Resultat
VĂ¥rsimiaden Distrikt
Arrangör:
     
Bassäng: 25m Tävlingsdatum: den 4maj 2019 
1 4X100m Frisim Mixed
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 140 Kristianstads SLS Kristianstads SLS 2006 25m 4:21.38
1 Jacob Glans 2006 AA2706
2 Alice Gulin 2006 AT3206
3 Gabriel Ekelund 2006 AI7906
4 Isabella Wahlund 2006 AT9406
2 188 Simklubben Poseidon lag 2 Simklubben Poseidon 2006 25m 4:25.71
1 Måns Ekström 2006 AG8106
2 Axel Carlius 2006 AC4906
3 Hedda Toth 2007 AJ6807
4 Vanessa Johansson 2006 AA4606
3 308 Helsingborgs Simsällskap Lag
1
Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:26.31
1 Izabelle Agrell 2006 AF5406
2 Erik Näsström 2006 AS3506
3 Kerstin Cederlund 2006 AQ6806
4 Viggo Holst 2006 AI0106
4 516 Ängelholms Simsällskap Mix 1 Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:26.52
1 Emil Flodmark 2006 AB7906
2 Alexander Ljungdahl 2006 AI0306
3 Tilda Stenmark 2007 AP9807
4 Leah Ljungerud 2006 AC8406
5 475 Simklubben Lödde Simklubben Lödde 2006 25m 4:30.02
1 Ted Nilsson 2006 AE7106
2 Vilda Berg 2007 AC9407
3 Tyra Sivtoft 2006 AF0406
4 Aron Paulsson 2006 AB3306
6 187 Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon 2006 25m 4:30.52
1 Filip Lönnerfors 2006 AK4906
2 Ruslan Dzhamalov 2007 AK2307
3 Frida Jansson 2006 AE7206
4 Ida Nordberg 2006 AB4406
7 311 Helsingborgs Simsällskap Lag
2
Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:32.83
1 Melvin Losvall 2006 AM2906
2 Sally Persson 2006 AQ0806
3 Stefan Kovacevic 2006 AH7906
4 Elin Nilsson 2007 AG1607
8 49 Simklubben Ran Simklubben Ran 25m 4:33.85
2006
1 Nikolas Koumbaros 2006 AR6106
2 Arvid Johansson 2007 AJ0707
3 Vega Mårtensson 2006 AS4406
4 Alexandra Engström 2006 BI0406
9 141 Kristianstads SLS lag 2 Kristianstads SLS 2006 25m 4:38.53
1 Jacob Olsson 2006 AE8506
2 Malte Ljunggren 2006 AJ1106
3 Vicky Luc 2007 AJ6607
4 Ana Corluka 2006 AS5806
10 124 Karlskrona Simsällskap Karlskrona Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:40.51
1 Lovisa Nilsson 2006 AA0606
2 Emina Wigow 2007 AB2607
3 Neo Evertsson 2007 AB2307
4 Axel Gladher 2006 AA1106
11 28 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25m 4:43.36
2006
1 Axel Bech 2006 AH8906
2 Filip Brodelius 2006 AL2506
3 Alicia Ekelund 2007 AG8407
4 Sarah Fransson 2006 BL4406
12 313 Helsingborgs Simsällskap Lag
3
Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:44.67
1 Lucas Langell 2007 AG7707
2 Ella Berg 2006 AQ0606
3 Vidar Green 2006 AS7506
4 Emma Jönsson 2006 AQ6406
13 491 Simsällskapet Delfin Simsällskapet Delfin 2006 25m 4:46.54
1 Siri Norman 2006 BJ4206
2 Karl Oredsson 2006 AD9706
3 Emelie Skoog 2007 AC8607
4 Benjamin Olsson 2006 AG6906
14 63 Sjöbo Simsällskap Sjöbo Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:49.10
1 Sebastian Nilsson 2006 AN5706
2 Nellie Björkqvist 2007 AX2207
3 Mattias Sanda 2007 AG3907
4 Sofie Jönsson 2007 AI9607
15 51 Simklubben Ran team 2 Simklubben Ran 2006 25m 4:54.80
1 Emil Hjalmarsson 2006 AF5306
2 William Madsen 2006 AI8506
3 Tova Jönsson 2007 AW0207
4 Lisa Harde 2006 AH7406
16 317 Helsingborgs Simsällskap Lag
5
Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:57.05
1 Alma Palmö 2006 BL9606
2 Viktor Horvath 2006 AL0306
3 Emma Hägglund 2007 AQ3607
4 Erik Sperling 2007 AI3707
17 315 Helsingborgs Simsällskap Lag
4
Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 25m 4:57.85
1 Saga Holst 2006 BA6606
2 Axel Wöhl 2007 AG5707
3 Maja Bengtsson 2007 AQ8407
4 Gustav Ingoldsson 2007 AG6707
18 30 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
lag 2
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 25m 5:04.11
1 Joris Jokubka 2007 AG0907
2 Hugo Sörum 2006 AL4706
3 Charlotte Krüger 2007 AF9407
4 Malva Collvin 2007 AL0207
19 34 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
lag 4
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 25m 5:05.22
1 Stefan Ivan 2007 AF2507
2 Viktor Lövberg 2007 AB0307
3 Lava Piuva 2006 BO9806
4 Vilma Gajmark 2006 AX5606
20 105 Eslövs Simsällskap Eslövs Simsällskap 2006 25m 5:06.31
1 Jakob Tidén 2006 AD2906
2 Ella Andersson 2006 AH8406
3 Adam Malmquist 2006 AN7706
4 Livia Landmyr 2006 BH8206
21 201 Simklubben Sydsim Mix Simklubben Sydsim 2006 25m 5:11.29
1 Jonathan Olofsson 2006 AE5906
2 Maja Kiceec 2006 AL9806
3 Dijon Sefedini 2007
4 Elinor Fröjd 2007 AO4807
22 517 Ängelholms Simsällskap Lag 2 Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 25m 5:12.27
1 Jonathan Gustafsson 2006 AR4306
2 Anna Larsson 2006 AM1806
3 Vera Harrysson 2007 AF2207
4 Joel Eidenhag 2007 AE1907
23 32 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
lag 3
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 25m 5:12.93
1 Ashkan Alyasvand 2006 AH9906
2 Tobias Persson 2007 AE5307
3 Fanny Paulsson 2007 AL4207
4 Eira Frentzell 2007 AR0607
24 52 Simklubben Ran team 3 Simklubben Ran 2007 25m 5:21.56
1 Elliot Feldt 2007 AJ0507
2 Wilma Sonesson 2007 AH5407
3 Elin Alsalim 2007 AV8607
4 Hugo Evander 2007 AM1107
25 349 Höganäs Simsällskap Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 25m 5:21.76
1 Victor Sandrup 2007 AG0107
2 Arvid Bjurling 2006 AV3506
3 Kajsa Rasmusson 2006 BJ8606
4 Frida Lindgren 2006 BM1206
26 193 Simklubben Poseidon lag 7 Simklubben Poseidon 2006 25m 5:27.65
1 Pierrick Lagoguez 2006 AF6506
2 Ariv Deolalikar 2007 AN5707
3 Hanna Masoumi 2007 AD6807
4 Ella Florén 2006 BL7806
27 352 Höganäs Simsällskap Lag 2 Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 25m 5:27.95
1 August Holst Gerløv 2006 AR7506
2 Elias Ljung 2007 AD2707
3 Julia Björk 2006 BF0806
4 Alice Johansson 2007 AU4207
28 125 Karlskrona Simsällskap lag 2 Karlskrona Simsällskap 2007 25m 5:31.85
1 Victor Andersson 2007 AE5107
2 Riccardo Byggeth 2007 AH6907
3 Bodil Zettervall 2007 AB4607
4 Selma Argenius 2006 AC1806
29 189 Simklubben Poseidon lag 3 Simklubben Poseidon 2006 25m 5:38.47
1 Eliot Högklint 2006 AW0106
2 Albin Wikström 2007 AJ5707
3 Linnea Costa Caesar 2006 AW7606
4 Signe Isacsson 2007 BJ0807
30 191 Simklubben Poseidon lag 5 Simklubben Poseidon 2006 25m 5:50.08
1 Vidar Bentzer 2006 AS0706
2 Kristoffer Nilsson 2007 AO5707
3 Sofie Khan-Amidy 2007 AP5407
4 Tyra Henricsson 2007 BH4207
31 392 Klippans Simsällskap Klippans Simsällskap 2006 25m 6:16.18
1 Shani Gamage 2006 BK2806
2 Algot Wassenius 2006 AJ0306
3 Tilde Eriksson 2007
4 Timotheos Ötvös 2007 AL4907
2 200m Medley Damer
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 171 Frida Jansson Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AE7206 25m 2:32.07
2 172 Vanessa Johansson Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AA4606 25m 2:35.02
3 440 Agnes Alm S 71 2006 AA0806 25m 2:37.69
4 120 Lovisa Nilsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 2006 AA0606 25m 2:39.62
5 395 My Pettersson Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 AF2206 25m 2:40.21
6 181 Ida Nordberg Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AB4406 25m 2:43.45
7 92 Tea Stark Friis Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AE6406 25m 2:44.36
8 215 Isa Ståhl Simklubben Triton 2006 AC9406 25m 2:46.40
9 399 Maja Jensen Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 BA4606 25m 2:47.70
10 376 Lovisa Sjöholm Klippans Simsällskap 2006 AT4406 25m 2:47.90
11 248 Emma Jönsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AQ6406 25m 2:48.91
12 397 Moa Ekberg Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 AF4406 25m 2:50.13
13 245 Ella Berg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AQ0606 25m 2:50.82
14 149 Alice Bitzén Simklubben Hajen 2006 AE3606 25m 2:51.18
15 75 Maja Rödin Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AN0606 25m 2:51.47
16 495 Leah Ljungerud Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 AC8406 25m 2:51.53
17 487 Siri Norman Simsällskapet Delfin 2006 BJ4206 25m 2:52.25
18 204 Julia Erkselius Simklubben Triton 2006 AK7806 25m 2:52.68
19 87 Felicia Leo Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AE8606 25m 2:53.68
20 442 Lovisa Fast S 71 2006 AJ9206 25m 2:53.79
21 252 Kerstin Cederlund Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AQ6806 25m 2:54.54
22 73 Julia Primetta Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AF3606 25m 2:55.44
23 210 Julia Nilsson Simklubben Triton 2006 AK9806 25m 2:55.59
24 160 Linnea Costa Caesar Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AW7606 25m 2:55.81
25 109 Nora Briskog Karlshamns Simklubb 2006 AA9806 25m 2:55.95
26 307 Izabelle Agrell Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AF5406 25m 2:56.59
27 394 Yasmine Strandh Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 AB7406 25m 2:57.45
28 454 Tyra Sivtoft Simklubben Lödde 2006 AF0406 25m 2:58.99
29 89 Olivia Malmborg Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AE0806 25m 3:00.09
30 90 Hannah Nilsson Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AE5406 25m 3:01.13
31 47 Vega Mårtensson Simklubben Ran 2006 AS4406 25m 3:02.27
32 82 Tindra Alstierna Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AO4606 25m 3:02.87
33 64 Hedda Baxmann Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AQ9406 25m 3:04.50
34 403 Linnea Mårtensson Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 BC2206 25m 3:05.18
35 497 Anna Larsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 AM1806 25m 3:05.49
36 173 Mia Kajic Simklubben Poseidon 2006 BJ2406 25m 3:08.58
37 96 Ella Andersson Eslövs Simsällskap 2006 AH8406 25m 3:10.21
38 39 Lisa Harde Simklubben Ran 2006 AH7406 25m 3:11.00
39 12 Sarah Fransson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 BL4406 25m 3:11.51
40 106 Josefina Andrae Karlshamns Simklubb 2006 BL2806 25m 3:11.77
41 36 Alexandra Engström Simklubben Ran 2006 BI0406 25m 3:12.74
42 327 Kajsa Rasmusson Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BJ8606 25m 3:13.92
43 153 Tyra Mårtensson Simklubben Hajen 2006 AE4406 25m 3:15.67
44 147 Alva Gunnarsson Ronneby Simsällskap 2006 AG2806 25m 3:16.14
45 15 Vilma Gajmark Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 AX5606 25m 3:17.31
46 410 Julia Palm Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 BL1206 25m 3:18.70
47 194 Yasmin El Berjiji Simklubben Sydsim 2006 BC0406 25m 3:21.04
48 152 Klara  Kylefors Simklubben Hajen 2006 BC5606 25m 3:21.37
49 42 Amelia Johansson Lindkvist Simklubben Ran 2006 BS1806 25m 3:21.49
50 205 Nellie Hånell Simklubben Triton 2006 AN4606 25m 3:21.93
51 488 Moa Lindqvist Simsällskapet Delfin 2006 BL8206 25m 3:22.16
52 443 Darya Vaseghi S 71 2006 AJ8806 25m 3:22.79
53 113 Selma Argenius Karlskrona Simsällskap 2006 AC1806 25m 3:24.13
54 321 Julia Björk Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BF0806 25m 3:27.48
55 76 Sofia Sjögren Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AY9406 25m 3:29.15
56 69 Celine Holman Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AZ5806 25m 3:29.29
57 100 Livia Landmyr Eslövs Simsällskap 2006 BH8206 25m 3:30.80
58 155 Saga Wemlén Simklubben Hajen 2006 AQ2806 25m 3:39.56
59 382 Shani Gamage Klippans Simsällskap 2006 BK2806 25m 3:51.65
60 323 Ellen Andersson Hjälte Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BJ7206 25m 4:00.65
3 200m Medley Herrar
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 136 Jacob Olsson Kristianstads SLS 25m 2:32.44
2006 AE8506
2 118 Axel Gladher Karlskrona Simsällskap 25m 2:35.92
2006 AA1106
3 131 Jacob Glans Kristianstads SLS 25m 2:37.33
2006 AA2706
4 452 Aron Paulsson Simklubben Lödde 25m 2:38.40
2006 AB3306
5 496 Emil Flodmark Ängelholms Simsällskap 25m 2:40.48
2006 AB7906
6 254 Melvin Losvall Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25m 2:42.26
2006 AM2906
7 500 Alexander Ljungdahl Ängelholms Simsällskap 25m 2:42.41
2006 AI0306
8 129 Gabriel Ekelund Kristianstads SLS 25m 2:43.00
2006 AI7906
9 478 Karl Oredsson Simsällskapet Delfin 25m 2:43.03
2006 AD9706
10 133 Malte Ljunggren Kristianstads SLS 25m 2:43.76
2006 AJ1106
11 164 Måns Ekström Simklubben Poseidon 25m 2:43.93
2006 AG8106
12 357 Anton Persson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 25m 2:44.06
2006 AA2106
13 177 Filip Lönnerfors Simklubben Poseidon 25m 2:44.10
2006 AK4906
14 45 Nikolas Koumbaros Simklubben Ran 25m 2:44.76
2006 AR6106
15 247 Viggo Holst Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25m 2:46.38
2006 AI0106
16 1 Jonatan Bååth Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 25m 2:51.09
2006 AC0106
17 458 Ted Nilsson Simklubben Lödde 25m 2:51.16
2006 AE7106
18 40 Emil Hjalmarsson Simklubben Ran 25m 2:51.25
2006 AF5306
19 219 Elias Albrektsson Simsällskapet Iden 25m 2:51.63
2006 AF4706
20 158 Axel Carlius Simklubben Poseidon 25m 2:53.06
2006 AC4906
21 269 Erik Näsström Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25m 2:56.40
2006 AS3506
22 5 Axel Bech Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25m 2:57.21
2006 AH8906
23 104 Jakob Tidén Eslövs Simsällskap 25m 2:57.28
2006 AD2906
24 199 Jonathan Olofsson Simklubben Sydsim 25m 2:57.41
2006 AE5906
25 214 Alfred Sternerup Simklubben Triton 25m 2:58.60
2006 AG0506
26 46 William Madsen Simklubben Ran 25m 3:04.01
2006 AI8506
27 101 Adam Malmquist Eslövs Simsällskap 25m 3:08.34
2006 AN7706
28 508 Jonathan Gustafsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 25m 3:11.08
2006 AR4306
29 157 Vidar Bentzer Simklubben Poseidon 25m 3:13.63
2006 AS0706
30 6 Filip Brodelius Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25m 3:15.98
2006 AL2506
31 338 Arvid Bjurling Höganäs Simsällskap 25m 3:16.59
2006 AV3506
32 135 Ozzy Melin Kristianstads SLS 25m 3:18.20
2006 AJ3106
33 4 Ashkan Alyasvand Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25m 3:18.71
2006 AH9906
34 60 Sebastian Nilsson Sjöbo Simsällskap 25m 3:19.31
2006 AN5706
35 480 Benjamin Olsson Simsällskapet Delfin 25m 3:20.97
2006 AG6906
36 107 Oliver Bergstedt Karlshamns Simklubb 2006 AG8306 25m 3:28.75
37 146 Jacob Edlund Ronneby Simsällskap 2006 AH2306 25m 3:31.20
38 20 Yuto Maruta Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 AU0706 25m 3:39.87
39 169 Eliot Högklint Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AW0106 25m 3:44.68
4 200m Medley Damer
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 142 Isabella Hua Ringsjö Simklubb 2007 AE0607 25m 2:47.06
2 398 Amanda Blomkvist Landskrona Simsällskap 2007 AD0607 25m 2:48.52
3 408 Emma Maric Landskrona Simsällskap 2007 AQ5607 25m 2:49.77
4 504 Tilda Stenmark Ängelholms Simsällskap 2007 AP9807 25m 2:51.17
5 145 Julia Andersson Ronneby Simsällskap 2007 AH2407 25m 2:53.31
6 54 Nellie Björkqvist Sjöbo Simsällskap 2007 AX2207 25m 2:53.45
7 404 Clara Andersson Landskrona Simsällskap 2007 AO7407 25m 2:57.09
8 261 Emma Hägglund Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AQ3607 25m 2:57.33
9 184 Hedda Toth Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AJ6807 25m 2:59.11
10 18 Charlotte Krüger Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AF9407 25m 2:59.70
11 213 Liv Stalbohm Simklubben Triton 2007 AC9807 25m 3:00.62
12 10 Alicia Ekelund Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AG8407 25m 3:01.39
13 250 Elin Nilsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AG1607 25m 3:02.71
14 2 Freja Härstedt Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 2007 AB5407 25m 3:03.38
15 203 Amy Clarén Simklubben Triton 2007 AD5207 25m 3:05.28
16 178 Hanna Masoumi Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AD6807 25m 3:05.62
17 446 Valentina Fanu S 71 2007 AF7207 25m 3:06.25
18 8 Malva Collvin Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AL0207 25m 3:10.51
19 123 Bodil Zettervall Karlskrona Simsällskap 2007 AB4607 25m 3:11.08
20 445 Mathilda Andersson S 71 2007 AF5207 25m 3:13.35
21 499 Ida Olsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2007 AG6407 25m 3:14.46
22 459 Vilda Berg Simklubben Lödde 2007 AC9407 25m 3:15.17
23 176 Mia Ljungholm Simklubben Poseidon 2007 BG2407 25m 3:15.69
24 137 Sofia Svensson Kristianstads SLS 2007 AM2607 25m 3:16.88
25 405 Lowa Persson Landskrona Simsällskap 2007 AO3607 25m 3:18.27
26 264 Zamie Skog Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AQ1607 25m 3:18.36
27 195 Elinor Fröjd Simklubben Sydsim 2007 AO4807 25m 3:18.70
28 122 Emina Wigow Karlskrona Simsällskap 2007 AB2607 25m 3:18.75
29 21 Fanny Paulsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AL4207 25m 3:18.94
30 151 Ella Johnsson Simklubben Hajen 2007 AU9407 25m 3:19.72
31 65 Lisa Brase Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2007 AU8407 25m 3:20.08
32 509 Anna Böcker Ängelholms Simsällskap 2007 AW8207 25m 3:23.66
33 322 Alice Johansson Höganäs Simsällskap 2007 AU4207 25m 3:23.85
34 48 Wilma Sonesson Simklubben Ran 2007 AH5407 25m 3:24.45
35 13 Eira Frentzell Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AR0607 25m 3:24.51
36 167 Isabelle Hallencreutz Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AV9807 25m 3:26.02
37 287 Dehlia Svensson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 BI5207 25m 3:30.11
38 14 Hillevi Furöy Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 BB7607 25m 3:30.15
39 11 Saga Folestam Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AQ6607 25m 3:35.87
40 22 Frida Paulsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AQ5807 25m 3:38.64
41 196 Selma Isaksson Simklubben Sydsim 2007 AK3607 25m 3:39.63
42 68 Aina Helmbring Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2007 BG4607 25m 3:49.30
43 57 Manita Klöckner Sjöbo Simsällskap 2007 BC0607 25m 3:50.81
44 362 Julia Andersson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2007 BE7607 25m 4:10.24
5 200m Medley Herrar
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 143 Benjamin Huasson Ringsjö Simklubb 2007 AA5707 25m 2:48.19
2 41 Arvid Johansson Simklubben Ran 2007 AJ0707 25m 2:54.06
3 320 Victor Sandrup Höganäs Simsällskap 2007 AG0107 25m 2:57.19
4 144 Alexander Zhang Ringsjö Simklubb 2007 AG3707 25m 2:59.09
5 257 Lucas Langell Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AG7707 25m 3:03.46
6 202 Albin Björnström Simklubben Triton 2007 AB9107 25m 3:04.43
7 156 Benjamin Andersson
Medhanie
Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AE0707 25m 3:05.95
8 455 Oliver Björk Simklubben Lödde 2007 AA7907 25m 3:07.26
9 38 Elliot Feldt Simklubben Ran 2007 AJ0507 25m 3:09.18
10 17 Joris Jokubka Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AG0907 25m 3:10.60
11 379 Elliot Poggi Rosenberg Klippans Simsällskap 2007 AG5307 25m 3:11.08
12 258 Axel Wöhl Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AG5707 25m 3:11.43
13 23 Tobias Persson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AE5307 25m 3:11.67
14 409 Andy Hadzic Landskrona Simsällskap 2007 AL2107 25m 3:12.10
15 162 Ruslan Dzhamalov Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AK2307 25m 3:12.37
16 456 Sebastian Björk Simklubben Lödde 2007 AA5907 25m 3:13.92
17 265 Erik Sperling Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AI3707 25m 3:14.43
18 460 Tim Edelberg Simklubben Lödde 2007 AB1507 25m 3:16.74
19 84 Simon Frank Ystads Simsällskap 2007 AF3507 25m 3:16.99
20 19 Viktor Lövberg Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AB0307 25m 3:17.58
21 359 Erik Björk Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2007 AF5107 25m 3:17.79
22 256 Gustav Ingoldsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AG6707 25m 3:17.89
23 319 Elias Ljung Höganäs Simsällskap 2007 AD2707 25m 3:27.97
24 27 Zack Östman Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AJ8307 25m 3:28.68
25 44 Kasper Ketelsen Simklubben Ran 2007 AJ7507 25m 3:33.05
26 53 Isak Berild Andersen Sjöbo Simsällskap 2007 AI1307 25m 3:35.81
27 114 Riccardo Byggeth Karlskrona Simsällskap 2007 AH6907 25m 3:39.18
28 209 Isak Nestorsson Simklubben Triton 2007 AO0707 25m 3:43.68
29 483 Melvin Persson Simsällskapet Delfin 2007 AD4507 25m 3:46.80
30 163 Arthur Ekman Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AR6107 25m 3:54.14
6 100m Bröstsim Damer
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 171 Frida Jansson Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AE7206 25m 1:17.93
2 215 Isa Ståhl Simklubben Triton 2006 AC9406 25m 1:19.74
3 440 Agnes Alm S 71 2006 AA0806 25m 1:19.98
4 248 Emma Jönsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AQ6406 25m 1:20.04
5 376 Lovisa Sjöholm Klippans Simsällskap 2006 AT4406 25m 1:20.66
6 132 Alice Gulin Kristianstads SLS 2006 AT3206 25m 1:21.15
7 92 Tea Stark Friis Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AE6406 25m 1:22.64
8 172 Vanessa Johansson Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AA4606 25m 1:22.86
9 120 Lovisa Nilsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 2006 AA0606 25m 1:22.91
10 399 Maja Jensen Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 BA4606 25m 1:25.35
11 181 Ida Nordberg Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AB4406 25m 1:25.55
12 204 Julia Erkselius Simklubben Triton 2006 AK7806 25m 1:26.36
13 441 Veronika Ruzic S 71 2006 AH1606 25m 1:27.52
14 75 Maja Rödin Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AN0606 25m 1:27.71
15 73 Julia Primetta Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AF3606 25m 1:28.83
16 495 Leah Ljungerud Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 AC8406 25m 1:31.45
17 497 Anna Larsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 AM1806 25m 1:31.94
18 442 Lovisa Fast S 71 2006 AJ9206 25m 1:32.01
19 160 Linnea Costa Caesar Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AW7606 25m 1:32.99
20 96 Ella Andersson Eslövs Simsällskap 2006 AH8406 25m 1:33.24
21 128 Ana Corluka Kristianstads SLS 2006 AS5806 25m 1:33.74
22 251 Sally Persson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AQ0806 25m 1:34.07
23 15 Vilma Gajmark Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 AX5606 25m 1:34.61
24 487 Siri Norman Simsällskapet Delfin 2006 BJ4206 25m 1:34.95
25 255 Saga Holst Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 BA6606 25m 1:35.00
26 90 Hannah Nilsson Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AE5406 25m 1:35.88
27 111 Alma Larsson Karlshamns Simklubb 2006 AI8806 25m 1:36.40
28 198 Maja Kiceec Simklubben Sydsim 2006 AL9806 25m 1:36.95
29 39 Lisa Harde Simklubben Ran 2006 AH7406 25m 1:36.95
30 373 Thea Klemedsson Klippans Simsällskap 2006 AC5606 25m 1:38.12
31 152 Klara  Kylefors Simklubben Hajen 2006 BC5606 25m 1:38.57
32 396 Thowe Eliasson Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 AF6206 25m 1:38.61
33 36 Alexandra Engström Simklubben Ran 2006 BI0406 25m 1:38.68
34 97 Klara Hansson Eslövs Simsällskap 2006 AA0216 25m 1:39.71
35 406 Hanna Svensson Landskrona Simsällskap 2006 BC0206 25m 1:39.79
36 127 Elin Adler Kristianstads SLS 2006 AY3406 25m 1:39.81
37 153 Tyra Mårtensson Simklubben Hajen 2006 AE4406 25m 1:40.62
38 77 Elina Tousi Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AY5406 25m 1:40.82
39 12 Sarah Fransson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 BL4406 25m 1:41.13
40 194 Yasmin El Berjiji Simklubben Sydsim 2006 BC0406 25m 1:41.48
41 165 Ella Florén Simklubben Poseidon 2006 BL7806 25m 1:41.84
42 321 Julia Björk Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BF0806 25m 1:42.25
43 113 Selma Argenius Karlskrona Simsällskap 2006 AC1806 25m 1:43.72
44 155 Saga Wemlén Simklubben Hajen 2006 AQ2806 25m 1:44.50
45 173 Mia Kajic Simklubben Poseidon 2006 BJ2406 25m 1:44.77
46 331 Frida Lindgren Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BM1206 25m 1:45.12
47 86 Tindra Karlsson Ystads Simsällskap 2006 AE2806 25m 1:46.92
48 76 Sofia Sjögren Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 AY9406 25m 1:49.04
49 205 Nellie Hånell Simklubben Triton 2006 AN4606 25m 1:49.47
50 67 Elisar Hamzi Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2006 BC7206 25m 1:49.60
51 42 Amelia Johansson Lindkvist Simklubben Ran 2006 BS1806 25m 1:49.74
52 108 Emilia Blomé Karlshamns Simklubb 2006 AI4806 25m 1:49.91
53 324 Ambra Paulison Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BJ0406 25m 1:50.57
54 106 Josefina Andrae Karlshamns Simklubb 2006 BL2806 25m 1:50.78
55 382 Shani Gamage Klippans Simsällskap 2006 BK2806 25m 1:51.98
56 344 Zana Sarajlic Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 25m 1:54.19
57 463 Vilma Gillerfors Simklubben Lödde 2006 BB2206 25m 1:57.25
58 333 Viola Schönberger Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BP4806 25m 2:04.19
59 323 Ellen Andersson Hjälte Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 BJ7206 25m 2:10.02
7 100m Bröstsim Herrar
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 136 Jacob Olsson Kristianstads SLS 2006 AE8506 25m 1:17.15
2 118 Axel Gladher Karlskrona Simsällskap 2006 AA1106 25m 1:17.63
3 219 Elias Albrektsson Simsällskapet Iden 2006 AF4706 25m 1:21.20
4 478 Karl Oredsson Simsällskapet Delfin 2006 AD9706 25m 1:22.82
5 133 Malte Ljunggren Kristianstads SLS 2006 AJ1106 25m 1:24.68
6 271 Vidar Green Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AS7506 25m 1:24.78
7 164 Måns Ekström Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AG8106 25m 1:24.80
8 496 Emil Flodmark Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 AB7906 25m 1:25.04
9 177 Filip Lönnerfors Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AK4906 25m 1:25.50
10 500 Alexander Ljungdahl Ängelholms Simsällskap 2006 AI0306 25m 1:26.69
11 45 Nikolas Koumbaros Simklubben Ran 2006 AR6106 25m 1:26.90
12 254 Melvin Losvall Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AM2906 25m 1:27.15
13 40 Emil Hjalmarsson Simklubben Ran 2006 AF5306 25m 1:27.54
14 1 Jonatan Bååth Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 2006 AC0106 25m 1:30.39
15 357 Anton Persson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2006 AA2106 25m 1:30.41
16 384 Albin Windahl Klippans Simsällskap 2006 AS6706 25m 1:30.77
17 249 Stefan Kovacevic Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AH7906 25m 1:32.45
18 175 Pierrick Lagoguez Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AF6506 25m 1:34.32
19 60 Sebastian Nilsson Sjöbo Simsällskap 2006 AN5706 25m 1:35.24
20 104 Jakob Tidén Eslövs Simsällskap 2006 AD2906 25m 1:36.97
21 214 Alfred Sternerup Simklubben Triton 2006 AG0506 25m 1:37.04
22 218 Zach Widstrand Simklubben Triton 2006 AB7306 25m 1:37.43
23 158 Axel Carlius Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AC4906 25m 1:37.87
24 5 Axel Bech Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 AH8906 25m 1:38.20
25 253 Viktor Horvath Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2006 AL0306 25m 1:38.31
26 207 Rasmus Mårtensson Simklubben Triton 2006 AF1306 25m 1:39.13
27 46 William Madsen Simklubben Ran 2006 AI8506 25m 1:39.86
28 374 Henri Moreau Klippans Simsällskap 2006 AJ5106 25m 1:43.07
29 157 Vidar Bentzer Simklubben Poseidon 2006 AS0706 25m 1:43.45
30 6 Filip Brodelius Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 AL2506 25m 1:43.74
31 325 August Holst Gerløv Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 AR7506 25m 1:46.97
32 480 Benjamin Olsson Simsällskapet Delfin 2006 AG6906 25m 1:51.50
33 346 Ismar Bristric Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 25m 1:53.74
34 115 Bastian Durdel Karlskrona Simsällskap 2006 AH7506 25m 1:54.68
35 212 Oscar Rasmusson Simklubben Triton 2006 AU0506 25m 1:57.63
36 345 Selver Pasic Höganäs Simsällskap 2006 25m 1:59.06
37 20 Yuto Maruta Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2006 AU0706 25m 1:59.85
8 100m Bröstsim Damer
# ID Namn Klubb Född Licens Pool Anm tid Status
1 267 Mika Rönndahl Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AW0607 25m 1:22.10
2 142 Isabella Hua Ringsjö Simklubb 2007 AE0607 25m 1:23.40
3 134 Vicky Luc Kristianstads SLS 2007 AJ6607 25m 1:25.88
4 398 Amanda Blomkvist Landskrona Simsällskap 2007 AD0607 25m 1:26.89
5 504 Tilda Stenmark Ängelholms Simsällskap 2007 AP9807 25m 1:27.05
6 18 Charlotte Krüger Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AF9407 25m 1:27.93
7 35 Elin Alsalim Simklubben Ran 2007 AV8607 25m 1:28.06
8 150 Julia Bruér Simklubben Hajen 2007 AB5207 25m 1:28.76
9 178 Hanna Masoumi Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AD6807 25m 1:30.00
10 259 Maja Bengtsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AQ8407 25m 1:30.86
11 10 Alicia Ekelund Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AG8407 25m 1:32.40
12 499 Ida Olsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2007 AG6407 25m 1:33.07
13 498 Vera Harrysson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2007 AF2207 25m 1:35.65
14 213 Liv Stalbohm Simklubben Triton 2007 AC9807 25m 1:36.37
15 43 Tova Jönsson Simklubben Ran 2007 AW0207 25m 1:36.84
16 59 Michaela Malmström Sjöbo Simsällskap 2007 AX1207 25m 1:37.50
17 21 Fanny Paulsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AL4207 25m 1:37.64
18 174 Sofie Khan-Amidy Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AP5407 25m 1:38.47
19 137 Sofia Svensson Kristianstads SLS 2007 AM2607 25m 1:38.78
20 262 Tosca Nilbo Burren Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AQ2607 25m 1:38.94
21 263 Saga Nilsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AQ4607 25m 1:39.13
22 88 Elsa Lundstedt Ystads Simsällskap 2007 AN1607 25m 1:39.36
23 401 Lily Thomsen Landskrona Simsällskap 2007 AO2407 25m 1:39.76
24 148 Rebecka Agardh Simklubben Hajen 2007 AB6207 25m 1:39.78
25 446 Valentina Fanu S 71 2007 AF7207 25m 1:39.81
26 98 Ida Håkansson Eslövs Simsällskap 2007 BG6407 25m 1:40.35
27 206 Anna Jörgensen Simklubben Triton 2007 AK2207 25m 1:41.08
28 65 Lisa Brase Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2007 AU8407 25m 1:41.57
29 110 Axelina Kläfverud Karlshamns Simklubb 2007 AE6607 25m 1:42.94
30 8 Malva Collvin Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2007 AL0207 25m 1:43.43
31 448 Ella Lundberg S 71 2007 AR3607 25m 1:43.48
32 167 Isabelle Hallencreutz Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AV9807 25m 1:43.63
33 151 Ella Johnsson Simklubben Hajen 2007 AU9407 25m 1:43.88
34 176 Mia Ljungholm Simklubben Poseidon 2007 BG2407 25m 1:44.56
35 328 Ingrid Olsson Höganäs Simsällskap 2007 AY7207 25m 1:44.94
36 196 Selma Isaksson Simklubben Sydsim 2007 AK3607 25m 1:45.46
37 102 Cornelia Sjöström Eslövs Simsällskap 2007 BG3207 25m 1:45.59
38 195 Elinor Fröjd Simklubben Sydsim 2007 AO4807 25m 1:45.96
39 268 Hillevi Jansons Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2007 AY3807 25m 1:46.08
40 186 Hao Zheng Simklubben Poseidon 2007 AL9207 25m 1:46.24
41 122 Emina Wigow Karlskrona Simsällskap 2007 AB2607 25m 1:46.35
42 154 Klara Singvall Simklubben Hajen 2007 AU6407 25m 1:47.24
43 220 Emelie Andersson Simsällskapet Iden 2007 AK1607 25m 1:47.56
44 479 Emelie Skoog Simsällskapet Delfin 2007 AC8607 25m 1:48.21
45 71 Yasmine Nilsson Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2007 BJ9407 25m 1:48.84
46 330 Medina Mineur Höganäs Simsällskap 2007 AZ8607 25m 1:48.94
47 217 Alexandra van Velze Simklubben Triton 2007 BE8807 25m 1:49.13
48 509 Anna Böcker