Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Föranmälda 2017


Kringelkastet
  Namn År Klubb PB SB Klass Kula Diskus Spjut  
  Theodor Thor 93 Thoren Track and Field Örebro 72,46   Män     x  
  Fredrik Andersson 93 Södertälje IF     Män     x  
  Gabriel Wallin 81 Södertälje IF     Män     x  
  Ramon Gabrail 95 Södertälje IF     Män   x    
  Jussi Kiviniemi 93 Södertälje IF     Män     x  
  Axel Härstedt 87 MAI 66,03 63,90 Män   x    
  Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS     Män x x    
  Tim Holmberg 91 Falu IK     Män     x  
  Oscar Gustafsson 97 Trosa atletik IF     Män   x    
  Joachim Ivarsson 89 Spårvägens FK 70,34   Män     x  
  Sebastian Thörngren 93 IFK Växjö 72,08 70,57 Män     x  
  Sebastian Ruthström 97 Spårvägens FK     Män x x    
  Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad     P19     x  
  Carl Widenholm 00 Hellas friidrottsklubb     P17     x  
  Namn År Klubb PB SB Klass Kula Diskus Spjut  
  Eunice Nilsson 98 Thoren Track and Field Örebro     Kvinnor     x  
  Emma Palmgren 01 NBIS Friidrott     Kvinnor   x    
  Satu Tossavainen 95 Tjalve IF     Kvinnor     x  
  Linn Peura 97 Södertälje IF     Kvinnor     x  
  Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Södertälje IF     Kvinnor   x    
  Carolin Näslund 98 SK Bore     Kvinnor     x  
  Sofi Flink 95 Västerås IK 61,96 56,53 Kvinnor     x  
  Erica Larsson 90 Falkenbergs IK   46,94 Kvinnor   x    
  Jennifer Björklund 95 Spårvägens FK     Kvinnor     x  
  Amanda Malmehed 98 IF Göta Karlstad 14,45 14,45 Kvinnor x      
  Mathilda Eriksson 98 Huddinge AIS     Kvinnor   x    
  Elisabeth Lithell 90 KFUM Örebro 54,42   Kvinnor     x  
  Vanessa Kamga 98 Upsala IF 13,03/52,47   Kvinnor x x    
  Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 Upsala IF 45,71   Kvinnor   x    
  Lydia Sundin 94 IFK Mora FK     Kvinnor   x    
  Ebba Norberg 01 LGIF     F17     x  
  Filippa Norberg 01 LGIF     F17     x  
  Lea Jogic 01 Södertälje IF     F17 x      

 

Kringelspelen
Namn År Klubb Klass 60 m 80 m 400 m 800 m Höjd Längd Kula Spjut
Sebastian Lind 02 IFK Tumba P15   x           x
Filip Lublin 02 IFK Tumba P15               x
Kenan Kuru 04 Tullinge Friidrott P13  x     x   x    
Alexander Lindroth 03 Tullinge Friidrott P15         x   x  
Josh Routh 02 Tullinge Friidrott P15   x            
Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås friidrottsklubb P15               x
Povilas Glebus 03 Södertälje IF P15   x     x     x
Eric Lifvrand 05 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P13 x           x x
Erik de Rooij 04 Södertälje IF P13 x             x
Leopold Stavmark 05 IFK Tumba P13 x     x   x x  
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK P11 x   x     x x  
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK P11 x   x     x x  
Ara Khezri 07 Södertälje IF P11 x   x     x x  
Axel Cereus 06 Södertälje IF P11 x         x    
Axel Björnsjö 06 Södertälje IF P11 x         x x  
Felix Sundell Åneby 07 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P11           x    
Namn År Klubb Klass 60 m 80 m 400 m 800 m Höjd Längd Kula Spjut
Oscar Carlén 08 Södertälje IF P9 x         x x  
Simon Rabe 08 TVSK P9 x         x x  
Kevin Sjöstrand 08 Södertälje IF P9 x         x x  
Vincent Thuresson 09 Södertälje IF P9 x         x x  
Anton Gräns 09 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P9 x         x x  
Alf Bäckström 09 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P9 x         x x  
Folke Duhlin 09 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P9 x         x x  
Nils Askengren 09 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P9 x         x x  
Albin Winell 09 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P9 x         x x  
Nils Lorentzon 09 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P9 x         x x  
Oliver Bergfoth 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF P9 x         x x  
Björn Emilsson 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF P9 x         x x  
Ville Lagerhäll 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF P9 x         x x  
Alvin Ohlsson 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF P9 x         x x  
Tim Åkerblom 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF P9 x         x x  
Benjamin Andersson 08 Södertälje IF P9 x         x x  
August Riddersporre 10 Tullinge Friidrottsförening P7 x         x    
Alvin Engström 10 Tullinge Friidrott P7 x         x    
Holger Persson 10 Tullinge Friidrott P7 x         x    
Gustav Segerdahl 10 Tullinge Friidrott P7 x         x    
Julian Asp 10 Tullinge Friidrott P7 x         x    
Gustaf Parmhed 10 Tullinge Friidrott P7 x         x    
Namn År Klubb Klass 60 m 80 m 400 m 800 m Höjd Längd Kula Spjut
Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba F15   x     x     x
Felicia Karlsson 03 Eskilstuna FI F15   x         x x
Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge Friidrott F15   x     x      
Emelie Forsberg 02 Södertälje IF F15   x   x        
Ylva Björnsjö 02 Södertälje IF F15       x     x  
Sajra Zolota 02 Södertälje IF F15   x         x  
Simone Saliba 02 Södertälje IF F15             x x
Alice Abrahamsson 03 Södertälje IF F15   x         x  
Tara Sam 03 Södertälje IF F15   x     x      
Pritha Routh 06 Tullinge Friidrott F13 x         x    
Anelia Danielsson 04 Tullinge Friidrott F13 x           x  
Johanna Eckerdal 04 NBIS Friidrott F13 x         x   x
Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba F13 x     x   x    
Lisa Adelly 05 IFK Tumba F13 x         x x x
Cornelia Svensson 05 IFK Tumba F13 x         x x x
Olivia Brolin 05 IFK Tumba F13 x       x x   x
Ellen Forsell 06 IFK Tumba F13         x      
Line Strand 06 IFK Tumba F13               x
Stina Bygdén 05 IFK Tumba F13 x       x x    
Maya Mikaelsson Wirono 04 Södertälje IF F13 x     x   x    
Irene Dahl 05 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F13 x         x   x
Tilda Edman 05 Nyköpings BIS F13 x         x   x
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba F11     x     x    
Ellen Florin 07 IFK Tumba F11 x   x     x x  
Ellen Forsell 06 IFK Tumba F11 x         x x  
Ester Ellqvist 06 IFK Tumba F11 x   x     x    
Line Strand 06 IFK Tumba F11 x   x     x    
Maja Eriksson 07 IFK Tumba F11 x         x x  
Amelia Berggren 07 IFK Tumba F11 x   x     x    
Filippa Nilsson 07 NBIS Friidrott F11 x   x     x x  
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 NBIS Friidrott F11 x   x     x x  
Nadira Laghrissi 07 IFK Tumba F11 x         x x  
Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS F11 x   x     x    
Elsa Bergqvist 07 Södertälje IF F11 x   x     x x  
Ebba Persson 07 Södertälje IF F11 x   x     x x  
Tea Noreland 07 Södertälje IF F11 x   x     x x  
Thea Mård 07 Södertälje IF F11 x   x     x x  
Ida Widlund 06 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F11     x          
Maija Gräns 07 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F11     x     x x  
Hedvig Gunnerhed 07 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F11 x         x x  
Alice Dahl 07 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F11 x         x x  
Estelle Lifvrand 07 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F11 x         x x  
Namn År Klubb Klass 60 m 80 m 400 m 800 m Höjd Längd Kula Spjut
Kajsa Adelly 08 IFK Tumba F9 x         x x  
Astrid Bautista 08 Södertälje IF F9 x         x x  
Adelia Rühmann 09 Södertälje IF F9 x         x x  
Matilda Danielsson 09 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F9 x         x x  
Elma Almlöf 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF F9 x         x x  
Isla Cedercrantz 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF F9 x         x x  
Lia Cornelius Ågren 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF F9 x         x x  
Julia Lodestad 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF F9 x         x x  
Ester Loy 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF F9 x         x x  
Agnes Parmhed 08 Tullinge Friidrott IF F9 x         x x  
Leia Gimlander 10 NBIS Friidrott F7 x         x    
Astrid Gladh 10 Tullinge Friidrott F7 x         x    
Sonja Duhlin 10 Tullinge Friidrott F7 x         x    
Elsa Gunnerhed 10 Tullinge Friidrottsförening F7 x         x    
Uppdaterad: 05 JUN 2017 15:32 Skribent: Jonas Söderqvist
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Södertälje IF - Friidrott
Friidrottsektionen, Box 95
15121 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info