Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista 2011


Start Nr. Gren / Tävlande Klubb

M22 1500 M







M22 DISKUS 1,75



91 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS




M22 SPJUT



118 Fredrik Jansson -90 Södertälje IF




P19 1500 M



23 Simon Lundell Vakkuri -93 Enhörna IF




P19 DISKUS 1,75



31 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF
32 Karl Bredenberg -92 Södertälje IF
38 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF
88 Andreas Grahn -93 Västerås FK
92 Micael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS
95 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF
120 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF




P19 SPJUT



31 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF
32 Karl Bredenberg -92 Södertälje IF
95 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P17 100 M



28 Oskar Hb Ray-Frayssinet -94 Huddinge AIS
37 Anton Åberg -95 Södertälje IF
39 Ville Lindholm -95 IFK Tumba
64 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF
86 Robin Thornblad -95 Trosa IF
96 Daniel Virta -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF
116 Emmanuel Bwende -94 Södertälje IF




P17 1500 M



21 Samuel Ludell Vakkuri -95 Enhörna IF
22 Patric Claesson -94 Enhörna IF
33 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF
64 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF
116 Emmanuel Bwende -94 Södertälje IF




P17 HÖJD



64 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF




P17 LÄNGD



37 Anton Åberg -95 Södertälje IF
86 Robin Thornblad -95 Trosa IF




P17 KULA 5,0



38 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF
86 Robin Thornblad -95 Trosa IF




P17 DISKUS 1,5



34 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF
96 Daniel Virta -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P17 SPJUT 700



33 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF
34 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF




P15 100 M



5 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
6 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
16 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
17 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
54 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål
97 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF
98 Martin Hansén -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P15 1500 M



5 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
6 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
16 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
17 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
87 Daniel Tapia -96 Hässelby SK




P15 HÖJD



5 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
6 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
16 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
97 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P15 LÄNGD



5 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba
6 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba
16 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
17 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
54 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål




P15 KULA 4,0



16 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
17 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
97 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P15 SPJUT 600



16 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba
54 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål
97 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF
98 Martin Hansén -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P13 80 M



58 Maxime Rundström -98 Södertälje IF
114 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF
124 Maxime Rundström -98 Södertälje IF




P13 800 M



58 Maxime Rundström -98 Södertälje IF
99 Tommy Nylander Leslie -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF
124 Maxime Rundström -98 Södertälje IF




P13 HÖJD







P13 LÄNGD ZON



114 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF




P13 KULA 3,0







P13 SPJUT 400



99 Tommy Nylander Leslie -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P11 60 M



11 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba
18 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba
134 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF




P11 400 M



11 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba
18 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba
25 Marcus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS




P11 LÄNGD ZON



11 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba
18 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba
25 Marcus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS
134 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF




P11 KULA 2,0



11 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba
18 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba
25 Marcus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS
29 Joakim Johansson -00 Huddinge AIS
83 Herman Karlsson -01 Trosa IF
134 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF




P9 60 M



27 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS
40 Rickard Duvsten -02 IFK Tumba
41 Viggo Hjerne -02 IFK Tumba
42 Felix Lunnestad -02 IFK Tumba
43 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba
44 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba
68 Oskar Bollner -02 IFK Tumba
69 Andreas Eriksson -03 IFK Tumba
79 Isaac Brandtberg -03 Trosa IF
131 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF
132 Anton Alissavakis -02 Södertälje IF
133 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF




P9 LÄNGD ZON



27 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS
40 Rickard Duvsten -02 IFK Tumba
41 Viggo Hjerne -02 IFK Tumba
42 Felix Lunnestad -02 IFK Tumba
43 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba
44 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba
68 Oskar Bollner -02 IFK Tumba
79 Isaac Brandtberg -03 Trosa IF
131 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF
132 Anton Alissavakis -02 Södertälje IF
133 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF




P9 BOLLKAST



27 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS
40 Rickard Duvsten -02 IFK Tumba
41 Viggo Hjerne -02 IFK Tumba
42 Felix Lunnestad -02 IFK Tumba
43 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba
44 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba
68 Oskar Bollner -02 IFK Tumba
69 Andreas Eriksson -03 IFK Tumba
79 Isaac Brandtberg -03 Trosa IF
131 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF
132 Anton Alissavakis -02 Södertälje IF
133 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF




P7 60 M



45 Lukas Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba
70 Albin Overud -04 IFK Tumba
100 Albert Söderqvist -04 Tullinge-Tumba FF




P7 LÄNGD ZON



45 Lukas Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba
70 Albin Overud -04 IFK Tumba
100 Albert Söderqvist -04 Tullinge-Tumba FF




K22 800 M







K22 DISKUS 1,0



63 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF
119 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF




K22 SPJUT 600



63 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF




F19 800 M



57 Josefin Edwall -93 Bromma IF




F19 DISKUS 1,0



51 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba




F19 SPJUT 600



35 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF
51 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba
101 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF




F17 100 M



56 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba




F17 800 M







F17 HÖJD



49 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba




F17 LÄNGD







F17 KULA 3,0



36 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF
49 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba
50 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba
93 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS
94 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS




F17 DISKUS 1,0



36 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF
93 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS
94 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS
121 Katja Kiviniemi -94 Södertälje IF




F17 SPJUT 600



49 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba
50 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba
56 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba
122 Sato Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF




F15 100 M



2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
3 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
4 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
61 Klara Haage -96 Södertälje IF
62 Åsa Holmberg -96 Södertälje IF
65 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF
84 Näva Gunnarsson -97 Trosa IF
85 Julia Åström -97 Trosa IF
102 Linda Virta -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF
115 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF




F15 800 M



2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
61 Klara Haage -96 Södertälje IF




F15 HÖJD



2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
3 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
4 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
55 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba
65 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF
102 Linda Virta -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF
115 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF




F15 LÄNGD



2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
3 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
4 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
62 Åsa Holmberg -96 Södertälje IF
84 Näva Gunnarsson -97 Trosa IF
85 Julia Åström -97 Trosa IF




F15 KULA 3,0



1 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba
2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
89 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF




F15 SPJUT 400



1 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba
2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba
3 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba
4 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba
89 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF
123 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF




F13 80 M



7 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
9 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
20 Sara Hermansson -99 Enhörna IF
52 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål
53 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål
59 Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF
60 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF
90 Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF
103 Lisa Yokolova -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
104 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
105 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
106 Emily Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
107 Katlin Hoppa -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF
108 Filippa Dahlund -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF
130 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF




F13 800 M



7 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
9 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
53 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål
105 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF




F13 HÖJD



7 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
9 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
10 Johanna Walther -98 IFK Tumba
60 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF
89 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF
90 Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF
103 Lisa Yokolova -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
104 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
108 Filippa Dahlund -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF
130 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF




F13 LÄNGD ZON



7 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
9 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
52 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål
53 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål
59 Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF
103 Lisa Yokolova -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
104 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
107 Katlin Hoppa -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF
108 Filippa Dahlund -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF
130 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF




F13 KULA 2,0



7 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
9 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba
10 Johanna Walther -98 IFK Tumba
89 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF
105 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
130 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF




F13 SPJUT 400



7 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
52 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål
53 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål
104 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
105 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
106 Emily Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF
130 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF




F11 60 M



12 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
13 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
14 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
24 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS
66 Mathilda Eriksson -01 IFK Tumba
109 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
111 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
117 Alma Press Broberg -00 Södertälje IF
127 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF
128 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF
129 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF




F11 400 M



12 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
13 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
14 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
24 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS
26 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS
109 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
110 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
127 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF
128 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF
129 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF




F11 LÄNGD ZON



12 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
13 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
14 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
24 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS
26 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS
66 Mathilda Eriksson -01 IFK Tumba
109 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
110 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
111 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
117 Alma Press Broberg -00 Södertälje IF
127 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF
128 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF
129 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF




F11 KULA 2,0



12 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba
13 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba
14 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba
15 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba
26 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS
66 Mathilda Eriksson -01 IFK Tumba
110 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF
117 Alma Press Broberg -00 Södertälje IF
127 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF
128 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF
129 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF




F9 60 M



46 Mathilda Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba
47 Lois Nord-Chennaoui -02 IFK Tumba
48 Hanna Karlsson -02 IFK Tumba
67 Ronja Frostadottir -02 IFK Tumba
77 Alva Thor -03 Trosa IF
78 Trixie Karlsson -03 Trosa IF
80 Ella Hedin -03 Trosa IF
81 Sara Wänström -03 Trosa IF
82 Maja Kulstad Larsson -02 Trosa IF
112 Elvira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
113 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
125 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF
126 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF




F9 LÄNGD ZON



46 Mathilda Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba
47 Lois Nord-Chennaoui -02 IFK Tumba
48 Hanna Karlsson -02 IFK Tumba
67 Ronja Frostadottir -02 IFK Tumba
77 Alva Thor -03 Trosa IF
78 Trixie Karlsson -03 Trosa IF
80 Ella Hedin -03 Trosa IF
81 Sara Wänström -03 Trosa IF
82 Maja Kulstad Larsson -02 Trosa IF
112 Elvira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
113 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
125 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF
126 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF




F9 BOLLKAST



46 Mathilda Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba
47 Lois Nord-Chennaoui -02 IFK Tumba
48 Hanna Karlsson -02 IFK Tumba
67 Ronja Frostadottir -02 IFK Tumba
77 Alva Thor -03 Trosa IF
78 Trixie Karlsson -03 Trosa IF
80 Ella Hedin -03 Trosa IF
81 Sara Wänström -03 Trosa IF
82 Maja Kulstad Larsson -02 Trosa IF
112 Elvira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
113 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF
125 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF
126 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF




F7 60 M



19 Lovisa Amnelius -04 IFK Tumba
30 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyd SK
71 Emilia Hedin -05 IFK Tumba
72 Linn Seger -05 IFK Tumba
73 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba
74 Amanda Berkvist -05 Trosa IF
75 Vendela Lanner -04 Trosa IF
76 Hanna Blom -04 Trosa IF




F7 LÄNGD ZON



19 Lovisa Amnelius -04 IFK Tumba
30 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyd SK
71 Emilia Hedin -05 IFK Tumba
72 Linn Seger -05 IFK Tumba
73 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba
74 Amanda Berkvist -05 Trosa IF
75 Vendela Lanner -04 Trosa IF
76 Hanna Blom -04 Trosa IF
Uppdaterad: 26 MAJ 2015 20:56 Skribent: Andreas Thornell

Kringelspelen

Kringelkastet-fyrkant-klick-länk-bild

TelgeStadslopp2016

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Idrottsvägen 3
15240 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: 0722500557
E-post: friidrott@sodertalje...

Se all info