Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2017


Resultat Kringelkastet 2017-06-06          
                 
  MÄN  KULA              
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 14,79          
2 Ali Al-Saadi -95 Eskilstuna FI 13,71          
3 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 12,92          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Ali Al-Saadi -95   13,71 13,2 x x 13,11 x
  Sebastian Ruthström -97   12,92 x 12,77 12,82 x x
  Jesper Arbinge -97   x x x x 14,79 x
                 
  MÄN  DISKUS              
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Upsala IF 64,88          
2 Axel Härstedt -87 Malmö AI 63,71          
3 Jussi Kiviniemi Södertälje IF 53,85          
4 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Trosa atletik IF 46,62          
5 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 45,19          
6 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 43,16          
7 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 40,68          
8 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF 38,80          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Simon Pettersson -94   64,88 62 62,49 62,15 x x
  Axel Härstedt -87   60,05 62,4 61,52 63,71 62,35 x
  Jussi Kiviniemi   51,18 53,9 x x x x
  Oscar Gustafsson -97   x 44,1 x 46,62 x x
  Jesper Arbinge -97   43,31 44,4 45,19 41,82 43,68 x
  Fredrik Samuelsson -95   43,16 x x x x 42,67
  Sebastian Ruthström -97   x 37,7 36,58 36,89 40,68 40,21
  Ramon Gabrail -95   x 36,3 38,8 x x 37,91
                 
  MÄN  SPJUT              
1 Gabriel Wallin -81 Södertälje IF 82,01          
2 Jiannis Smalios -87 Thoréngruppen TFC 76,87          
3 Theodor Thor -93 Thoréngruppen TFC 66,86          
4 Sebastian Thörngren -93 IFK Växjö 64,52          
5 Joachim Ivarsson -89 Spårvägens FK 64,33          
6 Tuukka Taitonen -92 Finland 63,90          
7 Tim Holmberg -91 Falu IK 55,90          
8 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 54,01          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Sebastian Thörngren -93   62,43 64,4 63,58 59,74 64,52 63,98
  Theodor Thor -93   64,94 66,9 x 63,37 x x
  Joachim Ivarsson -89   61,32 61,5 63,8 61,18 62,97 64,33
  Gabriel Wallin -81   76,08 74,8 76,06 72,68 76,73 82,01
  Tim Holmberg -91   54,87 x 55,9 52,66 x x
  Fredrik Andersson -93   x 50 54,01 47,5 49,38 50,72
  Jiannis Smalios -87   76,84 76,9 73,18 73,43 x x
  Tuukka Taitonen -92   63,9 x x x x x
                 
  P19  DISKUS              
1 Jakob Samuelsson Hässelby SK 46,37          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Jakob Samuelsson -98   X X 43,15 45,34 X 46,37
                 
  P19  SPJUT              
1 Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 64,73          
2 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 63,13          
3 Marcus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne 37,50          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Jakob Eriksson -98   58,42 62,5 64,73 x 63,43 x
  Jakob Samuelsson -98   x 63,1 x x x x
  Marcus Thorsell -99   37,5 x 37,42 x 36,16 35,2
                 
  P17  SPJUT              
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 55,84          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Carl Widenholm -00   x 49,4 55,84 x - x
                 
  KVINNOR  KULA              
1 Amanda Malmehed -98 IF Göta Karlstad 14,13          
2 Mathilda Eriksson Huddinge AIS 12,83          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Amanda Malmehed -98   13,83 14 x 14,13 x 13,89
  Mathilda Eriksson   x 12,8 x 12,63 12,55 12,82
                 
  KVINNOR  DISKUS              
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 48,86          
2 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 48,73          
3 Lydia Sundin -94 IFK Mora 48,23          
4 Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00 Upsala IF 46,74          
5 Erica Larsson -90 Falkenbergs IK 44,26          
6 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Södertälje IF 43,38          
7 Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköpings BIS 32,24          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00   45,7 40,4 44,23 x 45,69 46,74
  Emma Palmgren -01   x x 32,11 32,24 x 31,44
  Lydia Sundin -94   46,24 48,2 47,04 47,05 46,62 45,9
  Mathilda Eriksson -98   46,28 46,9 48,86 x 47,58 47,68
  Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95   43,38 41,1 42,07 41,9 x x
  Vanessa Kamga -98   x x 48,73 x x 48,25
  Erica Larsson -90   x x x x 43,91 44,26
                 
  KVINNOR  SPJUT              
1 Sofi Flink -95 Västerås IK 58,39          
2 Elisabeth Lithell -90 KFUM Örebro 53,68          
3 Carolin Näslund -98 SK Bore 53,59          
4 Jennifer Björklund -95 Spårvägens FK 48,45          
5 Linn Peura -97 Södertälje IF 46,41          
6 Eunice Nilsson -98 Thoréngruppen TFC 38,35          
7 Satu Tossavainen -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 33,96          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Sofi Flink -95   56,31 55,9 58,39 57,43 53,77 54,63
  Elisabeth Lithell -90   51,61 x 47,75 63,68 48,84 51,63
  Carolin Näslund -98   49,61 x 50,69 53,59 x 51,67
  Jennifer Björklund -95   43,98 x 38,52 48,45 44,21 46,7
  Linn Peura -97   44,74 43,9 44,9 45,57 46,3 46,41
  Eunice Nilsson -98   x 37,8 33,88 38,35 x 36,06
  Satu Tossavainen -95   x x 33,96 30,96 - -
                 
  F17  KULA              
1 Lea Jogic -01 Södertälje IF 9,10          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Lea Jogic -01   8,68 9,01 9,1 8,52 8,68 8,05
                 
  F17  SPJUT              
1 Filippa Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF 42,72          
  Ebba Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF DNS          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Filippa Norberg -01   42,72 36,7 37,88 - - -
                 

Uppdaterad: 11 JUN 2017 13:27 Skribent: Jonas Söderqvist
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Idrottsvägen 3
15240 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: 0722500557
E-post: friidrott@sodertalje...

Se all info