Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Mållista 2016-07-24


 

45 km:

1,13: 1) Johannes Wiklund Skellefteå XC.

1,14: 2) Anton Möller Luleå CK. 3) Lorens Hallnor, IFK Arvidsjaur. 4) Joakim Vikström, Skellefteå. 5) Richard Jonsson, Skellefteå AIK CK. 6) Hans Hedberg Skellefteå AIK CK. 7) Arne Zackrisson, Jokkmokk. 8) Torbjörn Wiklund Skellefteå.

1,15: 9)Mikael Krane, Byske.

1,21: 10) Aslak Ringstad, Bodö.

1,24: 11) Ann-Christin Andersson, Skellefteå AIK CK.

1,26: 12) Jörgen Tjärnström Team vacker dager. 13) Tejas Nair, Skellefteå AIK CK.

1,27: 14) Anton Bystedt, Team vacker dager.15) Kent Andersson Skellefteå.

1,28: 16)Per Persson, Norsjö.

1,43: 17) Jimmy Hedman, Sätra.

1,44: 18) Per-Olof Roos.

1,52: 19) Tisa Karlsson, Mörön Luleå.

20 km:

33: 1) Leopold Hallnor, IFK Arvidsjaur. 2) Jenny Furtenbach, Skellefteå AIK CK.

36: 3) Ulrika Hallnor, IFK Arvidsjaur.

40: 4) Patrik Öhlund, Skellefteå.

90km:

2,23: 1) Tobias Rosencrantz, Sävar CK. 2) Henrik Blom, Luleå CK. 3) Johan Nordlund, Piteå CK. 4) Victor Andersson, Östersunds CK. 5) Tomas Nordström, Tärnaby. 6) Erik Lindberg, Strokerides. 7) Markus Lindgren, SK Rye. 8) Per Andersson, Luleå CK. 9) Petter Larsson, Piteå CK. 10) Ronnie Lindberg, Skellefteå AIK CK. 11) Christer Larsson, Skellefteå AIK CK. 12) Peter Olofsson Sävar CK. 13) Anders Sandström Skellefteå AIK CK. 14) Rickard Persson, Gimonäs CK. 15) Jonas Bjurman, Skellefteå AIK CK. 16) Andreas Forssell Skellefteå AIK CK. 17) Martin Gunhaga, Gimonäs CK. 18) Magnus Nilsson Lycksele. 19) Henri Torneus Luleå CK. 20) Jonny Hatt, Gällivare Endurace. 21) Johnny Sundström, Piteå CK.

2,29: 22) Christoffer Svanefjord, Vännäs CK. 23) Per Nilsson, Nybyn CK. 24) Tord Berglund, FK Volvo.

2,32: 25) Magnus Bergström, Skellefteå AIK CK. 26) Camilla Nilsson, Team Norrbotten. 27) Fredrik Häggström. 28) Jörgen Gustafsson Skellefteå AIK CK. 29) Christer Helmersson Vännäs CK.

2,34: 30) Samuel Forsman Skellefteå AIK CK.

2,35: 31) Lars-Gunnar Marklund, Piteå. 32) Tommy Karlsson, Stol och Fiol.

2,37: 33) Peter Nilsson, Team Norrbotten.

2,38: 34) Håkan Lundberg, Skellefteå. 35) Victoria Gustafsson, Skellefteå AIK CK. 36) Peder Viklund, Hemmingsmark.  37) Lars Öhlund Skellefteå AIK CK.

2,40: 38) IngeBjörn Nygård, Rana CK.

2,45: 39) Jörgen Rönnqvist, Skrufta Stad IF. 

2,51: 40) Harry Tängmark, Vattudalens LDK. 41) Tomas Hedlund, Lycksele.

2,54: 42) Mats Svanefjord, Vännäs CK.

2,59: 43) Peter Samuelsson Ck Uni.

3,05: 44) Patrik Lindblom, Axa SC.

3,08: 45) Johan Strandberg, Nacka. 46) Jon-Ivar Strandberg, Sandviken CK.

3,09: 47) Kerstin Larsson-Linder, Skellefteå AIK CK. 48) Alf-Roland Johansson, Skellefteå.

3,22: 49) Mari-Louise Jakobsson, Skellefteå AIK CK. 50) Anders Mellberg, Piteå CK.

3,36: 51) Petter Vesterlund, Skellefteå. 52) Maria Lundqvist, Skellefteå. 53) Olov Söderström, Skellefteå.

Uppdaterad: 08 SEP 2016 18:47 Skribent: Tomas Nyström
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Skellefteå AIK CK - Cykel
Stefan Linder, Bölevägen 30
93163 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: 0730400901
E-post: skellefteaaikcykel@g...

Se all info