Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2008


 

Klass

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Knattar 26

1

Jesper Vingård

Falu BK

"

2

Samuel Nyberg

Sundsvall AIK

"

3

Jakob Akdogan

Domnarvets BK

"

4

Kim Lindborg

Sandvikens BK

 

 

 

 

Knattar 29

1

Ruslan Kalilov

Nykvarns BF

"

2

Viktor Andersson

Domnarvets BK

"

3

Rustan Kalilov

Nykvarns BF

"

4

Simon Sundgren

Söderhamns BK

 

 

 

 

Knattar 32

1

Oliver Ågren

Söderhamns BK

"

2

Samuel Myhrer

Skå IK

"

3

Edvard Skog

Östervåla AK

"

4

Johan Järn

Skå IK

 

 

 

 

Knattar 35

1

Carl Ågren

Söderhamns BK

"

2

Rasmus Hådén

Alnö IF

"

3

William Skog

Östervåla AK

"

4

Alexander Broman

Domnarvets BK

 

 

 

 

Knattar 38

1

Axel Lundgren

Söderhamns BK

"

2

Kevin Mickelsson

Enköpings BK

"

3

Ludvig Almblad

Heby BK

"

4

Uran Hotti

Söderhamns BK

 

 

 

 

Knattar 42

1

Erik Hedlund

Östhammars BK

"

2

Linus Persson

Söderhamns BK

"

3

Christoffer Dahlén

Uppsala AK

"

4

Oliver Holmvall

Sundsvall AIK

 

 

 

 

Knattar 47

1

Joakim Karlsson

Mölntorps IK

"

2

Jonas Nyman

Söderhamns BK

"

3

Sebastian Hassel

Matforsbrottarna

 

 

 

 

Pojkar 38

1

Joakim Tuohimaa

Söderhamns BK

"

2

Filip Wallén

Östervåla AK

"

3

Anton Kolehmainen

Östhammars BK

 

 

 

 

Pojkar 42

1

Albin Karppinen

Enköpings BK

"

2

Samuel Takén

Enköpings BK

"

3

Sebastian Lång

Enköpings BK

"

4

Rickardh Svantes

Domnarvets BK

 

 

 

 

Klass

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Pojkar 47

1

Mattias Karlsson

Östhammars BK

"

2

Johan Jälmevik

Sundsvall AIK

"

3

Rufus Persson

Norrtälje BK

 

 

 

 

Pojkar 53

 

 

 

"

1

Max Johansson

BK Loke

"

2

Erik Hedin

Heby BK

"

3

Jeppe Ström

Nykvarns BF

"

4

Jonathan Frojdén

Sandvikens BK

 

 

 

 

Pojkar 59

 

 

 

"

1

Anders Tano-Ljungkvist

Sandvikens BK

"

2

Erik Hasanov

Enköpings BK

"

3

Markus Svantesson

Sundsvall AIK

"

4

Marcus Gunnarsson

Uppsala AK

 

 

 

 

Pojk 85

1

Patrik Söderström

Sandvikens BK

"

2

Viktor Jonsson

Östhammars BK

"

3

Jesper Freudental

Östhammars BK

"

4

Johan Åhling

Nykvarns BF

 

 

 

 

Flickor/yngre 29

1

Moa Martinsson

AK Stålpojkarna

"

2

Rebecca Gustavsson

Östervåla AK

"

3

Josefine Svensson

Matforsbrottarna

"

4

Jonna Tuohimaa

Söderhamns BK

 

 

 

 

Flickor/yngre 32

1

Denise Makota-Ström

Nykvarns BF

"

2

Wilma Ekervik-Eriksson

Domnarvets BK

 

 

 

 

Flickor/yngre 42

1

Michelle Sandelius

Sundsvalls AIK

"

2

Sanna Berglind

Sundsvalls AIK

"

3

Linnea Renfors

AK Stålpojkarna

"

4

Antonia Gunnarsson

Uppsala AK

 

 

 

 

Flickor/yngre 47

1

Alva Hilmarsson

AK Stålpojkarna

"

2

Norea Fors-Olsson

Östervåla AK

"

3

Linn Olsson

Östervåla AK

 

 

 

 

Flickor/äldre 40

1

Frida Karvonen

Domnarvets BK

"

2

Frida Björklund

Matforsbrottarna

"

3

Sofia Karsting

Falu BK

"

4

Mikaela Vingård

Falu BK

 

 

 

 

Klass

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Flickor/äldre 52

1

Philippa Kihlberg

Sundsvalls AIK

"

2

Daniela Lundström

Östervåla AK

"

3

Hanna Helmersson

Östervåla AK

"

4

Therese Skoglund

Matforsbrottarna

 

 

 

 

Flickor/äldre 62

1

Anna Engström

Matforsbrottarna

"

2

Ingela Ljus

Östhammars BK

 

 

 

 

Kvinnor Ungdom 52

1

Elenor Johansson

Enköpings BK

"

2

Olivia Szypura

BK Loke

 

 

 

 

Kvinnor Ungdom 60

1

Veronica Skoglund

Matforsbrottarna

"

2

Camilla Hägg-Wickman

Mölntorps IK

 

 

 

 

Ungdom 58

1

Isak Selldén

Heby BK

"

2

Sebastian Strandberg

AK Stålpojkarna

"

3

Anton Björklund

Matforsbrottarna

 

 

 

 

Ungdom 63

1

Erik Jonsson

Matforsbrottarna

"

2

Mattias Jansson

BK Loke

"

3

Patrik Sundin

Matforsbrottarna

"

4

Kevin Holmvall

Sundsvalls AIK

 

 

 

 

Ungdom 69

1

Alex Johansson

Heby BK

"

2

Zelim Gargaushvili

Sandvikens BK

"

3

Robert Pettersson

Nykvarns BF

"

4

Robin Ström

Nykvarns BF

 

 

 

 

Ungdom 85

1

Adam Johansson

Heby BK

"

2

Fethi Pihiven

Mora/Orsa BK

"

3

Jonathan Hedbys

Mora/Orsa BK

"

4

Rasmus Karlung

Nykvarns BF

 

 

 

 

Ungdom 100

1

Anderas Berg-Gustavsson

BK Loke

"

2

Fredrik Ekman

Heby BK

"

3

Anders Johansson

Mora/Orsa BK

"

4

Robin Mattsson

Mora/Orsa BK

Klubbpoäng

 

 

 

 

Plac

Klubb

Poäng

Herrar

1

Söderhamns BK

22

"

2

Heby BK

19

"

3

Enköpings BK

15

 

 

 

 

Damer

1

Östervåla AK

11

"

1

Sundsvalls AIK

11

"

3

Matforsbrottarna

10

Uppdaterad: 06 NOV 2016 20:06 Skribent: Jonas Florentin

 

 

 

Brottarmorsor i Mora

Brottarmorsa

 

 

 

Postadress:
Sandvikens BK - Brottning
Skogsfruvägen 51
81141 Sandviken

Besöksadress:
Skogsfruvägen 51
81141 Sandviken

Kontakt:
Tel: 0703565356, 026258266
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info