Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Mållista 2014-07-27



20km:

34min: 1) MaxForsberg Skellefteå AIK CK. 2) Urban Forsberg Skellefteå AIK CK.

38min: 3) Patrik Öhlund Skellefteå.

42min: 4) Leopold Hallnor Arvidsjaur. 5) Ulrika Hallnor Arvidsjaur.

54min: 6) Isak Öhman Kåge. 7) Sanna Öhman Kåge. 8) Maria Öhman Kåge.

 

45km:

1,17: 1) Magnus Bergström Skellefteå. 2) Erik Marklund Skellefteå. 3) Christer Larsson Skellefteå.

1,18: 4) Christian Eriksson.

1,19: 5) Mikael Krane Byske CK.

1,21: 6) Richard Jonsson Skellefteå AIK CK.

1,22: 7) Tomas Pettersson Sävar CK. 8) Aslak Ringstad IL Sport. 9) Kerstin Larsson-Linder Skellefteå AIK CK

1,23: 10) Patrik Frost Skellefteå AIK CK. 11) Patrik Byström Piteå. 12) Mari-Louise Jakobsson Skellefteå AIK CK. 13) Kent Andersson Skellefteå.

1,24: 14) Per Berglund. 15) Mattias Jakobsson Skellefteå AIK CK.

1,26: 16) Martin Andersson Jokkmokk.

1,27: 17) Magnus Lindberg Fredrikshof.

1,28: 18) Helena Forsberg Skellefteå AIK CK. 19) Jan Södergren Skellefteå.

1,29: 20) Herulf Olsen IL Sport. 21) Malin Sjöberg-Åkesson Umeå.

1,30: 22) Per-Olof Sjöberg Sorsele.

 

90km:

2,15: 1) TobiasRosencrantz Sävar CK. 2) Peter Eriksson Gimonäs CK. 3) Johan Brengdahl Täfteå. 4) Markuz Lindgren SK Rye. 5) Erik From Gimonäs CK. 6) Viktor Andersson Östersund CK. 7) Henrik Blom Luleå. 8) Richard Persson Gimonäs CK.

2,18: 9) Merko Vaga KJK Estonina. 10) Ronnie Lindberg Skellefteå. 11) Jan-Erik Rönnlund. 12) Jonas Bjurman Skellefteå. 13) Joakim Åström Vännäs CK. 14) Tord Berglund Volvo. 15) Anton Möller CK Sävast. 16) Andreas Forssell Skellefteå AIK CK. 17) Christer Helmersson Vännäs CK. 18) Peter Olofsson Sävar CK. 19) Christian Skanderby Gimonäs CK. 20) Henrik Sjöberg Gimonäs. 21) Chris Norström Skellefteå AIK CK. 22) Roger Nordström Luleå. 23) Andre Malmfjord Gimonäs CK. 24) Andreas Marklund CK Dainon. 25) Ulrik Nordberg Nybyn.
26) Måns Berglund Piteå CK. 27) Jonas Örjestad Byske CK. 28) Jonny Sundström Piteå CK.

2,26: 29) Daniel Berggren Piteå CK. 30) Markus Ebbholt Västerås CK. 31) Andreas LindblomSkellefteå AIK CK. 32) Per Öhrlund Skellefteå. 33) Mattias Pentti CK Sävast. 34) Julia Jakobsson Skellefteå. 35) Per Nilsson Nybyn. 36) Lorens Hallnor Arvidsjaur. 37) Lars Holm Multiconsult. 38) Kent Tano CK Laponia.

2,32: 39) Anders Hedlund Skellefteå AIK CK. 40) Anders Sandström CK Guldkedjan.

2,34: 41) Christoffer Svanefjord Vännäs. 42) Andreas Ramström Luleå.

2,39: 43) Tom Pietilä Gimonäs CK. 44) Lars Öhlund Skellefteå AIK CK.

2,45: 45) Lotta Mårtensson Ts Stöckejärnet. 46) Anouschka Hof Umeå Slowriders. 47) Andrew Allen Umeå Slowriders.

2,46: 48) Johan Söderström Skellefteå. 49) Jörgen Dahlqvist Skellefteå.

2,53: 50)Alf-Roland Johansson Skellefteå.

3,03: 51) Michel Bodin Sävar CK.

3,04: 52) Peder Risvall. 53) Peter Eriksson Fortv IF.

3,15: 54) Stellan Hakenstad Piteå CK.

3,16: 55) Hanne Nyman Luleå. 56) Henrik Mukkavara Luleå. 57) Louise Tarden Luleå. 

Uppdaterad: 29 JUL 2014 15:01 Skribent: Tomas Nyström
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Skellefteå AIK CK - Cykel
Stefan Linder, Bölevägen 30
93163 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: 0730400901
E-post: skellefteaaikcykel@g...

Se all info