Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2017


Resultat Kringelspelen 2017-06-06          
                 
  MÄN  KULA              
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 14,79          
2 Ali Al-Saadi -95 Eskilstuna FI 13,71          
3 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 12,92          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Ali Al-Saadi -95   13,71 13,2 x x 13,11 x
  Sebastian Ruthström -97   12,92 x 12,77 12,82 x x
  Jesper Arbinge -97   x x x x 14,79 x
                 
  MÄN  DISKUS              
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Upsala IF 64,88          
2 Axel Härstedt -87 Malmö AI 63,71          
3 Jussi Kiviniemi Södertälje IF 53,85          
4 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Trosa atletik IF 46,62          
5 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 45,19          
6 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 43,16          
7 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 40,68          
8 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF 38,80          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Simon Pettersson -94   64,88 62 62,49 62,15 x x
  Axel Härstedt -87   60,05 62,4 61,52 63,71 62,35 x
  Jussi Kiviniemi   51,18 53,9 x x x x
  Oscar Gustafsson -97   x 44,1 x 46,62 x x
  Jesper Arbinge -97   43,31 44,4 45,19 41,82 43,68 x
  Fredrik Samuelsson -95   43,16 x x x x 42,67
  Sebastian Ruthström -97   x 37,7 36,58 36,89 40,68 40,21
  Ramon Gabrail -95   x 36,3 38,8 x x 37,91
                 
  MÄN  SPJUT              
1 Gabriel Wallin -81 Södertälje IF 82,01          
2 Jiannis Smalios -87 Thoréngruppen TFC 76,87          
3 Theodor Thor -93 Thoréngruppen TFC 66,86          
4 Sebastian Thörngren -93 IFK Växjö 64,52          
5 Joachim Ivarsson -89 Spårvägens FK 64,33          
6 Tuukka Taitonen -92 Finland 63,90          
7 Tim Holmberg -91 Falu IK 55,90          
8 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 54,01          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Sebastian Thörngren -93   62,43 64,4 63,58 59,74 64,52 63,98
  Theodor Thor -93   64,94 66,9 x 63,37 x x
  Joachim Ivarsson -89   61,32 61,5 63,8 61,18 62,97 64,33
  Gabriel Wallin -81   76,08 74,8 76,06 72,68 76,73 82,01
  Tim Holmberg -91   54,87 x 55,9 52,66 x x
  Fredrik Andersson -93   x 50 54,01 47,5 49,38 50,72
  Jiannis Smalios -87   76,84 76,9 73,18 73,43 x x
  Tuukka Taitonen -92   63,9 x x x x x
                 
  P19  DISKUS              
1 Jakob Samuelsson Hässelby SK 46,37          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Jakob Samuelsson -98   X X 43,15 45,34 X 46,37
                 
  P19  SPJUT              
1 Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 64,73          
2 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 63,13          
3 Marcus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne 37,50          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Jakob Eriksson -98   58,42 62,5 64,73 x 63,43 x
  Jakob Samuelsson -98   x 63,1 x x x x
  Marcus Thorsell -99   37,5 x 37,42 x 36,16 35,2
                 
  P17  SPJUT              
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 55,84          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Carl Widenholm -00   x 49,4 55,84 x - x
                 
  P15  80 M   Vind -1,9          
1 Josh Routh -02 Tullinge FI 10,66          
2 Sebastian Lind -02 IFK Tumba 11,02          
3 Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FI 11,22          
4 Tushar Nyqvist -03 Råky-Rekarne FIF 11,64          
5 Povilas Glebus -03 Södertälje IF 11,81          
                 
  P15  HÖJD              
1 Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FI 1,51          
2 Povilas Glebus -03 Södertälje IF 1,42          
                 
  P15  KULA 4,0              
1 Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FI 9,44          
2 Tushar Nyqvist -03 Råky-Rekarne FIF 9,05          
                 
  P15  SPJUT 600              
1 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås friidrottsklubb 50,92          
2 Filip Lublin -02 IFK Tumba 40,22          
3 Sebastian Lind -02 IFK Tumba 23,04          
4 Povilas Glebus -03 Södertälje IF 19,82          
                 
  P13  60 M   Vind -3,8          
1 Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge FI 9,24          
2 Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba 9,68          
3 Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge FI 9,97          
4 Erik de Rooij -04 Södertälje IF 10,22          
                 
  P13  800 M              
1 Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge FI 2.43,76          
2 Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba 3.05,63          
                 
  P13  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge FI 4,36 -3,5        
2 Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba 3,49 -3,9        
                 
  P13  KULA 3,0              
1 Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba 6,21          
2 Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge FI 5,90          
                 
  P13  SPJUT 400              
1 Erik de Rooij -04 Södertälje IF 17,51          
2 Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge FI 12,44          
                 
  P11  60 M   Vind -1,4          
1 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK 9,76          
2 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK 9,83          
3 Axel Cereus -06 Södertälje IF 10,51          
                 
  P11  400 M              
1 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK 1.14,87          
2 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK 1.16,74          
3 Ara Khezri -07 Södertälje IF 1.33,67          
                 
  P11  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK 3,77 3,7        
2 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK 3,55 4,7        
3 Felix Sundell Åneby -07 Tullinge FI 3,48 4,8        
4 Axel Cereus -06 Södertälje IF 3,37 2,7        
5 Ara Khezri -07 Södertälje IF 3,10 4,4        
                 
  P11  KULA 2,0              
1 Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK 5,45          
2 Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK 5,44          
3 Ara Khezri -07 Södertälje IF 5,10          
                 
  P9 MÅNGKAMP              
1 Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge FI 9          
2 Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge FI 13          
3 Simon Rabe -08 TVSK 14          
4 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge FI 17          
5 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 18          
6 Kevin Sjöstrand -08 Södertälje IF 18          
7 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge FI 20          
8 Vincent Thuresson -09 Södertälje IF 25          
9 Albin Winell -09 Tullinge FI 26          
10 Nils Askengren -09 Tullinge FI 30          
11 Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge FI 31          
12 Tim Åkerblom -08 Tullinge FI 35          
13 Björn Emilsson -08 Tullinge FI 38          
14 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 38          
15 Nils Lorentzon -09 Tullinge FI 39          
                 
  P9  60 M    Två heat  Vind        
1 Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge FI 10,96  -3,6        
2 Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge FI 11,34  -3,6        
3 Simon Rabe -08 TVSK 11,46  -5,5        
4 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge FI 11,66  -3,6        
5 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 11,72  -5,5        
6 Kevin Sjöstrand -08 Södertälje IF 11,76  -5,5        
7 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge FI 12,32  -3,6        
8 Tim Åkerblom -08 Tullinge FI 12,34  -3,6        
9 Albin Winell -09 Tullinge FI 12,38  -5,5        
10 Nils Lorentzon -09 Tullinge FI 12,44  -3,6        
11 Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge FI 12,48  -5,5        
12 Nils Askengren -09 Tullinge FI 12,50  -5,5        
13 Björn Emilsson -08 Tullinge FI 12,69  -3,6        
14 Vincent Thuresson -09 Södertälje IF 12,85  -5,5        
15 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 12,90  -5,5        
                 
  P9  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge FI 3,02 1,6        
2 Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge FI 2,96 1,5        
3 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge FI 2,81 0,9        
4 Albin Winell -09 Tullinge FI 2,79 3,8        
5 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 2,77 4,3        
6 Nils Askengren -09 Tullinge FI 2,70 2,4        
6 Vincent Thuresson -09 Södertälje IF 2,70 5,6        
8 Kevin Sjöstrand -08 Södertälje IF 2,64 4,1        
9 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 2,60 2,5        
10 Simon Rabe -08 TVSK 2,57 2,6        
11 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge FI 2,46 1,9        
12 Tim Åkerblom -08 Tullinge FI 2,41 0,0        
13 Nils Lorentzon -09 Tullinge FI 2,13 1,9        
14 Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge FI 1,98 3,1        
14 Björn Emilsson -08 Tullinge FI 1,98 3,1        
                 
  P9  KULA 2,0              
1 Simon Rabe -08 TVSK 5,96          
2 Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge FI 5,76          
4 Kevin Sjöstrand -08 Södertälje IF 4,86          
5 Vincent Thuresson -09 Södertälje IF 4,64          
6 Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge FI 4,45          
7 Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge FI 4,35          
8 Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF 4,30          
9 Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge FI 4,14          
10 Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge FI 3,94          
11 Björn Emilsson -08 Tullinge FI 3,91          
12 Nils Askengren -09 Tullinge FI 3,75          
13 Albin Winell -09 Tullinge FI 3,68          
14 Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF 3,32          
15 Tim Åkerblom -08 Tullinge FI 3,23          
16 Nils Lorentzon -09 Tullinge FI 3,12          
                 
  P7 MÅNGKAMP              
1 Gustav Segerdahl -10 Tullinge FI 2          
2 August Riddersporre -10 Tullinge FI 4          
3 Alvin Engström -10 Tullinge FI 7          
4 Holger Persson -10 Tullinge FI 9          
5 Axel Persson -11 Södertälje IF 10          
5 Julian Asp -10 Tullinge FI 10          
7 Gustaf Parmhed -10 Tullinge FI 14          
                 
  P7  60 M   Vind -3,1          
1 Gustav Segerdahl -10 Tullinge FI 12,58          
2 August Riddersporre -10 Tullinge FI 12,58          
3 Holger Persson -10 Tullinge FI 12,82          
4 Alvin Engström -10 Tullinge FI 13,18          
5 Axel Persson -11 Södertälje IF 13,67          
6 Julian Asp -10 Tullinge FI 13,00          
7 Gustaf Parmhed -10 Tullinge FI 14,29          
                 
  P7  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Gustav Segerdahl -10 Tullinge FI 2,55 2,5        
2 August Riddersporre -10 Tullinge FI 2,40 3,7        
3 Alvin Engström -10 Tullinge FI 2,38 3,3        
4 Julian Asp -10 Tullinge FI 2,14 3,0        
5 Axel Persson -11 Södertälje IF 2,13 4,6        
6 Holger Persson -10 Tullinge FI 2,04 3,7        
7 Gustaf Parmhed -10 Tullinge FI 1,81 2,7        
                 
  KVINNOR  KULA              
1 Amanda Malmehed -98 IF Göta Karlstad 14,13          
2 Mathilda Eriksson Huddinge AIS 12,83          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Amanda Malmehed -98   13,83 14 x 14,13 x 13,89
  Mathilda Eriksson   x 12,8 x 12,63 12,55 12,82
                 
  KVINNOR  DISKUS              
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 48,86          
2 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 48,73          
3 Lydia Sundin -94 IFK Mora 48,23          
4 Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00 Upsala IF 46,74          
5 Erica Larsson -90 Falkenbergs IK 44,26          
6 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Södertälje IF 43,38          
7 Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköpings BIS 32,24          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00   45,7 40,4 44,23 x 45,69 46,74
  Emma Palmgren -01   x x 32,11 32,24 x 31,44
  Lydia Sundin -94   46,24 48,2 47,04 47,05 46,62 45,9
  Mathilda Eriksson -98   46,28 46,9 48,86 x 47,58 47,68
  Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95   43,38 41,1 42,07 41,9 x x
  Vanessa Kamga -98   x x 48,73 x x 48,25
  Erica Larsson -90   x x x x 43,91 44,26
                 
  KVINNOR  SPJUT              
1 Sofi Flink -95 Västerås IK 58,39          
2 Elisabeth Lithell -90 KFUM Örebro 53,68          
3 Carolin Näslund -98 SK Bore 53,59          
4 Jennifer Björklund -95 Spårvägens FK 48,45          
5 Linn Peura -97 Södertälje IF 46,41          
6 Eunice Nilsson -98 Thoréngruppen TFC 38,35          
7 Satu Tossavainen -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 33,96          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Sofi Flink -95   56,31 55,9 58,39 57,43 53,77 54,63
  Elisabeth Lithell -90   51,61 x 47,75 63,68 48,84 51,63
  Carolin Näslund -98   49,61 x 50,69 53,59 x 51,67
  Jennifer Björklund -95   43,98 x 38,52 48,45 44,21 46,7
  Linn Peura -97   44,74 43,9 44,9 45,57 46,3 46,41
  Eunice Nilsson -98   x 37,8 33,88 38,35 x 36,06
  Satu Tossavainen -95   x x 33,96 30,96 - -
                 
  F17  KULA              
1 Lea Jogic -01 Södertälje IF 9,10          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Lea Jogic -01   8,68 9,01 9,1 8,52 8,68 8,05
                 
  F17  SPJUT              
1 Filippa Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF 42,72          
  Ebba Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF DNS          
    OMGÅNG 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Filippa Norberg -01   42,72 36,7 37,88 - - -
                 
  F15  80 M   Vind -1,1          
1 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 11,55          
2 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 11,68          
3 Amanda Johansson -03 Tullinge FI 11,98          
4 Molly Grundmark -03 IFK Tumba 12,03          
5 Sajra Zolota -02 Södertälje IF 12,22          
6 Tara Sam -03 Södertälje IF 12,27          
7 Alice Abrahamsson -03 Södertälje IF 12,77          
                 
  F15  800 M              
1 Emilia Rydensjö Eskilstuna IF 2.21,52          
2 Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF 2.51,39          
3 Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF 3.00,93          
                 
  F15  HÖJD              
1 Amanda Johansson -03 Tullinge FI 1,40          
2 Molly Grundmark -03 IFK Tumba 1,34          
3 Tara Sam -03 Södertälje IF 1,34          
                 
  F15  KULA 3,0              
1 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 9,75          
2 Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF 7,45          
3 Sajra Zolota -02 Södertälje IF 6,86          
4 Alice Abrahamsson -03 Södertälje IF 6,19          
5 Simone Saliba -02 Södertälje IF 6,17          
                 
  F15  SPJUT 500              
1 Molly Grundmark -03 IFK Tumba 22,23          
2 Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF 21,06          
3 Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI 19,53          
4 Simone Saliba -02 Södertälje IF 13,77          
                 
  F13  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,1          
1 Anelia Danielsson -04 Tullinge FI 8,91 Final        
2 Pritha Routh -06 Tullinge FI 9,07 Final        
3 Johanna Eckerdal -04 Nyköpings BIS 9,35 Final        
4 Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba 9,51 Final        
5 Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba 10,33          
6 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba 10,55          
                 
  F13  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0          
1 Engla Wik -04 Tureberg FK 8,99 Final        
2 Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba 9,11 Final        
3 Maya Mikaelsson Wirono -04 Södertälje IF 9,73 Final        
4 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge FI 9,78 Final        
5 Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba 10,36          
6 Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS 10,53          
                 
  F13  60 M FINAL Vind -3,0          
1 Engla Wik -04 Tureberg FK 8,99          
2 Anelia Danielsson -04 Tullinge FI 9,04          
3 Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba 9,26          
4 Pritha Routh -06 Tullinge FI 9,28          
5 Johanna Eckerdal -04 Nyköpings BIS 9,44          
6 Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba 9,71          
7 Maya Mikaelsson Wirono -04 Södertälje IF 9,93          
8 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge FI 10,01          
                 
  F13  800 M              
1 Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba 2.24,88          
2 Maya Mikaelsson Wirono -04 Södertälje IF 3.10,50          
                 
  F13  HÖJD              
1 Filippa Rydensjö Eskilstuna FI 1,45          
2 Linda Edberg Tureberg FK 1,38          
3 Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba 1,26          
4 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 1,23          
                 
  F13  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Filippa Rydensjö -04 Eskilstuna FI 4,80 -2,3        
2 Signe Blom -04 Hammarby 4,70 -1,3        
3 Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba 4,21 -3,5        
4 Johanna Eckerdal -04 Nyköpings BIS 3,90 -3,79        
5 Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba 3,79 -2,5        
6 Pritha Routh -06 Tullinge FI 3,69 2,1        
7 Maya Mikaelsson Wirono -04 Södertälje IF 3,64 -2,79        
8 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge FI 3,60 -2,0        
9 Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS 3,44 -2,8        
10 Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba 3,35 -1,9        
11 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba 3,24 -3,9        
12 Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba 3,10 -4,8        
                 
  F13  KULA 2,0              
1 Anelia Danielsson -04 Tullinge FI 7,92          
2 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba 7,01          
3 Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS 5,99          
4 Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba 5,27          
                 
  F13  SPJUT 400              
1 Johanna Eckerdal -04 Nyköpings BIS 18,74          
2 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 18,19          
3 Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba 13,62          
4 Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge FI 13,57          
5 Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba 11,64          
6 Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba 10,79          
7 Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS 9,94          
                 
  F11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,4          
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 9,28 Final        
2 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge FI 10,16 Final        
3 Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF 10,81          
4 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge FI 11,52          
5 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 11,64          
                 
  F11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,5          
1 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,36 Final        
2 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 9,51 Final        
3 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 10,18 Final        
4 Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF 10,61          
5 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge FI 10,87          
6 Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba 11,30          
                 
  F11  60 M HEAT 3 Vind -3,9          
1 Ester Ellqvist -06 IFK Tumba 9,60 Final        
2 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,42 Final        
3 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 10,53 Final        
4 Amelia Berggren -07 IFK Tumba 10,78          
5 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 11,72          
6 Nadira Laghrissi -07 IFK Tumba 11,73          
                 
  F11  60 M FINAL Vind -3,3          
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 9,43          
2 Ester Ellqvist -06 IFK Tumba 9,56          
3 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 9,65          
4 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 9,69          
5 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge FI 10,29          
6 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 10,48          
7 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 10,52          
8 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 10,60          
                 
  F11  400 M              
1 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 1.14,84          
2 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba 1.14,98          
3 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 1.15,23          
4 Ester Ellqvist -06 IFK Tumba 1.20,89          
5 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 1.20,93          
6 Ida Widlund -06 Tullinge FI 1.21,46          
7 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge FI 1.23,44          
8 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 1.24,06          
9 Amelia Berggren -07 IFK Tumba 1.26,28          
10 Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba 1.31,40          
11 Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF 1.35,00          
12 Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF 1.36,70          
13 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 1.37,89          
14 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 1.38,07          
                 
  F11  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 4,14 -3,5        
2 Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba 4,12 1,7        
3 Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS 4,02 -0,5        
4 Ester Ellqvist -06 IFK Tumba 3,92 1,8        
5 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 3,79 -1,7        
6 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 3,65 -1,7        
7 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge FI 3,64 -2,8        
8 Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba 3,56 -2,4        
9 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 3,43 -3,5        
10 Amelia Berggren -07 IFK Tumba 3,19 0,0        
11 Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF 3,19 1,9        
12 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge FI 3,19 0,0        
13 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge FI 3,17 0,0        
14 Nadira Laghrissi -07 IFK Tumba 3,13 1,3        
15 Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF 3,11 -0,4        
16 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 2,98 0,0        
17 Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba 2,98 -1,2        
18 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge FI 2,77 -0,9        
19 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 2,76 -4,3        
                 
  F11  KULA 2,0              
1 Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba 9,03          
2 Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba 6,93          
3 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS 5,66          
4 Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS 5,14          
5 Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF 5,01          
6 Amelia Berggren -07 IFK Tumba 4,97          
7 Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge FI 4,80          
8 Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF 4,79          
9 Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge FI 4,51          
10 Nadira Laghrissi -07 IFK Tumba 4,50          
11 Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF 4,43          
12 Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba 4,43          
13 Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF 4,12          
14 Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge FI 3,96          
15 Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge FI 3,52          
                 
  F9 MÅNGKAMP              
1 Agnes Parmhed -08  Tullinge FI  6          
1 Kajsa Adelly -08  IFK Tumba  6          
3 Ester Loy -08  Tullinge FI  10          
3 Astrid Bautista -08  Södertälje IF  10          
5 Ellen Hernandez -09  Södertälje IF  16          
6 Matilda Danielsson -09  Tullinge FI  18          
7 Julia Lodestad -08  Tullinge FI  22          
8 Lia Cornelius Ågren -08  Tullinge FI  25          
                 
  F9  60 M   Två heat  Vind        
1 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge FI 10,30  +0,8        
2 Kajsa Adelly -08 IFK Tumba 10,79  +0,8        
3 Ellen Hernandez -09 Södertälje IF 10,94  +0,8        
4 Ester Loy -08 Tullinge FI 11,15  -3,7        
5 Astrid Bautista -08 Södertälje IF 11,47  -3,7        
6 Adelia Ryman   11,55  -3,7        
7 Matilda Danielsson -09 Tullinge FI 11,75  -3,7        
8 Lia Cornelius Ågren -08 Tullinge FI 11,80  -3,7        
9 Julia Lodestad -08 Tullinge FI 11,84  +0,8        
                 
  F9  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Kajsa Adelly -08 IFK Tumba 3,05 2,6        
2 Ester Loy -08 Tullinge FI 3,04 1,5        
3 Astrid Bautista -08 Södertälje IF 2,99 0,8        
4 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge FI 2,92 2,5        
5 Ellen Hernandez -09 Södertälje IF 2,83 2,4        
6 Adelia Rühmann -09 Södertälje IF 2,74 2,6        
7 Matilda Danielsson -09 Tullinge FI 2,46 2,1        
8 Julia Lodestad -08 Tullinge FI 2,41 3,2        
9 Lia Cornelius Ågren -08 Tullinge FI 2,23 1,2        
                 
  F9  KULA 2,0              
1 Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge FI 4,10          
2 Astrid Bautista -08 Södertälje IF 3,96          
3 Kajsa Adelly -08 IFK Tumba 3,70          
4 Ester Loy -08 Tullinge FI 3,48          
5 Matilda Danielsson -09 Tullinge FI 3,39          
6 Julia Lodestad -08 Tullinge FI 3,30          
7 Adelia Rühmann -09 Södertälje IF 3,22          
8 Ellen Hernandez -09 Södertälje IF 2,74          
9 Lia Cornelius Ågren -08 Tullinge FI 2,60          
                 
  F7 MÅNGKAMP              
1 Sonja Duhlin -10 Tullinge FI 2          
2 Leia Gimlander -10 Nyköpings BIS 4          
3 Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge FI 7          
3 Astrid Gladh -10 Tullinge FI 7          
                 
  F7  60 M   Vind -3,7          
1 Sonja Duhlin -10 Tullinge FI 11,90          
2 Leia Gimlander -10 Nyköpings BIS 12,90          
3 Astrid Gladh -10 Tullinge FI 13,21          
4 Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge FI 13,29          
                 
  F7  LÄNGD ZON     Vind        
1 Sonja Duhlin -10 Tullinge FI 2,63 3,6        
2 Leia Gimlander -10 Nyköpings BIS 2,50 3,4        
3 Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge FI 2,24 3,5        
4 Astrid Gladh -10 Tullinge FI 1,76 1,5
Uppdaterad: 11 JUN 2017 14:04 Skribent: Jonas Söderqvist
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Box 95
15121 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info