Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2016


Resultat Kringelkastet 2016
                       
  MÄN KULA       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS friidrott 18,22     18,22 18,19 x x 17,74 18,08
2 Tim Wunger Uppsala IF 15,53     15,31 15,36 15,53 x x x
3 Jeffrey Ige -83 Huddinge AIS friidrott 14,82     14,82 x x x x x
                       
  MÄN DISKUS       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Micael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 53,98     x 52,34 53,98 52,85 52,46 x
2 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 52,61     51,34 51,64 51,90 52,61 51,91 x
3 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF 38,76     38,01 37,54 38,76 38,71 x 37,90
                       
  MÄN SPJUT       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sami Peltomäki -91 Finland 76,43     74,78 76,43 74,13 74,79 72,78 75,27
2 Gabriel Wallin -81 Södertälje IF 75,42     72,05 72,57 75,42      
3 Jiannis Smalios -87 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 74,63     69,37 x 72,48 74,63    
4 Theodor Thor -93 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 66,58     61,91 63,48 65,02 x 64,98 66,58
5 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 53,75     50,13 53,75 50,75 53,08 x 51,23
6 Tomas Lundberg -95 IFK Lidingö 52,59     51,03 x 52,49 50,18 50,94 52,59
7 Björn Brink -91 Hammarby IF 50,43     x x x 49,43 48,34 50,43
                       
  P19 KULA 6,0       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS friidrott 18,11     17,02 17,07 17,66 18,11 x x
                       
  P19 DISKUS 1,75       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Södertälje IF 52,08     50,08 x x 52,08 x x
2 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS friidrott 50,08     46,43 47,62 x 46,57 48,81 50,08
3 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 43,42     43,42 40,46 41,60 39,90 41,71 x
                       
  P19 SPJUT       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 62,31     51,34 55,36 62,31   57,50  
2 Jacob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 61,39     54,08 57,00 61,69 x 59,50 x
                       
  P17 KULA 5,0       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS friidrott 13,05     12,60 12,58 12,80 12,89 x 13,05
                       
  P17 DISKUS 1,5       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS friidrott 37,65     x 36,83 x x 37,65 34,65
                       
  P17 SPJUT 700       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas 59,82     x 54,19 56,52 x 55,81 59,82
                       
  KVINNOR KULA       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sara Lennman -96 Katrineholms SK 15,47     x 14,71 x 14,85 14,92 15,47
2 Trine Mulbjerg -90 Danmark 15,35     14,93 x 15,14 x 15,34 15,35
                       
  KVINNOR DISKUS       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sofia Larsson -88 Ullevi FK 55,09     x 54,73 x 55,09 x x
2 Julia Viberg -92 Spårvägens FK 53,69     x 51,86 53,20 53,68 53,35 53,60
3 Kathrin Bebe -91 Danmark 53,45     x 53,45 x 48,53 50,21 x
4 Katri Hirvonen -90 Finland 50,01     50,01 x 49,41 x x x
5 Lydia Sundin -94 IFK Mora 46,47     45,19 44,79 x 46,47 x 44,70
6 Heidi Schmidt -93 Spårvägens FK 44,97     x x 44,97 x x x
7 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF 44,53     44,53 x 44,27 43,15 x x
8 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn -95 Södertälje IF 43,12     43,12 41,52 x x x 40,78
9 Erica Larsson -90 Falkenbergs IK 42,69     41,95 42,69 40,79      
                       
  KVINNOR SPJUT       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sofi Flink -95 Västerås IK 57,24     53,65 54,85 55,01 57,24 54,05 56,86
2 Heidi Nokelainen -90 Finland 56,88     56,88 54,33 54,32 x 51,78 55,15
3 Elisabeth Höglund -90 IF Göta Karlstad 49,16     48,68 x 49,16 45,48 x 47,19
4 Linn Peura -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 46,23     42,19 43,71 43,38 43,69 43,54 46,23
5 Carolin Näslund -98 SK Bore 46,08     46,08 41,58 45,89 44,00 43,67 43,32
6 Amelie Gustafsson -88 Katrineholms SK 40,02     35,10 37,74 36,35 38,25 38,57 40,02
                       
  F19 DISKUS 1,0       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 47,69     42,44 44,92 46,16 47,69 44,93 x
2 Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 IF Castor 42,07     42,07 x 38,11 x x 38,97
                       
  F19 SPJUT 600       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lovisa Östervall IFK Tumba 39,47     39,47 36,99 36,31 x 35,73 x
2 Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamn IF 37,62     36,42 36,85 37,62 36,66 37,54 35,48
                       
  F17 DISKUS 1,0       2016-06-06 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 29,77     x 29,77 29,17 x x 29,65
                       
Resultat Kringelspelen 2016
                       
  P15 80 M   Vind -0,54   2016-06-06            
1 Josh Routh -02 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,14                
                       
  P15 SPJUT 600       2016-06-06            
1 Nicholas Wright -01 Södertälje IF 19,27                
                       
  P13 60 M   Vind +1,58   2016-06-06            
1 Samuel Sjöstrand -04 Södertälje IF 9,38                
2 Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 9,46                
                       
  P13 800 M       2016-06-06            
1 Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2.46,72                
2 Samuel Sjöstrand -04 Södertälje IF 2.54,10                
                       
  P13 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 4,05 +0,0              
2 Samuel Sjöstrand -04 Södertälje IF 3,73 +0,0              
                       
  P13 KULA 3,0       2016-06-06            
1 Alexsander Lindroth -03 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 8,88                
2 Samuel Sjöstrand -04 Södertälje IF 7,97                
                       
  P11 60 M   Vind +2,29   2016-06-06            
1 Adam Hesselvall -06 Södertälje IF 9,10                
2 Axel Rydstedt -05 Södertälje IF 9,55                
3 Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 9,62                
4 Albert Söderqvist -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 9,74                
5 Simon Sennerö IFK Tumba 10,24                
6 Axel Björnsjö -06 Södertälje IF 11,22                
                       
  P11 400 M       2016-06-06            
1 Adam Hesselvall -06 Södertälje IF 78,06                
2 Albert Söderqvist -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 78,44                
3 Simon Sennerö -05 IFK Tumba 82,79                
                       
  P11 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Adam Hesselvall -06 Södertälje IF 4,34 +0,4              
2 Axel Rydstedt -05 Södertälje IF 3,90 +2,0              
3 Kim Söderberg -05 Enköpings AIF 3,75 +2,5 3,55 (+1,1)            
4 Albert Söderqvist -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,64 +0,5              
5 Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,51 +2,9 3,25 (+2,0)            
6 Malte Thurgren -05 IFK Tumba 3,50 +1,8              
7 Simon Sennerö -05 IFK Tumba 3,46 +0,3              
8 Jonathan Wessberg -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,82 +1,3              
                       
  P11 KULA 2,0       2016-06-06            
1 Adam Hesselvall -06 Södertälje IF 8,03                
2 Kim Söderberg -05 Enköpings AIF 7,91                
3 Albert Söderqvist -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 7,14                
4 Simon Sennarö -05 IFK Tumba 6,48                
5 Jonathan Wessberg -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 6,33                
6 Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 5,80                
7 Axel Björnsjö -06 Södertälje IF 4,12                
                       
  P9 60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,46   2016-06-06            
1 Felix Sundell Åneby -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,17                
2 Anton Teern -07 Södertälje IF 10,54                
3 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 11,44                
4 Elias Wastholm -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,68                
5 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,35                
6 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 13,04                
                       
  P9 60 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,99                
1 Melvin Nilsson -07 Turebergs FK 10,30   Omlöpt            
2 Viktor Bergin -07 Enköpings AIF 11,11   Omlöpt            
3 Alve Thurgren -07 IFK Tumba 11,54   Omlöpt            
4 Linus Forsell -08 IFK Tumba 12,44   Omlöpt            
5 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 12,88   Omlöpt            
6 Theo Zetterberg -07 Södertälje IF 13,64   Omlöpt            
99 Edvin Stenbjörn -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott DNF   Omlöpt            
                       
  P9 60 M Sammanställning                  
1 Felix Sundell Åneby -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,17                
2 Melvin Nilsson -07 Turebergs FK 10,30                
3 Anton Teern -07 Södertälje IF 10,54                
4 Viktor Bergin -07 Enköpings AIF 11,11                
5 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 11,44                
6 Alve Thurgren -07 IFK Tumba 11,54                
7 Elias Wastholm -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,68                
8 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,35                
9 Linus Forsell -08 IFK Tumba 12,44                
10 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 12,88                
11 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 13,04                
12 Theo Zetterberg -07 Södertälje IF 13,64                
99 Edvin Stenbjörn -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott DNF                
                       
  P9 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Felix Sundell Åneby -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,34 +0,0              
2 Anton Teern -07 Södertälje IF 2,93 -0,5              
3 Melvin Nilsson -07 Turebergs FK 2,91 -1,7              
4 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 2,61 +0,0              
5 Alve Thurgren -07 IFK Tumba 2,54 -0,3              
6 Edvin Stenbjörn -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,47 -0,5              
7 Viktor Bergin -07 Enköpings AIF 2,37 +0,0              
8 Linus Forsell -08 IFK Tumba 2,20 -1,1              
9 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,05 -1,4              
10 Theo Zetterberg -07 Södertälje IF 2,14 -0,6              
11 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 2,06 -1,6              
12 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,05 +0,0              
13 Elias Wastholm -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 1,89 -1,1              
                       
  P9 KULA 2,0       2016-06-06            
1 Viktor Bergin -07 Enköpings AIF 5,71                
2 Melvin Nilsson -07 Turebergs FK 5,06                
3 Anton Teern -07 Södertälje IF 4,95                
4 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 4,80                
5 Alve Thurgren -07 IFK Tumba 4,05                
5 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 4,05                
7 Linus Forsell -08 IFK Tumba 3,80                
8 Elias Wastholm -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,66                
9 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 3,51                
10 Theo Zetterberg -07 Södertälje IF 3,22                
11 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 2,73                
                       
  P9 TREKAMP         60 M Längd Kula      
1 Melvin Nilsson -07 Turebergs FK 7     2 3 2      
2 Anton Teern -07 Södertälje IF 8     3 2 3      
3 Viktor Bergin -07 Enköpings AIF 12     4 7 1      
4 Alve Thurgren -07 IFK Tumba 16     6 5 5      
5 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 18     5 4 9      
6 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 22     8 9 5      
7 Linus Forsell -08 IFK Tumba 24     9 8 7      
8 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 27     11 12 4      
9 Elias Wastholm -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 28     7 13 8      
10 Theo Zetterberg -07 Södertälje IF 32     12 10 10      
10 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 32     10 11 11      
  Felix Sundell Åneby -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott DNF     1 1 DNS      
  Edvin Stenbjörn -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott DNF     DNS 6 DNS      
                       
  P7 60 M   Vind +2,21   2016-06-06            
1 Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,93                
2 Noel Nilsson -09 Turebergs FK 11,43                
3 Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,11                
4 Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,16                
                       
  P7 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Noel Nilsson -09 Turebergs FK 2,70 -0,5              
2 Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,57 -0,5              
3 Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,48 -2,1              
4 Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,10 -1,2              
                       
  P7 TVÅKAMP         60 M Längd        
1 Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3     1 2        
1 Noel Nilsson -09 Turebergs FK 3     2 1        
3 Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 6     3 3        
4 Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 8     4 4        
                       
  F15 80 M   Vind -0,54   2016-06-06            
1 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 11,55                
2 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 12,02                
3 Sajra Zolota -02 Södertälje IF 12,67                
                       
  F15 800 M       2016-06-06            
1 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 2.44,08                
                       
  F15 HÖJD       2016-06-06            
1 Lea Jogic -01 Södertälje IF 1,42 PR              
2 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 1,36                
                       
  F15 KULA 3,0       2016-06-06            
1 Lea Jogic -01 Södertälje IF 8,30                
2 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 7,95                
3 Simone Saliba -02 Södertälje IF 5,70                
                       
  F15 SPJUT 500       2016-06-06            
1 Ebba Melin -02 Katrineholms SK 21,74                
2 Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF 17,43                
3 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 16,40                
4 Simone Saliba -02 Södertälje IF 11,40                
                       
  F13 60 M   Vind +1,58   2016-06-06            
1 Signe Blom -04 Trosa Vagnhärad 8,93                
2 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 9,00                
3 Anelia Danielsson -04 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 9,22                
4 Tara Sam -03 Södertälje IF 9,91                
5 Alice Abrahamsson -03 Södertälje IF 10,14                
                       
  F13 800 M       2016-06-06            
1 Amanda Johansson -03 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2.54,19                
2 Alva Königsson -03 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2.54,87                
3 Anna Hjertaker -04 Södertälje IF 2.58,68                
                       
  F13 HÖJD       2016-06-06            
1 Amanda Johansson -03 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 1,33                
2 Tara Sam -03 Södertälje IF 1,15                
                       
  F13 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Tara Sam -03 Södertälje IF 4,33 +1,6              
2 Stella Andersson -04 Nyköpings BIS 4,26 +1,6              
* Signe Blom -04 IFK Tumba 4,42 +2,4 4,35 (+1,35). * (Utom tävlan)    
                       
  F13 KULA 2,0       2016-06-06            
1 Moa Wiik -03 Södertälje IF 8,37                
2 Alice Abrahamsson -03 Södertälje IF 7,34                
                       
  F11 60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,88   2016-06-06            
1 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 9,85 Final              
2 Ida Widlund -06 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,43 Final              
3 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,59 Final              
4 Maja Bergqvist -05 Södertälje IF 10,71                
5 Selma Enmalm -06 Södertälje IF 11,06                
6 Cornelia Ichu -06 IFK Tumba 11,16                
7 Alma Gustafsson -05 Södertälje IF 11,21                
                       
  F11 60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,15                
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 9,48 Final              
2 Pritha Routh -06 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 9,83 Final              
3 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,02 Final              
4 Alexandra Vanourek -06 Enköpings AIF 10,28 Final              
5 Julia Svensson -06 IFK Tumba 10,58 Final              
6 Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba 10,78                
7 Elina Holgersson Jokinen -06 IFK Tumba 13,09                
                       
  F11 60 M FINAL Vind -0,86                
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 9,47                
2 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 9,71                
3 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,02                
4 Alexandra Vanourek -06 Enköpings AIF 10,33                
4 Ida Widlund -06 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,33                
6 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,37                
7 Julia Svensson -06 IFK Tumba 10,50                
  Pritha Routh -06 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott DNF                
                       
  F11 400 M       2016-06-06            
1 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 1.18,72                
2 Olivia Faskunger -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 1.22,86                
3 Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba 1.24,45                
4 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 1.24,46                
5 Ida Widlund -06 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 1.26,91                
6 Alma Gustafsson -05 Södertälje IF 1.34,55                
7 Maja Bergqvist -05 Södertälje IF 1.34,60                
                       
  F11 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 4,04 +1,6              
2 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 3,70 +1,1              
3 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,52 +1,1              
4 Ida Widlund -06 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,52 +1,7              
5 Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba 3,45 +0,7              
6 Olivia Brolin -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,45 +1,2              
7 Freja Rehnborg Marcher -06 Södertälje IF 3,37 +0,1              
8 Maja Bergqvist -05 Södertälje IF 3,36 +1,5              
9 Julia Svensson -06 IFK Tumba 3,12 +1,5              
10 Selma Enmalm -06 Södertälje IF 3,09 +0,5              
11 Alma Gustafsson -05 Södertälje IF 2,78 +0,0              
                       
  F11 KULA 2,0       2016-06-06            
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 7,21                
2 Alma Gustafsson -05 Södertälje IF 6,20                
3 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 6,08                
5 Maja Bergqvist -05 Södertälje IF 5,34                
6 Cornelia Ichu -06 IFK Tumba 4,62                
7 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 5,42                
7 Selma Enmalm -06 Södertälje IF 4,39                
8 Elina Holgersson Jokinen -06 IFK Tumba 4,08                
                       
  F9 60 M HEAT 1 Vind +2,16   2016-06-06            
1 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 10,40                
2 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,94                
3 Nora Söderqvist -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,19                
4 Svea Enmalm -08 Södertälje IF 12,17                
5 Klara From -07 Södertälje IF 12,41                
6 Thea Mård -07 Södertälje IF 12,59                
                       
  F9 60 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,56                
1 Erica Hjortsmarker -07 Södertälje IF 10,81                
2 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,23                
3 Elsa Thelander -07 Nyköpings BIS 11,60                
4 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,69                
5 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,71                
6 Lovisa Bohman -07 Södertälje IF 12,70                
                       
  F9 60 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,15                
1 Beate Pott -07 Turebergs FK 9,63                
2 Anna Bergin -07 Hammarby IF 10,17                
3 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,60                
4 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 11,69                
5 Cecilia Sandström -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,83                
6 Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,09                
7 Maja Holgersson Jokinen -08 IFK Tumba 12,80                
                       
  F9 60 M SAMLAD LISTA                  
1 Beate Pott -07 Turebergs FK 9,63                
2 Anna Bergin -07 Hammarby IF 10,17                
3 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 10,40                
4 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,60                
5 Erica Hjortsmarker -07 Södertälje IF 10,81                
6 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 10,94                
7 Nora Söderqvist -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,19                
8 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,23                
9 Elsa Thelander -07 Nyköpings BIS 11,60                
10 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,69                
11 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 11,69                
12 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,71                
13 Cecilia Sandström -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11,83                
14 Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,09                
15 Svea Enmalm -08 Södertälje IF 12,17                
16 Klara From -07 Södertälje IF 12,41                
17 Thea Mård -07 Södertälje IF 12,59                
18 Lovisa Bohman -07 Södertälje IF 12,70                
19 Maja Holgersson Jokinen -08 IFK Tumba 12,80                
                       
  F9 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Beate Pott -07 Turebergs FK 3,53 -0,2              
2 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 3,02 +0,0              
3 Anna Bergin -07 Hammarby IF 2,98 +0,2              
4 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,91 +1,6              
5 Erica Hjortsmarker -07 Södertälje IF 2,84 +0,0              
6 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 2,74 +0,0              
7 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,72 +0,9              
8 Nora Söderqvist -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,67 -0,3              
9 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,57 +0,0              
10 Elsa Thelander -07 Nyköpings BIS 2,40 +0,0              
11 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,38 +0,0              
12 Cecilia Sandström -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,37 +0,0              
13 Lovisa Bohman -07 Södertälje IF 2,28 +1,1              
14 Thea Mård -07 Södertälje IF 2,26 -0,7              
15 Svea Enmalm -08 Södertälje IF 2,23 -2,2              
16 Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,11 +0,9              
17 Klara From -07 Södertälje IF 2,10 +1,0              
18 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 1,99 +0,2              
19 Maja Holgersson Jokinen -08 IFK Tumba 1,96 -1,2              
                       
  F9 KULA 2,0       2016-06-06            
1 Anna Bergin -07 Hammarby IF 5,85                
2 Beate Pott -07 Turebergs FK 4,97                
3 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 4,69                
4 Nora Söderqvist -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 4,25                
5 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 4,06                
6 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,87                
7 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 3,70                
8 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,70                
9 Klara From -07 Södertälje IF 3,63                
10 Elsa Thelander -07 Nyköpings BIS 3,63                
11 Erica Hjortsmarker -07 Södertälje IF 3,53                
12 Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,43                
13 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 3,42                
14 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 3,37                
15 Thea Mård -07 Södertälje IF 3,32                
16 Maja Holgersson Jokinen -08 IFK Tumba 3,20                
17 Svea Enmalm -08 Södertälje IF 3,19                
18 Cecilia Sandström -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,26                
                       
  F9 TREKAMP         60 M Längd Kula      
1 Beate Pott -07 Turebergs FK 4     1 1 2      
2 Anna Bergin -07 Hammarby IF 6     2 3 1      
3 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 11     4 4 3      
4 Nora Söderqvist -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 19     7 8 4      
4 Tilda Karmaeus -07 Nyköpings BIS 19     3 2 14      
6 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 21     6 9 6      
6 Erica Hjortsmarker -07 Södertälje IF 21     5 5 11      
8 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 23     10 6 7      
9 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 28     12 11 5      
9 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 28     8 7 13      
11 Elsa Thelander -07 Nyköpings BIS 29     9 10 10      
12 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 36     10 18 8      
13 Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 42     14 16 12      
13 Klara From -07 Södertälje IF 42     16 17 9      
15 Cecilia Sandström -08 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 43     13 12 18      
16 Thea Mård -07 Södertälje IF 46     17 14 15      
17 Svea Enmalm -08 Södertälje IF 47     15 15 17      
18 Maja Holgersson Jokinen -08 IFK Tumba 54     19 19 16      
  Lovisa Bohman -07 Södertälje IF DNF     18 13 DNS      
                       
  F7 60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,86   2016-06-06            
1 Nathalie Lazarev -09 Södertälje IF 11,62                
2 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 12,11                
3 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12,40                
4 Julia Sheltagh -09 Södertälje IF 12,53                
5 Aylin Sahin -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,60                
                       
  F7 60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,54                
1 Clara Westermark -09 Huddinge AIS friidrott 10,97                
2 Pelin Sahin -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,53                
3 Rebecka Hjortsmarker -09 Södertälje IF 12,67                
4 Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 14,21                
                       
  F7 60 M SAMLAD LISTA     2016-06-06            
1 Clara Westermark -09 Huddinge AIS friidrott 10,97                
2 Nathalie Lazarev -09 Södertälje IF 11,62                
3 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 12,11                
4 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12,40                
5 Julia Sheltagh -09 Södertälje IF 12,53                
5 Pelin Sahin -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,53                
7 Aylin Sahin -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12,60                
8 Rebecka Hjortsmarker -09 Södertälje IF 12,67                
9 Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 14,21                
                       
  F7 LÄNGD ZON       2016-06-06            
1 Clara Westermark -09 Huddinge AIS friidrott 2,60 +1,9              
2 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 2,48 -1,6              
3 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna Friidrott 2,33 -1,3              
4 Nathalie Lazarev -09 Södertälje IF 2,31 -2,1              
5 Rebecka Hjortsmarker -09 Södertälje IF 2,28 +0,0              
6 Julia Sheltagh -09 Södertälje IF 2,11 -1,5              
7 Pelin Sahin -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 2,01 +0,0              
8 Aylin Sahin -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 1,82 -1,9              
9 Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 1,76 +0,5              
                       
  F7 TVÅKAMP         60 M Längd        
1 Clara Westermark -09 Huddinge AIS friidrott 2     1 1        
2 Stina Östholm -09 IFK Mariefred 5     2 3        
3 Nathalie Lazarev -09 Södertälje IF 6     4 2        
4 Vendela Dekreon -09 Eskilstuna Friidrott 7     3 4        
5 Julia Sheltagh -09 Södertälje IF 11     6 5        
6 Pelin Sahin -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 12     7 5        
7 Rebecka Hjortsmarker -09 Södertälje IF 13     5 8        
8 Aylin Sahin -09 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 15     8 7        
9 Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge-Tumba friidrott 18     9 9        
Uppdaterad: 17 MAJ 2017 21:00 Skribent: Per Söderqvist

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Box 95
15121 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info