Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Skelleftetävling 2014 01 26


Resultat 2014-01-26

WSY A 5km
  1. Alma Nelson, Ruziak, Kh vor, BDIF, 11.25
  2. Elina Lindfors, Dunker, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 11.52

MS1 A 2x5km
  1. Olof Nordlund, Alice, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 25.18
  2. Fredrik Långström, Vega, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 26.18

MSV A 2x5km
  1. Ulf Forsberg, Rufus, Spinone, UDHK, 22.19,
  2. Mats Rehnlund, Humle, Kh vor, UDHK, 24.41

MP1 A 2x5km
  1. Andreas Hancke, Storm, Kh vor, Storfors SK, 20.23
  2. Magnus Westerlund, Liam, Kh vor, Norsjö HK, 20.49
  3. Jonas Danvind, Kungen, Kh vor, Sundsvall BHK, 23.00

MPV B 2x5km
  1. Thomas Hedberg, Dalton, Flat, Örnsköldsvik BHK, 26.59

WS1 A 2x5km
  1. Åsa Nordgren, Messi, Kh vor, BDIF, 19.42
  2. Susanne Nelson, Buster, Kh vor, BDIF, 19.44
  3. Ida Rehnlund, Zack, Kh vor, UDHK, 20.33
  4 Anna-Karin Edelsvärd, Kalla, Kh vor, BDIF, 20.45
  5. Jaana Tengman, Jagr, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 21.07
  6. Agneta Lantto-Forsgren, Zacke, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 21.26
  7. Ann-Charlotte Thörngren, Totte, Bla, UDHK, 21.38
  8. Christine Westman, Mille, Kh vor, UDHK, 22.00
  9. Christina Jönsson, Ayla, Kh vor, UDHK, 22.10

WS1 B 2x5km
  1. Lisa Edwardsson, Elton, Cocker, Umeå BHK, 27.25

WS1 C 2x5km
  1. Josefin Sehlstedt, Krut, Dob, Skellefteå DHK, 26.30

WSV A 2x5km
  1. Karin Hellman, Scott, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 20.35
  2. Karin Wallgren, Vito, Bla, Skellefteå DHK, 25.29

 

WP1 A 2x5km
  1. Malin Åkerlund, Milla, Kh vor, Storfors SK, 23.32

WP1 B 2x5km
  1. Helene Myhrberg, Meja, Aussie, Umeå BHK, 33.37

Motionsklass 5km
  1. Jaana Tengman, Lynx, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 9.44
  2. Agneta Lantto-Forsgren, Milito, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 10.11
  3. Ida Rehnlund, Ali, Kh vor, UDHK, 10.45
  4. Magdalena Jonsson, Lego, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 10.52
  5. Therese Hedström, Della, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 11.09
  6. Sören Johansson, Dobby, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 11.11
  6. Gunnar Lundborg, Roffe, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 11.11
  8. Karin Wallgren, Bruno, Bla, Skellefteå DHK, 11.16
  9. Elin Grundström, Arja, Kh vor, UDHK, 11.36
  10. Elsa Stenlund, Zacke, Kh vor, Skellefteå BHK, 12.06
  11. Ann-Charlotte Thörngren, Junior, Bla, UDHK, 12.15
  12. Sofia Wallgren, Britta, Poi, UDHK, 12.17
  13. Saga Nelson, Lava , Poi, BDIF , 12.50
  14. Thomas Hedberg, Musse, Flat, Örnsköldsvik BHK, 12.55
  15. Mats Rehnlund, Axa, Kh vor, UDHK, 13.14
  16. Jessica Hammare, Sampo, E setter, Tärnaby IK, 14.14
  17. Karin Långström, Kira, Bla, Skellefteå BHK, 15.37

Uppdaterad: 26 JAN 2014 16:33 Skribent: Jaana Tengman

SBKlogo

SDSF_logo

Postadress:
Skellefteå BHK - Draghundsport
BOX 7
93121 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info