Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2021


Kringelkastet

Datum: 2021-06-06
Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlingsort: Södertälje
Arena: Södertälje IP
Tävlingsledare: Andreas Thornell
Listan skapad: 2021-06-10 15:15

 

Resultatlista

M 100m extralopp - Final A
2021-06-06
Vind: 0.1
1 Dennis Otieno -91 Hammarby IF 10.65 SB   
2 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad 10.79 PB   
3 Marcus Berggren -96 Spårvägens FK 11.09 SB   
4 Lion Martinez -78 Upsala IF 11.10 SB   
5 Jonatan Borg -03 Hammarby IF 11.12     
6 Grigorios Kyriakoudis -97 Spårvägens FK 11.17 SB   
M 100m extralopp - Final B
2021-06-06
Vind: -0.6
1 Kidus Yohannes Getahun -98 Malmö AI 11.56 SB   
2= Rodi Kay -98 Täby IS 11.83 SB   
2= Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK 11.83 PB   
M 100m - Final A
2021-06-06
Vind: 0.8
1 Dennis Otieno -91 Hammarby IF 10.72 SB   
2 Jonatan Borg -03 Hammarby IF 10.98     
3 Lion Martinez -78 Upsala IF 11.07 SB   
4 Marcus Berggren -96 Spårvägens FK 11.10 SB   
5 Grigorios Kyriakoudis -97 Spårvägens FK 11.19 SB   
6 Malik N´Kunu -99 Spårvägens FK 11.59 PB   
7 Rodi Kay -98 Täby IS 11.67 SB   
M 100m - Final B
2021-06-06
Vind: -1.1
1 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta Karlstad 11.07 SB   
2 Kidus Yohannes Getahun -98 Malmö AI 11.51 SB   
3 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK 11.80 PB   
4 Jens Falk -72 IFK Lidingö 12.67 SB   
M 400m
2021-06-06
 
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 Malmö AI 47.38 SB   
2 Marcus Berggren -96 Spårvägens FK 51.18 PB   
3 Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 51.59     
4 Björn Flemsäter -68 IFK Lidingö 57.21 PB   
- Thomas Kvarnehag -84 Spårvägens FK DNF     
M Stav
2021-06-06
 
1 Erik Thorstensson -89 Spårvägens FK 4.41 SB   
 
    421 431 441 451 461 471 481 491 501 511 521 531  
  Erik Thorstensson xxo - xo xxx                
M Längd
2021-06-06
 
1 Andreas Otterling -86 IFK Lidingö 7.42 2.1     
2 David Thid -03 Hammarby IF 6.97 1.8 SB   
3 Joakim Hellbratt -03 Huddinge AIS 6.87 1.1     
4 Josh Routh -02 Huddinge AIS 4.61 3.3     
 
  Josh Routh x 0.6 x 1.6 4.47 1.5 4.61 3.3 x 2.3 x    
  Joakim Hellbratt x 1.1 6.87 1.1 x 1.5 5.17 3.2 x 3.4 x    
  David Thid x 1.6 x 1.4 -   -   6.97 1.8 -    
  Andreas Otterling 7.36 1.7 7.28 2.3 7.42 2.1 x 2.1 x 2.0 5.55 2.3  
M Kula
2021-06-06
 
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Spårvägens FK 18.77     
2 Gabriel Heen -95 Hässelby SK 16.38 SB   
3 Rasmus Elfgaard -94 Högby IF 13.58     
 
  Rasmus Elfgaard 13.07 x 13.22 13.58 x 13.51  
  Jesper Arbinge x 18.57 18.64 18.29 18.43 18.77  
  Gabriel Heen x x x 16.19 16.38 16.12  
M Diskus
2021-06-06
 
1 Lawrence Okoye -91 GBR 64.02     
2 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 53.06 SB   
3 Lukas Hamrin -99 Timrå AIF 52.76     
4 Victor Wisén -01 Upsala IF 49.80 PB   
5 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 46.00     
6 Gabriel Heen -95 Hässelby SK 44.72 SB   
 
  Gabriel Heen x 42.65 43.77 x x 44.72  
  Fredrik Samuelsson 45.29 x 45.03 46.00 43.09 x  
  Victor Wisén 48.31 48.46 48.81 49.54 49.80 x  
  Jussi Kiviniemi x 52.80 52.71 51.59 53.06 52.94  
  Lukas Hamrin 50.49 51.47 x 52.72 52.76 x  
  Lawrence Okoye x x x 64.02 x x  
M Slägga
2021-06-06
 
1 Hugo Sörby -01 Upsala IF 61.63     
2 August Bergstrand -99 Ullevi FK 57.22     
3 Johannes Nilsson -98 Västerås FK 52.28     
 
  Hugo Sörby x x 61.63 x x 61.12  
  August Bergstrand 57.22 x x x x x  
  Johannes Nilsson x 52.28 51.17 51.34 51.57 50.56  
M Spjut
2021-06-06
 
1 Kim Amb -90 F Bålsta IK 75.39     
2 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 71.47     
3 Jiannis Smalios -87 Eskilstuna FI 70.51 SB   
4 Esa Hiltunen -96 Ullevi FK 69.83     
5 Jonathan Harley -93 Ullevi FK 69.47 SB   
6 Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 67.91 SB   
7 Olle Hübert -03 IK Heros 65.64 PB   
8 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 64.59 SB   
9 Jakob Rahm -02 Sävedalens AIK 63.30     
10 Joni Kaartinen -89 Örgryte IS 62.92     
11 Theodor Thor -93 Eskilstuna FI 60.07     
12 Tim Holmberg -91 Upsala IF 57.02 SB   
 
  Esa Hiltunen 69.83 66.05 68.45 64.56 68.18 x  
  Olle Hübert 58.49 65.64 65.34 x - -  
  Tim Holmberg 57.02 56.81 x        
  Theodor Thor 58.65 57.85 60.07        
  Joni Kaartinen 61.45 x 62.92        
  Jakob Eriksson 67.91 65.35 66.08 67.29 67.17 67.52  
  Sebastian Ruthström 61.87 62.96 64.59 63.15 57.95 61.16  
  Jakob Rahm x 63.30 61.24        
  Jonathan Harley 69.47 67.10 x 66.80 63.90 68.45  
  Jakob Samuelsson x 70.42 x x 71.47 x  
  Jiannis Smalios 67.37 x 69.79 x 70.51 69.97  
  Kim Amb 75.39 71.48 - - - -  
P19 Diskus 1.75kg
2021-06-06
 
1 Leo Janén -02 Kalmar SK 55.51 PB   
2 Måns Roos -02 Mölndals AIK 52.06 PB   
 
  Måns Roos 46.80 51.96 x x 52.06 x  
  Leo Janén 50.94 x 49.59 54.83 55.51 52.74  
P19 Slägga 6kg
2021-06-06
 
1 Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 67.88     
2 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 66.52     
3 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 62.77     
 
  Alfons Haals x 60.84 66.52 x x x  
  Karl Ludvik x 62.89 67.88 65.26 x 65.53  
  Leo Bystedt x 61.56 x x 61.76 62.77  
P17 100m
2021-06-06
Vind:
P17 Längd
2021-06-06
 
1 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05 Spårvägens FK 5.41 2.7 SB   
 
  Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 5.40 1.8 5.07 1.6 x 1.4 x 0.8 3.39 1.7 5.41 2.7  
P15 80m
2021-06-06
Vind: 0.4
1 Adrian Kylington -07 Sundbybergs IK 9.98 PB   
2 Simon Hanna -07 Sundbybergs IK 10.48 PB   
P15 Kula 4kg
2021-06-06
 
1 Adrian Kylington -07 Sundbybergs IK 12.36     
2 Oliver Hagekull -07 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.61 PB   
 
  Oliver Hagekull 7.61 7.02 7.43 7.42 7.20 7.49  
  Adrian Kylington 11.69 12.20 11.11 12.36 12.31 12.11  
P13 60m
2021-06-06
Vind: 0.9
1 Giovanni Ijeogu -09 Södertälje IF 9.72 PB   
2 Oskar Liwell -09 Södertälje IF 9.77 PB   
3 Alf Bäckström -09 Södertälje IF 9.94 PB   
4 Vincenzo Källstig Tacchi -08 Södertälje IF 11.64 PB   
5 Hektor Pettersson -09 Enhörna IF 11.71 PB   
P13 Längd zon
2021-06-06
 
1 Giovanni Ijeogu -09 Södertälje IF 3.82   PB   
2 Oskar Liwell -09 Södertälje IF 3.82   PB   
3 Hektor Pettersson -09 Enhörna IF 2.35   PB   
- Vincenzo Källstig Tacchi -08 Södertälje IF DNS       
 
  Vincenzo Källstig Tacchi -   -   -   -    
  Giovanni Ijeogu 3.50   3.79   3.76   3.82    
  Hektor Pettersson 2.35   2.11   2.11   2.30    
  Oskar Liwell 3.68   3.82   3.67   3.65    
P13 Kula 3kg
2021-06-06
 
1 Giovanni Ijeogu -09 Södertälje IF 7.27 PB   
2 Oskar Liwell -09 Södertälje IF 6.84 PB   
3 Alf Bäckström -09 Södertälje IF 6.26 PB   
4 Vincenzo Källstig Tacchi -08 Södertälje IF 5.45 PB   
 
  Giovanni Ijeogu 7.27 6.24 6.24 6.40  
  Oskar Liwell 6.74 6.84 6.78 6.76  
  Vincenzo Källstig Tacchi 4.58 4.22 4.72 5.45  
  Alf Bäckström 5.43 6.25 5.81 6.26  
K 100m extralopp
2021-06-06
Vind: -1.9
1 Greta Deltin -00 Hässelby SK 12.60     
2 Klara Rådbo -01 Hässelby SK 13.01 PB   
3 Freja Avebäck -95 Malmö AI 13.31 SB   
4 Alicia Karell -01 Spårvägens FK 13.73 PB   
5 Jenny Åkervall -72 Spårvägens FK 14.11 SB   
6 Nina Leger -05 Spårvägens FK 14.49 PB   
K 100m - Final A
2021-06-06
Vind: 0.3
1 Moa Hjelmer -90 Spårvägens FK 11.76     
2 Greta Deltin -00 Hässelby SK 12.38     
3 Maia Eppelin -96 Spårvägens FK 12.64 SB   
4 Klara Rådbo -01 Hässelby SK 12.75 PB   
5 Saga Berneryd -99 Spårvägens FK 12.80 SB   
6= Freja Avebäck -95 Malmö AI 13.03 PB   
6= Helen Hermundstad -73 Spårvägens FK 13.03 SB   
8 Gesine Schreck -04 SUI 13.96 PB   
K 100m - Final B
2021-06-06
Vind: 1.4
1 Alicia Karell -01 Spårvägens FK 13.30 PB   
2 Jenny Åkervall -72 Spårvägens FK 13.67 SB   
3 Nina Leger -05 Spårvägens FK 13.83 PB   
4 Charlotta Häggström -68 Spårvägens FK 14.18 PB   
5 Pernilla Maltesdotter -64 Spårvägens FK 15.41 PB   
6 Yvonne Wiberg -62 Spårvägens FK 15.47 PB   
7 Kerstin Grape -58 IFK Lidingö 15.65 SB   
K 400m - Final A
2021-06-06
 
1 Moa Hjelmer -90 Spårvägens FK 53.10 SB   
2 Lova Perman -03 IF Göta Karlstad 54.95     
3 Linnéa Frobe -98 Täby IS 55.88 SB   
4 Emma Jansson -97 KFUM Örebro 56.88 SB   
5 Tyra Landin -02 Västerås FK 57.56 PB   
6 Maia Eppelin -96 Spårvägens FK 57.87 PB   
7 Lovisa Ellström -00 IF Göta Karlstad 58.05 PB   
8 Saga Berneryd -99 Spårvägens FK 59.89 SB   
K 400m - Final B
2021-06-06
 
1 Jenny Åkervall -72 Spårvägens FK 1:03.05 SB   
2 Filippa Dedorsson -02 IF Göta Karlstad 1:06.83     
3 Charlotta Häggström -68 Spårvägens FK 1:11.13 PB   
4 Yvonne Wiberg -62 Spårvägens FK 1:18.95 PB   
K Stav
2021-06-06
 
1 Annika Jönsson -96 Spårvägens FK 3.71 SB   
2 Emelie Forsberg -02 Huddinge AIS 3.41     
3 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 2.21 PB   
4 Nina Leger -05 Spårvägens FK 1.61 PB   
- Gesine Schreck -04 SUI NM     
 
    161 171 181 191 201 211 221 231 241 251 261 271 281 291 301 311 321 331 341 351 361 371 381 391 401 411 421  
  Nina Leger o                                                    
  Gesine Schreck                 xxx                                    
  Ebba Persson o - - o - - xo - xxx                                    
  Annika Jönsson                                       o o o xxx        
  Emelie Forsberg                             xo o o o o xxx              
K Längd
2021-06-06
 
 
K Kula
2021-06-06
 
1 Fanny Roos -95 Malmö AI 18.82     
2 Axelina Johansson -00 Hässelby SK 17.49     
3 Sara Lennman -96 Spårvägens FK 17.29     
4 Frida Åkerström -90 Hässelby SK 16.30     
5 Maria Nilsson -95 IK Orient 15.15 SB   
6 Emilia Malmehed -01 IF Göta Karlstad 13.84     
7 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.55 PB   
8 Amanda Lejros -99 Hässelby SK 13.09     
9 Hannah Hilding -02 Spårvägens FK 11.32     
 
  Frida Åkerström 15.92 15.67 x 16.30 x 16.06  
  Sara Lennman 17.15 16.99 x 16.66 17.29 17.06  
  Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 12.90 13.14 12.83 13.12 13.26 13.55  
  Fanny Roos 18.82 x 18.45 x x x  
  Maria Nilsson x 12.65 14.96 x x 15.15  
  Emilia Malmehed x x 13.84 x x x  
  Axelina Johansson 16.70 17.49 17.01 17.04 16.91 16.88  
  Amanda Lejros x 13.09 x x 13.09 12.31  
  Hannah Hilding 11.32 x x        
K Diskus
2021-06-06
 
1 Emma Ljungberg -94 Spårvägens FK 57.11 SB   
2 Kirsty Law -86 GBR 57.11     5
3 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 56.78 SB   
4 Mathilda Eriksson -98 Malmö AI 53.60     
5 Daniella Persson -00 Spårvägens FK 52.17 PB   
6 Ellen Pettersson -97 Upsala IF 47.58     
7 Hannah Hilding -02 Spårvägens FK 46.13 PB   
8 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson -03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 45.77 PB   
9 Jennifer Rudberg -98 IFK Växjö 45.35     
10 Heidi Schmidt -93 Spårvägens FK 43.63     
11 Molly Broback -01 Sävedalens AIK 43.38     
12 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad 39.05     
 
  Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 41.73 43.07 45.77 x x 39.63  
  Daniella Persson 47.06 49.86 47.85 48.62 52.17 x  
  Heidi Schmidt x 43.63 x        
  Molly Broback x 43.38 x        
  Jennifer Rudberg 45.35 x x        
  Amanda Fridberg 38.02 39.05 35.68        
  Ellen Pettersson 45.17 47.58 x x 47.03 47.32  
  Hannah Hilding 46.13 45.13 44.08 42.68 x 42.15  
  Mathilda Eriksson 51.75 x 52.70 51.68 53.60 x  
  Emma Ljungberg x 54.36 57.09 57.11 x 55.67  
  Kirsty Law 55.01 51.39 56.85 57.11 53.93 54.53  
  Vanessa Kamga x x 56.78 x x 55.53  
K Slägga
2021-06-06
 
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 67.31     
2 Tracey Andersson -84 Ullevi FK 65.90     
3 Eleni Larsson -93 Spårvägens FK 64.34     
4 Kajsa Wennberg -96 Upsala IF 59.05     
5 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Spårvägens FK 59.02 SB   
6 Sara Forssell -00 Motala AIF 58.97     
7 Linnéa Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 58.19     
8 Kristina Andersson -91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 56.54 SB   
9 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Hässelby SK 55.49     
10 Emma Holmgren Löf -02 Upsala IF 51.02     
11 Amanda Fridberg -02 IF Göta Karlstad 49.14     
 
  Rebecka Hallerth x 56.89 57.53 57.16 55.15 59.02  
  Eleni Larsson x 60.61 60.52 x x 64.34  
  Grete Ahlberg 65.67 66.07 x 64.45 x 67.31  
  Hillevi Carlsson 55.22 52.99 55.49        
  Amanda Fridberg x x 49.14        
  Kajsa Wennberg 56.87 59.05 58.92 56.86 x 58.28  
  Sara Forssell x 57.79 x 58.15 58.19 58.97  
  Tracey Andersson x 65.86 65.38 61.06 x 65.90  
  Kristina Andersson 55.38 56.54 x x 55.11 53.98  
  Linnéa Jönsson x 57.53 x x 55.70 58.19  
  Emma Holmgren Löf x 51.02 x        
K Spjut
2021-06-06
 
1 Matilda Elfgaard -92 IFK Växjö 53.54 PB   
2 Ida Thunberg -99 Spårvägens FK 49.43 SB   
3 Carolin Näslund -98 IF Göta Karlstad 49.15 SB   
4 Amanda Olsson -03 Säffle FIK 48.62 PB   
5 Stina Jacobson -00 Örgryte IS 46.86 PB   
6 Gabriella Fataki -00 Kungsängen FK 41.79     
7 Amanda Rask -02 IFK Umeå 40.35     
8 Amanda Nilsson -99 Örgryte IS 40.05 PB   
9 Linnea Westerberg -01 F Bålsta IK 35.31     
 
  Gabriella Fataki 39.27 40.58 41.79 39.43 38.14 38.93  
  Ida Thunberg x x 44.94 42.57 43.01 49.43  
  Linnea Westerberg 34.20 32.94 35.31        
  Matilda Elfgaard 51.75 49.29 53.22 53.54 48.11 52.81  
  Carolin Näslund 49.15 x 45.44 45.69 x 46.99  
  Amanda Nilsson 35.13 36.82 40.05 36.46 38.51 38.12  
  Amanda Olsson 46.12 45.90 48.62 41.26 48.11 47.87  
  Stina Jacobson 42.41 42.98 46.86 45.29 41.76 42.23  
  Amanda Rask 38.88 36.91 38.45 40.35 x 36.49  
F17 Längd
2021-06-06
 
1 Alice Ivarsson -05 Spårvägens FK 4.66 0.8 PB   
2 Linnea Wing -04 Södertälje IF 4.21 1.1 PB   
3 Gabriella Gumbricht -05 Spårvägens FK 4.10 0.3 PB   
 
  Linnea Wing 4.01 1.4 4.21 1.1 4.06 0.7 4.06 1.7 3.89 1.3 3.95 2.2  
  Alice Ivarsson x 2.1 x 1.4 4.59 1.1 4.66 0.8 4.33 1.9 4.23 1.8  
  Gabriella Gumbricht 4.10 0.3 x 1.9 3.99 0.9 3.93 1.4 3.95 1.6 x 2.9  
F17 Kula 3kg
2021-06-06
 
1 Frida Krantz -04 Hammarby IF 12.68 SB   
2 Emma Hallencreutz -04 Hammarby IF 11.08 PB   
3 Linnea Wing -04 Södertälje IF 7.91 PB   
 
  Linnea Wing 7.46 7.59 7.91 7.38 7.37 7.13  
  Frida Krantz 11.94 x 12.68 x x x  
  Emma Hallencreutz 11.08 10.25 10.91 10.24 10.42 9.85  
F15 80m
2021-06-06
Vind: 0.4
1 Edith Holmberg -07 Hellas FK 10.66 PB   
2 Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF 11.59 PB   
3 Tilde Hammarwall -06 IFK Tumba 11.65 PB   
4 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba 11.68 PB   
5 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 12.14 PB   
6 Calliandra Gomes Lundstedt -07 Södertälje IF 12.46 PB   
F15 600m
2021-06-06
 
1 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba 1:42.06 PB   
2 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 1:59.86 PB   
F15 Längd
2021-06-06
 
1 Edith Holmberg -07 Hellas FK 5.23 2.8 PB   
2 Tilde Hammarwall -06 IFK Tumba 4.61   PB   
3 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba 4.59 2.5 PB   
4 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 4.26 1.4 PB   
5 Calliandra Gomes Lundstedt -07 Södertälje IF 4.22 2.0 PB   
- Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF DNS       
 
  Calliandra Gomes Lundstedt 3.53 0.7 3.84 1.0 3.79 2.0 4.10 0.5 4.22 2.0 x 2.1  
  Liv Hanell 4.20 0.6 4.35 0.8 4.59 2.5 4.54 2.0 4.17 3.4 x    
  Edith Holmberg 5.20 0.8 5.06 0.9 5.23 2.8 x 2.7 5.10 1.6 5.09 2.5  
  Ebba Persson 4.20 0.9 3.79 0.8 4.26 1.4 x 1.9 4.02 0.7 x    
  Tilde Hammarwall 4.44 1.8 x 2.0 x 0.8 4.58 2.0 4.22 0.9 4.61    
  Tea Noreland -   -   -   -   -   -    
F15 Kula 3kg
2021-06-06
 
1 Elin Runemar -07 Turebergs FK 13.06 PB   
2 Desiree Essman -06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.40     
3 Calliandra Gomes Lundstedt -07 Södertälje IF 7.72 PB   
4 Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF 7.49 PB   
 
  Tea Noreland 6.38 7.49 7.03 7.29 6.96 7.27  
  Calliandra Gomes Lundstedt 7.72 7.69 7.17 7.06 6.80 7.15  
  Desiree Essman 11.30 10.88 11.31 11.11 11.40 11.35  
  Elin Runemar 12.59 12.29 12.72 12.13 13.06 12.55  
F13 60m
2021-06-06
Vind: 1.0
1 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF 8.56 PB   
2 My Lindberg -08 Hellas FK 8.63 PB   
3 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF 9.42 PB   
4 Maja Westberg -08 Södertälje IF 9.78 PB   
5= Nellie Månsson Spets -09 Södertälje IF 10.48 PB   
5= Evelina Nilsson -08 Södertälje IF 10.48 PB   
7 Tyra Lidemalm Vikman -08 Södertälje IF 11.05 PB   
F13 600m
2021-06-06
 
1 Katja Smitt -08 Södertälje IF 2:09.70 PB   
F13 Längd zon
2021-06-06
 
1 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF 4.79 1.7 SB   
2 My Lindberg -08 Hellas FK 4.76 0.5 PB   
3 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF 4.32 0.0     
4 Katja Smitt -08 Södertälje IF 3.85 0.0 PB   
5 Evelina Nilsson -08 Södertälje IF 3.17 3.3 SB   
 
  My Lindberg 4.58 1.8 4.76 0.5 -   -    
  Malva Lönn 4.79 1.7 3.58 1.4 4.61 0.0 4.77 0.0  
  Tyra Sternlind 4.23 1.4 4.31 0.8 4.32 0.0 4.21 1.3  
  Katja Smitt 3.83 1.0 3.85 0.0 3.84 0.0 3.75 -0.8  
  Evelina Nilsson 3.12 0.9 3.01 -0.4 3.17 3.3 3.15 1.3  
F13 Kula 2kg
2021-06-06
 
1 Tyra Sternlind -09 Hammarby IF 9.59     
2 Malva Lönn -09 Hammarby IF 9.37 PB   
3 Katja Smitt -08 Södertälje IF 6.15 PB   
4 Evelina Nilsson -08 Södertälje IF 5.82 PB   
 
  Malva Lönn 9.37 9.04 9.13 9.16  
  Tyra Sternlind 8.78 8.87 9.59 8.73  
  Evelina Nilsson 5.50 5.10 5.79 5.82  
  Katja Smitt 5.16 5.54 5.32 6.15



Uppdaterad: 06 JUN 2021 21:38 Skribent: Andreas Thornell
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Idrottsvägen 3
15240 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: 0722500557
E-post: friidrott@sodertalje...

Se all info