Preliminary Time Program
 
  Competition name  Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2018  Print Date  20 August 2018   
  Competition place  Lund    Print Time  23:13   
  Organizer  SK Poseidon         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  24-26 August 2018         
 
 
Start  Nr  Event  Class  Round  Heat  Notes 

Friday 24th of August
18:00  8x50 Buttefly Relay Mixed  LX  Finals   
18:07    Pause         
18:12  100m Freestyle Woman 17+  Finals   
18:16  100m Freestyle Man 17+  Finals   
18:22  100m Freestyle Woma 15-16  Finals   
18:28  100m Freestyle Man 15-16  Finals   
18:34  100m Freestyle Woma 13-14  Finals   
18:41  100m Freestyle Man 13-14  Finals   
18:48  100m Freestyle Woman -12  Finals   
18:55  100m Freestyle Man -12  Finals   
19:03    Pause         
19:18  10  200m Backstroke Woman -14  Finals   
19:30  11  200m Backstroke Man -14  Finals 
19:44  12  200m Backstroke Woman 15+  Finals   
19:52  13  200m Backstroke Man 15+  Finals   
19:59    Pause         
20:04  14  Frestyle 25-50-75-100-75-50-25  LX  Finals   
20:11    Session End         
             
 

Start  Nr  Event  Class  Round  Heat  Notes 

Staurday 25th of August
09:00  15  200m Medley Woman 17+  Finals   
09:08  16  200m Medley Man 17+  Finals   
09:21  17  200m Medley Woman 15-16  Finals   
09:36  18  200m Medley Man 15-16  Finals   
09:50  19  200m Medley Woman 13-14  Finals   
10:06  20  200m Medley Man 13-14  Finals   
10:22  21  100m Medley Woman -12  Finals   
10:32  22  100m Medley Man -12  Finals   
10:40    Pause         
10:55  23  50m Freestyle Woman 17+  Finals   
10:58  24  50m Freestyle Man 17+  Finals   
11:04  25  50m Freestyle Woman 15-16  Finals   
11:10  26  50m Freestyle Man 15-16  Finals   
11:15  27  50m Freestyle Woman 13-14  Finals   
11:21  28  50m Freestyle Man 13-14  Finals   
11:27  29  50m Freestyle Woman -12  Finals   
11:32  30  50m Freestyle Man -12  Finals   
11:37  31  400m Freestyle Woman Open  Finals   
12:02  32  400m Freestyle Man Open  Finals   
12:33    Pause         
12:38  33  8x50 Freestyle Relay Mix  LX  Finals   
12:50    Session End         
           
           
16:00  34  200m Freestyle Woman 17+  Finals   
16:04  35  200m Freestyle Man 17+  Finals   
16:14  36  200m Freestyle Woma 15-16  Finals   
16:25  37  200m Freestyle Man 15-16  Finals   
16:35  38  200m Freestyle Woma 13-14  Finals   
16:46  39  200m Freestyle Man 13-14  Finals   
16:57  40  200m Freestyle Woman -12  Finals   
17:05  41  200m Freestyle Man -12  Finals   
17:13    Pause         
17:28  42  100m Butterfly Woman 17+  Finals   
17:31  43  100m Butterfly Man 17+  Finals   
17:35  44  100m Butterfly Woma 15-16  Finals   
17:40  45  100m Butterfly Man 15-16  Finals   
17:45  46  100m Butterfly Woma 13-14  Finals   
17:50  47  100m Butterfly Man 13-14  Finals   
17:57  48  50m Butterfly Woman -12  Finals   
18:02  49  50m Butterfly Man -12  Finals   
18:06  50  200m Breaststroke Wom -14  Finals   
18:16  51  200m Breaststroke Man -14  Finals   
18:26  52  200m Breaststroke Wom 15+  Finals   
18:31  53  200m Breaststroke Man 15+  Finals   
18:40    Pause        
18:45  54  8x50 Breaststroke Relay  LX  Finals   
18.52 Session End   
             

Start  Nr  Event  Class  Round  Heat  Notes 

Sunday 26th of August
10:00  55  100m Backstroke Woman 17+  Finals   
10:03  56  100m Backstroke Man 17+  Finals   
10:06  57  100m Backstroke Wom 15-16  Finals   
10:13  58  100m Backstroke Man 15-16  Finals   
10:18  59  100m Backstroke Wom 13-14  Finals   
10:25  60  100m Backstroke Man 13-14  Finals   
10:33  61  100m Backstroke Woman -12  Finals   
10:41  62  100m Backstroke Man -12  Finals   
10:49  63  100m Breaststroke Wom 17+  Finals   
10:52  64  100m Breaststroke Man 17+  Finals   
10:57    Pause         
11:12  65  100m Breaststroke W 15-16  Finals   
11:17  66  100m Breaststroke M 15-16  Finals   
11:20  67  100m Breaststroke W 13-14  Finals   
11:28  68  100m Breaststroke M 13-14  Finals   
11:36  69  100m Breaststroke Wom -12  Finals   
11:45  70  100m Breaststroke Man -12  Finals   
11:54  71  200m Butterfly Woman -14  Finals   
11:59  72  200m Butterfly Man -14  Finals   
12:03  73  200m Butterfly Woman 15+  Finals   
12:07  74  200m Butterfly Man 15+  Finals   
12:14    Pause         
12:19  75  8x50 Medley Relay Mixed  LX  Finals   
    Ceremony        
12.40 Competition End