Byberget 2021-05-30, Resultat

2021-05-30


Grön 1,9 km 7 kontroller
1 2083944 Valter Önnerlöv Skellefteå OK 20:48
2 2500532 Agnes Forsgren Skellefteå OK 22:55 (+2:07)
3 2661214 Siri Lundberg Skellefteå OK 28:48 (+8:00)
4 17796 Melker Forselius   32:03 (+11:15)
5 2083912 Oscar Nyblom Skellefteå OK 32:22 (+11:34)
6 2083943 Majken Forsgren Skellefteå OK 32:52 (+12:04)
7 2083911 Fridolf Åkerlund Skellefteå OK 35:12 (+14:24)
8 2083938 Ebba Hultgren   38:59 (+18:11)
9 2083947 Mona Ljungblad Skellefteå OK 55:13 (+34:25)

Vit 2,7 km 7 kontroller
1 2083868 Tore Tiburzi Skellefteå OK 23:23
2 2124693 Malte Carlstedt Skellefteå OK 30:00 (+6:37)
3 2500509 Tyra Rudälv Långvikens OK 35:21 (+11:58)
4 2500500 Vera Rudälv Långvikens OK 41:29 (+18:06)
5 262991 Stella Wiik Kruuna Skellefteå OK 47:32 (+24:09)
6 2083899 Gustav Pettersson Skellefteå OK 48:38 (+25:15)
7 2661211 Minea Lundberg Skellefteå OK 64:59 (+41:36)
8 2083902 Alfred ÖHLUND Skellefteå OK 65:30 (+42:07)
8 5083902 Astrid Rönnblom Skellefteå OK Utan tid

Gul 3,2 km 8 kontroller
1 2135420 Fredrik Olsson Skellefteå OK 44:26
2 7608052 Elin Lugnér Skellefteå OK 48:25 (+3:59)
3 2112357 Rut Olsson Skellefteå OK 57:15 (+12:49)
4 420130 Frans Åkerlund Skellefteå OK 59:56 (+15:30)
5 420120 Sara Åkerlund Skellefteå OK 61:39 (+17:13)
6 420124 Josefin Skog   103:01 (+58:35)
- 2106170 Sixten Rönnblom Skellefteå OK Felst

Orange/Röd 2,9 km 7 kontroller
1 8070404 Frans Persson Skellefteå OK 40:09
2 2112383 Åsa Olsson Skellefteå OK 54:39 (+14:30)
3 2661258 Kent Lundmark Skellefteå OK 70:25 (+30:16)
4 2147844 Hanna Markusson Skellefteå OK 84:15 (+44:06)
5 1001885 Shelbi Taylor Skellefteå OK 93:20 (+53:11)
6 2073327 Margarita Karlsson   94:37 (+54:28)
- 2310974 Katarina Holmquist Skellefteå OK Felst

Violett 4,2 km 11 kontroller
1 2040000 Johan Andersson Skellefteå OK 61:13
2 2083917 Siri Lundberg Skellefteå OK 61:43 (+0:30)
3 2112421 Johanna Sundqvist Skellefteå OK 69:04 (+7:51)
4 2420523 Hanna Hedman Skellefteå OK 74:48 (+13:35)
5 262242 Per-Anders Lingren Skellefteå OK 88:27 (+27:14)
6 262225 Göran Enkvist Skellefteå OK 89:53 (+28:40)
7 1103476 Aino-Mari Kivikoski Skellefteå OK 101:07 (+39:54)
8 5103476 Ingrid Hedman Skellefteå OK Utan tid

Svart 5.0 5,0 km 12 kontroller
1 304990 Johan Forsgren Skellefteå OK 44:19
2 940788 Filip Salén Bergnäsets AIK 46:01 (+1:42)
3 7080705 Ulf Rudälv Långvikens OK 48:40 (+4:21)
4 9828608 Ida Jonsson   77:59 (+33:40)
- 9820725 Simon Nilsson Skellefteå OK Utgått

Svart 6.0 6,0 km 14 kontroller
1 610910 Pål Skogstjärn   40:44
2 2083930 Johannes Stenberg Skellefteå OK 44:16 (+3:32)
3 9660328 Ulf Hägglund Skellefteå OK 48:51 (+8:07)
4 2135534 Martin Windling Skellefteå OK 52:04 (+11:20)
5 9020221 Thea Wennberg   56:46 (+16:02)
6 9720918 Patrik Wennberg   56:59 (+16:15)
7 9887889 Olov Holmgren Skellefteå OK 57:13 (+16:29)
8 8140366 Tomas Persson Skellefteå OK 61:02 (+20:18)
9 9740815 Tobias Söderlund Skellefteå OK 71:17 (+30:33)
10 2022800 Johan Nilsson Skellefteå OK 88:35 (+47:51)
11 8050129 Max Eriksson   89:22 (+48:38)
12 2132000 Petter Kajok Skellefteå OK 98:41 (+57:57)


Skapad 2021-05-30 16:26:04 med SI-Droid Event 1.9.1