:18.64   
23  51  Stenberg Anna  2005  MKK  AA3405  25 m  3:23.37   
24  148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  25 m  3:23.42   
25  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  25 m  3:28.56   
26  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  25 m  3:35.48   
27  158  Stankovic Teodora  2005  POSEIDON  BJ1205  25 m     
 
Event 20, 200m Medley Man 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
64  Lennartsson Hugo  2004  MKK  AE0904  50 m  2:17.69   
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  2:25.30   
61  Nillund Seth  2005  MKK  AA7705  50 m  2:29.57   
20  Wrenne Hannes  2004  KARLSKRONA  AC4304  25 m  2:29.76   
113  Malm Melvin  2004  POSEIDON  AE3704  25 m  2:30.27   
81  Beckman Bill  2005  MKK  AJ6305  25 m  2:30.52   
136  Lindskoug Jakob  2004  POSEIDON  AN8704  50 m  2:35.12   
48  Romare Ludvig  2004  MKK  AA2704  25 m  2:38.58   
172  Ljungholm Nayan  2005  POSEIDON  AW5705  25 m  2:44.63   
10  122  Löfström Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AI2504  50 m  2:45.74   
11  127  Sandberg Axel  2004  POSEIDON  AA7307  25 m  2:46.38   
12  121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  25 m  2:48.53   
13  120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  25 m  2:50.73   
14  213  Borg Victor  2005  SK TRITON  AB3105  25 m  2:51.87   
15  132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  2:52.99   
16  73  Tran Vincent  2004  MKK  AK6504  25 m  2:54.17   
17  228  Magnusson Jens  2005  SK TRITON  AJ2505  25 m  2:55.16   
18  139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  25 m  2:56.20   
19  229  Strand Sebastian  2005  SK TRITON  AJ9305  25 m  2:57.22   
20  129  Pettersson Martin  2005  POSEIDON  AE1505  50 m  3:00.46   
21  135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  25 m  3:01.36   
22  134  Hallstäde David  2004  POSEIDON  AN9704  50 m  3:11.05   
23  128  Pettersson Alfred  2005  POSEIDON  AE2505  25 m  3:11.99   
24  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m  3:37.04   
25  167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  25 m     
 
Event 21, 100m Medley Woman -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  25 m  1:11.39   
112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  25 m  1:14.47   
22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  25 m  1:17.97   
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  1:19.05   
230  Erkselius Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK7806  25 m  1:19.86   
224  Ståhl Isa  2006  SK TRITON  AC9406  25 m  1:20.27   
183  Alm Agnes  2006  S 71  AA0806  25 m  1:22.18   
149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  25 m  1:23.12   
186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  25 m  1:23.58   
10  232  Nilsson Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK9806  25 m  1:23.95   
11  187  Ruzic Veronika  2006  S 71  AH1606  25 m  1:23.98   
12  248  Blomkvist Amanda  2007  SS IDEN  AD0607  25 m  1:24.25   
13  152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  1:27.45   
14  188  Fast Lovisa  2006  S 71  AJ9206  25 m  1:27.70   
15  190  Fanu Valentina  2007  S 71  AF7207  25 m  1:32.56   
16  245  Olsson Elina  2006  KIVIKS SK  AT7806  25 m  1:34.11   
17  145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  25 m  1:34.51   
18  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  25 m  1:34.67   
19  239  Kecskés Maconkai Tess  2007  SK TRITON  AX8607  25 m  1:42.13   
20  237  Strand Rebecka  2008  SK TRITON  AD3408  25 m  1:43.48   
21  265  Lundberg Ella  2007  S 71  AR3607  25 m  1:48.83   
22  168  Eriksson Ebba  2008  POSEIDON  AK0808  25 m  1:49.05   
23  156  Zheng Hao  2007  POSEIDON  AL9207  25 m     
24  173  Ljungholm Mia  2007  POSEIDON  BG2407  25 m     
25  247  Andersson Emelie  2007  SS IDEN  AK1607  25 m     
26  264  Florén Ella  2006  POSEIDON  BL7806  25 m     
27  270  Gustafsson Liv  2006  POSEIDON  BO3406  25 m     
 
Event 22, 100m Medley Man -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m  1:20.58   
220  Nyholm Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AA2307  25 m  1:22.27   
157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  25 m  1:25.24   
144  Ekström Måns  2006  POSEIDON  AG8106  25 m  1:25.83   
133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  25 m  1:29.41   
246  Albrektsson Elias  2006  SS IDEN  AF4706  25 m  1:32.04   
227  Björnström Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AB9107  25 m  1:32.33   
234  Mårtensson Rasmus  2006  SK TRITON  AF1306  25 m  1:33.37   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  25 m  1:34.24   
10  169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m  1:34.38   
11  191  Andersson Tim  2006  S 71  AM5506  25 m  1:34.90   
12  143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  25 m  1:36.26   
13  159  Andersson Medhanie Benjamin  2007  POSEIDON  AE0707  25 m  1:44.20   
14  161  Ekström Elias  2008  POSEIDON  AC4708  25 m  1:51.16   
15  155  Sandberg Vide  2007  POSEIDON  AE6507  25 m  1:51.91   
16  164  Lundin Linnér Björn  2008  POSEIDON  AE1108  25 m  1:53.32   
17  170  Nilsson Esbjörn  2007  POSEIDON  AK4907  25 m     
18  171  Bentzer Vidar  2006  POSEIDON  AS0706  25 m     
 
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Woman 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
192  Kuras Magdalena  1988  SK TRITON  AR9288  25 m  24.72   
95  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  25 m  26.14   
28  Grahovac Anna  1999  MKK  AM5899  25 m  27.32   
80  Lindell Nicola  2001  MKK  BV2401  25 m  27.51   
101  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  25 m  28.45   
90  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  25 m  28.49   
12  Ljungcrantz Emma  2001  KARLSKRONA  AR7401  25 m  28.58   
49  Torres Olivia  1999  MKK  BL9299  25 m  28.74   
47  Vileus Emma  2001  MKK  AW1401  50 m  29.04   
10  27  Stenberg Sara  2001  MKK  AA8601  25 m  29.11   
11  194  Forsgren Cornelia  2000  SK TRITON  AC2800  25 m  29.15   
12  33  Lennartsson Tove  2000  MKK  AM1800  25 m  29.30   
13  50  Kulcsar Kristina  2001  MKK  AY7801  25 m  29.92   
 
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Man 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  25 m  23.69   
60  Ludvigsson Anders  2000  MKK  AV8500  25 m  24.00   
31  Lindblom William  1998  MKK  AN7798  25 m  24.73   
32  Ludvigsson Sten  1998  MKK  AO9998  25 m  24.82   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  24.92   
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  24.94   
174  Rantzow Philip  1999  S 71  AC7399  25 m  24.97   
93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  25 m  25.03   
85  Bergenzaun Sebastian  1991  POSEIDON  AP5391  25 m  25.06   
10  26  Andersson Anton  1997  MKK  AI4997  25 m  25.26   
11  197  Palmqvist Gustaf  2001  SK TRITON  AC5101  25 m  25.31   
12  89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  25 m  25.59   
13  42  Falk Robin  2001  MKK  AJ9101  25 m  25.70   
14  59  Olsson Primus  2000  MKK  AV7100  50 m  25.73   
15  88  Postema Luke  1995  POSEIDON  AS6195  25 m  25.73   
16  92  Vasilijevic Marko  1999  POSEIDON  AH1999  25 m  25.77   
17  199  Wetterborg Felix  2001  SK TRITON  AC6101  25 m  25.78   
18  39  Hinderup Filip  2001  MKK  AH5101  25 m  25.82   
19  Werner Jakob  2000  KARLSKRONA  AN3100  25 m  25.86   
20  58  Ghidini Simon  2001  MKK  AR9701  25 m  25.86   
21  Carlsson Viktor  2000  KARLSKRONA  AB4300  25 m  25.95   
22  208  Modigh Joar  2001  SK TRITON  AO1101  25 m  25.95   
23  35  Andrén Axel  2001  MKK  AD6301  25 m  26.15   
24  25  Hagberg Jonas  1988  MKK  AO7788  25 m  26.21   
25  202  Mickelsson Sebastian  2001  SK TRITON  AM0501  25 m  26.26   
26  30  Hagerström Tim  1999  MKK  AH8799  25 m  26.55   
27  36  Ringdahl Adam  1998  MKK  AR7198  25 m  26.58   
28  29  Stenberg Philip  2001  MKK  AB9101  25 m  26.94   
29  109  Hake Pontus  2001  POSEIDON  AS8501  50 m  26.98   
30  103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  27.19   
31  55  Englund Gustav  2001  MKK  AO6701  25 m  27.41   
32  38  Diaz Joaquin  2001  MKK  AH4101  25 m  27.85   
33  198  Palmqvist Oscar  2000  SK TRITON  AF9300  25 m  28.62   
34  34  Romare Douglas  2001  MKK  AD0301  25 m  28.89   
35  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  AW2993  25 m  28.91   
36  37  Liljegren Karl  2001  MKK  AE7901  50 m  29.63   
 
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Woman 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
242  Hansson Olivia  2003  KIVIKS SK  AP5403  25 m  27.39   
Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  25 m  27.49   
67  Bjurnemark Lovisa  2003  MKK  BG9603  25 m  27.66   
40  Ingner Johanna  2002  MKK  AI4202  25 m  28.10   
53  Morfelt Mollie  2003  MKK  AG8803  25 m  28.21   
14  Pålsson Tuva  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC8803  25 m  28.31   
205  Sandblom Antonia  2003  SK TRITON  AG4603  25 m  28.35   
46  Eilertsson Ester  2003  MKK  AE0203  25 m  28.45   
44  Björkdahl Ida  2002  MKK  AJ4202  25 m  28.46   
10  219  Bokander Siri  2003  SK TRITON  BF8403  25 m  28.74   
11  15  Nilsson Aurora  2002  KARLSKRONA  AL9602  25 m  29.43   
12  97  Karlsson Moa  2002  POSEIDON  AC1202  50 m  29.45   
13  Gladher Disa  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA2202  25 m  29.51   
14  137  Lund Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BP4803  25 m  29.68   
15  41  Mikkelsen Josephine  2002  MKK  AI5202  25 m  29.72   
16  177  Ericsson Tilda  2002  S 71  AH0402  25 m  29.72   
17  175  Nilsson Tova  2002  S 71  AC0202  25 m  30.38   
18  18  Blom Vera  2003  KARLSKRONA  AL5603  25 m  30.81   
19  69  Gustafson Agnes  2003  MKK  BH6403  50 m  30.85   
20  45  Andersson Johanna  2002  MKK  AK8202  50 m  31.16   
21  181  Ruzic Michaela  2003  S 71  AG8203  25 m  31.29   
22  100  Lindberg Alma  2002  POSEIDON  AQ4202  25 m  31.33   
23  78  Mattson Emma  2003  MKK  BO5803  50 m  31.46   
24  68  Bredberg Jakstrand Sanna  2003  MKK  BG1803  50 m  31.92   
25  13  Petersson Sarah  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC7803  50 m  32.02   
26  62  Virc Mikaela  2003  MKK  AV6403  25 m  33.15   
27  185  Olofsson Emmy  2003  S 71  AY4403  25 m  34.97   
 
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Man 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
57  Persson Elias  2002  MKK  AI7902  25 m  23.48   
52  Falk David  2003  MKK  AD3103  25 m  24.42   
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  25 m  25.04   
10  Barkrot Marcus  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD7502  25 m  25.25   
72  Bech Liam  2003  MKK  AQ2303  25 m  25.61   
196  Nilsson Fredrik  2002  SK TRITON  AA8302  25 m  25.90   
11  Nilsson Elias  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD9502  25 m  25.96   
56  Gerstenfeld Carl  2002  MKK  AI5902  50 m  26.38   
193  Forsgren Linus  2003  SK TRITON  AA1103  25 m  26.53   
10  214  Nilsson Arvid  2003  SK TRITON  AK4303  25 m  26.56   
11  98  Jansson Anton  2002  POSEIDON  AC4702  25 m  26.69   
12  241  Nordström Oscar  2003  KIVIKS SK  AH4303  25 m  26.77   
13  24  Micin Dennis  2002  KARLSKRONA  AX3902  25 m  27.09   
14  240  Brink Maximilian  2002  KIVIKS SK  AL1902  25 m  27.47   
15  63  Ewertz Carl  2002  MKK  AP9102  25 m  27.57   
16  203  Persson Noel  2002  SK TRITON  AG2702  25 m  27.72   
17  Axelsson Isak  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD6502  50 m  28.00   
18  77  Kulagowski Alexander  2002  MKK  AV3502  25 m  28.12   
19  106  Sivolov Ivan  2003  POSEIDON  AH0903  25 m  28.16   
20  104  Li Daniel  2002  POSEIDON  AL8702  25 m  28.17   
21  114  Henriksson Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AL2503  50 m  28.29   
22  74  Vilhelmsson Svante  2003  MKK  AQ0503  50 m  28.72   
23  65  Strömland Jakob  2003  MKK  AO4703  25 m  28.94   
24  207  Alm Max  2003  SK TRITON  AE1103  25 m  30.52   
25  126  Bergstrand Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AR6303  25 m  30.79   
26  250  Kristersson Jakob  2003  SS IDEN  AQ3103  25 m  30.90   
27  54  Beckman Bo  2002  MKK  AI4902  50 m  30.96   
28  146  Zetterström Olle  2003  POSEIDON  AW1103  25 m  33.62   
29  268  Högklint Elton  2003  POSEIDON    25 m     
 
Event 27, 50m Freestyle Woman 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
71  Osterman Julia  2004  MKK  AS5804  25 m  27.87   
221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  25 m  28.35   
244  Brünjes Thea  2004  KIVIKS SK  BF3604  25 m  28.69   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  29.58   
75  Persson Amanda  2005  MKK  AJ0805  25 m  29.70   
70  Orban Kristina  2004  MKK  AS9804  25 m  29.90   
51  Stenberg Anna  2005  MKK  AA3405  25 m  30.89   
223  Plantin Lina  2005  SK TRITON  AJ7605  25 m  31.02   
180  Nilsson Wilma  2004  S 71  AB0804  25 m  31.25   
10  222  Jeppsson Ida  2004  SK TRITON  AW5804  25 m  31.30   
11  210  Ringström Ebba  2004  SK TRITON  AE0604  25 m  31.53   
12  83  Li Emily  2004  MKK  BO5804  25 m  31.76   
13  66  Ask Beatrice  2005  MKK  AG3405  50 m  31.83   
14  43  Liljenfors Linnea  2004  MKK  AA0804  25 m  32.52   
15  123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m  32.66   
16  238  Dalengran Mollie  2004  SK TRITON  BT1604  25 m  32.98   
17  217  Olofsson Malin  2004  SK TRITON  AJ6804  50 m  33.15   
18  255  Ungureanu Rebecka  2004  BROMÖLLA  AX7404  25 m  33.30   
19  150  Klasholm Alice  2004  POSEIDON  BS5204  50 m  33.32   
20  76  Sörum Hilma  2004  MKK  AX3204  50 m  33.41   
21  79  Petric Teodora  2005  MKK  AP5205  25 m  33.91   
22  163  Jannasch Elin  2005  POSEIDON  BN1405  25 m  33.98   
23  82  Johansson Hanna  2004  MKK  BJ4404  50 m  34.07   
24  148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  25 m  34.39   
25  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  25 m  35.10   
26  21  Bergelin Elsa  2004  KARLSKRONA  AH0204  50 m  35.57   
27  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  25 m  36.46   
28  158  Stankovic Teodora  2005  POSEIDON  BJ1205  25 m  37.08   
29  184  Olofsson Alva  2005  S 71  AD6605  25 m  37.29   
 
Event 28, 50m Freestyle Man 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
209  Palminger Jonathan  2004  SK TRITON  AB6504  25 m  26.30   
20  Wrenne Hannes  2004  KARLSKRONA  AC4304  25 m  27.18   
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  27.27   
64  Lennartsson Hugo  2004  MKK  AE0904  25 m  27.38   
61  Nillund Seth  2005  MKK  AA7705  25 m  27.74   
81  Beckman Bill  2005  MKK  AJ6305  50 m  28.10   
120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  25 m  29.87   
48  Romare Ludvig  2004  MKK  AA2704  25 m  30.13   
132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  50 m  30.35   
10  136  Lindskoug Jakob  2004  POSEIDON  AN8704  25 m  30.60   
11  213  Borg Victor  2005  SK TRITON  AB3105  25 m  30.88   
12  73  Tran Vincent  2004  MKK  AK6504  50 m  31.11   
13  139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  25 m  31.39   
14  135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  50 m  31.96   
15  129  Pettersson Martin  2005  POSEIDON  AE1505  25 m  32.33   
16  140  Dahlén Edvin  2004  POSEIDON  AQ9904  25 m  32.40   
17  134  Hallstäde David  2004  POSEIDON  AN9704  25 m  32.62   
18  127  Sandberg Axel  2004  POSEIDON  AA7307  25 m  32.99   
19  141  Bengtsson Marcus  2005  POSEIDON  AK0505  25 m  33.49   
20  128  Pettersson Alfred  2005  POSEIDON  AE2505  25 m  33.71   
21  138  Gustafsson Filip  2004  POSEIDON  AR0104  25 m  33.80   
22  229  Strand Sebastian  2005  SK TRITON  AJ9305  25 m  34.23   
23  228  Magnusson Jens  2005  SK TRITON  AJ2505  25 m  34.45   
24  130  Rydström Axel  2005  POSEIDON  AF3305  25 m  34.48   
25  167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  25 m  39.29   
26  266  Lundberg Erik  2005  S 71  AV0105  25 m  41.68   
 
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Woman -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
187  Ruzic Veronika  2006  S 71  AH1606  25 m  30.75   
232  Nilsson Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK9806  25 m  30.83   
22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  50 m  30.95   
183  Alm Agnes  2006  S 71  AA0806  25 m  31.20   
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  31.24   
149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  25 m  31.66   
224  Ståhl Isa  2006  SK TRITON  AC9406  50 m  31.72   
230  Erkselius Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK7806  25 m  32.43   
188  Fast Lovisa  2006  S 71  AJ9206  25 m  33.64   
10  186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  50 m  33.65   
11  239  Kecskés Maconkai Tess  2007  SK TRITON  AX8607  25 m  33.78   
12  152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  33.91   
13  190  Fanu Valentina  2007  S 71  AF7207  25 m  34.11   
14  248  Blomkvist Amanda  2007  SS IDEN  AD0607  25 m  34.47   
15  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  50 m  36.29   
16  237  Strand Rebecka  2008  SK TRITON  AD3408  25 m  40.31   
17  145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  25 m  40.36   
18  189  Vaseghi Darya  2006  S 71  AJ8806  25 m  41.42   
19  247  Andersson Emelie  2007  SS IDEN  AK1607  25 m  41.47   
20  168  Eriksson Ebba  2008  POSEIDON  AK0808  25 m  42.71   
21  265  Lundberg Ella  2007  S 71  AR3607  25 m  43.07   
22  270  Gustafsson Liv  2006  POSEIDON  BO3406  25 m  43.78   
23  264  Florén Ella  2006  POSEIDON  BL7806  25 m  46.08   
24  156  Zheng Hao  2007  POSEIDON  AL9207  25 m  46.35   
25  173  Ljungholm Mia  2007  POSEIDON  BG2407  25 m     
 
Event 30, 50m Freestyle Man -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m  31.12   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  50 m  32.02   
220  Nyholm Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AA2307  25 m  32.10   
144  Ekström Måns  2006  POSEIDON  AG8106  25 m  32.19   
133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  25 m  32.36   
157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  25 m  32.47   
234  Mårtensson Rasmus  2006  SK TRITON  AF1306  25 m  34.71   
246  Albrektsson Elias  2006  SS IDEN  AF4706  25 m  36.90   
191  Andersson Tim  2006  S 71  AM5506  25 m  36.91   
10  169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m  36.98   
11  161  Ekström Elias  2008  POSEIDON  AC4708  25 m  37.90   
12  143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  50 m  38.05   
13  227  Björnström Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AB9107  25 m  38.10   
14  159  Andersson Medhanie Benjamin  2007  POSEIDON  AE0707  25 m  39.94   
15  164  Lundin Linnér Björn  2008  POSEIDON  AE1108  25 m  40.34   
16  170  Nilsson Esbjörn  2007  POSEIDON  AK4907  25 m  41.84   
17  171  Bentzer Vidar  2006  POSEIDON  AS0706  25 m  42.65   
18  155  Sandberg Vide  2007  POSEIDON  AE6507  25 m  46.77   
19  162  Fogelmark Alfred  2007  POSEIDON  AG1507  25 m  50.18   
 
Event 31, 400m Freestyle Woman Open 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
95  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  25 m  4:17.65   
242  Hansson Olivia  2003  KIVIKS SK  AP5403  25 m  4:24.60   
97  Karlsson Moa  2002  POSEIDON  AC1202  25 m  4:31.34   
101  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  25 m  4:35.37   
90  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  25 m  4:39.83   
212  Nolén Mica  2004  SK TRITON  AG1204  25 m  4:40.07   
244  Brünjes Thea  2004  KIVIKS SK  BF3604  25 m  4:43.77   
215  Björnström Maja  2005  SK TRITON  AD2205  25 m  4:43.96   
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  25 m  4:44.03   
10  177  Ericsson Tilda  2002  S 71  AH0402  25 m  4:46.43   
11  221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  50 m  4:47.32   
12  124  Bergquist Boel  2003  POSEIDON  BI2803  25 m  4:48.16   
13  102  Oredsson Ditte  2003  POSEIDON  AM9403  25 m  4:49.02   
14  243  Olsson Julia  2004  KIVIKS SK  AL0804  25 m  4:52.56   
15  178  Permarker Anna-Luisa  2002  S 71  AH1402  25 m  4:57.20   
16  211  Nolén Nina  2002  SK TRITON  AY1402  25 m  4:58.53   
17  225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  25 m  5:01.28   
18  131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  25 m  5:05.45   
19  Gladher Disa  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA2202  25 m  5:06.96   
20  112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  25 m  5:07.97   
21  117  Hake Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BD4403  25 m  5:10.66   
22  22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  25 m  5:14.35   
23  118  Rieschel Julia  2003  POSEIDON  BF8203  25 m  5:20.41   
24  210  Ringström Ebba  2004  SK TRITON  AE0604  25 m  5:29.70   
25  119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  5:31.22   
26  206  Stenström Julia  2002  SK TRITON  AO5402  25 m  5:35.85   
27  187  Ruzic Veronika  2006  S 71  AH1606  25 m  6:18.26   
28  150  Klasholm Alice  2004  POSEIDON  BS5204  25 m  6:31.75   
29  152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  6:39.45   
30  218  Ramic Emma  2004  SK TRITON  AJ2804  25 m     
 
Event 32, 400m Freestyle Man Open 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  4:14.59   
98  Jansson Anton  2002  POSEIDON  AC4702  50 m  4:17.10   
200  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  25 m  4:17.45   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  4:19.02   
87  Olsson Alexander  1996  POSEIDON  AK1796  25 m  4:20.85   
208  Modigh Joar  2001  SK TRITON  AO1101  25 m  4:21.78   
109  Hake Pontus  2001  POSEIDON  AS8501  50 m  4:23.93   
209  Palminger Jonathan  2004  SK TRITON  AB6504  50 m  4:27.40   
203  Persson Noel  2002  SK TRITON  AG2702  25 m  4:28.03   
10  241  Nordström Oscar  2003  KIVIKS SK  AH4303  25 m  4:28.86   
11  93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  25 m  4:29.70   
12  182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  4:32.68   
13  94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  50 m  4:33.52   
14  103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  4:33.68   
15  85  Bergenzaun Sebastian  1991  POSEIDON  AP5391  25 m  4:37.36   
16  89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  50 m  4:39.58   
17  107  Tired Nils  2003  POSEIDON  AH2903  25 m  4:42.40   
18  110  Elmer Carl  2003  POSEIDON  AK2103  25 m  4:42.83   
19  24  Micin Dennis  2002  KARLSKRONA  AX3902  50 m  4:43.05   
20  108  Hörestrand Axel  2002  POSEIDON  AN0702  25 m  4:43.41   
21  113  Malm Melvin  2004  POSEIDON  AE3704  25 m  4:54.30   
22  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  AW2993  25 m  4:57.32   
23  105  Pettersson Emil  2002  POSEIDON  AM6702  25 m  5:00.26   
24  121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  25 m  5:03.70   
25  240  Brink Maximilian  2002  KIVIKS SK  AL1902  25 m  5:04.59   
26  207  Alm Max  2003  SK TRITON  AE1103  25 m  5:14.94   
27  116  Alim Daniel  2003  POSEIDON  AM2903  25 m  5:17.71   
28  122  Löfström Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AI2504  50 m  5:27.26   
29  139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  25 m  5:44.98   
30  132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  5:46.82   
31  172  Ljungholm Nayan  2005  POSEIDON  AW5705  25 m  5:46.88   
32  140  Dahlén Edvin  2004  POSEIDON  AQ9904  50 m  5:55.08   
33  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m  6:27.07   
34  134  Hallstäde David  2004  POSEIDON  AN9704  25 m  6:28.32   
35  16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m     
36  228  Magnusson Jens  2005  SK TRITON  AJ2505  25 m     
 
Event 33, 8x50 Freestyle Relay Mix 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
256  Triton 1  SK TRITON    25 m  3:45.00   
252  Mkk 1  MKK    25 m  3:50.00   
253  Mkk 2  MKK    25 m  3:55.00   
254  Mkk 3  MKK    25 m  4:00.00   
257  Triton 2  SK TRITON    25 m  4:00.00   
258  Triton 3  SK TRITON    25 m  4:10.00   
259  Poseidon 1  POSEIDON    25 m     
260  Poseidon 2  POSEIDON    25 m     
261  Poseidon 3  POSEIDON    25 m     
10  262  Poseidon 4  POSEIDON    25 m     
11  263  Poseidon 5  POSEIDON    25 m     
12  267  S71  S 71    25 m     
13  271  Karlskrona  KARLSKRONA    25 m     
 
Event 34, 200m Freestyle Woman 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
95  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  25 m  1:59.98   
90  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  50 m  2:10.46   
101  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  25 m  2:12.23   
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  25 m  2:13.31   
269  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  25 m     
 
Event 35, 200m Freestyle Man 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  1:56.94   
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  1:56.98   
94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  25 m  1:57.15   
85  Bergenzaun Sebastian  1991  POSEIDON  AP5391  25 m  1:58.66   
200  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  25 m  2:00.34   
197  Palmqvist Gustaf  2001  SK TRITON  AC5101  25 m  2:01.18   
174  Rantzow Philip  1999  S 71  AC7399  25 m  2:01.52   
208  Modigh Joar  2001  SK TRITON  AO1101  50 m  2:01.67   
89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  25 m  2:01.81   
10  103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  2:04.21   
11  93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  50 m  2:04.31   
12  92  Vasilijevic Marko  1999  POSEIDON  AH1999  25 m  2:04.33   
13  87  Olsson Alexander  1996  POSEIDON  AK1796  25 m  2:04.70   
14  109  Hake Pontus  2001  POSEIDON  AS8501  25 m  2:05.38   
15  88  Postema Luke  1995  POSEIDON  AS6195  25 m  2:09.53   
16  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  AW2993  25 m  2:19.70   
 
Event 36, 200m Freestyle Woma 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
242  Hansson Olivia  2003  KIVIKS SK  AP5403  25 m  2:06.23   
97  Karlsson Moa  2002  POSEIDON  AC1202  25 m  2:09.82   
124  Bergquist Boel  2003  POSEIDON  BI2803  25 m  2:14.25   
177  Ericsson Tilda  2002  S 71  AH0402  25 m  2:15.78   
102  Oredsson Ditte  2003  POSEIDON  AM9403  25 m  2:16.14   
178  Permarker Anna-Luisa  2002  S 71  AH1402  25 m  2:17.50   
137  Lund Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BP4803  25 m  2:23.67   
211  Nolén Nina  2002  SK TRITON  AY1402  25 m  2:23.91   
117  Hake Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BD4403  25 m  2:25.52   
10  14  Pålsson Tuva  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC8803  50 m  2:26.79   
11  15  Nilsson Aurora  2002  KARLSKRONA  AL9602  25 m  2:27.98   
12  118  Rieschel Julia  2003  POSEIDON  BF8203  25 m  2:28.40   
13  100  Lindberg Alma  2002  POSEIDON  AQ4202  25 m  2:37.57   
14  185  Olofsson Emmy  2003  S 71  AY4403  25 m  2:53.42   
 
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Man 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  25 m  1:59.63   
98  Jansson Anton  2002  POSEIDON  AC4702  50 m  2:01.30   
203  Persson Noel  2002  SK TRITON  AG2702  25 m  2:06.99   
108  Hörestrand Axel  2002  POSEIDON  AN0702  50 m  2:07.58   
214  Nilsson Arvid  2003  SK TRITON  AK4303  25 m  2:07.88   
10  Barkrot Marcus  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD7502  25 m  2:08.13   
24  Micin Dennis  2002  KARLSKRONA  AX3902  25 m  2:09.00   
104  Li Daniel  2002  POSEIDON  AL8702  25 m  2:10.10   
241  Nordström Oscar  2003  KIVIKS SK  AH4303  25 m  2:10.83   
10  110  Elmer Carl  2003  POSEIDON  AK2103  25 m  2:11.43   
11  107  Tired Nils  2003  POSEIDON  AH2903  25 m  2:12.22   
12  240  Brink Maximilian  2002  KIVIKS SK  AL1902  25 m  2:13.98   
13  105  Pettersson Emil  2002  POSEIDON  AM6702  25 m  2:16.67   
14  106  Sivolov Ivan  2003  POSEIDON  AH0903  50 m  2:16.91   
15  114  Henriksson Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AL2503  25 m  2:18.80   
16  Axelsson Isak  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD6502  25 m  2:20.57   
17  116  Alim Daniel  2003  POSEIDON  AM2903  25 m  2:21.35   
18  126  Bergstrand Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AR6303  25 m  2:23.78   
19  146  Zetterström Olle  2003  POSEIDON  AW1103  25 m  2:32.72   
20  250  Kristersson Jakob  2003  SS IDEN  AQ3103  25 m  2:36.99   
21  268  Högklint Elton  2003  POSEIDON    25 m     
 
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Woma 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
212  Nolén Mica  2004  SK TRITON  AG1204  25 m  2:13.03   
221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  25 m  2:13.58   
244  Brünjes Thea  2004  KIVIKS SK  BF3604  25 m  2:16.13   
243  Olsson Julia  2004  KIVIKS SK  AL0804  25 m  2:18.56   
215  Björnström Maja  2005  SK TRITON  AD2205  25 m  2:18.92   
225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  50 m  2:21.45   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  2:23.01   
180  Nilsson Wilma  2004  S 71  AB0804  25 m  2:26.85   
222  Jeppsson Ida  2004  SK TRITON  AW5804  25 m  2:32.29   
10  210  Ringström Ebba  2004  SK TRITON  AE0604  25 m  2:33.77   
11  123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m  2:35.98   
12  238  Dalengran Mollie  2004  SK TRITON  BT1604  25 m  2:38.12   
13  150  Klasholm Alice  2004  POSEIDON  BS5204  25 m  2:46.03   
14  115  Olsson Olivia  2004  POSEIDON  AL1804  25 m  2:47.96   
15  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  25 m  2:50.77   
16  148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  25 m  2:53.27   
17  21  Bergelin Elsa  2004  KARLSKRONA  AH0204  25 m  2:59.81   
18  163  Jannasch Elin  2005  POSEIDON  BN1405  25 m  3:00.72   
19  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  25 m  3:06.42   
20  125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  25 m  3:07.32   
21  158  Stankovic Teodora  2005  POSEIDON  BJ1205  25 m  3:19.46   
 
Event 39, 200m Freestyle Man 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
209  Palminger Jonathan  2004  SK TRITON  AB6504  50 m  2:06.11   
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  2:12.67   
113  Malm Melvin  2004  POSEIDON  AE3704  25 m  2:15.26   
20  Wrenne Hannes  2004  KARLSKRONA  AC4304  25 m  2:16.90   
121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  50 m  2:25.44   
213  Borg Victor  2005  SK TRITON  AB3105  25 m  2:26.19   
122  Löfström Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AI2504  50 m  2:27.08   
127  Sandberg Axel  2004  POSEIDON  AA7307  25 m  2:27.41   
120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  25 m  2:32.13   
10  132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  2:32.57   
11  139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  25 m  2:35.11   
12  229  Strand Sebastian  2005  SK TRITON  AJ9305  25 m  2:42.70   
13  140  Dahlén Edvin  2004  POSEIDON  AQ9904  25 m  2:44.36   
14  129  Pettersson Martin  2005  POSEIDON  AE1505  50 m  2:45.00   
15  135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  50 m  2:46.32   
16  130  Rydström Axel  2005  POSEIDON  AF3305  25 m  2:48.37   
17  141  Bengtsson Marcus  2005  POSEIDON  AK0505  25 m  2:52.09   
18  134  Hallstäde David  2004  POSEIDON  AN9704  50 m  2:52.81   
19  128  Pettersson Alfred  2005  POSEIDON  AE2505  25 m  2:53.82   
20  138  Gustafsson Filip  2004  POSEIDON  AR0104  25 m  3:09.08   
21  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m  3:09.57   
22  167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  50 m  3:24.94   
23  142  Rosengren Caspian  2005  POSEIDON  AK5505  25 m  3:24.95   
 
Event 40, 200m Freestyle Woman -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  25 m  2:20.56   
112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  25 m  2:20.58   
22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  25 m  2:21.36   
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  2:26.81   
230  Erkselius Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK7806  25 m  2:32.23   
183  Alm Agnes  2006  S 71  AA0806  25 m  2:35.92   
232  Nilsson Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK9806  25 m  2:37.17   
224  Ståhl Isa  2006  SK TRITON  AC9406  25 m  2:37.65   
152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  2:46.25   
10  190  Fanu Valentina  2007  S 71  AF7207  25 m  3:13.79   
11  145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  25 m     
12  149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  25 m     
13  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  25 m     
14  173  Ljungholm Mia  2007  POSEIDON  BG2407  25 m     
15  186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  25 m     
 
Event 41, 200m Freestyle Man -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m  2:27.74   
144  Ekström Måns  2006  POSEIDON  AG8106  25 m  2:37.60   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  25 m  2:42.30   
157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  25 m  2:42.88   
133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  25 m  2:43.15   
234  Mårtensson Rasmus  2006  SK TRITON  AF1306  25 m  2:47.43   
220  Nyholm Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AA2307  25 m  2:52.92   
143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  25 m  3:03.40   
191  Andersson Tim  2006  S 71  AM5506  25 m  3:04.02   
10  155  Sandberg Vide  2007  POSEIDON  AE6507  25 m     
11  169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m     
12  246  Albrektsson Elias  2006  SS IDEN  AF4706  25 m     
 
Event 42, 100m Butterfly Woman 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
95  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  25 m  1:04.52   
101  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  25 m  1:05.13   
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  50 m  1:10.68   
12  Ljungcrantz Emma  2001  KARLSKRONA  AR7401  25 m  1:11.39   
90  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  25 m  1:12.34   
195  Björkman Karin  2001  SK TRITON  AD9401  25 m  1:16.72   
 
Event 43, 100m Butterfly Man 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
85  Bergenzaun Sebastian  1991  POSEIDON  AP5391  25 m  55.98   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  57.70   
208  Modigh Joar  2001  SK TRITON  AO1101  50 m  58.14   
93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  25 m  59.26   
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  1:00.49   
200  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  25 m  1:01.51   
103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  1:01.91   
Carlsson Viktor  2000  KARLSKRONA  AB4300  25 m  1:03.38   
Werner Jakob  2000  KARLSKRONA  AN3100  25 m  1:04.45   
10  87  Olsson Alexander  1996  POSEIDON  AK1796  25 m  1:04.65   
11  92  Vasilijevic Marko  1999  POSEIDON  AH1999  25 m  1:05.86   
12  89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  25 m  1:07.78   
13  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  AW2993  25 m  1:10.83   
14  109  Hake Pontus  2001  POSEIDON  AS8501  50 m  1:14.85   
 
Event 44, 100m Butterfly Woma 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  25 m  1:05.29   
102  Oredsson Ditte  2003  POSEIDON  AM9403  50 m  1:07.37   
242  Hansson Olivia  2003  KIVIKS SK  AP5403  25 m  1:08.18   
178  Permarker Anna-Luisa  2002  S 71  AH1402  25 m  1:08.91   
181  Ruzic Michaela  2003  S 71  AG8203  25 m  1:15.46   
97  Karlsson Moa  2002  POSEIDON  AC1202  25 m  1:15.64   
100  Lindberg Alma  2002  POSEIDON  AQ4202  50 m  1:15.84   
117  Hake Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BD4403  25 m  1:19.15   
 
Event 45, 100m Butterfly Man 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  25 m  57.10   
193  Forsgren Linus  2003  SK TRITON  AA1103  25 m  1:01.74   
108  Hörestrand Axel  2002  POSEIDON  AN0702  25 m  1:03.06   
107  Tired Nils  2003  POSEIDON  AH2903  50 m  1:03.11   
241  Nordström Oscar  2003  KIVIKS SK  AH4303  25 m  1:03.50   
214  Nilsson Arvid  2003  SK TRITON  AK4303  25 m  1:03.84   
203  Persson Noel  2002  SK TRITON  AG2702  25 m  1:04.77   
10  Barkrot Marcus  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD7502  25 m  1:05.31   
106  Sivolov Ivan  2003  POSEIDON  AH0903  25 m  1:05.49   
10  240  Brink Maximilian  2002  KIVIKS SK  AL1902  25 m  1:06.88   
11  24  Micin Dennis  2002  KARLSKRONA  AX3902  50 m  1:07.32   
12  105  Pettersson Emil  2002  POSEIDON  AM6702  50 m  1:09.94   
13  11  Nilsson Elias  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD9502  25 m  1:12.42   
14  98  Jansson Anton  2002  POSEIDON  AC4702  50 m  1:14.20   
15  110  Elmer Carl  2003  POSEIDON  AK2103  25 m  1:15.52   
16  207  Alm Max  2003  SK TRITON  AE1103  25 m  1:25.48   
 
Event 46, 100m Butterfly Woma 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
243  Olsson Julia  2004  KIVIKS SK  AL0804  50 m  1:10.32   
221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  50 m  1:11.84   
212  Nolén Mica  2004  SK TRITON  AG1204  25 m  1:12.59   
225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  50 m  1:15.51   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  1:15.75   
123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m  1:21.05   
150  Klasholm Alice  2004  POSEIDON  BS5204  25 m  1:21.91   
115  Olsson Olivia  2004  POSEIDON  AL1804  25 m  1:22.83   
218  Ramic Emma  2004  SK TRITON  AJ2804  25 m  1:29.81   
10  210  Ringström Ebba  2004  SK TRITON  AE0604  25 m  1:30.91   
11  163  Jannasch Elin  2005  POSEIDON  BN1405  50 m  1:40.72   
12  125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  25 m  1:42.63   
13  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  25 m     
14  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  25 m     
 
Event 47, 100m Butterfly Man 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
209  Palminger Jonathan  2004  SK TRITON  AB6504  25 m  1:04.83   
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  1:07.68   
113  Malm Melvin  2004  POSEIDON  AE3704  50 m  1:08.27   
213  Borg Victor  2005  SK TRITON  AB3105  50 m  1:16.44   
132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  1:16.80   
127  Sandberg Axel  2004  POSEIDON  AA7307  50 m  1:17.34   
172  Ljungholm Nayan  2005  POSEIDON  AW5705  50 m  1:17.38   
122  Löfström Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AI2504  50 m  1:17.40   
121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  50 m  1:18.16   
10  135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  50 m  1:18.75   
11  120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  50 m  1:21.46   
12  129  Pettersson Martin  2005  POSEIDON  AE1505  50 m  1:22.51   
13  130  Rydström Axel  2005  POSEIDON  AF3305  25 m  1:22.66   
14  139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  50 m  1:23.94   
15  128  Pettersson Alfred  2005  POSEIDON  AE2505  25 m  1:26.20   
16  134  Hallstäde David  2004  POSEIDON  AN9704  25 m  1:29.37   
17  141  Bengtsson Marcus  2005  POSEIDON  AK0505  25 m  1:29.95   
18  140  Dahlén Edvin  2004  POSEIDON  AQ9904  25 m  1:34.57   
19  136  Lindskoug Jakob  2004  POSEIDON  AN8704  25 m     
20  138  Gustafsson Filip  2004  POSEIDON  AR0104  25 m     
21  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m     
 
Event 48, 50m Butterfly Woman -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  25 m  31.36   
112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  25 m  32.54   
224  Ståhl Isa  2006  SK TRITON  AC9406  25 m  33.99   
22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  50 m  34.84   
187  Ruzic Veronika  2006  S 71  AH1606  25 m  35.44   
232  Nilsson Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK9806  25 m  35.76   
230  Erkselius Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK7806  50 m  36.50   
183  Alm Agnes  2006  S 71  AA0806  25 m  36.60   
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  36.70   
10  149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  25 m  37.78   
11  186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  25 m  38.28   
12  248  Blomkvist Amanda  2007  SS IDEN  AD0607  25 m  40.67   
13  152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  41.37   
14  190  Fanu Valentina  2007  S 71  AF7207  25 m  42.32   
15  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  50 m  45.20   
16  145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  25 m  46.60   
17  173  Ljungholm Mia  2007  POSEIDON  BG2407  25 m  46.93   
18  237  Strand Rebecka  2008  SK TRITON  AD3408  25 m  47.21   
19  247  Andersson Emelie  2007  SS IDEN  AK1607  25 m  47.62   
20  156  Zheng Hao  2007  POSEIDON  AL9207  25 m     
21  168  Eriksson Ebba  2008  POSEIDON  AK0808  25 m     
 
Event 49, 50m Butterfly Man -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
220  Nyholm Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AA2307  50 m  36.02   
157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  25 m  36.36   
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  50 m  36.94   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  50 m  37.39   
133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  25 m  41.56   
246  Albrektsson Elias  2006  SS IDEN  AF4706  25 m  42.78   
234  Mårtensson Rasmus  2006  SK TRITON  AF1306  25 m  45.03   
169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m  46.53   
159  Andersson Medhanie Benjamin  2007  POSEIDON  AE0707  25 m  47.13   
10  143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  50 m  47.56   
11  191  Andersson Tim  2006  S 71  AM5506  25 m  48.51   
12  170  Nilsson Esbjörn  2007  POSEIDON  AK4907  25 m  1:06.35   
13  155  Sandberg Vide  2007  POSEIDON  AE6507  25 m     
14  164  Lundin Linnér Björn  2008  POSEIDON  AE1108  25 m     
15  171  Bentzer Vidar  2006  POSEIDON  AS0706  25 m     
 
Event 50, 200m Breaststroke Wom -14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
215  Björnström Maja  2005  SK TRITON  AD2205  25 m  2:51.99   
131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  50 m  2:54.44   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  2:59.41   
115  Olsson Olivia  2004  POSEIDON  AL1804  25 m  3:01.87   
218  Ramic Emma  2004  SK TRITON  AJ2804  25 m  3:15.44   
125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  25 m  3:18.52   
238  Dalengran Mollie  2004  SK TRITON  BT1604  25 m  3:27.24   
21  Bergelin Elsa  2004  KARLSKRONA  AH0204  50 m  3:27.63   
186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  25 m  3:29.52   
10  148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  50 m  3:30.98   
11  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  50 m  3:42.40   
12  184  Olofsson Alva  2005  S 71  AD6605  25 m  3:58.26   
13  123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m     
14  145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  25 m     
 
Event 51, 200m Breaststroke Man -14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  2:45.00   
136  Lindskoug Jakob  2004  POSEIDON  AN8704  25 m  2:54.16   
20  Wrenne Hannes  2004  KARLSKRONA  AC4304  25 m  2:54.23   
132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  3:18.89   
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m  3:29.64   
229  Strand Sebastian  2005  SK TRITON  AJ9305  25 m  3:31.95   
143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  50 m  3:34.06   
121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  50 m  3:54.27   
167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  50 m  3:58.22   
10  144  Ekström Måns  2006  POSEIDON  AG8106  25 m     
11  169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m     
12  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m     
 
Event 52, 200m Breaststroke Wom 15+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  25 m  2:32.10   
124  Bergquist Boel  2003  POSEIDON  BI2803  25 m  2:50.49   
Gladher Disa  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA2202  25 m  2:53.90   
181  Ruzic Michaela  2003  S 71  AG8203  25 m  2:56.80   
118  Rieschel Julia  2003  POSEIDON  BF8203  25 m  3:04.35   
13  Petersson Sarah  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC7803  25 m  3:06.64   
 
Event 53, 200m Breaststroke Man 15+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  2:29.38   
103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  2:30.68   
88  Postema Luke  1995  POSEIDON  AS6195  25 m  2:33.27   
193  Forsgren Linus  2003  SK TRITON  AA1103  25 m  2:33.68   
89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  25 m  2:37.16   
104  Li Daniel  2002  POSEIDON  AL8702  25 m  2:39.11   
114  Henriksson Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AL2503  25 m  2:45.06   
116  Alim Daniel  2003  POSEIDON  AM2903  25 m  2:54.64   
146  Zetterström Olle  2003  POSEIDON  AW1103  25 m  3:35.84   
10  126  Bergstrand Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AR6303  25 m  4:20.13   
 
Event 54, 8x50 Breaststroke Relay 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
256  Triton 1  SK TRITON    25 m  5:00.00   
259  Poseidon 1  POSEIDON    25 m     
260  Poseidon 2  POSEIDON    25 m     
261  Poseidon 3  POSEIDON    25 m     
262  Poseidon 4  POSEIDON    25 m     
263  Poseidon 5  POSEIDON    25 m     
271  Karlskrona  KARLSKRONA    25 m     
 
Event 55, 100m Backstroke Woman 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
90  Melin Elin  2000  POSEIDON  AB4800  25 m  1:08.24   
195  Björkman Karin  2001  SK TRITON  AD9401  25 m  1:09.81   
201  Jartelius Felicia  2001  SK TRITON  AS6601  25 m  1:21.26   
269  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  25 m     
 
Event 56, 100m Backstroke Man 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  1:00.30   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  1:01.08   
94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  25 m  1:03.08   
200  Nolén Nicolas  2000  SK TRITON  AG4500  25 m  1:04.09   
174  Rantzow Philip  1999  S 71  AC7399  25 m  1:05.89   
Werner Jakob  2000  KARLSKRONA  AN3100  25 m  1:09.77   
Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  AW2993  25 m  1:11.70   
 
Event 57, 100m Backstroke Wom 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  25 m  1:07.43   
219  Bokander Siri  2003  SK TRITON  BF8403  25 m  1:08.12   
178  Permarker Anna-Luisa  2002  S 71  AH1402  25 m  1:10.80   
14  Pålsson Tuva  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC8803  25 m  1:10.87   
97  Karlsson Moa  2002  POSEIDON  AC1202  25 m  1:12.66   
124  Bergquist Boel  2003  POSEIDON  BI2803  25 m  1:14.01   
177  Ericsson Tilda  2002  S 71  AH0402  25 m  1:14.10   
175  Nilsson Tova  2002  S 71  AC0202  25 m  1:18.16   
15  Nilsson Aurora  2002  KARLSKRONA  AL9602  25 m  1:18.60   
10  117  Hake Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BD4403  25 m  1:19.81   
11  137  Lund Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BP4803  25 m  1:20.92   
12  185  Olofsson Emmy  2003  S 71  AY4403  25 m  1:27.94   
13  100  Lindberg Alma  2002  POSEIDON  AQ4202  25 m  1:29.06   
14  179  Christiansen Frida  2003  S 71  AE0603  25 m  1:36.99   
 
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Man 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
214  Nilsson Arvid  2003  SK TRITON  AK4303  25 m  1:00.36   
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  25 m  1:02.52   
114  Henriksson Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AL2503  25 m  1:06.27   
10  Barkrot Marcus  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD7502  25 m  1:07.83   
105  Pettersson Emil  2002  POSEIDON  AM6702  25 m  1:08.04   
126  Bergstrand Joel  2003  POSEIDON  AR6303  25 m  1:13.24   
24  Micin Dennis  2002  KARLSKRONA  AX3902  50 m  1:13.75   
Axelsson Isak  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD6502  25 m  1:13.86   
110  Elmer Carl  2003  POSEIDON  AK2103  25 m  1:14.31   
10  146  Zetterström Olle  2003  POSEIDON  AW1103  50 m  1:26.85   
11  268  Högklint Elton  2003  POSEIDON    25 m     
 
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Wom 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
212  Nolén Mica  2004  SK TRITON  AG1204  25 m  1:09.29   
221  Blomliden Maja  2004  SK TRITON  AW1804  25 m  1:09.56   
225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  25 m  1:11.50   
222  Jeppsson Ida  2004  SK TRITON  AW5804  25 m  1:13.38   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  1:14.10   
216  Bengtsson Nimander Zinna  2005  SK TRITON  AD1405  25 m  1:14.37   
215  Björnström Maja  2005  SK TRITON  AD2205  25 m  1:14.85   
123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m  1:19.82   
180  Nilsson Wilma  2004  S 71  AB0804  25 m  1:20.15   
10  217  Olofsson Malin  2004  SK TRITON  AJ6804  25 m  1:21.86   
11  231  Nilsson Jenny  2005  SK TRITON  AV9805  25 m  1:21.86   
12  115  Olsson Olivia  2004  POSEIDON  AL1804  50 m  1:22.05   
13  125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  50 m  1:23.96   
14  255  Ungureanu Rebecka  2004  BROMÖLLA  AX7404  25 m  1:24.67   
15  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  50 m  1:31.91   
16  21  Bergelin Elsa  2004  KARLSKRONA  AH0204  25 m  1:32.32   
17  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  50 m  1:33.39   
18  163  Jannasch Elin  2005  POSEIDON  BN1405  25 m  1:33.62   
19  148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  25 m  1:40.17   
20  158  Stankovic Teodora  2005  POSEIDON  BJ1205  25 m  1:46.17   
21  165  Hernandez Schollin Sofia  2005  POSEIDON  BQ5205  25 m     
 
Event 60, 100m Backstroke Man 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  1:11.10   
121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  25 m  1:11.37   
20  Wrenne Hannes  2004  KARLSKRONA  AC4304  50 m  1:14.21   
122  Löfström Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AI2504  25 m  1:14.70   
120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  25 m  1:18.12   
132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  1:19.57   
127  Sandberg Axel  2004  POSEIDON  AA7307  50 m  1:22.15   
129  Pettersson Martin  2005  POSEIDON  AE1505  50 m  1:22.50   
140  Dahlén Edvin  2004  POSEIDON  AQ9904  50 m  1:22.85   
10  135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  50 m  1:23.30   
11  130  Rydström Axel  2005  POSEIDON  AF3305  25 m  1:24.44   
12  139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  50 m  1:24.61   
13  172  Ljungholm Nayan  2005  POSEIDON  AW5705  50 m  1:24.65   
14  128  Pettersson Alfred  2005  POSEIDON  AE2505  50 m  1:31.94   
15  138  Gustafsson Filip  2004  POSEIDON  AR0104  25 m  1:32.14   
16  141  Bengtsson Marcus  2005  POSEIDON  AK0505  50 m  1:34.99   
17  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m  1:36.36   
18  167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  50 m  1:48.79   
19  142  Rosengren Caspian  2005  POSEIDON  AK5505  25 m  1:58.63   
 
Event 61, 100m Backstroke Woman -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  1:13.01   
183  Alm Agnes  2006  S 71  AA0806  25 m  1:14.67   
112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  25 m  1:16.29   
230  Erkselius Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK7806  25 m  1:17.00   
22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  25 m  1:18.76   
149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  25 m  1:23.05   
186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  50 m  1:24.06   
248  Blomkvist Amanda  2007  SS IDEN  AD0607  25 m  1:24.37   
187  Ruzic Veronika  2006  S 71  AH1606  25 m  1:24.95   
10  190  Fanu Valentina  2007  S 71  AF7207  25 m  1:25.18   
11  224  Ståhl Isa  2006  SK TRITON  AC9406  25 m  1:26.53   
12  152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  1:26.93   
13  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  50 m  1:32.44   
14  145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  25 m  1:36.97   
15  154  Gisselsson Lovisa  2006  POSEIDON  AX6606  25 m  1:38.28   
16  189  Vaseghi Darya  2006  S 71  AJ8806  25 m  1:41.98   
17  173  Ljungholm Mia  2007  POSEIDON  BG2407  25 m  1:46.03   
18  247  Andersson Emelie  2007  SS IDEN  AK1607  25 m  1:46.19   
19  168  Eriksson Ebba  2008  POSEIDON  AK0808  50 m  1:59.59   
20  156  Zheng Hao  2007  POSEIDON  AL9207  25 m     
21  264  Florén Ella  2006  POSEIDON  BL7806  25 m     
22  270  Gustafsson Liv  2006  POSEIDON  BO3406  25 m     
 
Event 62, 100m Backstroke Man -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  25 m  1:19.04   
157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  25 m  1:23.88   
191  Andersson Tim  2006  S 71  AM5506  25 m  1:24.00   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  25 m  1:24.60   
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m  1:24.80   
144  Ekström Måns  2006  POSEIDON  AG8106  25 m  1:25.01   
220  Nyholm Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AA2307  25 m  1:28.07   
236  Sternerup Alfred  2006  SK TRITON  AG0506  25 m  1:32.52   
227  Björnström Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AB9107  25 m  1:33.21   
10  246  Albrektsson Elias  2006  SS IDEN  AF4706  25 m  1:35.63   
11  169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m  1:41.59   
12  170  Nilsson Esbjörn  2007  POSEIDON  AK4907  25 m  1:41.59   
13  143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  25 m  1:45.95   
14  159  Andersson Medhanie Benjamin  2007  POSEIDON  AE0707  25 m  1:49.18   
15  166  Wikström Albin  2007  POSEIDON  AJ5707  25 m  1:50.45   
16  155  Sandberg Vide  2007  POSEIDON  AE6507  25 m  1:50.87   
17  161  Ekström Elias  2008  POSEIDON  AC4708  50 m  2:00.15   
18  162  Fogelmark Alfred  2007  POSEIDON  AG1507  25 m     
19  164  Lundin Linnér Björn  2008  POSEIDON  AE1108  25 m     
20  171  Bentzer Vidar  2006  POSEIDON  AS0706  25 m     
 
Event 63, 100m Breaststroke Wom 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
95  Bergman Hanna  2001  POSEIDON  AF9601  25 m  1:11.30   
99  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON  BA7800  25 m  1:11.96   
201  Jartelius Felicia  2001  SK TRITON  AS6601  25 m  1:23.86   
269  Rosenius Ida  2000  KARLSKRONA  AI7400  25 m     
 
Event 64, 100m Breaststroke Man 17+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
96  Bergstrand Victor  2000  POSEIDON  AI8100  25 m  1:06.72   
88  Postema Luke  1995  POSEIDON  AS6195  25 m  1:07.61   
89  Waldo Alexander  1998  POSEIDON  AF7998  25 m  1:09.55   
103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  1:10.03   
92  Vasilijevic Marko  1999  POSEIDON  AH1999  25 m  1:10.68   
251  Ljungbeck Simon  2000  SS IDEN  AK2700  25 m  1:12.64   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  25 m  1:12.69   
94  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON  AH1100  25 m  1:13.02   
93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  25 m  1:14.35   
10  198  Palmqvist Oscar  2000  SK TRITON  AF9300  25 m  1:16.55   
11  174  Rantzow Philip  1999  S 71  AC7399  25 m  1:18.37   
12  84  Sackner Christensen Patrick  1985  MKK  AH0785  25 m     
 
Event 65, 100m Breaststroke W 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
219  Bokander Siri  2003  SK TRITON  BF8403  25 m  1:17.11   
Gladher Disa  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA2202  25 m  1:17.92   
175  Nilsson Tova  2002  S 71  AC0202  25 m  1:19.33   
205  Sandblom Antonia  2003  SK TRITON  AG4603  25 m  1:20.98   
181  Ruzic Michaela  2003  S 71  AG8203  25 m  1:22.92   
118  Rieschel Julia  2003  POSEIDON  BF8203  25 m  1:25.63   
206  Stenström Julia  2002  SK TRITON  AO5402  25 m  1:26.05   
13  Petersson Sarah  2003  KARLSKRONA  AC7803  25 m  1:26.20   
100  Lindberg Alma  2002  POSEIDON  AQ4202  25 m  1:27.09   
10  137  Lund Sofia  2003  POSEIDON  BP4803  25 m  1:30.02   
11  18  Blom Vera  2003  KARLSKRONA  AL5603  25 m  1:35.22   
12  179  Christiansen Frida  2003  S 71  AE0603  25 m  1:46.11   
 
Event 66, 100m Breaststroke M 15-16 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
196  Nilsson Fredrik  2002  SK TRITON  AA8302  25 m  1:11.18   
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  25 m  1:12.14   
104  Li Daniel  2002  POSEIDON  AL8702  25 m  1:14.57   
116  Alim Daniel  2003  POSEIDON  AM2903  25 m  1:18.98   
Axelsson Isak  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD6502  25 m  1:20.61   
11  Nilsson Elias  2002  KARLSKRONA  AD9502  25 m  1:20.71   
 
Event 67, 100m Breaststroke W 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
215  Björnström Maja  2005  SK TRITON  AD2205  50 m  1:18.49   
204  Persson Isabel  2004  SK TRITON  AB3804  25 m  1:20.53   
115  Olsson Olivia  2004  POSEIDON  AL1804  25 m  1:22.35   
216  Bengtsson Nimander Zinna  2005  SK TRITON  AD1405  25 m  1:22.38   
180  Nilsson Wilma  2004  S 71  AB0804  25 m  1:27.00   
125  Stridh Emelie  2004  POSEIDON  AW3404  25 m  1:27.66   
223  Plantin Lina  2005  SK TRITON  AJ7605  25 m  1:27.70   
148  Pjanic Emma  2005  POSEIDON  BH3605  25 m  1:29.00   
123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m  1:32.39   
10  21  Bergelin Elsa  2004  KARLSKRONA  AH0204  25 m  1:33.22   
11  217  Olofsson Malin  2004  SK TRITON  AJ6804  25 m  1:35.58   
12  238  Dalengran Mollie  2004  SK TRITON  BT1604  25 m  1:38.91   
13  231  Nilsson Jenny  2005  SK TRITON  AV9805  25 m  1:40.06   
14  163  Jannasch Elin  2005  POSEIDON  BN1405  25 m  1:41.33   
15  147  Hörup Louise  2004  POSEIDON  BN4204  50 m  1:41.34   
16  184  Olofsson Alva  2005  S 71  AD6605  25 m  1:45.92   
17  158  Stankovic Teodora  2005  POSEIDON  BJ1205  25 m  1:51.14   
18  153  Zetterström Ella  2005  POSEIDON  BH2805  25 m  1:55.82   
19  165  Hernandez Schollin Sofia  2005  POSEIDON  BQ5205  25 m     
 
Event 68, 100m Breaststroke M 13-14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
20  Wrenne Hannes  2004  KARLSKRONA  AC4304  25 m  1:11.62   
182  Malmgren Noah  2004  S 71  AB2704  25 m  1:12.85   
136  Lindskoug Jakob  2004  POSEIDON  AN8704  25 m  1:15.71   
172  Ljungholm Nayan  2005  POSEIDON  AW5705  25 m  1:22.07   
139  Khan-Amidy Victor  2004  POSEIDON  AQ8904  50 m  1:26.44   
132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m  1:29.53   
121  Bontidean Lucas  2005  POSEIDON  AC0305  25 m  1:30.73   
130  Rydström Axel  2005  POSEIDON  AF3305  25 m  1:32.20   
129  Pettersson Martin  2005  POSEIDON  AE1505  50 m  1:33.26   
10  135  Levau Edvard  2004  POSEIDON  AN0904  50 m  1:34.38   
11  120  Björkman Philip  2005  POSEIDON  AC9105  25 m  1:34.93   
12  235  Persson Alexander  2004  SK TRITON  AR9704  25 m  1:35.98   
13  141  Bengtsson Marcus  2005  POSEIDON  AK0505  25 m  1:45.01   
14  266  Lundberg Erik  2005  S 71  AV0105  25 m  1:53.30   
15  167  Shleev Alexander  2005  POSEIDON  AU5305  50 m  1:53.86   
16  142  Rosengren Caspian  2005  POSEIDON  AK5505  25 m  2:01.88   
17  249  Henriksson Dennis  2005  SS IDEN  AN4705  25 m  2:02.38   
18  138  Gustafsson Filip  2004  POSEIDON  AR0104  25 m     
 
Event 69, 100m Breaststroke Wom -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
183  Alm Agnes  2006  S 71  AA0806  25 m  1:24.08   
22  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA0606  25 m  1:26.40   
230  Erkselius Julia  2006  SK TRITON  AK7806  25 m  1:27.68   
119  Nordberg Ida  2006  POSEIDON  AB4406  25 m  1:29.61   
187  Ruzic Veronika  2006  S 71  AH1606  25 m  1:31.45   
248  Blomkvist Amanda  2007  SS IDEN  AD0607  25 m  1:32.33   
152  Costa Caesar Linnea  2006  POSEIDON  AW7606  25 m  1:33.78   
186  Malmgren Freja  2007  S 71  AA8207  25 m  1:34.05   
145  Masoumi Hanna  2007  POSEIDON  AD6807  50 m  1:36.07   
10  149  Toth Hedda  2007  POSEIDON  AJ6807  50 m  1:39.33   
11  190  Fanu Valentina  2007  S 71  AF7207  25 m  1:43.87   
12  265  Lundberg Ella  2007  S 71  AR3607  25 m  1:46.37   
13  154  Gisselsson Lovisa  2006  POSEIDON  AX6606  25 m  1:47.90   
14  160  Khan-Amidy Sofie  2007  POSEIDON  AP5407  25 m  1:50.60   
15  189  Vaseghi Darya  2006  S 71  AJ8806  25 m  1:55.69   
16  173  Ljungholm Mia  2007  POSEIDON  BG2407  25 m  2:04.02   
17  168  Eriksson Ebba  2008  POSEIDON  AK0808  50 m  2:21.15   
18  156  Zheng Hao  2007  POSEIDON  AL9207  25 m     
19  247  Andersson Emelie  2007  SS IDEN  AK1607  25 m     
20  264  Florén Ella  2006  POSEIDON  BL7806  25 m     
21  270  Gustafsson Liv  2006  POSEIDON  BO3406  25 m     
 
Event 70, 100m Breaststroke Man -12 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
16  Gladher Axel  2006  KARLSKRONA  AA1106  25 m  1:27.35   
246  Albrektsson Elias  2006  SS IDEN  AF4706  25 m  1:30.50   
144  Ekström Måns  2006  POSEIDON  AG8106  25 m  1:31.49   
220  Nyholm Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AA2307  25 m  1:32.75   
227  Björnström Albin  2007  SK TRITON  AB9107  25 m  1:32.85   
236  Sternerup Alfred  2006  SK TRITON  AG0506  25 m  1:40.00   
151  Lönnerfors Filip  2006  POSEIDON  AK4906  25 m  1:40.41   
143  Lagoguez Pierrick  2006  POSEIDON  AF6506  50 m  1:41.89   
157  Hagander David  2006  POSEIDON  AL7706  25 m  1:42.36   
10  169  Dzhamalov Ruslan  2007  POSEIDON  AK2307  25 m  1:47.33   
11  133  Carlius Axel  2006  POSEIDON  AC4906  50 m  1:51.50   
12  159  Andersson Medhanie Benjamin  2007  POSEIDON  AE0707  25 m  1:52.64   
13  191  Andersson Tim  2006  S 71  AM5506  25 m  1:56.39   
14  155  Sandberg Vide  2007  POSEIDON  AE6507  25 m  2:06.01   
15  171  Bentzer Vidar  2006  POSEIDON  AS0706  25 m  2:06.61   
16  162  Fogelmark Alfred  2007  POSEIDON  AG1507  25 m  2:10.20   
17  161  Ekström Elias  2008  POSEIDON  AC4708  50 m  2:14.57   
18  164  Lundin Linnér Björn  2008  POSEIDON  AE1108  25 m     
19  166  Wikström Albin  2007  POSEIDON  AJ5707  25 m     
20  170  Nilsson Esbjörn  2007  POSEIDON  AK4907  25 m     
 
Event 71, 200m Butterfly Woman -14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
212  Nolén Mica  2004  SK TRITON  AG1204  25 m  2:45.85   
112  Johansson Vanessa  2006  POSEIDON  AA4606  50 m  2:56.88   
225  Öhlin Tyra  2004  SK TRITON  AX5204  25 m  3:05.29   
115  Olsson Olivia  2004  POSEIDON  AL1804  25 m     
123  Andersson Medhanie Johanna  2005  POSEIDON  AG0405  25 m     
131  Jansson Frida  2006  POSEIDON  AE7206  25 m     
224  Ståhl Isa  2006  SK TRITON  AC9406  25 m     
 
Event 72, 200m Butterfly Man -14 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
113  Malm Melvin  2004  POSEIDON  AE3704  50 m  2:34.98   
209  Palminger Jonathan  2004  SK TRITON  AB6504  25 m  2:35.53   
132  af Trampe Elias  2004  POSEIDON  AN6704  25 m     
172  Ljungholm Nayan  2005  POSEIDON  AW5705  25 m     
 
Event 73, 200m Butterfly Woman 15+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
101  Lagoguez Mary  2001  POSEIDON  BD9801  25 m  2:24.15   
102  Oredsson Ditte  2003  POSEIDON  AM9403  50 m  2:26.63   
Rosenius Linn  2002  KARLSKRONA  AA4602  25 m  2:32.45   
 
Event 74, 200m Butterfly Man 15+ 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
85  Bergenzaun Sebastian  1991  POSEIDON  AP5391  25 m  2:04.10   
91  Olsson Jesper  1998  POSEIDON  AJ2798  50 m  2:09.24   
Auer Axel  2003  KARLSKRONA  AB8103  50 m  2:12.72   
103  Ljunghusen Linus  2000  POSEIDON  AT6900  25 m  2:14.14   
107  Tired Nils  2003  POSEIDON  AH2903  25 m  2:18.10   
93  Dahlén Alexander  1999  POSEIDON  AI4399  25 m  2:18.15   
87  Olsson Alexander  1996  POSEIDON  AK1796  25 m  2:22.21   
203  Persson Noel  2002  SK TRITON  AG2702  50 m  2:24.46   
Werner Jakob  2000  KARLSKRONA  AN3100  25 m  2:25.47   
10  108  Hörestrand Axel  2002  POSEIDON  AN0702  25 m  2:29.88   
11  106  Sivolov Ivan  2003  POSEIDON  AH0903  50 m  2:34.48   
12  98  Jansson Anton  2002  POSEIDON  AC4702  25 m  2:49.54   
13  109  Hake Pontus  2001  POSEIDON  AS8501  25 m     
 
Event 75, 8x50 Medley Relay Mixed 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  License  Pool  EntryTime  Status 
256  Triton 1  SK TRITON    25 m  4:20.00   
259  Poseidon 1  POSEIDON    25 m     
260  Poseidon 2  POSEIDON    25 m     
261  Poseidon 3  POSEIDON    25 m     
262  Poseidon 4  POSEIDON    25 m     
263  Poseidon 5  POSEIDON    25 m     
267  S71  S 71    25 m     
271  Karlskrona  KARLSKRONA    25 m     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.08  Print Date  24 August 2018 
Licensed to: Simklubben Poseidon  Print Time  00:08