Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista 2017


  Startlista Kringelspelen 2017-06-06

    MÄN KULA 14.15  
7   Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS  
12   Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK  
129   Ali Al-Saadi -95 Eskilstuna FI  

 

    MÄN DISKUS 15.30  
4   Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF  
6   Axel Härstedt -87 Malmö AI  
7   Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS  
9   Oscar Gustafsson -97 Trosa atletik IF  
12   Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK  
138   Fredrik Samuelsson Okänd  

 

    MÄN SPJUT 14.15  
1   Theodor Thor -93 Thoréngruppen TFC  
2   Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF  
3   Gabriel Wallin -81 Södertälje IF  
5   Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF  
8   Tim Holmberg -91 Falu IK  
10   Joachim Ivarsson -89 Spårvägens FK  
11   Sebastian Thörngren -93 IFK Växjö  
130   Tuukka Taitonen -92 Finland  
131   Jiannis Smalios -87 Thoréngruppen TFC  
132   Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF  

 

    P19 DISKUS 15.30  
140   Jakob Samuelsson Okänd  

 

    P19 SPJUT 14.15  
13   Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad  

 

    P17 SPJUT 14.15  
14   Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK  

 

    P15 80 M 13.15  
33   Sebastian Lind -02 IFK Tumba  
37   Josh Routh -02 Tullinge FI  
39   Povilas Glebus -03 Södertälje IF  
136   Tushar Nyqvist -03 Råky-Rekarne FIF  

 

    P15 HÖJD 10.30  
36   Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FI  
39   Povilas Glebus -03 Södertälje IF  

 

    P15 KULA 4,0 11.00  
36   Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FI  
136   Tushar Nyqvist -03 Råky-Rekarne FIF  

 

    P15 SPJUT 600 11.45  
33   Sebastian Lind -02 IFK Tumba  
34   Filip Lublin -02 IFK Tumba  
38   Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås friidrottsklubb  
39   Povilas Glebus -03 Södertälje IF  
136   Tushar Nyqvist -03 Råky-Rekarne FIF  

 

    P13 60 M 10.45  
35   Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge FI  
40   Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge FI  
41   Erik de Rooij -04 Södertälje IF  
42   Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba  

 

    P13 800 M 14.30  
35   Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge FI  
42   Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba  

 

    P13 LÄNGD ZON 12.45  
35   Kenan Kuru -04 Tullinge FI  
42   Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba  

 

    P13 KULA 3,0 11.00  
40   Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge FI  
42   Leopold Stavmark -05 IFK Tumba  

 

    P13 SPJUT 400 11.45  
40   Eric Lifvrand -05 Tullinge FI  
41   Erik de Rooij -04 Södertälje IF  

 

    P11 60 M 10.30  
43   Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
44   Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
45   Ara Khezri -07 Södertälje IF  
46   Axel Cereus -06 Södertälje IF  
47   Axel Björnsjö -06 Södertälje IF  

 

    P11 400 M 13.45  
43   Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
44   Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
45   Ara Khezri -07 Södertälje IF  

 

    P11 LÄNGD ZON 12.30  
43   Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
44   Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
45   Ara Khezri -07 Södertälje IF  
46   Axel Cereus -06 Södertälje IF  
47   Axel Björnsjö -06 Södertälje IF  
48   Felix Sundell Åneby -07 Tullinge FI  

 

    P11 KULA 2,0 11.00  
43   Philip Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
44   Oliver Persson -07 Danderyds SK  
45   Ara Khezri -07 Södertälje IF  
47   Axel Björnsjö -06 Södertälje IF  

 

    P9 60 M 12.45  
49   Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF  
50   Simon Rabe -08 TVSK  
51   Kevin Sjöstrand -08 Södertälje IF  
52   Vincent Thuresson -09 Södertälje IF  
53   Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge FI  
54   Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge FI  
55   Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge FI  
56   Nils Askengren -09 Tullinge FI  
57   Albin Winell -09 Tullinge FI  
58   Nils Lorentzon -09 Tullinge FI  
59   Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge FI  
60   Björn Emilsson -08 Tullinge FI  
61   Ville Lagerhäll -08 Tullinge FI  
62   Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge FI  
63   Tim Åkerblom -08 Tullinge FI  
64   Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF  

 

    P9 LÄNGD ZON 11.30  
49   Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF  
50   Simon Rabe -08 TVSK  
51   Kevin Sjöstrand -08 Södertälje IF  
52   Vincent Thuresson -09 Södertälje IF  
53   Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge FI  
54   Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge FI  
55   Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge FI  
56   Nils Askengren -09 Tullinge FI  
57   Albin Winell -09 Tullinge FI  
58   Nils Lorentzon -09 Tullinge FI  
59   Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge FI  
60   Björn Emilsson -08 Tullinge FI  
61   Ville Lagerhäll -08 Tullinge FI  
62   Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge FI  
63   Tim Åkerblom -08 Tullinge FI  
64   Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF  

 

    P9 KULA 2,0 10.00  
49   Oscar Carlén -08 Södertälje IF  
50   Simon Rabe -08 TVSK  
51   Kevin Sjöstrand -08 Södertälje IF  
52   Vincent Thuresson -09 Södertälje IF  
53   Anton Gräns -09 Tullinge FI  
54   Alf Bäckström -09 Tullinge FI  
55   Folke Duhlin -09 Tullinge FI  
56   Nils Askengren -09 Tullinge FI  
57   Albin Winell -09 Tullinge FI  
58   Nils Lorentzon -09 Tullinge FI  
59   Oliver Bergfoth -08 Tullinge FI  
60   Björn Emilsson -08 Tullinge FI  
61   Ville Lagerhäll -08 Tullinge FI  
62   Alvin Ohlsson -08 Tullinge FI  
63   Tim Åkerblom -08 Tullinge FI  
64   Benjamin Andersson -08 Södertälje IF  

 

    P7 60 M 11.15  
65   August Riddersporre -10 Tullinge FI  
66   Alvin Engström -10 Tullinge FI  
67   Holger Persson -10 Tullinge FI  
68   Gustav Segerdahl -10 Tullinge FI  
69   Julian Asp -10 Tullinge FI  
70   Gustaf Parmhed -10 Tullinge FI  
127   Axel Persson -11 Södertälje IF  

 

    P7 LÄNGD ZON 10.00  
65   August Riddersporre -10 Tullinge FI  
66   Alvin Engström -10 Tullinge FI  
67   Holger Persson -10 Tullinge FI  
68   Gustav Segerdahl -10 Tullinge FI  
69   Julian Asp -10 Tullinge FI  
70   Gustaf Parmhed -10 Tullinge FI  
127   Axel Persson -11 Södertälje IF  

 

    KVINNOR KULA 14.15  
24   Amanda Malmehed -98 IF Göta Karlstad  
27   Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF  

 

    KVINNOR DISKUS 16.30  
16   Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköpings BIS  
19   Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Södertälje IF  
22   Erica Larsson -90 Falkenbergs IK  
25   Mathilda Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS  
27   Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF  
28   Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00 Upsala IF  
29   Lydia Sundin -94 IFK Mora  

 

    KVINNOR SPJUT 13.00  
15   Eunice Nilsson -98 Thoréngruppen TFC  
17   Satu Tossavainen -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping  
18   Linn Peura -97 Södertälje IF  
20   Carolin Näslund -98 SK Bore  
21   Sofi Flink -95 Västerås IK  
23   Jennifer Björklund -95 Spårvägens FK  
26   Elisabeth Lithell -90 KFUM Örebro  

 

    F17 KULA 14.15  
32   Lea Jogic -01 Södertälje IF  

 

    F17 SPJUT 13.00  
30   Ebba Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF  
31   Filippa Norberg -01 Linköpings GIF  

 

    F15 80 M 13.00  
71   Molly Grundmark -03 IFK Tumba  
72   Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI  
73   Amanda Johansson -03 Tullinge FI  
74   Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF  
76   Sajra Zolota -02 Södertälje IF  
78   Alice Abrahamsson -03 Södertälje IF  
79   Tara Sam -03 Södertälje IF  
134   Smilla Gejdeman Eskilstuna FI  

 

    F15 800 M 14.45  
74   Emelie Forsberg -02 Södertälje IF  
75   Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF  

 

    F15 HÖJD 11.00  
71   Molly Grundmark -03 IFK Tumba  
73   Amanda Johansson -03 Tullinge FI  
79   Tara Sam -03 Södertälje IF  

 

    F15 KULA 3,0 13.30  
72   Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI  
75   Ylva Björnsjö -02 Södertälje IF  
76   Sajra Zolota -02 Södertälje IF  
77   Simone Saliba -02 Södertälje IF  
78   Alice Abrahamsson -03 Södertälje IF  

 

    F15 SPJUT 500 10.00  
71   Molly Grundmark -03 IFK Tumba  
72   Felicia Karlsson -03 Eskilstuna FI  
77   Simone Saliba -02 Södertälje IF  

 

    F13 60 M 10.00  
80   Pritha Routh -06 Tullinge FI  
81   Anelia Danielsson -04 Tullinge FI  
82   Johanna Eckerdal -04 Nyköpings BIS  
83   Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba  
84   Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba  
85   Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba  
86   Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba  
89   Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba  
90   Maya Mikaelsson Wirono -04 Södertälje IF  
91   Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge FI  
92   Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS  
128   Engla Wik -04 Tureberg FK  

 

    F13 800 M 14.45  
83   Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba  
90   Maya Mikaelsson Wirono -04 Södertälje IF  

 

    F13 HÖJD 12.45  
86   Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba  
87   Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba  
89   Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba  
133   Linda Edberg Tureberg FK  

 

    F13 LÄNGD ZON 11.45  
80   Pritha Routh -06 Tullinge FI  
82   Johanna Eckerdal -04 Nyköpings BIS  
83   Agnes Hanell -04 IFK Tumba  
84   Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba  
85   Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba  
86   Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba  
89   Stina Bygdén -05 IFK Tumba  
90   Maya Mikaelsson Wirono -04 Södertälje IF  
91   Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge FI  
92   Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS  

 

    F13 KULA 2,0 13.30  
81   Anelia Danielsson -04 Tullinge FI  
84   Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba  
85   Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba  
135   Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS  

 

    F13 SPJUT 400 10.15  
82   Johanna Eckerdal -04 Nyköpings BIS  
84   Lisa Adelly -05 IFK Tumba  
85   Cornelia Svensson -05 IFK Tumba  
86   Olivia Brolin -05 IFK Tumba  
88   Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba  
91   Irene Dahl -05 Tullinge FI  
92   Tilda Edman -05 Nyköpings BIS  

 

    F11 60 M 11.45  
94   Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba  
95   Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba  
96   Ester Ellqvist -06 IFK Tumba  
97   Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba  
98   Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba  
99   Amelia Berggren -07 IFK Tumba  
100   Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS  
101   Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS  
102   Nadira Laghrissi -07 IFK Tumba  
103   Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS  
104   Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF  
105   Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF  
106   Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF  
110   Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge FI  
111   Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge FI  
112   Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge FI  
139   Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF  

 

    F11 400 M 14.00  
93   Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba  
94   Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba  
96   Ester Ellqvist -06 IFK Tumba  
97   Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba  
99   Amelia Berggren -07 IFK Tumba  
100   Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS  
101   Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS  
103   Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS  
104   Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF  
105   Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF  
106   Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF  
108   Ida Widlund -06 Tullinge FI  
109   Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge FI  
139   Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF  

 

    F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.00  
93   Liv Hanell -06 IFK Tumba  
94   Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba  
95   Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba  
96   Ester Ellqvist -06 IFK Tumba  
97   Line Strand -06 IFK Tumba  
98   Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba  
99   Amelia Berggren -07 IFK Tumba  
100   Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS  
101   Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS  
102   Nadira Laghrissi -07 IFK Tumba  
103   Alice Enetjärn -06 Nyköpings BIS  
104   Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF  
105   Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF  
106   Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF  
109   Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge FI  
110   Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge FI  
111   Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge FI  
112   Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge FI  
139   Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF  

 

    F11 KULA 2,0 12.15  
94   Ellen Florin -07 IFK Tumba  
95   Ellen Forsell -06 IFK Tumba  
98   Maja Eriksson -07 IFK Tumba  
100   Filippa Nilsson -07 Nyköpings BIS  
101   Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 Nyköpings BIS  
102   Nadira Laghrissi -07 IFK Tumba  
104   Elsa Bergqvist -07 Södertälje IF  
105   Ebba Persson -07 Södertälje IF  
106   Tea Noreland -07 Södertälje IF  
109   Maija Gräns -07 Tullinge FI  
110   Hedvig Gunnerhed -07 Tullinge FI  
111   Alice Dahl -07 Tullinge FI  
112   Estelle Lifvrand -07 Tullinge FI  
139   Ines Molin -07 Södertälje IF  

 

    F9 60 M 10.15  
113   Kajsa Adelly -08 IFK Tumba  
114   Astrid Bautista -08 Södertälje IF  
115   Adelia Rühmann -09 Södertälje IF  
116   Matilda Danielsson -09 Tullinge FI  
117   Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge FI  
118   Isla Cedercrantz -08 Tullinge FI  
119   Lia Cornelius Ågren -08 Tullinge FI  
120   Julia Lodestad -08 Tullinge FI  
121   Ester Loy -08 Tullinge FI  
122   Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge FI  
137   Ellen Hernandez -09 Södertälje IF  

 

    F9 LÄNGD ZON 10.45  
113   Kajsa Adelly -08 IFK Tumba  
114   Astrid Bautista -08 Södertälje IF  
115   Adelia Rühmann -09 Södertälje IF  
116   Matilda Danielsson -09 Tullinge FI  
117   Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge FI  
118   Isla Cedercrantz -08 Tullinge FI  
119   Lia Cornelius Ågren -08 Tullinge FI  
120   Julia Lodestad -08 Tullinge FI  
121   Ester Loy -08 Tullinge FI  
122   Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge FI  
137   Ellen Hernandez -09 Södertälje IF  

 

    F9 KULA 2,0 11.15  
113   Kajsa Adelly -08 IFK Tumba  
114   Astrid Bautista -08 Södertälje IF  
115   Adelia Rühmann -09 Södertälje IF  
116   Matilda Danielsson -09 Tullinge FI  
117   Elma Almlöf -08 Tullinge FI  
118   Isla Cedercrantz -08 Tullinge FI  
119   Lia Cornelius Ågren -08 Tullinge FI  
120   Julia Lodestad -08 Tullinge FI  
121   Ester Loy -08 Tullinge FI  
122   Agnes Parmhed -08 Tullinge FI  
137   Ellen Hernandez -09 Södertälje IF  

 

    F7 60 M 11.30  
123   Leia Gimlander -10 Nyköpings BIS  
124   Astrid Gladh -10 Tullinge FI  
125   Sonja Duhlin -10 Tullinge FI  
126   Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge FI  

 

    F7 LÄNGD ZON 10.30  
123   Leia Gimlander -10 Nyköpings BIS  
124   Astrid Gladh -10 Tullinge FI  
125   Sonja Duhlin -10 Tullinge FI  
126   Elsa Gunnerhed -10 Tullinge FI  
Uppdaterad: 05 JUN 2017 23:51 Skribent: Jonas Söderqvist
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Kringelspelen

Kringelkastet-fyrkant-klick-länk-bild

TelgeStadslopp2016

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Box 95
15121 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info