Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista 2010


Startlista KRINGELSPELEN 6 juni 2010

  M22 1500 M 14.15

  M22 DISKUS 2,0 10.30

  M22 SPJUT 800 13.00
22 Johan Holmberg -88 Södertälje IF

  P19 1500 M 14.15

  P19 DISKUS 1,75 10.30
5 Björn-Erik Johansson -91 Södertälje IF
12 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF
48 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS
50 Micael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS

  P19 SPJUT 800 13.00
5 Björn-Erik Johansson -91 Södertälje IF
113 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK

  P17 100 M 11.30
18 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF
37 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF
52 Anton Olsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF

  P17 1500 M 14.00
18 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF
23 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF

  P17 HÖJD 09.30
18 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF
23 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF
34 Marcus Andersson -93 Södertälje IF

  P17 LÄNGD 13.00
18 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF
34 Marcus Andersson -93 Södertälje IF
37 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 14.40
18 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF
23 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF

  P17 DISKUS 1,5 10.30
18 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF
25 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF

  P17 SPJUT 700 12.05
18 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF
23 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF
62 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF

  P15 100 M 11.30
20 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF
76 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
86 Anton Österlund -95 IFK Tumba
95 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
96 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba

  P15 1500 M 14.00
76 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
95 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
96 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
117 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Södertälje IFK

  P15 HÖJD 09.30
20 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF
76 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
95 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
96 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
117 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Södertälje IFK

  P15 LÄNGD 13.00
76 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
95 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
96 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba

  P15 KULA 4,0 14.40
76 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
95 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
96 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba

  P15 SPJUT 600 12.05
61 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF
76 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
95 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
96 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
117 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Södertälje IFK

  P13 80 M 11.10
73 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS
78 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
81 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba
87 Aslihan Yasar -98 IFK Tumba
88 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
98 Henrik Sandstedt -97 IFK Tumba
101 Jonathan Enwall -97 IFK Tumba
102 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba
122 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK

  P13 800 M 13.15
1 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF
11 Elis Lidberg -97 Södertälje IF
71 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS
78 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
81 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba
87 Aslihan Yasar -98 IFK Tumba
88 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
98 Henrik Sandstedt -97 IFK Tumba
101 Jonathan Enwall -97 IFK Tumba
102 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba
122 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK

  P13 HÖJD 11.45
51 Oskar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS
71 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS
73 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS
78 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
81 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba
87 Aslihan Yasar -98 IFK Tumba
88 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
98 Henrik Sandstedt -97 IFK Tumba
101 Jonathan Enwall -97 IFK Tumba
102 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba

  P13 LÄNGD ZON 09.55
1 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF
11 Elis Lidberg -97 Södertälje IF
71 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS
73 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS
78 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
81 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba
87 Aslihan Yasar -98 IFK Tumba
88 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
98 Henrik Sandstedt -97 IFK Tumba
101 Jonathan Enwall -97 IFK Tumba
102 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba
122 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK

  P13 KULA 3,0 12.40
73 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS
78 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
81 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba
87 Aslihan Yasar -98 IFK Tumba
88 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
98 Henrik Sandstedt -97 IFK Tumba
101 Jonathan Enwall -97 IFK Tumba
102 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba

  P13 SPJUT 400 13.45
1 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF
71 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS
73 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS
78 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
81 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba
87 Aslihan Yasar -98 IFK Tumba
88 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
98 Henrik Sandstedt -97 IFK Tumba
101 Jonathan Enwall -97 IFK Tumba
102 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba
122 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK

  P11 60 M 10.30
24 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF
41 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF
69 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS
107 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba
125 Jonas Nilsson -99 Södertälje IF

  P11 400 M 12.30
41 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF
66 Anton Roll -99 Järva FIK
67 Joel Marcusson -99 Järva FIK
69 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS
107 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba
128 Victor Svensson -99 IFK Märsta

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 11.30
24 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF
41 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF
69 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS
107 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba
125 Jonas Nilsson -99 Södertälje IF

  P11 KULA 2,0 09.30
24 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF
69 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS
107 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba

  P9 60 M 10.45
8 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF
10 Edvin Nyträsk -02 Södertälje IF
14 Erik Borsos -02 Södertälje IF
27 Kasper Widström -02 Södertälje IF
45 Gabriel Jergander -01 Ösmo GIF
79 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 11.30
8 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF
10 Edvin Nyträsk -02 Södertälje IF
14 Erik Borsos -02 Södertälje IF
27 Kasper Widström -02 Södertälje IF
45 Gabriel Jergander -01 Ösmo GIF
79 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba

  P9 BOLLKAST 09.30
8 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF
10 Edvin Nyträsk -02 Södertälje IF
14 Erik Borsos -02 Södertälje IF
27 Kasper Widström -02 Södertälje IF
45 Gabriel Jergander -01 Ösmo GIF
79 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba

  P7 60 M 10.15
33 Ludvig Rosenqvist -03 Södertälje IF
40 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF
123 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba

  P7 LÄNGD ZON 09.30
33 Ludvig Rosenqvist -03 Södertälje IF
40 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF
123 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba

  K22 800 M 13.30

  K22 DISKUS 1,0 09.30
32 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF
44 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF

  K22 SPJUT 600 14.40
32 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF
115 Isabell Gradin -88 Hässelby SK

  F19 800 M 13.30

  F19 DISKUS 1,0 09.30
74 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba

  F19 SPJUT 600 14.40
74 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba

  F17 100 M 12.15
77 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba

  F17 800 M 13.30

  F17 HÖJD 10.30
21 Ida Dahlgren -94 Södertälje IF
30 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF

  F17 LÄNGD 14.40
30 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF

  F17 KULA 3,0 13.55
3 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF
47 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS
49 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS
99 Ida Ehrström -94 IFK Tumba

  F17 DISKUS 1,0 09.30
3 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF
28 Katja Kiviniemi -94 Södertälje IF
47 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS
48 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS

  F17 SPJUT 600 11.15
3 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF
30 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF
77 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba

  F15 100 M 12.15
15 Erika Lööf-Bergholm -96 Södertälje IF
19 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF
64 Ida Ekroth -96 Uppsala IF
90 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba
97 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba
104 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba
116 Sandra Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK

  F15 800 M 13.30
4 Annie Lööf -96 Södertälje IF
90 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba
103 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba
104 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba

  F15 HÖJD 10.30
4 Annie Lööf -96 Södertälje IF
15 Erika Lööf-Bergholm -96 Södertälje IF
55 Emelie Eriksson -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF
56 Emma Sjöström -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF
64 Ida Ekroth -96 Uppsala IF
90 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba
103 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba
104 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba
118 Josefin Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK

  F15 LÄNGD 14.40
4 Annie Lööf -96 Södertälje IF
15 Erika Lööf-Bergholm -96 Södertälje IF
19 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF
64 Ida Ekroth -96 Uppsala IF
90 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba
97 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba
104 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba
116 Sandra Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK
118 Josefin Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK

  F15 KULA 3,0 13.55
19 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF
70 Sara Thor -96 Huddinge AIS
90 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba
104 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba

  F15 SPJUT 400 11.15
39 Sato Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF
55 Emelie Eriksson -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF
56 Emma Sjöström -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF
70 Sara Thor -96 Huddinge AIS 29.61
90 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba
104 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba

  F13 80 M 11.00
9 Ebba Strömbom -97 Södertälje IF
13 Emma Boman -97 Södertälje IF
17 Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF
38 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF
43 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF
46 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF
75 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba
80 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
82 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
84 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
89 Dilba Celik -98 IFK Tumba
93 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba
100 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba
106 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
109 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba
110 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
111 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba
120 Elin Gällstedt -97 Södertälje IFK
121 Sandra Dahlgren -97 Södertälje IFK
127 Sofia Svensson -97 IFK Märsta

  F13 800 M 13.00
72 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS
75 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba
80 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
82 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
84 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
89 Dilba Celik -98 IFK Tumba
93 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba
100 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba
106 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
109 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba
110 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
111 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba
127 Sofia Svensson -97 IFK Märsta

  F13 HÖJD 13.30
9 Ebba Strömbom -97 Södertälje IF
38 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF
43 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF
46 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF
53 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
63 Mimma Gustafsson -97 Ununge IF
72 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS
75 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba
80 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
82 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
84 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
89 Dilba Celik -98 IFK Tumba
93 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba
100 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba
106 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
109 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba
110 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
111 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba
120 Elin Gällstedt -97 Södertälje IFK
126 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta

  F13 LÄNGD ZON 14.15
13 Emma Boman -97 Södertälje IF
17 Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF
38 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF
46 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF
75 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba
80 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
82 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
84 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
89 Dilba Celik -98 IFK Tumba
93 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba
100 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba
106 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
109 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba
110 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
111 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba
119 Ellen Hellberg -97 Södertälje IFK
120 Elin Gällstedt -97 Södertälje IFK
121 Sandra Dahlgren -97 Södertälje IFK
126 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta

  F13 KULA 2,0 11.30
35 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF
46 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF
72 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS
75 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba
80 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
82 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
84 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
89 Dilba Celik -98 IFK Tumba
93 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba
100 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba
106 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
109 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba
110 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
111 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba
126 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta

  F13 SPJUT 400 10.00
35 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF
53 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
72 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS
75 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba
80 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
82 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
84 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
89 Dilba Celik -98 IFK Tumba
93 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba
100 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba
106 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
109 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba
110 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
111 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba

  F11 60 M 09.45
2 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF
7 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF
16 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF
31 Louise Borsos -00 Södertälje IF
57 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
58 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
59 Lin Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
60 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
65 Annina Stens -99 Järva FIK
83 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
85 Anna Wettergren -99 IFK Tumba
91 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
92 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba
94 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
108 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba
112 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba

  F11 400 M 12.45
2 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF
7 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF
16 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF
83 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
85 Anna Wettergren -99 IFK Tumba
91 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
92 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba
94 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
108 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba
112 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 13.10
2 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF
7 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF
16 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF
31 Louise Borsos -00 Södertälje IF
57 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
58 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
59 Lin Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
60 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
65 Annina Stens -99 Järva FIK
83 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
85 Anna Wettergren -99 IFK Tumba
91 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
92 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba
94 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
108 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba
112 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba

  F11 KULA 2,0 10.30
57 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
58 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
59 Lin Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
60 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
65 Annina Stens -99 Järva FIK
68 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyd SK
83 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
85 Anna Wettergren -99 IFK Tumba
91 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
92 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba
94 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
108 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba
112 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba

  F9 60 M 09.30
6 Carolina Jonsson -02 Södertälje IF
26 Karolin Jakum -02 Södertälje IF
29 Klara Gard -02 Södertälje IF
36 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF
42 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF
54 Elwira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
105 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba
114 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
124 Rebecka Falk -02 Stockholm

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 10.15
6 Carolina Jonsson -02 Södertälje IF
26 Karolin Jakum -02 Södertälje IF
29 Klara Gard -02 Södertälje IF
36 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF
42 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF
54 Elwira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
105 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba
114 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
124 Rebecka Falk -02 Stockholm

  F9 BOLLKAST 11.15
6 Carolina Jonsson -02 Södertälje IF
26 Karolin Jakum -02 Södertälje IF
29 Klara Gard -02 Södertälje IF
36 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF
42 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF
54 Elwira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
105 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba
114 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
124 Rebecka Falk -02 Stockholm

  F7 60 M 10.00

  F7 LÄNGD ZON 10.45
Uppdaterad: 26 MAJ 2015 20:56 Skribent: Andreas Thornell

Kringelspelen

Kringelkastet-fyrkant-klick-länk-bild

TelgeStadslopp2016

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Idrottsvägen 3
15240 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: 0722500557
E-post: friidrott@sodertalje...

Se all info