event burgee venue burgee

Segelsällskapet Åmålsviken

International Swedish Championship 2017
Finn and OK dinghy

Competitor List

 
Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club
Finn SWE 2 Svante Collvin Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn SWE 3 Christian Finnsgård GKSS
Finn SWE 4 Jan-Erik Florén LSSG
Finn SWE 5 Fredrik Tegnhed Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn SWE 6 Björn Allansson GKSS
Finn NOR 7 Paal HH Lindeskov Asker Seilforening
Finn SWE 7 Hans Wiberg Sandviken SS
Finn SWE 9 Benjamin Pettersson GKSS
Finn SWE 12 Krister Gunnarsson Varbergs Segelsällskap
Finn SWE 13 Johnny Myrin Lerkils BS
Finn SWE 14 Stefan Nordström Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn DEN 19 Johnny Aagesen Vallensbaek Sejlklub
Finn DEN 21 Otto Strandvig KDY
Finn SWE 21 Mats R Karlsson Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn DEN 46 Martin Mikkelsen Middelfart Sejlklub
Finn SWE 55 Thomas Dansk XXX
Finn SWE 59 Lars Edwall Lerkils BS
Finn SWE 60 Martin Pluto Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn SWE 61 Mikael Nilsson Uppsala Kanotförening
Finn GER 62 Uwe Barthel Segler Club Dummer SCD
Finn SWE 66 Ulf Bjureus Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn SWE 69 Erik Åberg Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn SWE 71 Jonas Andersson NySS
Finn SWE 75 Johan Wijk Sandviken SS
Finn SWE 77 Per Arne Fritjofsson XXXX
Finn DEN 77 Flemming Bender Jensen Dragör Sejlklub
Finn SWE 88 Hans Gustavsson Segelsällskapet Hjälmaren
Finn SWE 91 Pär Friberg Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn SWE 111 Torsten Jarnstam Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Finn GER 188 Michael Klugel SCSZ
Finn GER 200 Ulrich Dahlhoff Segler Club Dummer SCD
Finn DEN 246 Jens Kristian Andersen Vallensbaek Sejlklub
Finn DEN 249 Svend Vogt Andersen KDY
Finn SWE 719 Peter Bernstein XSS De Tio Örnars SS
Finn SWE 721 Mikael Brandt Uppsala Kanotförening
Finn SWE 750 Daniel Miles Uppsala Kanotförening
Finn SWE 842 David Berg Uppsala Kanotförening
Finn GER 960 Klaus Antrecht SCMa
OK DEN 1 Bo Reker Andersen Hellerup Sejlklub
OK SWE 6 Håkan Törnqvist SS Kaparen
OK DEN 7 Malte Pedersen KDY
OK POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn
OK SWE 8 Bengt Larsson SSKA
OK DEN 14 Peter Thybo Horsens Sejlklub
OK SWE 15 Mats Hovde GKSS
OK SWE 17 Jan Carlsson Mariestads Segelklubb
OK SWE 20 Stefan Pavia Getskärs SS
OK SWE 43 Sven Thuresson BKSS
OK SWE 77 Peter Rudblom GeSS
OK SWE 80 Arne Malm KSSS
OK SWE 99 Hans Elkjaer Varbergs Segelsällskap
OK SWE 100 Thomas Hansson-Mild SS Kaparen
OK SWE 111 Bertil Eliasson SSKA
OK SWE 139 Hans Börjesson Varbergs Segelsällskap
OK SWE 222 Per Jaensson SSV Kalmar
OK SWE 266 Mats Petersson SSV Kalmar
OK NOR 444 Rolf Wahlqvist Baerum Segelförening
OK NOR 463 Reidar Sårheim Tönsberg Segelförening
OK NZL 566 Greg Wicox BERND.eV
OK SWE 666 Jonas Qvist SSKA
OK GER 767 Juliane Hofmann BERND.eV
OK SWE 2719 Olof Lindgren Umeå Segelsällskap
OK SWE 2741 Johannes Dagerbrant Umeå Segelsällskap
OK SWE 2746 Magnus Bager SS Svearna
OK SWE 2753 Sverker Härd Uppsala Segelsällskap
OK SWE 2788 Jan-Erik Engholm Getskärs SS
OK SWE 2792 Anders Widding Umeå Segelsällskap
OK SWE 2793 Peter Bäcklund TjSS
OK SWE 2801 Arne Johansson KSSS
OK SWE 2804 Ingemar Jansson SS Kaparen
OK SWE 2805 Gunnar Larsson KSSS
OK SWE 2809 Tomas Skeppmark Kvarnsviken BS
OK SWE 2810 Ulf Dagerbrant Umeå Segelsällskap
OK SWE 2812 Stefan Fagerlund Södertälje Båtklubb
OK SWE 2814 Michael Lindh Alingsås Segelsällskap
OK SWE 2815 Per Westlund Norrköpingd SS
OK SWE 2815 Per Westlund Norrköpingd SS
OK SWE 2816 Claes Avellan GKSS
OK SWE 2817 Lasse Härngren Lerkils BS
OK SWE 2823 Peter Aebeloe SS Kaparen
OK SWE 2830 Jonas Börjesson KSSS
OK DEN XXX Henrik Kofoed Larssen Hellerup Sejlklub

www.ssav.se

www.ssav.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com