Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


Shooter
Säffleträffen - Tores minne 2010
Resultat GF Elit
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Anna Håkansson Eda Skg 6 6 6 6 5 6 35 26
2 Matts Hultsved I 2 Skf 6 5 6 6 6 6 35 19
3 Henry Håkansson Eda Skg 6 6 6 6 5 6 35 14
4 Lars Ivarsson Flundre Skytteförening 5 6 6 6 5 6 34 18
5 Mats Jansson Säffle Skytteförening 6 5 6 6 5 6 34 17
6 Roger Andrée Stenungsund Skf 5 5 6 6 6 6 34 16
7 Stefan Johansson Vessigebro Skg 3 6 6 6 6 6 33 19
8 Christer Ivarsson Grums Skf 6 6 2 6 6 6 32 17
9 Lars Hedlund Västra Ämtervik 1 5 6 6 6 6 30 13
10 Tor-Arne Solbakken Rygge 0 5 4 4 4 5 22 9
11 Jan Andre Runhovde Rygge 0 6 2 3 6 2 19 6

Resultat GF 4
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Lars Axelsson Köla Skf 5 6 6 5 5 6 33 19
2 Jörgen Nilsson Beteds Skf 6 6 5 2 6 2 27 9
3 Ulf Söderström Karlstad-Ulvsby skf 3 2 6 5 4 6 26 11
4 Tomas Karlsson Kville Skf 4 6 5 5 3 3 26 7
5 Lennart Johansson Bärfendals Skf 5 6 2 6 3 4 26 4
6 Emil Johansson Bärfendals Skf 5 5 3 5 1 2 21 5

Resultat GF 3
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Michael Ågren Säffle Skytteförening 4 6 5 6 3 6 30 10
2 Bo Knoblauch Karlstad-Ulvsby skf 6 6 5 6 2 5 30 9
3 Anders Nilsson Västra Ämtervik 6 6 2 0 4 5 23 7
4 Dan Peter Murr Rygge 0 3 6 5 4 2 20 2
5 Gunnar Eriksson Sandtegen 4 1 1 2 5 5 18 2

Resultat GF 2
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Christian Ågren Säffle Skytteförening 1 6 6 6 5 6 30 8
2 Edward Murr Rygge 4 6 6 2 5 3 26 8
3 Erik Olsson Sandtegen 5 5 5 3 1 4 23 5
4 Dan Gustavsson Grums Skf 5 4 2 4 2 3 20 6

Resultat GF 56
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Sven-Åke Werme Karlstad-Ulvsby skf 6 5 6 6 6 6 35 26
2 Jan-Olof Svensson Edsbjörke Skf 6 6 6 5 5 5 33 18
3 Ewy Werner Edsbjörke Skf 5 6 6 6 3 5 31 14
4 Kjell Ivarsson Flundre Skytteförening 6 5 6 6 2 6 31 12
5 Bo Allansson Stenungsund Skf 4 5 6 6 5 5 31 11
6 Leif Edvinsson Kristinehamn Skf 6 5 6 5 6 2 30 13
7 Kenneth Bogelid Bogen Skf 5 4 5 5 6 5 30 10
8 Leif Wallin Stenungsund Skf 5 2 6 6 5 5 29 9
9 Reine Olsson Nyeds Skyttegille 5 4 6 4 4 3 26 7
10 Lars-Olof Karlsson Skepplanda Skf 1 6 6 0 5 6 24 13
11 Lars Evaldsson Skepplanda Skf 1 6 6 0 6 5 24 8
12 Nils-Erik Karlsson I 2 Skf 3 3 0 3 1 1 11 2

Resultat GF 66
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Viggo Emanuelsson Sandtegen 4 6 6 6 5 6 33 15
2 Roland Bergstrand Virsbo Skf 6 5 6 6 4 4 31 10
3 Lars-Ove Hed I 2 Skf 3 6 4 3 4 4 24 5
4 Lars-Åke Olsson Köla Skf 4 3 3 4 3 5 22 9
5 Bertil Johansson Säffle Skytteförening 2 4 5 4 2 3 20 8
6 Rune Falk Säffle Skytteförening 3 3 3 1 1 3 14 3

Resultat GF 66L
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Karl Andrinsson Sandtegen 6 6 6 3 4 6 31 8
2 Rolf Strömberg Karlstad-Ulvsby skf 2 5 6 5 6 5 29 10
3 Sven-Erik Carlsson Edane Skf 4 4 4 5 5 5 27 11
4 Ola Strandh Grums Skf 1 5 6 6 5 4 27 10
5 Kenneth Pettersson Kristinehamn Skf 1 4 2 5 5 6 23 11

Resultat GF 17
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Jonathan Gustavsson Grums Skf 1 4 2 2 6 5 20 8

Resultat GF 15
Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Amanda Nilsson Beteds Skf 5 5 3 5 5 6 29 10
2 Mia Kristine Murr Rygge 6 5 6 6 4 1 28 8
3 Albin Hiden Säffle Skytteförening 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 1
4 Gustav Janson Säffle Skytteförening 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
Uppdaterad: 06 FEB 2010 20:06 Skribent: Michael Ågren

Postadress:
Säffle SkF - Skyttesport
Michael Ågren, Stockvägen 2
66143 Säffle

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705680343
E-post: michael@intercounsel...

Se all info