Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Kringelspelen 2011


 

 

Kringelspelen 2011

6 juni

Södertälje IP

Varmt, soligt och blsigt

Tävlingsledare: Torbjörn Johansson

 

Version 2011-06-08

 

 

           
    M22  DISKUS 1,75       2011-06-06
  1 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS DNF    
  2 Fredrik Jansson -90 Södertälje IF DNS    
             
    M22  SPJUT       2011-06-06
  1 Fredrik Jansson -90 Södertälje IF 49.51    
             
    P19  1500 M       2011-06-06
  DNS Simon Lundell Vakkuri -93 Enhörna IF DNS    
             
    P19  DISKUS 1,75       2011-06-06
  1 Micael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 54.81    
  2 Andreas Grahn -93 Västerås FK 50.12    
  3 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 47.15    
  4 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 34.75    
  5 Karl Bredenberg -92 Södertälje IF 19.60    
  6 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 17.84    
             
    P19  SPJUT       2011-06-06
  1 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 50.33    
  2 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 41.82    
  3 Karl Bredenberg -92 Södertälje IF 27.40    
             
    P17  100 M   Vind -4.5   2011-06-06
  1 Anton Åberg -95 Södertälje IF 12.40    
  2 Oskar Hb Ray-Frayssinet -94 Huddinge AIS 12.60    
  3 Ville Lindholm -95 IFK Tumba 13.01    
  4 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF 13.86    
  5 Emmanuel Bwende -94 Södertälje IF 13.90    
  6 Robin Thornblad -95 Trosa IF 14.20    
  7 Daniel Virta -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 15.72    
             
    P17  1500 M       2011-06-06
  1 Patric Claesson -94 Enhörna IF 4.43.92    
  2 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 4.52.44    
  3 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF 5.41.73    
  4 Emmanuel Bwende -94 Södertälje IF 5.50.79    
  DNS Samuel Ludell Vakkuri -95 Enhörna IF DNS    
             
    P17  HÖJD       2011-06-06
  1 Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF 1.56    
             
    P17  LÄNGD       2011-06-06
  1 Anton Åberg -95 Södertälje IF 5.71 2.7  
  2 Robin Thornblad -95 Trosa IF 4.32 2.1  
             
    P17  KULA 5,0       2011-06-06
  1 Alex Larsson -94 Uppsala IF 15.30    
  2 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 10.86    
  3 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF 8.05    
  4 Robin Thornblad -95 Trosa IF 7.93    
             
    P17  DISKUS 1,5       2011-06-06
  1 Daniel Virta -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 20.72    
  2 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF 16.68    
  DNS Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF DNS    
             
    P17  SPJUT 700       2011-06-06
  1 Axel Lönegren -94 Uppsala IF 62.32    
  2 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 32.95    
  3 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 14.72    
             
    P15  100 M   Vind -2.7   2011-06-06
  1 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 12.55    
  2 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.63    
  3 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 13.00    
  4 Martin Hansén -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 13.09    
  5 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 15.41    
  6 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 15.63    
  7 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 15.89    
             
    P15  1500 M       2011-06-06
  1 Daniel Tapia -96 Hässelby SK 4.37.12    
  2 Marcus Hägg -98 Enhörna IF 5.00.59    
  3 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 5.54.49    
  4 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 6.32.28    
  DNS Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba DNS    
  DNS Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    P15  HÖJD       2011-06-06
  1 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.67    
  2 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 1.45    
  3 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 1.30    
  4 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 1.25    
             
    P15  LÄNGD       2011-06-06
  1 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 5.94 2.8  
  2 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 4.66 0.9  
  3 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 4.26 2.5  
  4 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 3.76 3.7  
  5 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 3.55 3.4  
             
    P15  KULA 4,0       2011-06-06
  1 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.67    
  2 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 8.16    
  3 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 8.02    
             
    P15  SPJUT 600       2011-06-06
  1 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 47.28    
  2 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 45.43    
  3 Martin Hansén -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 28.64    
  4 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 16.40    
             
    P13  80 M   Vind -2.7   2011-06-06
  1 Maxime Rundström -98 Södertälje IF 12.03    
  2 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF 12.64    
             
    P13  800 M       2011-06-06
  1 Tommy Nylander Leslie -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.32.65    
  2 William Måhl -99 Vallentuna  2.43.50    
  3 Maxime Rundström -98 Södertälje IF 2.52.04    
             
    P13  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF 3.63 -2.4  
  2 William Måhl -99 Vallentuna FK 3.50 -4.0  
             
    P13  SPJUT 400       2011-06-06
  1 Tommy Nylander Leslie -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 25.12    
             
    P11  60 M   Vind -2.5   2011-06-06
  1 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 9.84    
  2 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 9.89    
  3 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF 11.52    
             
    P11  400 M       2011-06-06
  1 Marcus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 77.99    
  2 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 80.38    
  3 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 85.98    
             
    P11  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Marcus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 3.57 -4.0  
  2 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 3.25 -2.3  
  3 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 3.24 -1.9  
  4 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF 2.60 -3.1  
             
    P11  KULA 2,0       2011-06-06
  1 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 7.47    
  2 Herman Karlsson -01 Trosa IF 7.34    
  3 Marcus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 7.18    
  4 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 6.39    
  5 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF 5.57    
  DNS Joakim Johansson -00 Huddinge AIS DNS    
             
    P9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -2.1   2011-06-06
  1 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF 10.92 Final  
  2 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 11.19 Final  
  3 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba 11.47 Final  
  4 Anton Alissavakis -02 Södertälje IF 11.67 Final  
  5 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF 13.15 Final  
  6 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba 13.86    
             
    P9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -1.5    
  1 Isaac Brandtberg -03 Trosa IF 11.36 Final  
  2 Felix Lunnestad -02 IFK Tumba 11.48 Final  
  3 Oskar Bollner -02 IFK Tumba 12.02 Final  
  DNS Andreas Eriksson -03 IFK Tumba DNS    
  DNS Viggo Hjerne -02 IFK Tumba DNS    
  DNS Rickard Duvsten -02 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    P9  60 M FINAL     2011-06-06
  1 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF 10.92    
  2 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 11.19    
  3 Isaac Brandtberg -03 Trosa IF 11.36    
  4 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba 11.47    
  5 Felix Lunnestad -02 IFK Tumba 11.48    
  6 Anton Alissavakis -02 Södertälje IF 11.67    
  7 Oskar Bollner -02 IFK Tumba 12.02    
  8 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF 13.15    
             
    P9  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF 3.27 -3.3  
  2 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 3.11 -2.0  
  3 Felix Lunnestad -02 IFK Tumba 2.89 -3.3  
  4 Isaac Brandtberg -03 Trosa IF 2.67 -1.8  
  5 Anton Alissavakis -02 Södertälje IF 2.65 -1.5  
  6 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba 2.56 -3.3  
  7 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba 2.28 -2.4  
  8 Oskar Bollner -02 IFK Tumba 2.26 -1.8  
  9 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF 2.26 -1.0  
  DNS Viggo Hjerne -02 IFK Tumba DNS DNS  
             
    P9  BOLLKAST       2011-06-06
  1 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF 20.70    
  2 Felix Lunnestad -02 IFK Tumba 20.44    
  3 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 17.88    
  4 Isaac Brandtberg -03 Trosa IF 17.68    
  5 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba 17.63    
  6 Anton Alissavakis -02 Södertälje IF 16.28    
  7 Oskar Bollner -02 IFK Tumba 13.08    
  8 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF 12.30    
  9 Viggo Hjerne -02 IFK Tumba 8.62    
  10 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba 6.54    
  DNS Andreas Eriksson -03 IFK Tumba DNS    
  DNS Rickard Duvsten -02 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    P7  60 M   Vind -5.2   2011-06-06
  1 Lukas Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba 12.60    
  2 Albert Söderqvist -04 Tullinge-Tumba FF 13.64    
  3 Albin Overud -04 IFK Tumba 14.47    
             
    P7  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Lukas Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba 2.18 -1.8  
  2 Albert Söderqvist -04 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.94 -2.1  
  3 Albin Overud -04 IFK Tumba 1.83 -5.8  
             
    K22  DISKUS 1,0       2011-06-06
  1 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF 40.72    
  2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 17.09    
             
    Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 51.21   Utom tävlan
             
    K22  SPJUT 600       2011-06-06
  1 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 24.62    
             
    F19  800 M       2011-06-06
  DNS Josefin Edwall -93 Bromma IF DNS    
             
    F19  DISKUS 1,0       2011-06-06
  1 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 21.11    
             
    F19  SPJUT 600       2011-06-06
  1 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 29.06    
  2 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 26.18    
  DNS Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF DNS    
             
    F17  100 M       2011-06-06
  DNS Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    F17  800 M       2011-06-06
  1 DanielaTapia -94 Enhörna IF 2.46.70    
             
    F17  HÖJD       2011-06-06
  1 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba 1.50    
             
    F17  KULA 3,0       2011-06-06
  1 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba 9.56    
  2 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 9.35    
  3 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba 8.31    
    Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS DNS    
             
    Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 14.37 4kg kula, Utom tävlan
    Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 12.03 4kg kula, Utom tävlan
             
    F17  DISKUS 1,0       2011-06-06
  1 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 43.73    
  2 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 40.32    
  3 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 25.15    
    Katja Kiviniemi -94 Södertälje IF DNS    
             
    F17  SPJUT 600       2011-06-06
  1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 39.71    
  2 Sato Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 37.05    
  3 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba 24.19    
  DNS Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    F15  100 M HEAT 1 Vind -2.4   2011-06-06
  1 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 13.50 Final  
  2 Julia Åström -97 Trosa IF 13.65 Final  
  3 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 14.18 Final  
  4 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 14.71 Final  
  5 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF 15.24 Final  
             
    F15  100 M HEAT 2 Vind -3.2    
  1 Klara Haage -96 Södertälje IF 14.05 Final  
  2 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF 14.82 Final  
  3 Linda Virta -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 15.25 Final  
  4 Åsa Holmberg -96 Södertälje IF 15.73    
  5 Näva Gunnarsson -97 Trosa IF 15.83    
             
    F15  100 M FINAL Vind -4.5   2011-06-06
  1 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 13.43    
  2 Julia Åström -97 Trosa IF 13.80    
  3 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 14.13    
  4 Klara Haage -96 Södertälje IF 14.34    
  5 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF 15.12    
  6 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 15.14    
  7 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF 15.55    
  8 Linda Virta -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 15.61    
             
    F15  800 M       2011-06-06
  1 Klara Haage -96 Södertälje IF 3.00.73    
  DNS Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    F15  HÖJD       2011-06-06
  1 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 1.70    
  2 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 1.53    
  3 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 1.45    
  4 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF 1.40    
  5 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF 1.35    
  6 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 1.35    
  7 Linda Virta -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.30    
             
    F15  LÄNGD       2011-06-06
  1 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 5.51 1.0  
  2 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 4.84 4.0  
  3 Julia Åström -97 Trosa IF 4.74 3.6  
  4 Rebecka Kronvall Södertälje IF 4.47 1.7  
  5 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 4.33 2.1  
  6 Näva Gunnarsson -97 Trosa IF 3.92 3.4  
  7 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 3.91 2.4  
  8 Åsa Holmberg -96 Södertälje IF 3.63 2.3  
             
    F15  KULA 3,0       2011-06-06
  1 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 10.21    
  2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 7.83    
    Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF      
             
    F15  DISKUS 1,0       2011-06-06
  1 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 39.45    
             
    F15  SPJUT 400       2011-06-06
  1 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 33.50    
  2 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 29.33    
  3 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 28.05    
  4 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 27.24    
  5 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 19.52    
  DNS Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF DNS    
             
    F13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -3.2   2011-06-06
  1 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 11.77 Final  
  2 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.22 Final  
  3 Lisa Yokolova -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.55 Final  
  4 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 13.03    
  5 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF 14.31    
  6 Filippa Dahlund -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 15.15    
  DNS Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF DNS    
  DNS Katlin Hoppa -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF DNS    
             
    F13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -4.2    
  1 Sara Hermansson -99 Enhörna IF 11.84 Final  
  2 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 12.11 Final  
  3 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 12.45 Final  
  4 Emily Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.60 Final  
  5 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 12.73 Final  
  6 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.83    
  7 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF 14.50    
  DNS Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF DNS    
             
    F13  80 M FINAL Vind -2.7   2011-06-06
  1 Sara Hermansson -99 Enhörna IF 11.40    
  2 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 11.60    
  3 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 11.73    
  4 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.01    
  5 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 12.39    
  6 Lisa Yokolova -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.43    
  7 Emily Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.64    
  8 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 12.81    
             
    F13  800 M       2011-06-06
  1 Sara Hermansson -99 Enhörna IF 2.35.56    
  2 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 2.36.14    
  3 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 2.46.52    
  4 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.06.91    
  5 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 3.19.76    
  6 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 3.28.57    
             
    F13  HÖJD       2011-06-06
  1 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.38    
  2 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 1.31    
  3 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 1.28    
  4 Lisa Yokolova -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.25    
  5 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF 1.25    
  6 Johanna Walther -98 IFK Tumba 1.16    
  7 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF 1.10    
  8 Filippa Dahlund -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.00    
  DNS Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF DNS    
  DNS Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF DNS    
             
    F13  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 4.19 -4.5  
  2 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 4.19 -2.0  
  3 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 3.87 -2.9  
  4 Lisa Yakavleva -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.78 -2.2  
  5 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 3.77 -3.3  
  6 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.77 -0.6  
  7 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 3.60 -3.6  
  8 Katlin Hoppa -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.34 -3.2  
  9 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF 3.28 -2.3  
  10 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF 3.25 -2.4  
  11 Filippa Dahlund -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.77 -3.6  
  DNS Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF DNS DNS  
             
    F13  KULA 2,0       2011-06-06
  1 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 9.97    
  2 Johanna Walther -98 IFK Tumba 9.88    
  3 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.44    
  4 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 8.86    
  5 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 8.44    
  6 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF 6.49    
  DNS Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF DNS    
             
    F13  SPJUT 400       2011-06-06
  1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 28.14    
  2 Emily Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 24.22    
  3 Jessica Nylander Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 21.24    
  4 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 20.43    
  5 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 18.11    
  6 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 17.35    
  7 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 16.05    
  8 Hanna Hentschel -99 ÖsmoNynäs FIK 14.64    
  9 Rebecca Winsnes -99 Södertälje IF 11.55    
  10 Katlin Hoppa -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.06    
             
    F11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -4.5   2011-06-06
  1 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 10.30 Final  
  2 Felicia Danielsson -00 Huddinge AIS 10.81 Final  
  3 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 10.98 Final  
  4 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF 11.02 Final  
  5 Mathilda Eriksson -01 IFK Tumba 12.88    
  DNS Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS DNS    
             
    F11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -4.4    
  1 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 9.67 Final  
  2 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.94 Final  
  3 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 10.55 Final  
  4 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 10.69 Final  
  5 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.84    
             
    F11  60 M FINAL Vind -5.7   2011-06-06
  1 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 9.68    
  2 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.16    
  3 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 10.36    
  4 Felicia Danielsson -00 Huddinge AIS 10.65    
  5 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 10.91    
  6 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 11.04    
  7 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF 11.48    
  DNS Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    F11  400 M       2011-06-06
  1 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 85.14    
  2 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 80.61    
  3 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 84.64    
  4 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 84.65    
  5 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 89.60    
  6 Felicia Danielsson -00 Huddinge AIS 89.70    
  7 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 90.69    
  8 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 91.40    
  9 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF 94.03    
  10 Fanny Måhl -02 Vallentuna 94.12    
  DNS Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS DNS    
  DNS Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    F11  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4.10 3.8  
  2 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 4.02 2.0  
  3 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 3.54 3.7  
  4 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 3.52 3.9  
  5 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.48 3.0  
  6 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 3.33 4.2  
  7 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 3.24 1.4  
  8 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 3.17 2.5  
  9 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF 3.16 3.7  
  10 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.04 3.5  
  11 Felicia Danielsson -00 Huddinge AIS 2.96 1.7  
  12 Mathilda Eriksson -01 IFK Tumba 2.37 1.9  
  DNS Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS DNS    
             
    F11  KULA 2,0       2011-06-06
  1 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 8.70    
  2 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 7.43    
  3 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 6.85    
  5 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 6.24    
  6 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 5.85    
  7 Åsa Lemon -00 Södertälje IF 5.61    
  8 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 5.28    
  9 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 6.47    
  9 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 4.62    
  10 Mathilda Eriksson -01 IFK Tumba 4.50    
             
    F9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -3.1   2011-06-06
  1 Mathilda Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba 10.35 Final  
  2 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.56 Final  
  3 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 11.02 Final  
  4 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF 11.48 Final  
  5 Hanna Karlsson -02 IFK Tumba 11.91 Final  
  6 Alva Thor -03 Trosa IF 12.01 Final  
  DNS Trixie Karlsson -03 Trosa IF DNS    
             
    F9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -3.2    
  1 Elvira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.73 Final  
  2 Ronja Frostadottir -02 IFK Tumba 11.28 Final  
  3 Sara Wänström -03 Trosa IF 12.10    
  4 Lois Nord-Chennaoui -02 IFK Tumba 12.15    
  5 Ella Hedin -03 Trosa IF 12.60    
  DNS Maja Kulstad Larsson -02 Trosa IF DNS    
             
    F9  60 M FINAL     2011-06-06
  1 Mathilda Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba 10.35    
  2 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.56    
  3 Elvira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.73    
  4 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 11.02    
  5 Ronja Frostadottir -02 IFK Tumba 11.28    
  6 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF 11.48    
  7 Hanna Karlsson -02 IFK Tumba 11.91    
  8 Alva Thor -03 Trosa IF 12.01    
             
    F9  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Elvira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.03 -3.1  
  2 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.02 -1.3  
  3 Mathilda Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba 2.79 -1.7  
  4 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF 2.64 -2.9  
  5 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 2.61 -3.1  
  6 Alva Thor -03 Trosa IF 2.46 -2.0  
  7 Hanna Karlsson -02 IFK Tumba 2.37 -1.6  
  8 Ronja Frostadottir -02 IFK Tumba 2.40 -2.2  
  9 Sara Wänström -03 Trosa IF 2.36 -2.6  
  10 Lois Nord-Chennaoui -02 IFK Tumba 2.13 -1.3  
  11 Ella Hedin -03 Trosa IF 2.02 -1.7  
  DNS Trixie Karlsson -03 Trosa IF DNS    
  DNS Maja Kulstad Larsson -02 Trosa IF DNS    
             
    F9  BOLLKAST       2011-06-06
  1 Elvira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 20.41    
  2 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 20.38    
  3 Ronja Frostadottir -02 IFK Tumba 12.55    
  4 Lois Nord-Chennaoui -02 IFK Tumba 11.12    
  5 Sara Wänström -03 Trosa IF 10.93    
  6 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 9.86    
  7 Alva Thor -03 Trosa IF 9.82    
  8 Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF 9.59    
  9 Ella Hedin -03 Trosa IF 9.00    
  DNS Maja Kulstad Larsson -02 Trosa IF DNS    
  DNS Hanna Karlsson -02 IFK Tumba DNS    
  DNS Trixie Karlsson -03 Trosa IF DNS    
  DNS Mathilda Nilsson -02 IFK Tumba DNS    
             
    F7  60 M   Vind -2.9   2011-06-06
  1 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyd SK 11.58    
  2 Hanna Blom -04 Trosa IF 12.72    
  3 Emilia Hedin -05 IFK Tumba 13.12    
  4 Vendela Lanner -04 Trosa IF 13.90    
  5 Lovisa Amnelius -04 IFK Tumba 14.15    
  6 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba 15.38    
  DNS Linn Seger -05 IFK Tumba DNS    
  DNS Amanda Berkvist -05 Trosa IF DNS    
             
    F7  LÄNGD ZON       2011-06-06
  1 Tekla Thorgerzon -04 Danderyd SK 2.42 -1.9  
  2 Emilia Hedin -05 IFK Tumba 1.93 -2.2  
  3 Hanna Blom -04 Trosa IF 1.83 -2.0  
  4 Vendela Lanner -04 Trosa IF 1.72 -3.5  
  5 Linn Seger -05 IFK Tumba 1.71 -4.1  
  6 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba 1.69 -3.1  
  7 Amanda Berkvist -05 Trosa IF 1.49 -4.6  
  8 Lovisa Amnelius -04 IFK Tumba 1.48 -3.3  
Uppdaterad: 08 JUN 2011 07:22 Skribent: Andreas Thornell

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Box 95
15121 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info