Södertäljeorienteringen 2012sö 2012-09-16 14:32
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
H80 (7)2,4 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(85)2(91)3(67)4(65)5(82)6(94)7(75)M
 
16Alf Lundkvist33:444:519:3317:3219:1926:5328:2232:1333:44
OK Tor4:514:427:591:477:341:293:511:31
24Karl-Erik Mogren38:085:3010:0318:4621:1029:0831:5136:2738:08
Stigfinnarna5:304:338:432:247:582:434:361:41
33Tage Olsson49:034:018:3416:3418:3241:0842:5247:1849:0328:24
Stockholms OK4:014:338:001:5822:361:444:261:45*92
45Lennart Westergren54:185:3212:3222:2925:4441:1044:3751:5454:18
Söders-Tyresö5:327:009:573:1515:263:277:172:24
52Lennart Stenberg55:404:5012:2221:1223:2247:0348:4853:4655:4034:34
Stigfinnarna4:507:328:502:1023:411:454:581:54*92
67K-G Jansson56:066:1612:5023:1726:1045:2347:5753:4856:06
Stockholms OK6:166:3410:272:5319:132:345:512:18
71Per Wester58:095:1311:3528:5232:4647:3650:0555:4158:09
Gustavsbergs OK5:136:2217:173:5414:502:295:362:28
 
 
 
H75 (16)3,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(121)2(81)3(61)4(58)5(64)6(59)7(78)8(71)9(76)M
 
114Arne Åhman43:095:1312:0521:2225:3027:3529:2833:5939:1542:1843:09
OK Klemmingen5:136:529:174:082:051:534:315:163:030:51
218Richard Welander51:105:4713:1226:1429:3832:5434:4339:3946:2050:0451:10
OK Älvsjö-Örby5:477:2513:023:243:161:494:566:413:441:06
313John Berglund51:338:2415:1127:3830:3332:4534:2140:4947:2450:4251:33
Alfta-Ösa OK8:246:4712:272:552:121:366:286:353:180:51
415Bo Norenvik52:205:2913:0224:2127:1330:5433:0537:4247:2051:3452:20
OK Tor5:297:3311:192:523:412:114:379:384:140:46
521Ivar Nordberg57:475:2617:0127:5530:5333:1435:1440:1852:4956:4857:47
OK Älvsjö-Örby5:2611:3510:542:582:212:005:0412:313:590:59
68Nils Johansson58:2610:0119:5730:5034:2336:3138:2645:4753:4257:2258:26
OK Tjärnen10:019:5610:533:332:081:557:217:553:401:04
722Ulf Eskilsson1:05:555:4421:2437:5541:0046:0948:1953:071:00:231:04:331:05:55
OK Södertörn5:4415:4016:313:055:092:104:487:164:101:22
817Sixten Westerlund1:12:126:1713:5140:5146:3449:2451:2957:071:04:541:10:581:12:12
OK Grip6:177:3427:005:432:502:055:387:476:041:14
919Lars-Erik Lindell1:12:517:1916:5731:1235:0239:0441:3347:271:06:231:11:331:12:51
Väsby OK7:199:3814:153:504:022:295:5418:565:101:18
1016Lennart Hedlund1:15:055:2118:5039:2243:1045:2350:2355:151:08:001:13:481:15:05
Vallentuna-Össeby OL5:2113:2920:323:482:135:004:5212:455:481:17
1111Robert Bohman1:22:389:3723:5939:0747:4050:5856:101:04:001:14:241:20:331:22:38
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF9:3714:2215:088:333:185:127:5010:246:092:05
 
20Anders AdlerFelst.---------------46:4950:2052:3858:061:06:38-----1:19:13
Linköpings AIK46:493:312:185:288:3212:35
632Bertil LjungemyrFelst.20:0730:41-----------------------------------
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK20:0710:34
12Sven Erikssonej start---------------------------------------------
OK Roslagen
9Bo Elmgrenej start---------------------------------------------
Sundbybergs IK
10Olof Rudinej start---------------------------------------------
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
 
 
 
H70 (28)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(87)2(70)3(61)4(51)5(48)6(47)7(43)8(59)9(65)10(75)M
 
126Rune Carlsson44:073:399:4917:0020:4723:3524:3330:1733:0640:0843:1344:07
Sundbybergs IK3:396:107:113:472:480:585:442:497:023:050:54
230Bengt Eriksson45:563:3810:0517:3021:2624:4125:4432:4435:5941:3944:5645:56
Väsby OK3:386:277:253:563:151:037:003:155:403:171:00
329Jan-Olof Gust49:124:0811:1819:3124:3727:4928:5835:0738:5344:5248:1049:12
Katrineholms OK4:087:108:135:063:121:096:093:465:593:181:02
436Lars Cedérus49:534:4011:2819:0923:1926:3927:5033:4537:1044:3148:5149:53
Snättringe SK4:406:487:414:103:201:115:553:257:214:201:02
543Sverre Jonsson51:323:5010:1219:5124:2127:2028:3537:0940:1046:1050:2251:32
OK Ravinen3:506:229:394:302:591:158:343:016:004:121:10
644Curt Thorén53:124:0413:4122:2426:4230:3831:3737:0242:4948:5252:1953:12
Nyköpings OK4:049:378:434:183:560:595:255:476:033:270:53
723Bo Hedlund53:394:1411:5124:1928:5232:3433:4239:3342:2649:0552:2653:39
IFK Enskede4:147:3712:284:333:421:085:512:536:393:211:13
737Håkan Sjökvist53:395:1011:5721:0225:0928:2529:3635:2939:0748:4652:2053:39
Söders-Tyresö5:106:479:054:073:161:115:533:389:393:341:19
950Hans Andersson55:143:3912:0119:5526:1429:4830:5836:5240:0446:4553:5855:1453:08
Västerås SOK3:398:227:546:193:341:105:543:126:417:131:16*74
1041Lars Johansson I55:394:0811:5820:4225:3029:4831:0438:5843:3550:5654:3055:39
OK Tor4:087:508:444:484:181:167:544:377:213:341:09
1149Åke Andersson55:404:0210:4318:1731:3134:2835:3041:0644:3950:3554:3155:40
OK Älvsjö-Örby4:026:417:3413:142:571:025:363:335:563:561:09
1248Jerry Holm56:233:149:4317:4327:1430:5131:5040:1743:3451:2355:0756:23
Eskilstuna OL3:146:298:009:313:370:598:273:177:493:441:16
1333Benny Bogstedt58:434:3612:1721:3630:5634:1235:2042:5646:1753:2357:2858:43
Tullinge SK4:367:419:199:203:161:087:363:217:064:051:15
1447Levin Svedberg1:03:547:3316:5427:0332:2636:1337:5546:4450:4456:491:02:161:03:54
Sundbybergs IK7:339:2110:095:233:471:428:494:006:055:271:38
1542Staffan Gantelius1:04:384:2813:2424:2231:0136:0037:2844:1949:0158:231:03:181:04:38
Vallentuna-Össeby OL4:288:5610:586:394:591:286:514:429:224:551:20
1640Bjarne Erlandsson1:05:414:4512:2621:0635:3439:0440:0249:2354:381:00:531:04:271:05:41
Hammarby IF OF4:457:418:4014:283:300:589:215:156:153:341:14
1738Åke Gatelid1:06:433:2210:1533:3238:3842:1243:3750:2953:481:01:451:05:271:06:43
Sigtuna OK3:226:5323:175:063:341:256:523:197:573:421:16
1825Gunnar Bramsten1:06:465:1214:1323:5229:3833:2035:0742:2648:1259:081:05:101:06:4654:46
Sundbybergs IK5:129:019:395:463:421:477:195:4610:566:021:36*78
1924Hugo Isgren1:08:454:4313:1623:2531:2040:0941:2050:3154:041:02:501:06:521:08:45
IFK Enskede4:438:3310:097:558:491:119:113:338:464:021:53
2034Sture Nilsson1:12:434:5013:3423:1328:3233:0734:2142:2346:521:00:331:10:411:12:43
Stockholmspolisens IF OF4:508:449:395:194:351:148:024:2913:4110:082:02
2139Leif Hermundstad1:13:595:0514:4029:2335:2339:4341:1950:0357:531:06:381:12:151:13:59
Snättringe SK5:059:3514:436:004:201:368:447:508:455:371:44
2245Lars-Erik Perneby1:17:035:1715:1630:3236:4641:1242:4652:5957:461:08:471:14:441:17:03
Tullinge SK5:179:5915:166:144:261:3410:134:4711:015:572:19
2331Göran Haglund1:18:174:2812:2422:1934:2538:1939:4054:0658:391:12:131:16:471:18:17
Haninge SOK4:287:569:5512:063:541:2114:264:3313:344:341:30
2432Rune Thuren1:49:595:4419:1956:021:02:361:09:271:11:191:20:241:25:191:41:391:47:541:49:59
Vallentuna-Össeby OL5:4413:3536:436:346:511:529:054:5516:206:152:05
2546Gunnar Dahlström2:01:214:5725:291:09:061:15:491:20:351:22:541:32:371:37:521:53:551:59:162:01:21
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK4:5720:3243:376:434:462:199:435:1516:035:212:05
 
35Lars AhlströmFelst.5:1519:20----------------------------------------1:08:20
Västerås SOK5:1514:0549:00
28Hans LindgrenFelst.4:1313:1722:2931:4235:1836:3751:57-----1:24:571:29:531:31:31
Trosabygdens OK4:139:049:129:133:361:1915:2033:004:561:38
27Kurt Zanderej start--------------------------------------------------
Västerås SK OK
 
 
 
H65 (42)4,2 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(121)2(80)3(53)4(43)5(44)6(51)7(60)8(77)9(74)M
 
160Hans-Ove Eriksson38:404:118:0216:5423:0525:0026:5231:3034:2137:2638:40
Nyköpings OK4:113:518:526:111:551:524:382:513:051:14
280Anders Gärderud41:293:538:3814:1621:3623:5426:1832:0536:0140:0441:29
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK3:534:455:387:202:182:245:473:564:031:25
362Rolf Skoglund43:344:008:2014:1825:1027:3929:4735:0138:2842:1643:34
Hellas Orientering4:004:205:5810:522:292:085:143:273:481:18
467Rune Rådeström44:104:078:3414:1423:3825:4528:3135:1038:5542:4744:10
Snättringe SK4:074:275:409:242:072:466:393:453:521:23
583Anders Sellgren44:234:329:1815:5623:3726:4229:1435:3739:1043:0444:23
Sigtuna OK4:324:466:387:413:052:326:233:333:541:19
681Rolf Öhrn46:453:5513:4019:3527:1029:0332:1137:5641:3145:2446:45
Nynäshamns OK3:559:455:557:351:533:085:453:353:531:21
752Per-Åke Carlenstam48:265:1410:3518:1326:4629:0331:4938:2242:2446:5848:26
Väsby OK5:145:217:388:332:172:466:334:024:341:28
884Tommy Öhling49:244:579:4817:2825:4030:5334:2140:3744:0147:5049:24
Ärla IF4:574:517:408:125:133:286:163:243:491:34
963Ingemar Lindqvist51:165:0510:3217:5927:2129:5232:3039:5944:2249:3251:16
Snättringe SK5:055:277:279:222:312:387:294:235:101:44
1078Sten Eriksson51:374:2512:4018:3225:4628:1431:3039:4746:5650:1851:37
Strängnäs-Malmby OL4:258:155:527:142:283:168:177:093:221:19
1170Kjell Nilsson53:145:4111:1418:3527:3531:4534:2842:0546:3951:3253:14
OK Klemmingen5:415:337:219:004:102:437:374:344:531:42
1279Bo Norbäck53:296:2311:4520:2728:4832:0534:2941:1045:3251:5953:29
Tullinge SK6:235:228:428:213:172:246:414:226:271:30
1386Bengt Mattiasson54:004:5310:5817:4626:4229:0832:2139:1045:3452:2954:00
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF4:536:056:488:562:263:136:496:246:551:31
1457Ingvar Svensson55:084:079:0922:3830:3533:0035:3944:0048:2653:2255:08
Bjursås OK4:075:0213:297:572:252:398:214:264:561:46
1572Leif Nordin56:124:098:5015:2125:5028:3131:1646:3550:1454:5456:12
Attunda OK4:094:416:3110:292:412:4515:193:394:401:18
1675Erik Rundström56:344:329:3716:4425:4334:4637:2646:2950:2555:0756:34
OK Tjärnen4:325:057:078:599:032:409:033:564:421:27
17634Börje Karlsson57:1912:4919:0327:1735:3637:5640:2546:2550:3755:3357:19
OK Nalle12:496:148:148:192:202:296:004:124:561:46
1885Christer Solbreck57:516:2312:3120:3931:0934:2937:3745:1349:4156:0757:51
Långhundra IF6:236:088:0810:303:203:087:364:286:261:44
1966Per-Erik Wåhlberg58:064:5012:5419:3731:5935:2239:5646:4351:0656:3058:06
OK Linné4:508:046:4312:223:234:346:474:235:241:36
2059Anders Wetterling58:205:3712:4319:5929:5533:1236:4845:5250:0656:2358:20
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK5:377:067:169:563:173:369:044:146:171:57
2171Håkan Boije59:166:3012:0121:3130:5735:5639:0746:5751:2457:4059:16
Turebergs IF6:305:319:309:264:593:117:504:276:161:36
2253Stig Landstorp59:4712:0922:5931:0339:0541:3144:0349:4655:3058:3059:47
OK Tor12:0910:508:048:022:262:325:435:443:001:17
2277Gunnar Eriksson59:478:1913:4721:4232:5036:0941:0247:5653:0257:5159:47
Järfälla OK8:195:287:5511:083:194:536:545:064:491:56
2456Kjell Johansson1:01:505:4712:3421:0432:3935:4239:2648:4253:5259:461:01:50
Nyköpings OK5:476:478:3011:353:033:449:165:105:542:04
2568Ronny Hedlund1:02:306:1212:2924:0936:3739:2942:2350:1954:551:00:331:02:30
OK Södertörn6:126:1711:4012:282:522:547:564:365:381:57
2676Carl Gunnar Forsberg1:03:0013:5320:4729:3538:0141:0143:5250:4356:011:01:051:03:00
Snättringe SK13:536:548:488:263:002:516:515:185:041:55
2755Göran Larbo1:04:116:2015:3327:1236:2638:5741:4448:3752:521:02:191:04:11
Attunda OK6:209:1311:399:142:312:476:534:159:271:52
2858Lars Jonasson1:06:126:0911:5319:5631:5236:3539:4155:1059:331:04:241:06:12
Järfälla OK6:095:448:0311:564:433:0615:294:234:511:48
2987Bertil Gelius1:06:535:1611:3219:2333:0537:1141:4552:1157:211:04:301:06:53
Snättringe SK5:166:167:5113:424:064:3410:265:107:092:23
3054Jouko O Pajulampi1:07:385:2218:2728:0938:4141:4345:1054:3859:361:05:481:07:38
OK Tjärnen5:2213:059:4210:323:023:279:284:586:121:50
3165Jan-Olof Wåhlberg1:11:415:5216:5624:3640:4847:4451:131:00:131:04:441:09:511:11:41
IBM-Klubben5:5211:047:4016:126:563:299:004:315:071:50
3289John Östlund1:12:145:3512:0321:4133:5738:5943:4559:451:04:501:10:111:12:14
Sundbybergs IK5:356:289:3812:165:024:4616:005:055:212:03
3361Ulf Skogtjärn1:12:576:2512:4922:2438:5042:4246:5156:171:03:311:10:231:12:57
OK Linné6:256:249:3516:263:524:099:267:146:522:34
3464Hans Sahlberg1:14:136:4313:5222:4644:2248:4052:141:00:361:05:531:12:121:14:13
Långhundra IF6:437:098:5421:364:183:348:225:176:192:01
 
74Bengt JönssonFelst.5:0410:1632:3340:1442:3545:01---------------1:06:38
Åkers IF5:045:1222:177:412:212:2621:37
69Anders KihlströmFelst.5:3911:0524:0134:4745:08--------------------
Tullinge SK5:395:2612:5610:4610:21
633Åke Lewanderej start---------------------------------------------
Skarpnäcks OL
82Curt Carlssonej start---------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
90Ove Johanssonej start---------------------------------------------
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
73Ebbe Adolfssonej start---------------------------------------------
Sundbybergs IK
51Leif Magnussonej start---------------------------------------------
Skogsluffarnas OK
88Conny Husénej start---------------------------------------------
OK Roslagen
 
 
 
H60 (31)5,1 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(93)2(91)3(53)4(62)5(45)6(35)7(33)8(43)9(65)10(81)11(74)M
 
1115P-O Ivarsson40:063:426:1712:0514:3519:4123:3824:4230:0135:5937:2939:0140:06
Haninge SOK3:422:355:482:305:063:571:045:195:581:301:321:05
2108Peter Rasmussen46:233:587:5514:3317:2123:3927:2628:3035:2442:0643:2345:1546:23
Nyköpings OK3:583:576:382:486:183:471:046:546:421:171:521:08
3119Ingemar Gard47:074:167:0516:1118:4225:4429:5131:0036:4643:1344:1645:5947:07
Söders-Tyresö4:162:499:062:317:024:071:095:466:271:031:431:08
4114Kent Bergendahl48:454:377:5217:2519:5526:3030:0731:1037:5044:4045:5747:3648:45
Nyköpings OK4:373:159:332:306:353:371:036:406:501:171:391:09
596Carl Bachman51:124:297:0715:1018:1727:1331:1532:2038:5446:3947:5349:5451:12
Täby OK4:292:388:033:078:564:021:056:347:451:142:011:18
6102Hans Aurell51:484:207:1414:0816:4523:1627:1828:2640:5847:2148:4350:3151:48
Gävle OK4:202:546:542:376:314:021:0812:326:231:221:481:17
7120Göran Davidsson52:394:297:4314:0320:5227:4631:4832:5839:5948:3849:3951:3152:39
OK Klemmingen4:293:146:206:496:544:021:107:018:391:011:521:08
8101Hans Öberg54:205:038:3015:5719:0626:0831:1532:4140:2948:2550:4252:4654:20
OK Hällen5:033:277:273:097:025:071:267:487:562:172:041:34
9113Anders Karlsson55:395:139:1718:1021:2328:3332:5234:0841:4649:5951:5153:5555:39
Tullinge SK5:134:048:533:137:104:191:167:388:131:522:041:44
10110Göran Svärd57:377:0010:2218:0021:2030:5235:2636:4244:1452:1453:4856:1957:37
OK Klemmingen7:003:227:383:209:324:341:167:328:001:342:311:18
11111Ingemar Larsson58:116:199:4416:5820:0931:5536:5238:0146:3953:4854:5456:5158:11
Tullinge SK6:193:257:143:1111:464:571:098:387:091:061:571:20
12105Ulric Carlsson1:00:105:229:1219:0022:4230:5236:4237:5846:5254:5556:1858:221:00:10
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK5:223:509:483:428:105:501:168:548:031:232:041:48
13107Christer Nordström1:01:235:168:4918:0221:0929:1434:3435:5446:2555:5757:2559:491:01:23
OK Älvsjö-Örby5:163:339:133:078:055:201:2010:319:321:282:241:34
14118Kjell Holmberg1:02:286:179:5518:0121:4429:5935:4537:0747:0656:2658:091:00:361:02:28
OK Södertörn6:173:388:063:438:155:461:229:599:201:432:271:52
15106Henrik Johansson1:08:548:2911:5520:5524:1232:0937:2838:3947:5956:3357:451:07:131:08:54
Bromma-Vällingby SOK8:293:269:003:177:575:191:119:208:341:129:281:41
1699Kurt Håkan Andersson1:09:274:417:5615:5518:5626:0030:1031:1949:3457:1859:021:07:421:09:27
OK Tor4:413:157:593:017:044:101:0918:157:441:448:401:45
17121Clas-Göran Herrgård1:10:265:459:3318:4922:4933:2839:3840:5352:471:03:201:05:351:08:081:10:26
Täby OK5:453:489:164:0010:396:101:1511:5410:332:152:332:18
1897Hans Ragvald1:10:476:2010:4720:2124:2634:2240:0741:3854:061:04:071:05:381:08:261:10:47
Vingåkers OK6:204:279:344:059:565:451:3112:2810:011:312:482:21
1995Olof Persson1:10:525:559:0119:2627:5536:3543:2644:2155:141:05:301:06:421:09:151:10:52
Snättringe SK5:553:0610:258:298:406:510:5510:5310:161:122:331:37
20103Per-Erik Carlenius1:11:404:5710:4725:1628:2438:5443:2344:4357:491:06:101:07:241:10:111:11:40
Attunda OK4:575:5014:293:0810:304:291:2013:068:211:142:471:29
2194Billy Jakobsson1:16:077:4412:2523:0128:0036:4643:4145:131:01:071:09:541:11:361:14:061:16:07
Åkers IF7:444:4110:364:598:466:551:3215:548:471:422:302:01
2291Greger Wedin1:17:316:1210:3936:5340:1848:4153:2154:311:04:341:12:111:13:581:16:131:17:31
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF6:124:2726:143:258:234:401:1010:037:371:472:151:18
23117Björn Svedin1:20:045:499:3025:3328:4543:5755:4857:001:06:021:14:311:16:001:18:051:20:04
Järfälla OK5:493:4116:033:1215:1211:511:129:028:291:292:051:59
24100Lars Mårsell1:21:579:1813:3123:3028:3440:3451:3352:441:03:211:13:331:15:361:19:381:21:57
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF9:184:139:595:0412:0010:591:1110:3710:122:034:022:19
25104Matz Larsson1:24:565:128:4138:2943:0554:011:01:301:02:411:11:261:20:111:21:271:23:211:24:56
Gustavsbergs OK5:123:2929:484:3610:567:291:118:458:451:161:541:35
2693Bo Winander1:32:3715:2920:1030:4636:1048:281:00:111:05:441:16:261:25:161:27:071:30:431:32:37
Järfälla OK15:294:4110:365:2412:1811:435:3310:428:501:513:361:54
 
116Knut Åke HallebroFelst.5:5210:1619:3231:3642:1448:1349:571:08:08---------------
OK Klemmingen5:524:249:1612:0410:385:591:4418:11
109Jörgen Widlundej start-------------------------------------------------------
Nynäshamns OK
112Göran Blombergej start-------------------------------------------------------
GOIF Tjalve
98Rolf Karlssonej start-------------------------------------------------------
OK Hällen
92Staffan Törnrosej start-------------------------------------------------------
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
 
 
 
H55 (30)5,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(97)2(57)3(64)4(44)5(46)6(48)7(60)8(65)9(71)10(76)M
 
1148Göran Nilsson40:362:559:4316:3119:1321:4223:2230:0433:3236:1340:0440:36
Snättringe SK2:556:486:482:422:291:406:423:282:413:510:32
2139Jörgen Karlsson43:134:0110:5217:2220:1424:4826:0832:4236:2440:4042:3843:13
Attunda OK4:016:516:302:524:341:206:343:424:161:580:35
3140Mikael Tarandi43:363:0210:5718:4621:5525:0226:3333:5037:4840:3542:5643:36
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK3:027:557:493:093:071:317:173:582:472:210:40
4146Mikael Stern47:293:0811:4920:0323:3626:4828:4736:4041:1244:1346:4847:29
Järla Orientering3:088:418:143:333:121:597:534:323:012:350:41
5635Jan Eskilsson48:393:5112:2421:0825:0528:1231:0138:3242:3545:3447:5848:39
Haninge SOK3:518:338:443:573:072:497:314:032:592:240:41
6134Roland Notstam48:583:0110:4018:0421:2824:2826:1236:4240:4643:3548:1148:58
Arboga OK3:017:397:243:243:001:4410:304:042:494:360:47
7130Mats Johansson50:543:1810:4718:3124:0730:2332:0839:2544:1347:3150:1850:54
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:187:297:445:366:161:457:174:483:182:470:36
8126Göran Ohlsson51:533:4612:1020:5824:2727:3730:5940:0144:3648:1151:0951:53
Tullinge SK3:468:248:483:293:103:229:024:353:352:580:44
9129Stefan Myrefelt52:344:4413:2421:5425:0728:2730:3639:1543:5947:1552:0152:34
Skarpnäcks OL4:448:408:303:133:202:098:394:443:164:460:33
10150Pelle Bengtsson52:483:0311:2521:0924:3127:2629:4741:0346:3949:4652:1152:48
IFK Enskede3:038:229:443:222:552:2111:165:363:072:250:37
11132Stefan Gustafsson53:173:2911:4824:5028:2331:3333:2941:5946:4149:5652:3053:17
OK Hällen3:298:1913:023:333:101:568:304:423:152:340:47
12142Peter Olsson53:533:2612:0920:4824:0127:4929:2937:4044:3850:1253:1353:53
Täby OK3:268:438:393:133:481:408:116:585:343:010:40
13122Mats Zackrisson1:01:344:1314:2423:2030:2033:5136:0046:1454:3158:101:00:461:01:34
OK Älvsjö-Örby4:1310:118:567:003:312:0910:148:173:392:360:48
14124Anders Runander1:01:594:0113:3427:1530:4934:0436:3845:0454:4758:441:01:241:01:59
Trosabygdens OK4:019:3313:413:343:152:348:269:433:572:400:35
15144Göran Hansson1:02:364:2212:2529:5233:1236:3038:2546:2350:2155:471:01:491:02:36
Täby OK4:228:0317:273:203:181:557:583:585:266:020:47
16145Lars Landström1:04:033:0124:4033:4337:4042:5344:3352:2857:141:00:521:03:201:04:03
Långhundra IF3:0121:399:033:575:131:407:554:463:382:280:43
17149Lars Boudrie1:07:404:0620:0430:4534:5739:0541:3653:0158:431:02:581:06:321:07:40
Väsby OK4:0615:5810:414:124:082:3111:255:424:153:341:08
18125Georg Larsson1:09:015:5017:0028:5733:2238:0241:0253:1959:261:03:451:07:551:09:01
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK5:5011:1011:574:254:403:0012:176:074:194:101:06
19143Reijo Korhonen1:10:394:2616:2325:2030:2539:2641:1149:2553:3059:041:10:041:10:39
Haninge SOK4:2611:578:575:059:011:458:144:055:3411:000:35
20137Sven Hedman1:10:536:4820:2229:5434:0038:2441:2551:1558:141:02:281:09:391:10:53
Attunda OK6:4813:349:324:064:243:019:506:594:147:111:14
21128Ulf Malmborg1:18:433:4116:3024:3648:3652:2354:281:05:571:10:441:14:581:17:221:18:43
Skogsluffarnas OK3:4112:498:0624:003:472:0511:294:474:142:241:21
22133Göran Andersson1:23:054:0515:2730:2538:2842:5144:571:07:121:13:331:17:571:22:201:23:05
Attunda OK4:0511:2214:588:034:232:0622:156:214:244:230:45
23138Tommy Wendt1:25:563:5413:4734:0237:4841:2943:501:05:561:14:521:22:011:25:081:25:56
Hellas Orientering3:549:5320:153:463:412:2122:068:567:093:070:48
24135Ove Ericsson1:34:476:2423:4134:2338:2948:2651:041:19:451:25:481:30:281:33:481:34:47
Nyköpings OK6:2417:1710:424:069:572:3828:416:034:403:200:59
 
151Per MolinFelst.9:0926:5937:1941:4046:2349:42--------------------1:24:54
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF9:0917:5010:204:214:433:1935:12
131Thomas Karlssonej start--------------------------------------------------
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
123Kenneth Petterssonej start--------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
147Mikael Byströmej start--------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
127Lars Mongårdej start--------------------------------------------------
Skogsluffarnas OK
141Lars Hagrotej start--------------------------------------------------
Täby OK
 
 
 
H50 (34)6,0 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(87)2(52)3(45)4(33)5(36)6(41)7(63)8(78)9(72)M
 
1170Lars Lönnkvist40:422:178:0716:1719:4621:5924:0632:5636:1139:3740:42
Tullinge SK2:175:508:103:292:132:078:503:153:261:05
2168Pär Westblad41:582:158:1716:5420:1922:2324:4135:0437:3241:0241:58
OK Ravinen2:156:028:373:252:042:1810:232:283:300:56
3177Lennart Borg42:452:238:4917:2420:5222:4424:5935:1637:5441:2742:45
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:236:268:353:281:522:1510:172:383:331:18
4162Lars Palmqvist43:422:298:4917:4321:0923:1025:2935:5338:4442:2143:42
Järfälla OK2:296:208:543:262:012:1910:242:513:371:21
5174Tommy Holmér44:552:229:0518:0921:5024:0026:1236:4039:3043:4244:55
Väsby OK2:226:439:043:412:102:1210:282:504:121:13
6167SvenOlov Hellström45:032:048:3517:4421:0422:5726:4537:2840:3043:5845:03
Söders-Tyresö2:046:319:093:201:533:4810:433:023:281:05
7158Hans Tarandi45:142:249:2918:1921:5124:0226:2837:2040:2644:0845:14
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK2:247:058:503:322:112:2610:523:063:421:06
8182Tommy Åhman49:292:259:0218:2522:2524:2727:2539:5844:1048:1149:29
Långhundra IF2:256:379:234:002:022:5812:334:124:011:18
9181Arne Hägg51:382:599:5323:0426:5929:2231:3942:3045:3450:0751:38
Arboga OK2:596:5413:113:552:232:1710:513:044:331:31
10156Lars Greilert52:172:5510:0820:4324:5127:2129:5442:1746:2350:4752:17
Haninge SOK2:557:1310:354:082:302:3312:234:064:241:30
11180Johan Palmgren52:282:299:4921:1625:1628:0530:5743:2046:5651:0952:28
Täby OK2:297:2011:274:002:492:5212:233:364:131:19
12160Gunnar Langs52:402:3410:2223:4627:2429:2931:5143:3747:0951:2552:40
Skarpnäcks OL2:347:4813:243:382:052:2211:463:324:161:15
13152Tore Eklund52:542:3410:0820:3424:5927:1230:1642:3346:0050:5852:54
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:347:3410:264:252:133:0412:173:274:581:56
14159Joakim Eriksson52:562:359:5025:3229:2731:5234:4245:0247:5651:2952:56
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:357:1515:423:552:252:5010:202:543:331:27
15163Thomas Petersson54:112:4610:0321:1725:3228:1131:0544:3548:1452:4854:11
NAIS Orienteringsklubb2:467:1711:144:152:392:5413:303:394:341:23
16184Sune Södergrann58:423:339:3028:0431:3633:4436:5749:0152:4757:1658:42
Tullinge SK3:335:5718:343:322:083:1312:043:464:291:26
17165Stefan Sundélius58:503:2912:2024:0828:3731:2234:1148:2251:5856:5758:50
Järfälla OK3:298:5111:484:292:452:4914:113:364:591:53
18169Anders Mattsson59:422:329:3619:5324:0426:2629:0741:2644:4757:5459:42
OK Älvsjö-Örby2:327:0410:174:112:222:4112:193:2113:071:48
19153Peter Jäderfeldt59:443:1512:2724:1828:4131:0434:0047:3153:2858:1459:44
OK Klemmingen3:159:1211:514:232:232:5613:315:574:461:30
20155Göran Karlsson1:00:562:5511:1323:1027:3630:1532:5745:2654:1658:521:00:56
OK Hällen2:558:1811:574:262:392:4212:298:504:362:04
21171Jan-Olov Bergman1:02:562:4711:0427:1432:0634:3637:5552:1656:401:01:451:02:56
Västerås SOK2:478:1716:104:522:303:1914:214:245:051:11
22154Tomas Borg1:03:203:5413:5726:1630:5333:4136:5251:1555:331:01:201:03:20
Sundbybergs IK3:5410:0312:194:372:483:1114:234:185:472:00
23185Kjell Eriksson1:03:363:1811:4724:3930:2834:0637:2851:5457:071:02:111:03:36
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:188:2912:525:493:383:2214:265:135:041:25
24175Rolf Karlsson1:06:072:5410:4725:1829:5332:3235:2651:4355:511:04:251:06:07
Järla Orientering2:547:5314:314:352:392:5416:174:088:341:42
25183Per Skyllberg1:07:462:4310:1430:4434:2737:0043:5357:191:01:231:06:311:07:46
OK Klemmingen2:437:3120:303:432:336:5313:264:045:081:15
26157Håkan Wåhlander1:11:254:0314:1529:0935:2038:1641:4458:491:03:031:09:341:11:25
Frölunda OL4:0310:1214:546:112:563:2817:054:146:311:51
27176Tomas Movin1:18:182:5213:0936:3841:4444:2947:281:01:411:08:041:16:351:18:18
Snättringe SK2:5210:1723:295:062:452:5914:136:238:311:43
28178Göran Ivarez1:58:136:2316:2245:5551:3055:5059:521:37:501:43:421:54:331:58:13
OK Södertörn6:239:5929:335:354:204:0237:585:5210:513:40
 
173Mats WindstedtFelst.2:59-----------------------------------11:0514:34
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK2:598:063:29
161Hans MalmbergFelst.4:0013:2130:2835:33-----42:231:07:311:13:521:23:011:25:03
Waxholms OK4:009:2117:075:056:5025:086:219:092:02
166Veijo SalmijärviFelst.3:5834:421:04:301:20:23-----1:31:43---------------1:51:19
Katrineholms OK3:5830:4429:4815:5311:2019:36
164Anders WinaldFelst.6:33----------------------------------------
Hellas Orientering6:33
179Kenneth Larssonej start---------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
172Peter Enokssonej start---------------------------------------------
OK Österåker
 
 
 
H45 (50)6,0 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(87)2(52)3(45)4(33)5(36)6(41)7(63)8(78)9(72)M
 
1224Per Kallhauge45:103:009:0318:5622:1724:1226:3937:2440:3644:0245:10
Snättringe SK3:006:039:533:211:552:2710:453:123:261:08
2221Ulf Kallhauge45:392:288:3917:2021:1823:1525:3137:1739:5844:3245:39
Snättringe SK2:286:118:413:581:572:1611:462:414:341:07
3208Mats Fryxell45:462:5310:0019:0122:4424:5327:0637:3840:2544:3945:46
Tullinge SK2:537:079:013:432:092:1310:322:474:141:07
4191Dan Giberg45:552:328:4518:1421:3923:5326:1837:2741:3044:4545:55
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK2:326:139:293:252:142:2511:094:033:151:10
5192Jan Carlsson46:122:359:1019:1422:4824:5827:2438:2341:1545:0246:12
Söders-Tyresö2:356:3510:043:342:102:2610:592:523:471:10
6639Anders Karlsson46:562:339:1519:3223:1225:2127:5538:3141:2745:3846:56
Snättringe SK2:336:4210:173:402:092:3410:362:564:111:18
7218Mikael Westerberg48:222:419:0718:3622:1724:1826:2640:1743:3347:0748:22
OK Kolmården2:416:269:293:412:012:0813:513:163:341:15
8190Olle Lindman48:292:518:5818:4523:0425:1227:3138:3042:2147:0748:29
Finspångs SOK2:516:079:474:192:082:1910:593:514:461:22
9212Gunnar Kindlundh49:132:529:0118:4622:1224:1526:3437:4341:2548:0049:13
Trosabygdens OK2:526:099:453:262:032:1911:093:426:351:13
10207Stefan Pettersson49:502:5210:1420:1224:0627:3530:0240:4643:3548:2049:50
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:527:229:583:543:292:2710:442:494:451:30
11200Mats Gunnemyr51:473:1110:2421:3925:1027:0529:4942:1446:0850:2051:47
Söders-Tyresö3:117:1311:153:311:552:4412:253:544:121:27
12196Micke Wallström53:062:3010:1220:4424:5227:2630:1643:2047:0251:3553:06
Nyköpings OK2:307:4210:324:082:342:5013:043:424:331:31
13215Ola Bovallius53:272:539:3923:1827:2329:4032:1744:2947:4652:0253:27
Järfälla OK2:536:4613:394:052:172:3712:123:174:161:25
14186Juha Loenberg53:282:389:1121:0724:4827:1529:4741:5145:2152:0053:28
Stigfinnarna2:386:3311:563:412:272:3212:043:306:391:28
15640Arne Jansson53:362:349:2422:0726:0828:2331:0544:2148:3252:2553:36
OK Klemmingen2:346:5012:434:012:152:4213:164:113:531:11
15194Per Carlsson53:362:4410:0822:1826:3929:1332:0344:3448:0852:1453:36
Nyköpings OK2:447:2412:104:212:342:5012:313:344:061:22
17198Johan Lundvall53:402:188:1316:4622:0224:0026:3245:2348:3152:2253:40
Täby OK2:185:558:335:161:582:3218:513:083:511:18
18199Stefan Karlsson54:082:269:4020:0723:4525:5728:4243:5948:4052:5254:08
OK Ravinen2:267:1410:273:382:122:4515:174:414:121:16
19189Magnus Hellberg56:463:3912:1523:4528:0630:5533:3645:4950:4155:1456:46
Eskilstuna OL3:398:3611:304:212:492:4112:134:524:331:32
20226Peter Fors57:022:3810:2621:1727:5430:1932:5545:4849:2155:3757:02
OK Grip2:387:4810:516:372:252:3612:533:336:161:25
21204Stefan Lybert57:452:229:2024:4429:2131:3136:3548:5552:1156:2057:45
Väsby OK2:226:5815:244:372:105:0412:203:164:091:25
22201Björn Carlsson57:582:5110:2823:3828:0730:4033:3046:3150:4856:2157:58
OK Hällen2:517:3713:104:292:332:5013:014:175:331:37
23636Roland Sannicolo58:002:268:5623:2527:1629:2732:5244:3648:3556:3458:00
Täby OK2:266:3014:293:512:113:2511:443:597:591:26
24195Piero Sannicolo59:073:3110:2320:1624:4426:5829:3641:3645:3257:4359:07
Täby OK3:316:529:534:282:142:3812:003:5612:111:24
25197Rudolf Hersén1:00:212:5211:0825:3329:5132:3435:5249:3953:2558:531:00:21
Tullinge SK2:528:1614:254:182:433:1813:473:465:281:28
26203Ingemar Magnusson1:00:483:0810:4222:2026:1729:3832:2549:0253:2659:141:00:4844:18
OK Måsen3:087:3411:383:573:212:4716:374:245:481:34*78
27206Ola Envall1:02:163:0210:5226:1130:3833:1936:1550:2954:251:00:351:02:16
Tullinge SK3:027:5015:194:272:412:5614:143:566:101:41
28641Mats Bern1:03:043:3411:5626:2831:0235:4339:2253:0156:521:01:341:03:04
Snättringe SK3:348:2214:324:344:413:3913:393:514:421:30
29217Jan-Erik Andersson1:03:222:5311:1825:4930:1833:0436:0450:1356:081:01:521:03:22
Strängnäs-Malmby OL2:538:2514:314:292:463:0014:095:555:441:30
30214Kent Börjesson1:04:452:2910:5427:5732:1835:0537:4353:4657:531:03:171:04:45
OK Måsen2:298:2517:034:212:472:3816:034:075:241:28
31216Bo Lauri1:05:264:3812:3230:1434:4037:4540:4253:1159:181:03:541:05:26
Snättringe SK4:387:5417:424:263:052:5712:296:074:361:32
32229Fredrik Åslund1:05:562:5011:3724:2729:1232:2336:0851:4755:511:04:261:05:56
Katrineholms OK2:508:4712:504:453:113:4515:394:048:351:30
33220Tomas Glanshed1:07:373:4713:3827:1932:5235:5639:3555:301:00:041:05:451:07:37
IFK Enskede3:479:5113:415:333:043:3915:554:345:411:52
34210Patrik Steen1:07:462:5811:0925:3029:4732:4244:3557:311:01:191:06:081:07:46
OK Enen2:588:1114:214:172:5511:5312:563:484:491:38
35193Göran Längheim1:08:412:299:3528:0633:2136:4440:0155:241:00:421:06:111:08:41
Tullinge SK2:297:0618:315:153:233:1715:235:185:292:30
36202Torbjörn Ohlsson1:10:336:1014:4629:1534:0237:5341:2757:321:02:201:08:341:10:33
Haninge SOK6:108:3614:294:473:513:3416:054:486:141:59
37223Johan Källbäck1:10:373:3313:4029:3635:1039:0542:2058:491:02:591:08:501:10:37
Hammarby IF OF3:3310:0715:565:343:553:1516:294:105:511:47
38228Mats Anderling1:23:504:5015:1630:1638:3641:5845:521:10:291:15:521:22:071:23:50
OK Klemmingen4:5010:2615:008:203:223:5424:375:236:151:43
39219Thomas Babtist1:44:553:0013:1725:0530:4535:2338:3853:501:19:081:43:211:44:55
Mälarö SOK3:0010:1711:485:404:383:1515:1225:1824:131:34
 
213Håkan OlofssonFelst.5:05-----------------------------------12:1815:12
Ärla IF5:057:132:54
637Johan HammarströmFelst.------------------------------15:5421:2628:2431:06
OK Måsen15:545:326:582:42
227Thomas JanssonFelst.---------------------------------------------38:3636:43
OK Roslagen38:36*79
187Tomas HultqvistFelst.2:279:54-----------------------------------
Tullinge SK2:277:27
205Johan Scherlinej start---------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
222Lars Klassonej start---------------------------------------------
OK Ravinen
188Ulf Danielssonej start---------------------------------------------
Tullinge SK
638Peter Juthbergej start---------------------------------------------
Söders-Tyresö
209Thomas Petterssonej start---------------------------------------------
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
225Anders Brinkmanej start---------------------------------------------
Vandrarringen
211Björn Axelssonej start---------------------------------------------
Tullinge SK
 
 
 
H40 (25)7,3 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(88)2(57)3(61)4(35)5(41)6(39)7(32)8(38)9(46)10(43)11(63)12(77)13(70)14(72)
M
 
1240Per Magnusson55:502:408:5513:0421:5824:3127:2031:2035:3640:3543:5247:1650:0253:1154:40
Linköpings OK2:406:154:098:542:332:494:004:164:593:173:242:463:091:29
55:50
1:10
2232Alistair Landels57:482:5310:0214:0820:2823:2427:2131:3734:4741:2445:3649:4852:4755:0056:35
Stora Tuna OK2:537:094:066:202:563:574:163:106:374:124:122:592:131:35
57:48
1:13
3239Håkan Malmström58:472:479:1013:4419:3122:1026:4631:2034:3643:2847:1150:4553:3855:5057:30
Järfälla OK2:476:234:345:472:394:364:343:168:523:433:342:532:121:40
58:47
1:17
4254Mattias Pettersson59:572:4510:1114:5321:4524:4228:1032:0435:3042:2746:2450:3654:0056:1858:33
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:457:264:426:522:573:283:543:266:573:574:123:242:182:15
59:57
1:24
5251Patrik Leickt1:00:493:5311:3115:4521:5824:4128:0832:2035:4643:1047:3052:0155:0057:1659:30
Tullinge SK3:537:384:146:132:433:274:123:267:244:204:312:592:162:14
1:00:49
1:19
6245Peter Haglund1:00:523:3510:4116:0122:0725:3529:0833:1236:1342:4446:2850:3955:1457:2659:35
Haninge SOK3:357:065:206:063:283:334:043:016:313:444:114:352:122:09
1:00:52
1:17
7235Krister Gumaelius1:01:002:5810:2614:3821:2124:2728:0532:4536:3643:2347:3651:3655:2457:3059:25
Waxholms OK2:587:284:126:433:063:384:403:516:474:134:003:482:061:55
1:01:00
1:35
8253Andreas Fredriksson1:01:242:5910:1915:0222:0327:2631:1835:1338:2344:5048:3952:5556:0358:251:00:03
Attunda OK2:597:204:437:015:233:523:553:106:273:494:163:082:221:38
1:01:24
1:21
9236Fredrik Trahn1:02:163:0811:4416:3422:2125:2529:2834:1137:1844:1448:1452:0555:5658:011:00:52
Järla Orientering3:088:364:505:473:044:034:433:076:564:003:513:512:052:51
1:02:16
1:24
10242Mats Åhman1:02:412:3511:4616:4923:0026:0629:4934:2537:5945:3149:3253:2256:4559:281:01:29
OK Klemmingen2:359:115:036:113:063:434:363:347:324:013:503:232:432:01
1:02:41
1:12
11237Niklas Henriksson1:02:592:5010:1815:2922:1725:2129:4734:0137:1144:4149:0953:3157:0959:221:01:23
Attunda OK2:507:285:116:483:044:264:143:107:304:284:223:382:132:01
1:02:59
1:36
12246Ola Eriksson1:03:343:1411:2216:1223:2926:5630:2934:0837:2044:3448:5653:4056:5259:421:02:25
Bromma-Vällingby SOK3:148:084:507:173:273:333:393:127:144:224:443:122:502:43
1:03:34
1:09
13249Lars Bygdén1:06:383:2717:2321:3527:0629:5333:1237:2640:2649:2653:3457:351:00:261:02:471:05:14
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:2713:564:125:312:473:194:143:009:004:084:012:512:212:27
1:06:38
1:24
14250Stephen Craig1:06:545:3813:2718:4925:0727:5131:3436:0440:4648:5953:3557:361:00:561:03:461:05:37
OK Ravinen5:387:495:226:182:443:434:304:428:134:364:013:202:501:51
1:06:54
1:17
15233Henrik Morast1:07:464:1211:4317:3224:0827:1730:5635:2338:3145:4850:0454:0958:041:00:301:06:24
Haninge SOK4:127:315:496:363:093:394:273:087:174:164:053:552:265:54
1:07:46
1:22
16234Fredrik Morast1:07:513:1311:4917:3024:4528:0033:0838:1342:5249:2753:3858:071:01:531:04:051:06:17
Haninge SOK3:138:365:417:153:155:085:054:396:354:114:293:462:122:12
1:07:51
1:34
17231Johan Sällfors1:09:443:1412:5717:5126:2029:3133:5238:2542:0849:0354:4459:541:03:341:06:111:08:34
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK3:149:434:548:293:114:214:333:436:555:415:103:402:372:23
1:09:44
1:10
18244Bengt-Arne Franksson1:10:143:0412:3518:0925:1328:3933:2938:5042:3450:0054:4759:301:03:051:06:111:08:46
Eskilstuna OL3:049:315:347:043:264:505:213:447:264:474:433:353:062:35
1:10:14
1:28
19243Johan Carlenstam1:12:463:4112:5518:0324:3928:0534:2139:0642:3952:3757:391:02:261:05:561:08:451:11:24
Väsby OK3:419:145:086:363:266:164:453:339:585:024:473:302:492:39
1:12:46
1:22
20241Björn Linder1:14:313:4812:2718:5926:5030:4535:2440:2344:0651:5957:341:02:371:07:031:10:081:13:02
Gustavsbergs OK3:488:396:327:513:554:394:593:437:535:355:034:263:052:54
1:14:31
1:29
21252Magnus Elwin1:20:354:5212:2723:0130:1539:4043:1848:0651:5258:201:02:401:10:431:14:391:17:171:19:07
IFK Enskede4:527:3510:347:149:253:384:483:466:284:208:033:562:381:50
1:20:35
1:28
22230Jörgen Ekblom1:21:213:2212:4122:1730:1634:1241:2346:2450:2658:451:04:061:09:031:14:071:17:081:19:26
OK Grip3:229:199:367:593:567:115:014:028:195:214:575:043:012:18
1:21:21
1:55
 
238Anders HedbergFelst.3:2112:3718:09-----------------------------------25:5432:1035:0338:22
OK Södertörn3:219:165:327:456:162:533:19
40:24
2:02
248Robert HaglundFelst.4:39-----------------------------------------------------------------
Haninge SOK4:39
247Mats NilssonFelst.3:3612:5119:18-------------------------------------------------------
OK Klemmingen3:369:156:27
 
 
 
H35 (4)8,0 km17 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(88)2(90)3(92)4(91)5(53)6(62)7(46)8(36)9(38)10(34)11(37)12(49)13(64)14(60)
15(78)16(70)17(74)M
 
1256Ulf Persson1:04:392:383:084:568:3914:4216:5022:1426:3629:4833:3938:1347:4152:1155:23
IFK Enskede2:380:301:483:436:032:085:244:223:123:514:349:284:303:12
58:321:00:591:03:331:04:39
3:092:272:341:06
2257Ulf Hylander1:10:563:254:487:059:4916:1720:0729:0033:2537:0440:5245:3854:2458:411:01:37
Nyköpings OK3:251:232:172:446:283:508:534:253:393:484:468:464:172:56
1:03:591:06:361:09:451:10:56
2:222:373:091:11
3255Fredrik Hedin1:17:293:274:016:039:0316:5924:1130:4835:3039:1743:3548:5658:451:03:131:06:33
IFK Enskede3:270:342:023:007:567:126:374:423:474:185:219:494:283:20
1:10:241:13:191:15:401:17:29
3:512:552:211:49
4258Roland Persson1:57:096:277:049:1112:0618:1621:1831:3745:5749:2758:181:04:421:19:431:38:161:46:25
Skarpnäcks OL6:270:372:072:556:103:0210:1914:203:308:516:2415:0118:338:09
1:50:261:53:201:55:461:57:09
4:012:542:261:23
 
 
 
H21 (31)10,0 km15 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(93)2(81)3(55)4(54)5(56)6(52)7(45)8(38)9(40)10(31)11(41)12(63)13(77)14(71)
15(76)M
 
1285David Bejbom59:253:016:1811:4113:0915:1918:1225:5130:5836:3037:3643:4852:0954:3257:12
Järla Orientering3:013:175:231:282:102:537:395:075:321:066:128:212:232:40
58:5559:25
1:430:30
2265Pål Skogtjärn59:373:036:0311:0812:2514:3317:4625:1230:0936:0437:1343:5552:1555:0657:29
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:033:005:051:172:083:137:264:575:551:096:428:202:512:23
59:0959:37
1:400:28
3281Erik Andersson1:00:232:595:5010:5312:0014:0317:2326:3631:4236:4538:0644:2752:4755:3158:28
Järla Orientering2:592:515:031:072:033:209:135:065:031:216:218:202:442:57
1:00:011:00:23
1:330:22
4272Per Ek1:04:033:166:2412:0613:2215:4319:0227:0432:4438:2239:3346:1156:0158:441:01:47
Nyköpings OK3:163:085:421:162:213:198:025:405:381:116:389:502:433:03
1:03:331:04:03
1:460:30
5269Per-Åke Olsson1:06:293:286:5112:3613:5116:1719:5228:2733:5240:0041:2548:5457:521:00:421:04:05
OK Ravinen3:283:235:451:152:263:358:355:256:081:257:298:582:503:23
1:05:581:06:29
1:530:31
6260Jörgen Ohlin1:07:083:346:4412:3813:5016:0719:3528:3434:3240:3541:4748:4858:321:01:531:04:38
OK Linné3:343:105:541:122:173:288:595:586:031:127:019:443:212:45
1:06:351:07:08
1:570:33
7284Lars Håkan Sandvik1:07:583:356:5212:4914:0416:3319:4828:4034:3340:3942:0649:2559:561:02:521:05:35
Attunda OK3:353:175:571:152:293:158:525:536:061:277:1910:312:562:43
1:07:281:07:58
1:530:30
8643Dan Wester1:09:553:086:3612:4214:0816:2819:5429:2835:3942:4944:1651:391:01:571:04:361:07:25
Järla Orientering3:083:286:061:262:203:269:346:117:101:277:2310:182:392:49
1:09:201:09:55
1:550:35
9644Martin Johnsson1:10:043:216:4312:3113:4516:1119:2429:0835:5041:5343:4150:501:01:101:04:171:07:35
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK3:213:225:481:142:263:139:446:426:031:487:0910:203:073:18
1:09:311:10:04
1:560:33
10259Martin Lampinen1:10:223:567:2313:4615:1617:4921:2129:5736:4443:0744:3851:531:01:431:05:051:08:01
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:563:276:231:302:333:328:366:476:231:317:159:503:222:56
1:09:531:10:22
1:520:29
11267Christer Backman1:10:253:326:5713:0714:3516:5620:2329:0935:2742:1143:3250:511:01:231:04:201:07:56
Tullinge SK3:323:256:101:282:213:278:466:186:441:217:1910:322:573:36
1:09:501:10:25
1:540:35
12271Johan Sisell1:10:343:216:5712:5214:0916:3220:0728:5935:2841:2642:4149:431:01:051:05:061:08:04
OK Södertörn3:213:365:551:172:233:358:526:295:581:157:0211:224:012:58
1:10:041:10:34
2:000:30
13262Mattias Karlsson1:10:593:286:5013:4814:5917:1920:5132:4138:4945:1246:3753:181:03:241:06:061:08:48
Växjö OK3:283:226:581:112:203:3211:506:086:231:256:4110:062:422:42
1:10:321:10:59
1:440:27
14261Niklas Wrane1:14:493:507:3013:3315:5719:0923:4633:0039:5946:4748:1155:161:06:091:09:231:12:27
Söders-Tyresö3:503:406:032:243:124:379:146:596:481:247:0510:533:143:04
1:14:161:14:49
1:490:33
15278Jacob Westerberg1:17:042:598:5515:1417:2119:5524:2635:0540:3648:4550:0357:211:07:481:10:421:14:11
Finspångs SOK2:595:566:192:072:344:3110:395:318:091:187:1810:272:543:29
1:16:261:17:04
2:150:38
16273Magnus Öhling1:18:253:527:5014:3716:1919:1723:4133:4239:4746:5248:4056:221:07:331:11:031:15:14
Västerås SOK3:523:586:471:422:584:2410:016:057:051:487:4211:113:304:11
1:17:481:18:25
2:340:37
17263Magnus Nordström1:18:554:219:3216:2318:0720:5424:4435:0541:4948:3850:1758:241:09:161:12:411:15:59
OK Älvsjö-Örby4:215:116:511:442:473:5010:216:446:491:398:0710:523:253:18
1:18:161:18:55
2:170:39
18276Lars Soldagg1:20:114:398:0615:1316:3019:0222:5434:4842:2049:0250:3658:011:09:581:13:451:17:23
OK Klemmingen4:393:277:071:172:323:5211:547:326:421:347:2511:573:473:38
1:19:331:20:11
2:100:38
19282Tomas Henriksson1:20:163:257:0814:2915:5918:3822:4033:3540:4947:4149:2157:131:09:481:13:231:17:27
Attunda OK3:253:437:211:302:394:0210:557:146:521:407:5212:353:354:04
1:19:391:20:16
2:120:37
20642Bengt Langels1:20:333:568:4816:3718:2720:5724:2733:0739:5346:2047:4254:591:04:511:13:391:17:31
Skarpnäcks OL3:564:527:491:502:303:308:406:466:271:227:179:528:483:52
1:19:591:20:33
2:280:34
21274Daniel Olsen1:21:234:209:0616:5218:4121:3125:4435:5443:1750:0351:401:00:291:11:591:14:581:18:40
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF4:204:467:461:492:504:1310:107:236:461:378:4911:302:593:42
1:20:571:21:23
2:170:26
22277Pär Svensson1:22:373:417:4514:4616:3019:1423:0438:0645:3752:4154:221:02:451:13:101:16:311:19:59
Söders-Tyresö3:414:047:011:442:443:5015:027:317:041:418:2310:253:213:28
1:22:061:22:37
2:070:31
23645John Svanberg1:29:345:159:5619:3422:4727:0032:2242:1349:0555:4657:041:04:331:18:171:22:121:26:32
OK Södertörn5:154:419:383:134:135:229:516:526:411:187:2913:443:554:20
1:29:021:29:34
2:300:32
24270Jörgen Axelsson1:30:398:1913:2820:4422:2125:0929:1940:4047:2255:0556:481:05:351:17:121:20:351:26:32
Tullinge SK8:195:097:161:372:484:1011:216:427:431:438:4711:373:235:57
1:30:021:30:39
3:300:37
25266Jonas Jensen-Tornehed1:34:354:469:1216:3618:1922:0126:2640:1547:4055:2857:151:06:261:22:481:27:411:31:21
Västerås SOK4:464:267:241:433:424:2513:497:257:481:479:1116:224:533:40
1:33:541:34:35
2:330:41
26264Sven-Anders Melin1:34:504:027:5915:2817:0320:0323:4933:2740:2447:3750:3958:531:23:001:27:451:32:01
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF4:023:577:291:353:003:469:386:577:133:028:1424:074:454:16
1:34:111:34:50
2:100:39
27280Lars-Olof Magnell1:45:334:088:3417:1419:1222:5527:4542:5252:141:01:471:04:031:17:021:30:321:34:271:42:24
Katrineholms OK4:084:268:401:583:434:5015:079:229:332:1612:5913:303:557:57
1:44:501:45:33
2:260:43
28279Stefan Nordström1:49:185:049:3819:0821:0625:0030:1343:3252:501:01:491:04:221:16:211:32:061:36:241:45:14
OK Älvsjö-Örby5:044:349:301:583:545:1313:199:188:592:3311:5915:454:188:50
1:48:271:49:18
3:130:51
29283Mattias Henriksson2:12:395:0510:1122:2625:0429:1937:0655:001:08:521:21:071:23:251:36:161:57:582:03:272:08:14
Centrum OK5:055:0612:152:384:157:4717:5413:5212:152:1812:5121:425:294:47
2:11:402:12:39
3:260:59
 
275Josh BeechFelst.4:5010:2721:0923:0426:4833:43-------------------------39:2544:5750:48
OK Södertörn4:505:3710:421:553:446:555:425:325:51
54:0154:50
3:130:49
268Jonas Karlssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Tylöskog
-----
 
 
 
H18 (2)6,7 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(53)2(45)3(46)4(37)5(39)6(49)7(43)8(59)9(63)10(77)11(70)12(75)M
 
1287Erik Bäcklund Ekvall1:00:1810:5220:2923:0832:4233:5542:0646:0148:1850:0353:3155:4559:251:00:18
Trollhättans SOK10:529:372:399:341:138:113:552:171:453:282:143:400:53
2286Marcus Hammarström1:48:3919:0335:2139:5056:451:00:521:21:361:26:371:30:381:34:161:38:071:42:561:47:391:48:39
Waxholms OK19:0316:184:2916:554:0720:445:014:013:383:514:494:431:00
 
 
 
H16 (4)5,5 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(91)2(81)3(47)4(48)5(50)6(62)7(57)8(52)9(73)10(82)11(94)M
 
1646Valdemar Askeljung1:36:077:2216:0738:5539:4943:3750:1458:051:00:071:30:131:33:061:34:401:36:07
OK Klemmingen7:228:4522:480:543:486:377:512:0230:062:531:341:27
2293Simon Jansson Järpling1:44:217:5620:1843:2147:5754:231:09:161:20:591:23:401:36:511:40:511:42:461:44:21
OK Klemmingen7:5612:2223:034:366:2614:5311:432:4113:114:001:551:35
 
291Jonas Kallhaugeej start-------------------------------------------------------
Snättringe SK
292Marcus Grahnej start-------------------------------------------------------
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
 
 
 
H14 (33)4,0 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(116)2(102)3(84)4(83)5(58)6(67)7(75)8(107)9(109)10(115)11(110)12(119)13(123)14(79)
M
 
1312Simon Imark26:001:353:034:576:5910:0211:4714:1317:2219:0720:1321:3423:3024:5625:33
Tullinge SK1:351:281:542:023:031:452:263:091:451:061:211:561:260:37
26:00
0:27
2310Victor Imark26:051:373:105:036:589:0910:5213:1416:3918:4119:5521:1523:1724:5225:34
Tullinge SK1:371:331:531:552:111:432:223:252:021:141:202:021:350:42
26:05
0:31
3316Albin Andersson27:541:343:195:187:289:4811:4714:3218:0720:2621:3723:0025:1026:4727:29
Tullinge SK1:341:451:592:102:201:592:453:352:191:111:232:101:370:42
27:54
0:25
4315Gustav Johnsson28:051:363:065:017:089:5111:4914:3218:0720:3221:5623:1925:0626:5327:35
OK Tor1:361:301:552:072:431:582:433:352:251:241:231:471:470:42
28:05
0:30
5301Axel Granqvist28:261:263:425:407:3910:3012:1715:4419:5921:5022:4924:0925:3627:1827:58
OK Ravinen1:262:161:581:592:511:473:274:151:510:591:201:271:420:40
28:26
0:28
6308Carl Carlsson29:331:423:255:327:5710:4813:0016:0820:0422:0423:2524:4726:2928:1229:00
Nyköpings OK1:421:432:072:252:512:123:083:562:001:211:221:421:430:48
29:33
0:33
7319Egil Morast30:231:313:065:108:1210:3812:3716:4620:5122:5924:1025:3127:2229:1129:57
Haninge SOK1:311:352:043:022:261:594:094:052:081:111:211:511:490:46
30:23
0:26
8297Linus Backlund31:201:583:416:069:0611:5414:1617:5021:2623:2724:5226:2228:2330:0830:49
OK Södertörn1:581:432:253:002:482:223:343:362:011:251:302:011:450:41
31:2027:53
0:31*117
9300Ludvig Ek31:501:463:285:268:2713:3615:4318:5922:2924:4925:5127:1628:5530:3731:18
Nyköpings OK1:461:421:583:015:092:073:163:302:201:021:251:391:420:41
31:50
0:32
10322Georg Eklöw32:341:493:325:4010:4114:1016:1319:1822:4025:1426:2727:5429:4031:2032:02
OK Södertörn1:491:432:085:013:292:033:053:222:341:131:271:461:400:42
32:34
0:32
11314Simon Schuster33:511:563:375:508:0211:0814:2817:3022:5725:2526:3928:1930:4332:3133:20
Vallentuna-Össeby OL1:561:412:132:123:063:203:025:272:281:141:402:241:480:49
33:51
0:31
12323Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall34:332:043:395:328:5113:2215:2620:4524:3927:0828:2529:4531:3533:2334:07
Trollhättans SOK2:041:351:533:194:312:045:193:542:291:171:201:501:480:44
34:33
0:26
13299Erik Wigle34:452:474:317:0510:2712:5015:5620:5424:3227:2428:4430:0531:5033:3434:17
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:471:442:343:222:233:064:583:382:521:201:211:451:440:43
34:45
0:28
14311Johan Giberg35:501:523:385:529:2213:1815:5619:2424:4027:2528:5730:3932:4034:3735:23
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:521:462:143:303:562:383:285:162:451:321:422:011:570:46
35:50
0:27
15320Håkan Ramberg35:522:003:376:018:5913:3015:5820:5325:5128:1629:3531:0132:4434:3735:20
Hallstahammars OK2:001:372:242:584:312:284:554:582:251:191:261:431:530:43
35:52
0:32
16305Gabriel Lundvall36:171:433:335:448:0411:0315:4620:1325:4128:0929:2830:5632:5835:0235:49
Täby OK1:431:502:112:202:594:434:275:282:281:191:282:022:040:47
36:17
0:28
17317Adam Hedberg37:142:215:047:3210:0814:5317:2621:2325:4328:5230:2131:5133:4035:4736:38
OK Södertörn2:212:432:282:364:452:333:574:203:091:291:301:492:070:51
37:14
0:36
18303Felix Lindell Öhman38:011:503:327:089:3312:0714:3721:2025:3230:0931:2232:5834:5436:4137:34
OK Måsen1:501:423:362:252:342:306:434:124:371:131:361:561:470:53
38:01
0:27
19321Axel Kudinoff38:513:337:119:2213:1115:5618:2024:5928:3931:2532:3934:0635:5437:3938:24
OK Södertörn3:333:382:113:492:452:246:393:402:461:141:271:481:450:45
38:5122:33
0:27*76
20296John Larsson39:281:414:096:1512:3914:5917:2121:4028:4330:5732:1033:4836:2538:0638:53
Rånäs OK1:412:282:066:242:202:224:197:032:141:131:382:371:410:47
39:28
0:35
21306Simon Stålhammar40:532:184:517:4310:5114:1717:1624:1128:5831:0933:0234:3736:5439:1340:23
Tullinge SK2:182:332:523:083:262:596:554:472:111:531:352:172:191:10
40:53
0:30
22318Johan Lindman41:502:064:187:0111:0913:5816:4426:1031:0233:2134:5236:2938:3740:3541:21
Finspångs SOK2:062:122:434:082:492:469:264:522:191:311:372:081:580:46
41:50
0:29
23307Oskar Forsberg43:542:234:256:5610:2613:4622:4426:0132:3935:2636:5238:2440:3842:4343:24
Tullinge SK2:232:022:313:303:208:583:176:382:471:261:322:142:050:41
43:54
0:30
24324Hugo Lindbärg45:252:033:597:4215:3818:4021:2725:5234:2036:5138:1839:4342:0044:0644:54
OK Södertörn2:031:563:437:563:022:474:258:282:311:271:252:172:060:48
45:25
0:31
25648Johan Hagströmer48:032:185:077:4711:1918:2521:1827:5735:1538:3239:5541:2444:1346:3747:37
OK Klemmingen2:182:492:403:327:062:536:397:183:171:231:292:492:241:00
48:03
0:26
26298Ivar Lidström Lauri54:082:104:197:199:5815:4519:0823:2728:2134:1536:0738:0149:4552:3653:36
Snättringe SK2:102:093:002:395:473:234:194:545:541:521:5411:442:511:00
54:08
0:32
27302Olof Lissmats56:252:295:208:4613:1420:3324:1430:3039:1342:5645:2547:1351:4755:0056:00
OK Södertörn2:292:513:264:287:193:416:168:433:432:291:484:343:131:00
56:25
0:25
28649Christopher Brennan1:05:102:087:0010:0717:0424:3530:2036:4247:3751:3553:0154:401:00:421:03:441:04:42
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:084:523:076:577:315:456:2210:553:581:261:396:023:020:58
1:05:10
0:28
29647Jakob Andersson1:16:022:064:318:0311:5918:5647:3354:1759:481:04:501:07:461:09:451:11:541:14:181:15:29
Katrineholms OK2:062:253:323:566:5728:376:445:315:022:561:592:092:241:11
1:16:02
0:33
30304John Norrbom1:31:112:104:347:3112:0716:5833:5740:5952:111:11:551:16:301:20:071:24:591:29:161:30:39
Sala OK2:102:242:574:364:5116:597:0211:1219:444:353:374:524:171:23
1:31:11
0:32
31309Andreas Grunde2:51:585:3511:0520:0128:3036:0744:361:13:291:40:432:14:192:20:102:24:052:41:112:47:322:50:10
Bromma-Vällingby SOK5:355:308:568:297:378:2928:5327:1433:365:513:5517:066:212:38
2:51:58
1:48
 
325Olof Skyllbergej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Klemmingen
313Tobias Karlssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Snättringe SK
 
 
 
H12 (20)2,7 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(104)2(112)3(101)4(103)5(107)6(109)7(115)8(110)9(117)10(123)11(79)M
 
1340Philip Carlsson20:241:332:584:306:5510:0612:3113:5615:1716:4119:0019:4720:24
Nyköpings OK1:331:251:322:253:112:251:251:211:242:190:470:37
2333Arvid Westerberg21:131:403:144:437:1110:2313:0614:2315:5017:2019:5820:4421:13
OK Kolmården1:401:341:292:283:122:431:171:271:302:380:460:29
3332Fredrik Glännefors21:241:242:524:427:0710:1412:4714:3416:0517:3619:5820:5021:24
Söders-Tyresö1:241:281:502:253:072:331:471:311:312:220:520:34
4337Isak Ericsson28:441:403:1310:4113:0416:5519:4321:1422:3724:1327:2328:1328:44
Nyköpings OK1:401:337:282:233:512:481:311:231:363:100:500:31
5345David Borg28:591:503:097:2211:0513:5120:0521:3723:0724:4227:4028:2728:59
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF1:501:194:133:432:466:141:321:301:352:580:470:32
5347Casper Hedar28:591:303:088:2111:5515:2619:5121:2022:5624:3827:2428:2228:59
Eskilstuna OL1:301:385:133:343:314:251:291:361:422:460:580:37
7342Mattias Ivarez29:001:343:135:067:4111:4019:3921:0522:4524:2927:2728:2229:00
OK Södertörn1:341:391:532:353:597:591:261:401:442:580:550:38
8343Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt29:391:323:154:5712:2315:5020:5822:2023:5225:2428:1629:0729:39
Ärla IF1:321:431:427:263:275:081:221:321:322:520:510:32
9339Viggo Klasson30:155:076:469:1411:4415:1119:1721:1122:5625:2728:5029:4330:15
OK Ravinen5:071:392:282:303:274:061:541:452:313:230:530:32
10344Erik Lidström Lauri30:232:213:5011:2413:5917:2420:0021:4023:1825:2228:5429:5230:23
Snättringe SK2:211:297:342:353:252:361:401:382:043:320:580:31
11330Elias Röstin31:451:423:365:5811:0516:2221:0022:4424:0925:5930:1231:0931:45
Söders-Tyresö1:421:542:225:075:174:381:441:251:504:130:570:36
12336Jesper Lidmar32:491:323:1614:4417:0320:5723:4725:1026:4128:1631:2632:1532:49
Snättringe SK1:321:4411:282:193:542:501:231:311:353:100:490:34
13335Adam Bratt34:092:123:576:169:4714:0719:3123:4725:5128:0432:3033:3234:09
Tullinge SK2:121:452:193:314:205:244:162:042:134:261:020:37
14331Mattias Kallhauge35:161:343:186:3111:2718:2722:1424:4626:4628:4133:2534:3635:16
Snättringe SK1:341:443:134:567:003:472:322:001:554:441:110:40
15346Gustav Heldt41:262:063:4914:1319:0923:3828:4830:3232:0633:4439:3140:5141:26
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:061:4310:244:564:295:101:441:341:385:471:200:35
16338Sebastian Persson52:503:485:5917:1120:3024:4239:5742:0144:1746:0651:0752:1252:50
Eskilstuna OL3:482:1111:123:194:1215:152:042:161:495:011:050:38
17329Anton Börjesson56:583:136:0911:4417:3927:0539:2342:5545:2848:0854:4056:0556:58
OK Måsen3:132:565:355:559:2612:183:322:332:406:321:250:53
18650Alvin Anderling1:37:195:5212:0526:4635:1546:041:07:461:11:271:20:571:25:321:34:331:36:321:37:19
OK Klemmingen5:526:1314:418:2910:4921:423:419:304:359:011:590:47
 
334Rasmus Wallströmej start-------------------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
341William Nilssonej start-------------------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
 
 
 
H10 (24)1,9 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(105)2(106)3(108)4(115)5(113)6(110)7(114)8(111)9(118)10(79)M
 
1356Erik Bovallius12:502:063:084:376:287:268:079:0810:1211:1712:1612:50
Järfälla OK2:061:021:291:510:580:411:011:041:050:590:34
2364Alfred Längheim13:212:123:234:586:387:498:279:4410:4611:5712:5013:21
Tullinge SK2:121:111:351:401:110:381:171:021:110:530:31
3365Johan Fochsen14:221:563:054:366:357:468:2610:2211:3112:4613:4914:2212:02
Waxholms OK1:561:091:311:591:110:401:561:091:151:030:33*122
4366Tobias Sjöstedt15:102:203:415:337:068:229:1610:3612:0113:2914:4115:10
OK Måsen2:201:211:521:331:160:541:201:251:281:120:29
5362Isak Anängen15:112:363:535:277:098:239:1510:3011:3913:2314:4215:11
Nyköpings OK2:361:171:341:421:140:521:151:091:441:190:29
6352Karl Lundin15:222:504:145:517:518:489:5111:0212:1013:2414:4615:22
Katrineholms OK2:501:241:372:000:571:031:111:081:141:220:36
7361Melker Lundin15:282:053:565:297:408:399:1511:0112:0913:4714:5415:28
Katrineholms OK2:051:511:332:110:590:361:461:081:381:070:34
8363Martin Bygdén15:422:484:005:537:378:509:4411:2012:2414:0015:0315:42
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:481:121:531:441:130:541:361:041:361:030:39
9360Mathias Ohlsson15:522:394:025:568:089:1010:0911:3712:5714:0615:0915:52
Ärla IF2:391:231:542:121:020:591:281:201:091:030:43
10653Oliver Hermundstad16:352:214:116:028:069:3310:2211:5413:2414:5215:5916:35
Snättringe SK2:211:501:512:041:270:491:321:301:281:070:36
11701Anton Werter17:202:343:566:148:179:5310:4112:0513:0915:3816:5117:20
Västerås SOK2:341:222:182:031:360:481:241:042:291:130:29
12351Malcolm Cederbaum17:453:134:567:049:1110:3611:3813:1314:2115:3917:1017:45
Waxholms OK3:131:432:082:071:251:021:351:081:181:310:35
13353Emil Wallström17:502:364:086:258:219:5110:4512:3114:1015:3817:1717:50
Nyköpings OK2:361:322:171:561:300:541:461:391:281:390:33
14355Oliver Ericsson19:033:114:396:469:2410:3711:4213:2815:1417:1118:3119:03
Täby OK3:111:282:072:381:131:051:461:461:571:200:32
15354Elias Adebrant19:104:326:028:1410:0511:4512:3514:0615:2916:5918:2719:10
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK4:321:302:121:511:400:501:311:231:301:280:43
16651Erik Jonsson19:464:166:048:2810:4412:0713:0714:5216:1117:4919:1119:46
Strängnäs-Malmby OL4:161:482:242:161:231:001:451:191:381:220:35
17631Erik Roslund21:453:114:587:3112:4714:0515:0816:3518:0719:4921:1021:45
Åkers IF3:111:472:335:161:181:031:271:321:421:210:35
18359Sven Sjöqvist23:291:295:447:449:3410:3211:2619:0020:1321:4022:5723:29
OK Måsen1:294:152:001:500:580:547:341:131:271:170:32
19654Adam Renberg26:494:296:289:4815:0816:2617:1919:1721:0723:5226:1026:49
Waxholms OK4:291:593:205:201:180:531:581:502:452:180:39
20652Albin Hainke28:222:1716:5418:3420:3521:4622:3724:0825:1026:3227:4028:22
Snättringe SK2:1714:371:402:011:110:511:311:021:221:080:42
21358Jakob Christensen36:5711:4513:5616:4619:2420:3422:3724:2726:1434:3436:2236:57
Vingåkers OK11:452:112:502:381:102:031:501:478:201:480:35
 
357Oskar HaglundFelst.3:044:446:438:319:5810:3711:5212:56-----14:3015:09
Haninge SOK3:041:401:591:481:270:391:151:041:340:39
655Joel HarknäsFelst.--------------------------------------------------21:27
Vingåkers OK21:27
656Hampus Nyholmej start--------------------------------------------------
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
 
 
 
D75 (8)2,4 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(85)2(91)3(67)4(65)5(82)6(94)7(75)M
 
1372Ebba-Lisa Flygar40:124:5310:0218:2620:3831:3333:4938:2540:12
Tullinge SK4:535:098:242:1210:552:164:361:47
2371Gunilla Wickenberg54:4111:3220:5430:2433:3544:1246:4252:2854:41
IBM-Klubben11:329:229:303:1110:372:305:462:13
3373Sonja Sundell54:525:3611:0922:3925:4745:1247:4952:4654:52
Sundbybergs IK5:365:3311:303:0819:252:374:572:06
4369Birgitta Westergren56:355:1614:3527:3632:1344:4247:2154:0356:35
Täby OK5:169:1913:014:3712:292:396:422:32
5370Ulla-Britt Åleberg1:01:1515:5422:2934:4538:3750:2653:0458:441:01:15
Attunda OK15:546:3512:163:5211:492:385:402:31
6368Gunnel Junegard1:02:045:4512:3623:4226:4550:4553:2759:301:02:04
OK Södertörn5:456:5111:063:0324:002:426:032:34
 
367Karin CarlssonFelst.4:5711:4021:3931:02---------------1:08:05
Nyköpings OK4:576:439:599:2337:03
657Gunnel Nilssonej start-----------------------------------
Linköpings AIK
 
 
 
D70 (6)2,4 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(85)2(91)3(67)4(65)5(82)6(94)7(75)M
 
1379Britt Ericson37:354:218:5416:3718:4329:3531:4036:0837:35
Hammarby IF OF4:214:337:432:0610:522:054:281:27
2375Britt-Marie Sjöberg38:074:058:3716:2518:2730:3832:1736:3138:0724:51
OK Tor4:054:327:482:0212:111:394:141:36*92
3374Solveig Dillman38:3611:5916:3123:5025:1632:1033:2737:1338:3630:38
Hammarby IF OF11:594:327:191:266:541:173:461:23*92
4378Barbro Cedérus44:084:5011:3820:2022:2735:3837:4442:1844:08
Snättringe SK4:506:488:422:0713:112:064:341:50
5377Berit Lindunger1:08:305:0227:5536:5840:1759:041:01:381:06:291:08:30
Haninge SOK5:0222:539:033:1918:472:344:512:01
 
376Christina Larssonej start-----------------------------------
Söders-Tyresö
 
 
 
D65 (17)3,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(121)2(81)3(61)4(58)5(64)6(59)7(78)8(71)9(76)M
 
1395Inga Johansson46:535:1616:2425:3828:1830:1332:1136:0841:1146:0246:53
Nyköpings OK5:1611:089:142:401:551:583:575:034:510:51
2388Anita Johansson48:565:0917:4727:4030:5033:0835:3040:0445:0248:1248:56
OK Tor5:0912:389:533:102:182:224:344:583:100:44
3386Birgitta Billstam50:545:3312:1828:4731:4733:4435:4139:5846:4250:0950:54
Järfälla OK5:336:4516:293:001:571:574:176:443:270:45
4396Ulla Lindell53:155:3212:3123:5527:2029:2233:2437:2243:2552:1553:15
OK Hällen5:326:5911:243:252:024:023:586:038:501:00
5383Margareta Hagstedt56:456:2317:2030:2534:0236:4638:4245:1451:0455:4456:45
Väsby OK6:2310:5713:053:372:441:566:325:504:401:01
6393Gun-Inger Sahlberg1:07:469:1423:3035:4839:1441:5143:3655:401:02:281:06:401:07:46
Långhundra IF9:1414:1612:183:262:371:4512:046:484:121:06
7389Kristina Skoglund1:09:237:5221:3937:3841:3044:1746:5653:591:03:051:07:341:09:23
Hellas Orientering7:5213:4715:593:522:472:397:039:064:291:49
8385Inger Pahlén1:12:1011:4622:4737:1740:4744:0649:1755:301:04:391:10:571:12:10
Söders-Tyresö11:4611:0114:303:303:195:116:139:096:181:13
9392Barbro Börjeson1:20:358:2729:3046:2850:2653:3256:001:04:101:14:201:19:081:20:35
Sigtuna OK8:2721:0316:583:583:062:288:1010:104:481:27
10391Margareta Jönsson1:21:527:2728:3346:0749:2152:1154:341:00:151:08:401:20:371:21:52
Åkers IF7:2721:0617:343:142:502:235:418:2511:571:15
11382U C Lybert Eriksson1:21:546:3123:2844:1851:1254:1757:271:07:511:15:531:20:301:21:54
Väsby OK6:3116:5720:506:543:053:1010:248:024:371:24
 
387Louise-Marie NilssonFelst.5:3012:2925:1427:5429:3731:5936:01----------50:45
OK Klemmingen5:306:5912:452:401:432:224:0214:44
394Sonja JedarFelst.17:3225:11-----------------------------------56:25
Åkers IF17:327:3931:14
384Ann-Christine EkFelst.8:2039:52--------------------46:09----------1:04:11
Nyköpings OK8:2031:326:1718:02
380Sonja PernebyFelst.22:3349:02--------------------55:32----------1:13:20
Tullinge SK22:3326:296:3017:48
390Berit EdengrenFelst.-----33:3451:281:01:571:06:081:08:461:16:391:27:071:32:211:34:025:28
Nyköpings OK33:3417:5410:294:112:387:5310:285:141:41*90
381Ann-Marie JohanssonFelst.6:4619:0037:36------------------------------1:48:561:48:03
Strängnäs-Malmby OL6:4612:1418:361:11:20*79
 
 
 
D60 (18)3,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(121)2(81)3(61)4(58)5(64)6(59)7(78)8(71)9(76)M
 
1407Karin Gustavsson34:103:589:2617:0819:1420:5222:4626:1530:2333:2934:10
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:585:287:422:061:381:543:294:083:060:41
2412Marianne Liss40:134:2013:4121:4224:0226:0027:2731:2536:2839:3140:13
Eskilstuna OL4:209:218:012:201:581:273:585:033:030:42
3409Anne Lundmark40:514:5311:0620:3623:2525:3427:0031:3136:5040:0040:51
Järfälla OK4:536:139:302:492:091:264:315:193:100:51
4403Kerstin Frenckner47:285:1112:3521:5624:2927:0629:1133:4643:1146:3547:28
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF5:117:249:212:332:372:054:359:253:240:53
5404Kerstin Svensk49:355:2618:5227:4030:3832:3434:4438:5244:1648:4249:35
OK Hällen5:2613:268:482:581:562:104:085:244:260:53
6408Titti Bergendahl52:174:5814:1023:2526:2428:2539:2543:2148:4851:3452:17
OK Måsen4:589:129:152:592:0111:003:565:272:460:43
7405Kerstin Liss53:0010:3123:1432:2735:2737:2338:5643:3848:5952:0553:00
Eskilstuna OL10:3112:439:133:001:561:334:425:213:060:55
8399Helena Korhonen54:476:2313:4828:4132:0335:0236:4841:5349:1553:5654:47
Haninge SOK6:237:2514:533:222:591:465:057:224:410:51
9397Anna Blomgren58:015:4915:3429:1632:0335:3237:2242:0251:5157:1358:01
Tullinge SK5:499:4513:422:473:291:504:409:495:220:48
10411Monica Svärd1:02:4814:2722:4134:0237:2339:4844:3149:3857:561:01:481:02:48
OK Klemmingen14:278:1411:213:212:254:435:078:183:521:00
11398Birgitta Påledal1:08:449:1920:2134:4438:5242:0144:3052:371:02:281:07:091:08:44
Strängnäs-Malmby OL9:1911:0214:234:083:092:298:079:514:411:35
12401Marianne Sellgren1:18:509:2322:2238:3944:0047:3150:2457:561:09:091:17:071:18:50
Sigtuna OK9:2312:5916:175:213:312:537:3211:137:581:43
13410Margareta Haraldsson1:19:3328:0737:5148:5552:3654:5556:591:06:261:15:231:18:381:19:33
Gustavsbergs OK28:079:4411:043:412:192:049:278:573:150:55
 
413Irene ÖhlingFelst.19:17----------------------------------------48:06
Ärla IF19:1728:49
658Gunilla EkbergFelst.19:2432:0251:52------------------------------1:21:26
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK19:2412:3819:5029:34
400Ulla Gummesonej start---------------------------------------------
Väsby OK
402Christina Karlsson Öbergej start---------------------------------------------
OK Hällen
406Helen Törnrosej start---------------------------------------------
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
 
 
 
D55 (11)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(87)2(70)3(61)4(51)5(48)6(47)7(43)8(59)9(65)10(75)M
 
1422Lena Jansson46:243:3410:3818:2623:4926:4527:4433:0035:5942:0545:2346:24
Järla Orientering3:347:047:485:232:560:595:162:596:063:181:01
2415Inger Onsbring49:023:1510:5617:3921:3725:0726:0235:0837:5844:3447:5849:02
Eskilstuna OL3:157:416:433:583:300:559:062:506:363:241:04
3417Lotta Valentin50:273:4311:0318:2923:0626:1527:3336:0439:0745:0749:1850:27
Gustavsbergs OK3:437:207:264:373:091:188:313:036:004:111:09
4416EvaLena Ericson51:513:3210:2818:3824:1429:5931:0536:4639:5046:4950:3951:51
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:326:568:105:365:451:065:413:046:593:501:12
5420Pia-Lena Putkonen52:453:4410:2318:3923:3126:3127:5334:4941:4848:1651:3052:45
Tullinge SK3:446:398:164:523:001:226:566:596:283:141:15
6419Margareta Wadin55:524:0612:1621:4526:2429:4731:0437:5244:5051:1454:4255:52
OK Älvsjö-Örby4:068:109:294:393:231:176:486:586:243:281:10
7423Riggan Frändén58:493:5411:2926:4631:0434:1035:1841:1946:1954:0257:3158:49
Järla Orientering3:547:3515:174:183:061:086:015:007:433:291:18
8421Karin Ivarsson1:02:324:5215:4124:2929:2334:0735:1241:3349:4657:071:01:181:02:32
Haninge SOK4:5210:498:484:544:441:056:218:137:214:111:14
9414Elisabeth Byberger1:03:054:5114:1124:0730:2135:2436:4145:0848:3756:471:01:321:03:05
Solna OK4:519:209:566:145:031:178:273:298:104:451:33
10424Annette Ragvald1:06:425:2514:4127:1232:5037:2439:0247:0451:201:00:191:05:131:06:42
Vingåkers OK5:259:1612:315:384:341:388:024:168:594:541:29
11418Margareta Eriksson1:24:205:3915:2834:5841:3547:2949:241:00:541:06:111:16:161:21:591:24:20
OK Klemmingen5:399:4919:306:375:541:5511:305:1710:055:432:21
 
 
 
D50 (12)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(87)2(70)3(61)4(51)5(48)6(47)7(43)8(59)9(65)10(75)M
 
1434Barbro Lönnkvist42:133:2810:2517:1821:1324:0224:5829:4632:3938:0941:1242:13
Tullinge SK3:286:576:533:552:490:564:482:535:303:031:01
2435Anna-Karin Sundqvist44:094:009:5716:3320:2423:1224:1431:1734:0940:2643:1244:09
Tullinge SK4:005:576:363:512:481:027:032:526:172:460:57
3432Mona Bierfeldt47:044:099:3616:0223:5626:2827:3431:5735:0443:0345:5647:04
Ärla IF4:095:276:267:542:321:064:233:077:592:531:08
4428Karin Greilert49:163:3210:3719:0423:0326:2827:4534:2237:5444:1347:4649:16
Haninge SOK3:327:058:273:593:251:176:373:326:193:331:30
5427Anna-Karin Ohlsson53:263:5512:1020:4526:2129:4831:0737:2941:1048:0851:5253:26
Tullinge SK3:558:158:355:363:271:196:223:416:583:441:34
6430Marie Malmborg53:313:1314:5122:4026:4029:2430:1835:2639:2248:2552:2353:31
Söders-Tyresö3:1311:387:494:002:440:545:083:569:033:581:08
7436Maria Bratt54:173:3010:1619:5124:3627:3928:4937:5241:0549:4453:0654:17
Tullinge SK3:306:469:354:453:031:109:033:138:393:221:11
8425Britt-Marie Hellgren55:363:5211:0621:3926:1429:2430:2836:3041:1650:1854:1855:36
OK Älvsjö-Örby3:527:1410:334:353:101:046:024:469:024:001:18
9431Annika Davidsson57:274:5713:2524:1029:5033:1234:2840:5044:0952:5856:2657:27
OK Klemmingen4:578:2810:455:403:221:166:223:198:493:281:01
10433Kerstin Ohlsson1:01:554:0012:5421:5226:4333:3434:5443:3847:2355:491:00:101:01:55
Haninge SOK4:008:548:584:516:511:208:443:458:264:211:45
11426Annika Svensson1:05:488:5917:4626:2232:4036:2037:3146:0849:4359:531:04:281:05:48
Solna OK8:598:478:366:183:401:118:373:3510:104:351:20
12429Caroline Johansson1:09:539:0120:3436:5543:3847:0248:1153:5557:191:04:221:08:231:09:53
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF9:0111:3316:216:433:241:095:443:247:034:011:30
 
 
 
D45 (22)4,2 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(121)2(80)3(53)4(43)5(44)6(51)7(60)8(77)9(74)M
 
1446Yvonne Andersson36:534:078:0313:2220:4222:3124:3129:2232:3035:4236:53
Tullinge SK4:073:565:197:201:492:004:513:083:121:11
2448Kristina Bergstrand42:153:518:3715:2422:1123:5926:5532:3736:0340:1642:15
Söders-Tyresö3:514:466:476:471:482:565:423:264:131:59
3440Susanne Söderholm47:214:479:5216:3225:3627:5930:5237:0440:5645:2847:21
Strängnäs-Malmby OL4:475:056:409:042:232:536:123:524:321:53
4455Eva Gustavsson47:516:0113:1819:3627:3029:4632:2738:1841:4446:3047:51
Hellas Orientering6:017:176:187:542:162:415:513:264:461:21
5659Charlotta Askeljung50:545:0410:3517:0225:4929:3432:1840:0144:2949:3550:54
OK Klemmingen5:045:316:278:473:452:447:434:285:061:19
6438Ann Granqvist51:294:359:5616:4625:2729:3332:5741:3445:2149:5151:29
OK Ravinen4:355:216:508:414:063:248:373:474:301:38
7450Mia Bierfeldt54:584:1111:4122:0230:3033:2838:0344:0848:4953:0954:58
Ärla IF4:117:3010:218:282:584:356:054:414:201:49
8447Gunilla Kallhauge56:204:5015:2522:4032:5238:0941:1847:3951:0254:4656:20
Snättringe SK4:5010:357:1510:125:173:096:213:233:441:34
9445Carina Johansson56:284:5710:5320:5731:0233:3736:3844:4549:2254:1356:28
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK4:575:5610:0410:052:353:018:074:374:512:15
10441Dorothe Spillmann56:385:3910:3724:2633:4636:3839:2645:1449:4654:3856:38
IF Thor5:394:5813:499:202:522:485:484:324:522:00
11437Maria Nimvik57:005:2411:5619:3032:0834:4738:1145:2149:3354:5057:00
Järla Orientering5:246:327:3412:382:393:247:104:125:172:10
12452Lena Gumaelius1:01:425:1413:0325:2533:2737:1840:5748:5853:4159:581:01:42
Waxholms OK5:147:4912:228:023:513:398:014:436:171:44
13660Lotta Stenström1:02:235:2410:4818:5540:1743:1446:0052:1156:031:00:421:02:23
Strängnäs-Malmby OL5:245:248:0721:222:572:466:113:524:391:41
14442Pia Nybo1:09:585:0510:3819:2432:2739:5843:1050:1458:131:07:441:09:58
Järla Orientering5:055:338:4613:037:313:127:047:599:312:14
15439Ingrid Mattsson1:10:035:1810:3833:3143:0745:5551:0558:011:02:551:08:121:10:03
OK Älvsjö-Örby5:185:2022:539:362:485:106:564:545:171:51
16444Ann Jansson Järpling1:17:066:2214:1823:5141:5447:0250:3459:301:05:171:15:181:17:06
OK Klemmingen6:227:569:3318:035:083:328:565:4710:011:48
17454Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth1:42:126:2027:2537:2554:531:08:121:12:171:23:581:30:321:39:381:42:12
Arboga OK6:2021:0510:0017:2813:194:0511:416:349:062:34
18453Jenny Axelsson2:00:0415:0338:1849:171:08:561:13:111:29:221:39:331:52:141:58:252:00:04
Snättringe SK15:0323:1510:5919:394:1516:1110:1112:416:111:39
 
449Mari-helen Lidströmej start---------------------------------------------
Snättringe SK
451Johanna Sundströmej start---------------------------------------------
Järla Orientering
443Eva-Lena Jonssonej start---------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
456Anna Larssonej start---------------------------------------------
Söders-Tyresö
 
 
 
D40 (22)5,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(97)2(57)3(64)4(44)5(46)6(48)7(60)8(65)9(71)10(76)M
 
1462Jeanette Enckell46:433:4011:2118:4421:3424:3626:0433:4537:5143:4546:0946:43
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:407:417:232:503:021:287:414:065:542:240:34
2464Sofia Heldt52:483:3411:2924:4727:4630:3332:0239:2343:4649:5952:1252:48
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:347:5513:182:592:471:297:214:236:132:130:36
3465Kerstin Imark54:283:3212:4722:3926:3330:4533:2642:2247:0951:1053:4454:28
Tullinge SK3:329:159:523:544:122:418:564:474:012:340:44
4466Maria Wallström55:564:0713:5222:3726:1929:4232:5042:1346:4950:0055:0955:56
Nyköpings OK4:079:458:453:423:233:089:234:363:115:090:47
5473Annika Lindberg58:253:4618:4427:2630:5734:4236:4246:1051:2854:5257:4258:25
Attunda OK3:4614:588:423:313:452:009:285:183:242:500:43
6461Anne-Marie Wigle59:254:0614:4024:2528:1432:4435:4145:5751:2455:3858:4259:25
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF4:0610:349:453:494:302:5710:165:274:143:040:43
7474Annika Lundström59:323:5216:0026:3430:1934:0236:1446:5152:1855:5458:4759:32
Sundbybergs IK3:5212:0810:343:453:432:1210:375:273:362:530:45
8457Lena Lindman59:543:4913:0823:1127:1931:0833:1942:3046:5950:4659:0859:54
Finspångs SOK3:499:1910:034:083:492:119:114:293:478:220:46
9477Lotta Thureson Giberg1:00:073:5116:4427:4333:5836:5738:4847:4151:4854:3959:281:00:07
Hellas Orientering3:5112:5310:596:152:591:518:534:072:514:490:39
10460Eva Kindlundh1:01:474:1113:1124:0528:0032:2136:3547:4452:4256:031:01:051:01:47
Trosabygdens OK4:119:0010:543:554:214:1411:094:583:215:020:42
11661Moni Winsnes1:03:094:0314:2824:3728:5033:3635:5049:2654:3159:181:01:501:03:09
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF4:0310:2510:094:134:462:1413:365:054:472:321:19
12459Cecilia Johnsson1:05:283:5016:1631:4035:3038:3641:4350:4255:3558:561:04:471:05:28
OK Tor3:5012:2615:243:503:063:078:594:533:215:510:41
13468Heléne Klasson1:08:365:1413:5924:2828:5232:5135:2047:3853:381:00:501:07:521:08:36
OK Ravinen5:148:4510:294:243:592:2912:186:007:127:020:44
14469Sofia Westerberg1:09:534:4717:0626:5432:4537:0739:4351:4158:201:03:571:08:311:09:53
OK Kolmården4:4712:199:485:514:222:3611:586:395:374:341:22
15470Charlotta Östervall1:16:144:2818:4631:5436:4542:1745:091:01:091:07:351:12:191:15:251:16:14
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK4:2814:1813:084:515:322:5216:006:264:443:060:49
16458Kristina Fors1:16:234:1821:3536:5141:5046:0548:3359:511:06:451:11:161:15:261:16:23
OK Grip4:1817:1715:164:594:152:2811:186:544:314:100:57
17475Nadja Dahlström1:17:293:5115:1931:1439:4743:1445:0954:421:04:131:12:301:16:401:17:29
Snättringe SK3:5111:2815:558:333:271:559:339:318:174:100:49
18463Annika Ohlsson1:25:205:0916:0630:4235:0239:1244:3059:461:06:451:20:131:24:041:25:20
Ärla IF5:0910:5714:364:204:105:1815:166:5913:283:511:16
19471Anna Norrbom1:47:087:5342:3654:271:06:511:12:141:14:181:26:421:34:181:40:271:46:081:47:08
Sala OK7:5334:4311:5112:245:232:0412:247:366:095:411:00
20476Barbara Skogtjärn2:22:416:1725:2146:4155:451:16:501:20:071:42:542:00:472:17:002:21:322:22:41
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF6:1719:0421:209:0421:053:1722:4717:5316:134:321:09
 
472Anette LarssonFelst.4:3313:0922:3326:1230:1032:3655:50---------------1:06:31
Eskilstuna OL4:338:369:243:393:582:2623:1410:41
467Anna Gillmanej start--------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
 
 
 
D35 (1)6,0 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(87)2(52)3(45)4(33)5(36)6(41)7(63)8(78)9(72)M
 
1478Daniela Renner1:29:344:5915:5635:3541:5246:0151:171:12:421:19:361:27:201:29:34
OK Södertörn4:5910:5719:396:174:095:1621:256:547:442:14
 
 
 
D21 (23)6,7 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(53)2(45)3(46)4(37)5(39)6(49)7(43)8(59)9(63)10(77)11(70)12(75)M
 
1493Johanna Lönnkvist57:389:5919:0720:2629:1130:3439:2843:3045:5847:5851:4153:5856:4957:38
Tullinge SK9:599:081:198:451:238:544:022:282:003:432:172:510:49
2490Linda Larsson58:1710:2819:2921:0529:1130:5740:0144:1246:4748:5452:2355:0057:2958:17
Järfälla OK10:289:011:368:061:469:044:112:352:073:292:372:290:48
3495Elisabeth Hansson58:209:2418:2019:4827:3929:1039:1843:0545:4047:3851:0053:1957:3558:20
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK9:248:561:287:511:3110:083:472:351:583:222:194:160:45
4480Stina Jansson1:01:0210:3420:3125:4034:3535:5944:1747:5750:2152:2055:4258:011:00:151:01:02
Järla Orientering10:349:575:098:551:248:183:402:241:593:222:192:140:47
5662Karin Skogholm1:04:2711:5421:3723:0832:4434:1244:0348:0950:5453:2357:221:00:011:03:291:04:27
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK11:549:431:319:361:289:514:062:452:293:592:393:280:58
6483Tina Junegard1:04:2911:3219:4520:5932:0533:3544:0347:5550:2452:3056:1858:421:03:271:04:29
Tullinge SK11:328:131:1411:061:3010:283:522:292:063:482:244:451:02
7484Helén Persson1:04:4910:3220:2621:5732:5234:1442:5146:3549:2451:2955:3858:051:03:521:04:49
Finspångs SOK10:329:541:3110:551:228:373:442:492:054:092:275:470:57
8664Karolin Ohlsson1:06:4713:0621:2125:5133:2534:5644:0348:2551:0753:0656:1158:411:05:571:06:47
Järla Orientering13:068:154:307:341:319:074:222:421:593:052:307:160:50
9496Maria von Schmalensée1:07:0710:3421:1522:5733:0334:3844:0447:5751:4854:1458:071:00:581:06:081:07:07
Attunda OK10:3410:411:4210:061:359:263:533:512:263:532:515:100:59
10488Felicity Brown1:07:5110:4822:5124:1834:3336:0446:1250:0452:4954:581:01:001:03:481:06:441:07:51
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna10:4812:031:2710:151:3110:083:522:452:096:022:482:561:07
11491Karin Lundberg1:07:5213:0523:4525:4535:1736:4846:4751:2754:4757:201:01:281:04:091:06:511:07:52
Järfälla OK13:0510:402:009:321:319:594:403:202:334:082:412:421:01
12487Diana Soldagg1:09:5517:0226:5528:2737:2138:5849:0953:0655:3557:431:03:271:06:241:09:001:09:55
OK Klemmingen17:029:531:328:541:3710:113:572:292:085:442:572:360:55
13482Terese Herlin1:10:2512:1822:2623:4936:4838:2548:2052:3055:5558:251:02:421:05:271:09:061:10:25
Attunda OK12:1810:081:2312:591:379:554:103:252:304:172:453:391:19
14492Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt1:14:4713:0624:5727:0245:1246:4356:121:00:131:03:041:05:061:09:011:11:271:13:511:14:47
Ärla IF13:0611:512:0518:101:319:294:012:512:023:552:262:240:56
15485Erica Hellgren1:17:5812:1924:4026:3137:5239:4851:4556:511:01:221:04:011:08:001:10:561:16:561:17:58
OK Älvsjö-Örby12:1912:211:5111:211:5611:575:064:312:393:592:566:001:02
16663Hanna Brus1:18:5512:2727:3729:1638:3640:2051:3457:141:00:421:03:491:07:591:11:131:17:521:18:55
Snättringe SK12:2715:101:399:201:4411:145:403:283:074:103:146:391:03
17486Elin Sundqvist1:19:2614:3225:3527:2238:1141:3753:4059:081:02:261:06:371:11:161:14:521:18:141:19:26
Tullinge SK14:3211:031:4710:493:2612:035:283:184:114:393:363:221:12
18494Anna Tiderman1:24:3419:5331:0132:3445:3347:2657:551:02:341:08:421:10:501:14:491:17:291:23:141:24:34
Snättringe SK19:5311:081:3312:591:5310:294:396:082:083:592:405:451:20
19481Katarina Liss1:25:4411:2429:4831:2745:4547:401:00:091:05:101:08:401:11:211:19:081:22:041:24:431:25:44
Eskilstuna OL11:2418:241:3914:181:5512:295:013:302:417:472:562:391:01
 
665Alexandra VejedalFelst.10:1920:1821:3535:2036:4646:21-----53:5955:5759:061:01:451:05:351:06:27
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK10:199:591:1713:451:269:357:381:583:092:393:500:52
497Ronja HillFelst.19:14------------------------------50:0354:481:03:241:08:121:14:261:16:25
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK19:1430:494:458:364:486:141:59
489Emma BromarkFelst.14:5227:2330:1746:0047:321:11:08-----1:22:34--------------------
Långhundra IF14:5212:312:5415:431:3223:3611:26
41:39
*39
479Sofia Lönnkvistej start------------------------------------------------------------
Tullinge SK
 
 
 
D16 (2)4,3 km6 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(88)2(67)3(46)4(48)5(60)6(75)M
 
1502Sara Magnusson1:02:024:2718:2434:4639:1052:251:00:481:02:02
OK Måsen4:2713:5716:224:2413:158:231:14
2501Linnéa Granlund1:10:145:4416:0535:2040:0858:161:08:211:10:14
Täby OK5:4410:2119:154:4818:0810:051:53
 
 
 
D14 (24)4,0 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(116)2(102)3(84)4(83)5(58)6(67)7(75)8(107)9(109)10(115)11(110)12(119)13(123)14(79)
M
 
1519Moa Westblad32:502:074:056:209:4312:3215:0118:0321:5624:2325:4027:1529:2531:2432:17
OK Ravinen2:071:582:153:232:492:293:023:532:271:171:352:101:590:53
32:50
0:33
2511Maria Jansson38:541:594:276:519:2412:2515:2119:5224:3327:2429:0630:4534:5637:3038:20
OK Linné1:592:282:242:333:012:564:314:412:511:421:394:112:340:50
38:54
0:34
3509Anna Eriksson40:022:034:086:3712:2415:3918:1522:0228:1630:5532:4134:1236:1538:2439:31
Strängnäs-Malmby OL2:032:052:295:473:152:363:476:142:391:461:312:032:091:07
40:02
0:31
4508Selma Gumaelius43:202:054:567:1613:1517:4920:4825:2231:2633:5835:3937:1939:2841:3042:41
Waxholms OK2:052:512:205:594:342:594:346:042:321:411:402:092:021:11
43:20
0:39
5521Linnéa Carlsson44:142:364:588:0511:2215:5818:3322:3427:2033:0434:3236:4939:3842:3443:38
OK Hällen2:362:223:073:174:362:354:014:465:441:282:172:492:561:04
44:14
0:36
6522Ellinor Östervall44:215:437:5211:0013:4518:0521:0525:3530:1434:2335:5437:4140:4143:0043:52
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK5:432:093:082:454:203:004:304:394:091:311:473:002:190:52
44:21
0:29
7670Vilma Karlsson44:562:504:437:0012:3416:4719:3623:4831:1734:5036:3638:2841:0143:1944:23
Snättringe SK2:501:532:175:344:132:494:127:293:331:461:522:332:181:04
44:5640:26
0:33*117
8518Emma Falk45:203:275:518:1010:4714:3017:1621:1627:1732:3736:2038:3941:1543:5344:49
OK Grip3:272:242:192:373:432:464:006:015:203:432:192:362:380:56
45:20
0:31
9510Josefin Bovellan45:332:114:397:5911:1915:1418:3823:3330:1333:5136:3938:4741:3344:0545:02
NAIS Orienteringsklubb2:112:283:203:203:553:244:556:403:382:482:082:462:320:57
45:33
0:31
10514Nora Hall47:472:404:427:3911:4915:0218:3823:5132:0136:3638:0940:0443:3546:2147:18
Järla Orientering2:402:022:574:103:133:365:138:104:351:331:553:312:460:57
47:47
0:29
11666Chantelle Hesselberg48:043:045:108:2010:5113:3516:1422:3730:1435:1637:0338:3944:0846:4447:33
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:042:063:102:312:442:396:237:375:021:471:365:292:360:49
48:04
0:31
12512Ebba Leickt49:372:094:447:5111:2814:5122:1126:3433:5537:1838:5940:5344:1947:5849:00
Tullinge SK2:092:353:073:373:237:204:237:213:231:411:543:263:391:02
49:37
0:37
13671Kristina Tedhamre51:222:014:126:5810:3615:5019:0924:1734:0037:3839:4941:4746:5949:5150:45
Snättringe SK2:012:112:463:385:143:195:089:433:382:111:585:122:520:54
51:22
0:37
14506Jessica Grahn53:493:075:3115:1919:3723:4827:1331:0737:2440:3442:4145:0149:0252:2553:19
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:072:249:484:184:113:253:546:173:102:072:204:013:230:54
53:49
0:30
15515Linn Lauridsen53:578:4510:5014:2918:2622:1526:1831:3236:4440:1541:4843:2349:3852:2453:20
Katrineholms OK8:452:053:393:573:494:035:145:123:311:331:356:152:460:56
53:57
0:37
16669Rebecca Winsnes59:172:267:3010:3214:2819:5523:3930:2339:1843:1345:2247:4653:5057:2658:42
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:265:043:023:565:273:446:448:553:552:092:246:043:361:16
59:17
0:35
17517Hanna Johansson1:00:562:034:077:3811:2115:2434:3742:0147:1751:0252:4954:1857:3259:481:00:30
Strängnäs-Malmby OL2:032:043:313:434:0319:137:245:163:451:471:293:142:160:42
1:00:56
0:26
18520Hanna Röstin1:01:002:024:237:1816:2120:1324:2431:1236:2046:3148:3250:1956:1759:271:00:24
Söders-Tyresö2:022:212:559:033:524:116:485:0810:112:011:475:583:100:57
1:01:00
0:36
19667Nora Stålberg1:17:233:006:2210:1314:0018:3925:4045:2354:5658:591:01:151:03:381:08:071:15:141:16:47
OK Hällen3:003:223:513:474:397:0119:439:334:032:162:234:297:071:33
1:17:23
0:36
 
668Alma JuhlinFelst.2:215:118:1711:2515:5623:35----------------------------------------
Järla Orientering2:212:503:063:084:317:39
50:38
27:03
516Moa HillFelst.2:396:2220:48-------------------------------------------------------
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK2:393:4314:26
507Amanda Karlssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Ravinen
513Linnea Nilssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
523Alva Rasmussenej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
 
 
 
D12 (19)2,7 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(104)2(112)3(101)4(103)5(107)6(109)7(115)8(110)9(117)10(123)11(79)M
 
1537Sofie Ohlsson24:191:393:225:057:5311:0914:0715:5417:5619:4922:4223:4324:19
Ärla IF1:391:431:432:483:162:581:472:021:532:531:010:36
2536Lovisa Längheim27:312:013:485:368:2112:3616:0617:4919:5322:3926:0126:5727:31
Tullinge SK2:011:471:482:454:153:301:432:042:463:220:560:34
3529Linda Renner30:422:564:407:5810:2613:1815:5520:5922:3124:4729:1230:0630:42
OK Södertörn2:561:443:182:282:522:375:041:322:164:250:540:36
4535Hedda Persson Vildir32:061:594:038:1111:5216:3320:0421:5523:5226:5730:3031:3232:06
Skarpnäcks OL1:592:044:083:414:413:311:511:573:053:331:020:34
5538Ebba Adebrant32:211:413:179:0812:0716:0919:4322:1424:3926:3330:4531:3632:21
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:411:365:512:594:023:342:312:251:544:120:510:45
6542Emma Johnsson32:342:004:067:1111:1415:5319:4221:4723:4826:0730:5832:0332:34
OK Tor2:002:063:054:034:393:492:052:012:194:511:050:31
7531Heidi Fors34:202:003:496:4410:3416:1121:3223:2425:3627:5132:2433:4534:20
OK Grip2:001:492:553:505:375:211:522:122:154:331:210:35
8533Tilda Andersson40:052:505:0615:5820:1324:4528:0229:5232:0834:5338:2639:3140:05
Tullinge SK2:502:1610:524:154:323:171:502:162:453:331:050:34
9541Wilma Larsson40:369:0510:5314:4119:1323:5027:4429:4531:4634:0839:0140:0440:36
OK Tor9:051:483:484:324:373:542:012:012:224:531:030:32
10674Frida Hector41:012:003:4310:4913:3117:2827:4830:5032:5834:4438:5740:1941:01
Snättringe SK2:001:437:062:423:5710:203:022:081:464:131:220:42
11528Beatrice Eriksson41:308:1310:0812:2916:0422:0327:5730:3332:4535:2339:5140:5541:30
OK Hällen8:131:552:213:355:595:542:362:122:384:281:040:35
12539Linnea Gustafsson41:342:174:447:0310:3720:3427:3129:4732:1135:0239:5241:0041:34
OK Hällen2:172:272:193:349:576:572:162:242:514:501:080:34
13540Nadja Dixon-Kassman46:399:0711:1115:0818:3725:0833:4835:4838:0140:5744:3446:0946:39
Nyköpings OK9:072:043:573:296:318:402:002:132:563:371:350:30
14527Josefin Pettersson47:502:064:2516:3120:0826:3032:0134:4136:5339:5245:1447:1747:50
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:062:1912:063:376:225:312:402:122:595:222:030:33
15673Emma Andersson49:056:439:4613:0016:2321:0032:1236:5439:2242:1747:0648:2749:05
Katrineholms OK6:433:033:143:234:3711:124:422:282:554:491:210:38
16672Astrid Eriksson50:505:307:5113:3917:1422:4235:3139:0441:1644:2249:0950:1750:50
Strängnäs-Malmby OL5:302:215:483:355:2812:493:332:123:064:471:080:33
17532Karin Kallhauge1:11:5713:0915:5924:4129:2737:2248:4157:251:00:301:04:131:09:041:11:221:11:57
Snättringe SK13:092:508:424:467:5511:198:443:053:434:512:180:35
 
534Therese Niedergesässej start-------------------------------------------------------
Eskilstuna OL
530Signe Nilssonej start-------------------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
 
 
 
D10 (14)1,9 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(105)2(106)3(108)4(115)5(113)6(110)7(114)8(111)9(118)10(79)M
 
1555Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt14:432:143:405:067:037:588:4210:0911:5313:0914:0814:43
Ärla IF2:141:261:261:570:550:441:271:441:160:590:35
2554Maja Eriksson16:463:044:195:588:3610:0510:4612:1113:3114:5116:1616:46
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:041:151:392:381:290:411:251:201:201:250:30
3548Alice Ek17:003:194:296:178:329:5810:5412:2913:5315:2416:2017:00
Nyköpings OK3:191:101:482:151:260:561:351:241:310:560:40
4552Lisa Heldt17:012:283:515:447:139:1010:0411:2512:4015:1516:2417:01
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:281:231:531:291:570:541:211:152:351:090:37
5557Marie-Chantal Ballnus18:474:316:218:5810:4311:5212:5014:2315:2917:0418:0918:47
Snättringe SK4:311:502:371:451:090:581:331:061:351:050:38
6547Amanda Granqvist19:055:406:578:5211:3012:3913:3314:5616:1117:2718:2719:05
OK Ravinen5:401:171:552:381:090:541:231:151:161:000:38
7550Sara Wänström19:233:404:506:539:2510:5011:4013:1114:2216:5018:4419:23
Trosabygdens OK3:401:102:032:321:250:501:311:112:281:540:39
8676Maja Wallering20:083:254:596:559:3310:4611:5613:3314:4417:0819:3420:0815:57
Snättringe SK3:251:341:562:381:131:101:371:112:242:260:34*122
9675Karolina Bolander20:113:244:596:539:3110:5111:5413:3514:4617:0619:3520:1115:59
Snättringe SK3:241:351:542:381:201:031:411:112:202:290:36*122
10553Sofia Wigle20:343:155:157:3710:0912:0013:0515:1116:5518:4919:5520:34
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:152:002:222:321:511:052:061:441:541:060:39
11551Katja Leickt21:283:184:507:1410:5512:4514:0015:5317:4519:3120:4321:28
Tullinge SK3:181:322:243:411:501:151:531:521:461:120:45
12546Maja Sandvik22:384:146:218:4912:0413:4514:5616:5918:5120:2621:5622:38
Attunda OK4:142:072:283:151:411:112:031:521:351:300:42
13549Caroline Guttke24:333:205:208:2111:0213:0714:2118:3520:2222:2223:5124:33
Nyköpings OK3:202:003:012:412:051:144:141:472:001:290:42
14556Sanna Hedberg26:593:044:246:599:2910:2911:1922:0523:0625:0526:2326:59
OK Södertörn3:041:202:352:301:000:5010:461:011:591:180:36
 
 
 
U2 (13)1,9 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(105)2(106)3(108)4(115)5(113)6(110)7(114)8(111)9(118)10(79)M
 
1563Alvin Craig16:143:034:356:168:059:139:5411:4812:4514:3415:4416:1413:18
OK Ravinen3:031:321:411:491:080:411:540:571:491:100:30*122
2566Björn Renner16:563:375:007:119:2410:3111:2012:3013:4315:0816:1616:56
OK Södertörn3:371:232:112:131:070:491:101:131:251:080:40
3561Klara Borg18:452:114:056:188:4810:3411:2112:3413:4216:5318:0718:45
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:111:542:132:301:460:471:131:083:111:140:38
4565Agnes Liwell18:573:175:407:459:5511:2212:1913:4515:2217:0318:2118:57
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:172:232:052:101:270:571:261:371:411:180:36
5564Odin Ek19:213:004:296:439:5911:4612:3914:1415:5217:3018:4319:2116:38
Nyköpings OK3:001:292:143:161:470:531:351:381:381:130:38*122
6677Viktor Nilsson19:473:485:217:098:4710:1410:5512:3914:0318:1319:1519:47
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:481:331:481:381:270:411:441:244:101:020:32
7678Sofia Sundin19:583:135:147:2910:0811:3912:5814:4316:2617:5119:1019:58
Waxholms OK3:132:012:152:391:311:191:451:431:251:190:48
8577Sebastian Sjöqvist21:473:144:517:179:4811:2512:5115:1016:5919:2521:0621:47
OK Måsen3:141:372:262:311:371:262:191:492:261:410:41
9562Miranda Fredriksson21:583:335:147:239:5511:4813:0915:5018:1320:0121:1721:58
Nyköpings OK3:331:412:092:321:531:212:412:231:481:160:41
10567Wilma Leickt23:153:445:278:2511:0612:4614:2116:1918:3020:5522:3923:15
Tullinge SK3:441:432:582:411:401:351:582:112:251:440:36
11679Tuva Höglund23:546:288:1410:3913:1915:0916:2918:3220:1322:0723:2123:54
Waxholms OK6:281:462:252:401:501:202:031:411:541:140:33
12576Vera Carlsson24:243:535:477:5511:1212:5814:1616:2319:1521:1323:3724:24
OK Hällen3:531:542:083:171:461:182:072:521:582:240:47
13568Oskar Ekner29:014:277:1210:4515:3718:4520:2122:2124:1526:0728:2229:01
Snättringe SK4:272:453:334:523:081:362:001:541:522:150:39
 
 
 
U1 (20)1,5 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(106)2(108)3(113)4(110)5(114)6(111)7(122)8(79)M
 
1575Johannes Elvin12:202:224:266:027:028:309:5210:4011:4712:20
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:222:041:361:001:281:220:481:070:33
2578Hanna Anängen13:402:354:326:287:419:2010:5011:5013:0613:40
Nyköpings OK2:351:571:561:131:391:301:001:160:34
3686Fanny Blomkvist14:492:565:437:418:3310:0612:0112:4614:1214:49
Strängnäs-Malmby OL2:562:471:580:521:331:550:451:260:37
4580Alva Lidström Lauri15:233:095:327:499:2811:1912:5313:4114:4215:23
Snättringe SK3:092:232:171:391:511:340:481:010:41
5581Ella Liwell15:303:425:557:468:5810:3612:1213:0314:5015:30
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:422:131:511:121:381:360:511:470:40
6680Albert Nord15:472:285:417:559:0210:2811:5912:5015:0615:47
Södertälje IF2:283:132:141:071:261:310:512:160:41
7579Rasmus Hedar15:532:365:017:228:4110:5112:3713:4015:0615:53
Eskilstuna OL2:362:252:211:192:101:461:031:260:47
8572Erik Månsson16:032:505:518:069:1610:5712:4313:3715:2716:03
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:503:012:151:101:411:460:541:500:36
9582Alicia Kallhauge16:334:386:508:4110:0311:3713:1414:0015:5316:33
Snättringe SK4:382:121:511:221:341:370:461:530:40
10684Sophie Brennan17:075:478:0110:1011:1112:5814:3015:2316:2917:07
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF5:472:142:091:011:471:320:531:060:38
11685Rikard Rahm17:404:047:099:1910:1812:1814:2115:2016:5617:40
Strängnäs-Malmby OL4:043:052:100:592:002:030:591:360:44
12688Tyra Isaksson17:553:486:388:5210:1312:3315:0416:0717:1217:55
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:482:502:141:212:202:311:031:050:43
13687Matilda Hattberg17:593:166:118:279:4312:0313:5714:5717:1717:59
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:162:552:161:162:201:541:002:200:42
14683Isak Andersson19:307:2110:0412:1513:2415:0016:3117:2418:4419:30
Katrineholms OK7:212:432:111:091:361:310:531:200:46
15682Elin Nilsson22:3410:1412:5515:0516:0517:5419:3820:3121:5222:34
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF10:142:412:101:001:491:440:531:210:42
16574Filippa Guttke23:106:259:5912:5214:2516:5219:1320:2722:1523:10
Nyköpings OK6:253:342:531:332:272:211:141:480:55
17Maja Cederbaum25:044:548:3613:0414:5017:2620:0721:4924:0725:04
Waxholms OK4:543:424:281:462:362:411:422:180:57
 
690Emilia Hagrotej start----------------------------------------
Täby OK
681Axel Rystedtej start----------------------------------------
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
689Sixten Isakssonej start----------------------------------------
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
 
 
 
Inskolning (30)1,7 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(105)2(106)3(108)4(113)5(110)6(114)7(111)8(122)9(79)M
 
1Rasmus Påledal18:084:205:558:0410:1211:2912:5614:5015:4717:2618:08
Linköpings OK4:201:352:092:081:171:271:540:571:390:42
2586Stina Bygdén18:113:114:447:359:4810:5813:2215:2216:1917:3118:11
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:111:332:512:131:102:242:000:571:120:40
3Jacob Påledal18:223:104:537:189:5711:2213:2715:1916:2017:3918:2217:44
Linköpings OK3:101:432:252:391:252:051:521:011:190:43*79
4583Jens Fochsen19:223:204:5810:4212:2813:2314:5616:5317:4218:4019:22
Waxholms OK3:201:385:441:460:551:331:570:490:580:42
5Madicken Bergman20:243:415:268:2110:3512:1215:0116:5618:2719:4320:24
Tullinge SK3:411:452:552:141:372:491:551:311:160:41
6585Noel Persson-Ferrera20:492:584:528:3212:5014:0815:5517:3318:4120:0320:49
Skarpnäcks OL2:581:543:404:181:181:471:381:081:220:46
7Alice Ljungberg22:023:586:159:4512:2413:5716:0718:4819:5421:1722:02
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK3:582:173:302:391:332:102:411:061:230:45
8Pablo Magnusson23:013:576:4910:2212:4214:3217:3119:4320:4622:2723:01
OK Tor3:572:523:332:201:502:592:121:031:410:34
9Mona Lundin24:005:097:5811:1614:0415:2117:3719:4120:5022:3424:00
Katrineholms OK5:092:493:182:481:172:162:041:091:441:26
10Filip Nyström24:064:078:0311:2214:0315:2718:0820:2521:3823:1624:06
Waxholms OK4:073:563:192:411:242:412:171:131:380:50
11Scilla Isaksson26:164:507:2912:4215:3717:1519:3022:0823:3325:1526:16
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF4:502:395:132:551:382:152:381:251:421:01
12691Ludvig Nord26:454:135:3810:5815:1017:4120:3922:3624:1026:0426:45
Södertälje IF4:131:255:204:122:312:581:571:341:540:41
13Elma Magnell27:085:027:5111:4915:3016:5219:4022:2724:0025:5227:08
Katrineholms OK5:022:493:583:411:222:482:471:331:521:16
14Edvin Pettersson28:505:287:5311:4615:0717:1420:3823:1825:1927:4628:50
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF5:282:253:533:212:073:242:402:012:271:04
15Erika Jansson29:236:159:3813:3616:5518:4021:1324:4826:0128:0929:23
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF6:153:233:583:191:452:333:351:132:081:14
16Moa Glanshed29:404:007:0311:1714:3916:4219:4523:2825:1328:3229:40
IFK Enskede4:003:034:143:222:033:033:431:453:191:08
16Hampus Glanshed29:404:177:0011:3114:5016:4019:5723:4525:3128:3129:40
IFK Enskede4:172:434:313:191:503:173:481:463:001:09
18584Tuva Ekblom30:316:289:4714:4219:1721:2123:5627:3128:4529:4830:31
OK Grip6:283:194:554:352:042:353:351:141:030:43
19588Emma Lidforss30:357:1711:2016:1218:3620:2023:2825:4728:1929:4830:35
Järla Orientering7:174:034:522:241:443:082:192:321:290:47
20Anna Rahm30:507:1810:4115:2418:4020:4623:4126:4328:0329:5630:50
Strängnäs-Malmby OL7:183:234:433:162:062:553:021:201:530:54
21589Petter Fochsen32:223:246:1311:0014:4717:5320:5027:3429:2831:2832:22
Waxholms OK3:242:494:473:473:062:576:441:542:000:54
22587Max Ekblom32:396:159:5014:0819:3221:2624:3827:4629:2231:3832:39
OK Grip6:153:354:185:241:543:123:081:362:161:01
23Abraham Baylan32:467:0010:3815:3219:5821:5524:4427:5929:4831:5032:46
Piteå IF7:003:384:544:261:572:493:151:492:020:56
24Vilmer Larsson39:237:3812:5319:2624:3027:0230:5435:0235:5638:3239:23
OK Älvsjö-Örby7:385:156:335:042:323:524:080:542:360:51
25Hilda Nordström39:287:3112:3619:2424:1826:5931:0334:5836:0938:3839:28
OK Älvsjö-Örby7:315:056:484:542:414:043:551:112:290:50
26Tove Nordström40:137:4412:5619:4624:1526:3830:3935:3136:3438:2040:13
OK Älvsjö-Örby7:445:126:504:292:234:014:521:031:461:53
27Elvira Larsson40:598:0713:2219:3324:2327:0330:4535:2037:1738:5740:59
OK Älvsjö-Örby8:075:156:114:502:403:424:351:571:402:02
28Gabriell Carlin49:008:1513:2322:5927:5532:0837:4641:3244:4947:1749:00
Arboga OK8:155:089:364:564:135:383:463:172:281:43
29Axel Linder1:06:4517:2123:0434:5541:4444:5849:0357:241:01:181:04:551:06:45
Gustavsbergs OK17:215:4311:516:493:144:058:213:543:371:50
 
Erik westmanFelst.---------------------------------------------1:13:5511:0326:3329:41
Vittjärvs IK1:13:55*53*51*48
30:4535:0437:2456:161:00:571:04:051:12:54
*47*44*43*63*78*70*75
 
 
 
Öppen motion 1 (18)1,9 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(105)2(106)3(108)4(115)5(113)6(110)7(114)8(111)9(118)10(79)M
 
1Emil Enckell16:562:173:315:156:538:189:0510:1811:4215:3016:2616:56
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:171:141:441:381:250:471:131:243:480:560:30
2Andreas Boräng17:082:293:516:027:539:3510:3512:1314:0415:3016:3217:08
Snättringe SK2:291:222:111:511:421:001:381:511:261:020:36
3590Magnus Fredriksson18:052:564:306:198:379:4110:5112:2313:4715:2417:1718:05
Nyköpings OK2:561:341:492:181:041:101:321:241:371:530:48
4Teodor Hedberg18:483:445:217:419:4311:2212:2014:2315:4317:0518:1118:48
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK3:441:372:202:021:390:582:031:201:221:060:37
5Joel Magnusson19:092:394:356:479:1910:3411:3314:1015:3717:2218:3219:09
OK Tor2:391:562:122:321:150:592:371:271:451:100:37
6591Anna Guttke21:123:105:107:1811:1712:5614:1216:0017:3119:0620:2421:12
Nyköpings OK3:102:002:083:591:391:161:481:311:351:180:48
7592Maria Fredriksson22:313:385:197:389:5411:4913:1115:4918:2120:0721:4922:31
Nyköpings OK3:381:412:192:161:551:222:382:321:461:420:42
8Leo Rehnström23:454:306:208:5512:4614:2715:1416:5518:1221:4123:1023:4519:02
OK Klemmingen4:301:502:353:511:410:471:411:173:291:290:35*122
9Åke Falkenström25:184:305:588:5812:5114:4716:4419:0721:0122:5624:2525:18
Skogsluffarnas OK4:301:283:003:531:561:572:231:541:551:290:53
10Marcus Giberg26:164:516:469:5013:1515:0316:0919:0821:5323:5125:3926:16
IFK Tumba SOK4:511:553:043:251:481:062:592:451:581:480:37
11Martin Sundberg26:184:546:479:5813:1815:0616:1219:0921:5623:5625:4126:18
IFK Tumba SOK4:541:533:113:201:481:062:572:472:001:450:37
12Kajsa Ljungberg26:443:139:5712:2415:4817:1418:2720:2822:1024:0526:0626:44
IFK Tumba SOK3:136:442:273:241:261:132:011:421:552:010:38
13Alice Kenttä29:464:076:369:5113:4517:4618:5721:2323:4526:2728:3229:46
Täby OK4:072:293:153:544:011:112:262:222:422:051:14
14Simon Loenberg31:104:526:5811:0815:0417:2319:2821:5124:3927:5830:1531:10
Stigfinnarna4:522:064:103:562:192:052:232:483:192:170:55
15Filip Renberg31:2113:5116:1119:0721:3323:1424:1326:1327:5029:1730:4331:21
Waxholms OK13:512:202:562:261:410:592:001:371:271:260:38
16Alva Nilsson32:002:484:487:1311:0912:2413:2925:1927:4529:4331:2032:00
Klubblös2:482:002:253:561:151:0511:502:261:581:370:40
17702Mildred Pettersson37:093:556:4310:5614:5319:1120:4623:1927:3434:3536:3037:09
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:552:484:133:574:181:352:334:157:011:550:39
18Michaela Furdui2:08:1820:2429:1948:0855:251:33:441:37:111:52:221:56:552:01:122:06:382:08:181:59:04
Klubblös20:248:5518:497:1738:193:2715:114:334:175:261:40*122
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (31)2,7 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(104)2(112)3(101)4(103)5(107)6(109)7(115)8(110)9(117)10(123)11(79)M
 
1594Rene Ballnus29:063:074:539:0411:3615:5819:3121:2123:0524:4327:3828:3129:06
Snättringe SK3:071:464:112:324:223:331:501:441:382:550:530:35
2Ulrika Lonaeus31:042:104:076:048:4312:5018:4121:4023:1225:0729:0330:3231:04
Klubblös2:101:571:572:394:075:512:591:321:553:561:290:32
3Helene Magnusson31:152:274:229:2412:1816:1220:5022:2624:2526:1029:3030:2931:15
OK Tor2:271:555:022:543:544:381:361:591:453:200:590:46
4Linda Wänström33:251:443:326:109:1813:2321:4623:3525:2627:4431:3732:5033:25
Trosabygdens OK1:441:482:383:084:058:231:491:512:183:531:130:35
5Ingrid Olsson37:152:284:3310:2414:0419:0024:2826:3528:5031:0335:3536:4037:15
OK Tor2:282:055:513:404:565:282:072:152:134:321:050:35
6Carina Ericsson39:072:454:258:2411:2020:5324:5226:5230:4232:3837:1138:3239:07
Nyköpings OK2:451:403:592:569:333:592:003:501:564:331:210:35
7Emma Green41:042:224:209:4413:4018:5024:5728:0030:1732:5638:2640:3041:04
Strängnäs-Malmby OL2:221:585:243:565:106:073:032:172:395:302:040:34
8Ida Skantze44:552:053:447:2912:0317:5323:4030:0031:4834:2240:5644:2144:55
Sundbybergs IK2:051:393:454:345:505:476:201:482:346:343:250:34
9Anna-Karin Åberg45:133:416:0214:2317:2625:3331:5034:3836:3939:0043:1144:3745:13
OK Älvsjö-Örby3:412:218:213:038:076:172:482:012:214:111:260:36
10593Carina Lidforss45:492:354:408:4512:1517:2828:3733:2135:5938:5243:4245:0345:49
Järla Orientering2:352:054:053:305:1311:094:442:382:534:501:210:46
11Johanna Juhlin47:008:5410:4614:0620:5326:3032:0534:4136:5239:5844:3246:1747:00
Järla Orientering8:541:523:206:475:375:352:362:113:064:341:450:43
11Ture Blomgren47:002:536:4310:2417:1423:5930:3832:4834:4539:2744:4746:2547:00
OK Klemmingen2:533:503:416:506:456:392:101:574:425:201:380:35
13Olle Molin47:023:116:4610:1717:1223:5830:3732:4834:5339:3344:4646:2547:02
OK Klemmingen3:113:353:316:556:466:392:112:054:405:131:390:37
14Sara Sundin47:154:567:0113:3017:5623:4729:3733:0636:3139:1244:5246:4147:15
Waxholms OK4:562:056:294:265:515:503:293:252:415:401:490:34
15Håkan Kassman47:179:1111:0815:1118:3323:4833:5235:5337:5841:2645:2946:3247:17
Nyköpings OK9:111:574:033:225:1510:042:012:053:284:031:030:45
16Katja Hedberg48:304:326:4013:2719:1824:5632:0735:0437:2739:5545:3947:5148:30
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK4:322:086:475:515:387:112:572:232:285:442:120:39
16Christina Sälgblad48:303:045:3514:0519:2124:5632:0535:1438:1440:5146:1747:4748:30
Vallentuna-Össeby OL3:042:318:305:165:357:093:093:002:375:261:300:43
18Karin Lundeqvist48:427:089:3415:3120:1426:2832:4235:2438:2841:1746:0347:4548:42
OK Hällen7:082:265:574:436:146:142:423:042:494:461:420:57
19Love Rasmussen50:223:125:3411:3316:3122:4431:2834:2637:4641:5147:4949:4850:22
Nyköpings OK3:122:225:594:586:138:442:583:204:055:581:590:34
20Maria Rasmusen50:363:235:4011:2716:3522:4931:2634:2237:4041:4747:4149:4250:36
Nyköpings OK3:232:175:475:086:148:372:563:184:075:542:010:54
21Åsa Erikson52:225:448:2411:2915:0821:0533:1036:3339:1542:1950:0651:3452:22
Strängnäs-Malmby OL5:442:403:053:395:5712:053:232:423:047:471:280:48
22Ingela Hersén54:254:057:2116:0720:2226:0734:3840:1943:0545:4852:0353:3254:25
Tullinge SK4:053:168:464:155:458:315:412:462:436:151:290:53
23Mikael Sjöstedt56:274:2010:0113:5818:5131:4638:4041:2044:3047:3752:3254:5556:27
OK Måsen4:205:413:574:5312:556:542:403:103:074:552:231:32
24Kenneth Höglund59:274:277:2213:2418:0530:5738:4241:4644:3749:2456:4758:2859:27
Waxholms OK4:272:556:024:4112:527:453:042:514:477:231:410:59
25Anna Wiren59:466:4610:1022:0026:0235:0241:0643:5946:3350:1057:1758:5559:46
Klubblös6:463:2411:504:029:006:042:532:343:377:071:380:51
26Lillvor Silander59:563:3112:5616:5823:1630:3837:3840:5745:0248:4955:2958:1359:56
Väsby OK3:319:254:026:187:227:003:194:053:476:402:441:43
27Grazyna van de Voorde1:01:554:247:1411:2017:2638:1743:5847:1549:4853:0459:031:01:051:01:55
Tullinge SK4:242:504:066:0620:515:413:172:333:165:592:020:50
28Riina Larsson-Mänd1:03:4310:2412:4923:5530:1435:5546:3849:5753:1155:491:00:531:02:411:03:43
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK10:242:2511:066:195:4110:433:193:142:385:041:481:02
29Anna Berg1:08:219:0611:5720:2025:2232:5444:3053:1556:281:00:151:05:011:07:371:08:21
OK Grip9:062:518:235:027:3211:368:453:133:474:462:360:44
30Natascha Marxmeyer1:10:284:399:1839:3542:4650:5357:0459:431:01:481:04:111:08:161:09:471:10:28
Klubblös4:394:3930:173:118:076:112:392:052:234:051:310:41
 
Emelie GraffFelst.8:3510:4913:2816:3021:0628:1830:1632:08-----39:4140:4941:2034:59
Klubblös8:352:142:393:024:367:121:581:527:331:080:31*119
 
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (45)4,0 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(116)2(102)3(84)4(83)5(58)6(67)7(75)8(107)9(109)10(115)11(110)12(119)13(123)14(79)
M
 
1Per Ljung32:071:443:455:558:2911:1613:3517:4121:2524:0025:1726:4728:5430:5131:36
Stockholms OK1:442:012:102:342:472:194:063:442:351:171:302:071:570:45
32:07
0:31
2Per Carlin36:041:543:415:408:4611:4616:0220:1224:5927:4129:2830:5432:4334:4435:32
Arboga OK1:541:471:593:063:004:164:104:472:421:471:261:492:010:48
36:04
0:32
3Mikael Wester41:173:065:178:0110:4414:0116:5821:0426:5330:4632:2134:0537:3539:4640:41
Vingåkers OK3:062:112:442:433:172:574:065:493:531:351:443:302:110:55
41:1736:43
0:36*117
4Johan Lidmar42:231:513:536:219:5613:4916:3620:5329:2132:0633:3835:2338:3640:4341:41
Snättringe SK1:512:022:283:353:532:474:178:282:451:321:453:132:070:58
42:2337:27
0:42*117
5Micke Gustafsson42:572:004:289:2712:4517:2019:5424:1729:3732:3434:0736:3139:0840:5941:50
OK Södertörn2:002:284:593:184:352:344:235:202:571:332:242:371:510:51
42:57
1:07
6Simon Martinsson43:262:514:397:319:5912:5515:5919:4526:0932:4335:0836:5439:0041:4842:57
OK Klemmingen2:511:482:522:282:563:043:466:246:342:251:462:062:481:09
43:26
0:29
7597Mikael Guttke43:452:404:537:4810:5714:1617:2222:2928:0132:1733:4835:2939:4542:0843:11
Nyköpings OK2:402:132:553:093:193:065:075:324:161:311:414:162:231:03
43:45
0:34
8Mats Israelsson44:242:324:507:4510:4814:2417:2422:4429:0633:3135:2837:2740:2642:5143:47
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:322:182:553:033:363:005:206:224:251:571:592:592:250:56
44:24
0:37
9Karin Israelsson45:422:274:297:069:5913:0818:5927:3132:3335:4837:2539:0541:1944:0645:02
Klubblös2:272:022:372:533:095:518:325:023:151:371:402:142:470:56
45:42
0:40
10Per Ekner46:262:345:218:1111:5016:4620:1725:0632:5535:5737:2339:1741:5144:5145:50
Snättringe SK2:342:472:503:394:563:314:497:493:021:261:542:343:000:59
46:26
0:36
11Niklas Carnelius47:062:454:589:2313:1716:4519:5224:4331:1636:4538:3240:0243:0345:2946:20
OK Hällen2:452:134:253:543:283:074:516:335:291:471:303:012:260:51
47:06
0:46
12Jan Mäehans47:322:445:027:4911:2114:3218:1223:4328:4135:1737:1938:5443:4145:5446:57
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:442:182:473:323:113:405:314:586:362:021:354:472:131:03
47:32
0:35
13Frida Larsson47:512:365:057:5111:1116:2619:4724:5332:4636:2038:2940:2543:1246:0447:09
Klubblös2:362:292:463:205:153:215:067:533:342:091:562:472:521:05
47:51
0:42
14693Mats Hainke48:092:114:107:1211:2623:1826:0129:4735:3138:1940:0041:3944:2146:3647:37
Snättringe SK2:111:593:024:1411:522:433:465:442:481:411:392:422:151:01
48:09
0:32
15Anita Talltjärn50:333:186:3110:1113:5117:3921:3026:4733:1737:3940:1542:4245:5248:3749:47
Västerås SOK3:183:133:403:403:483:515:176:304:222:362:273:102:451:10
50:33
0:46
16Robert Jansson51:186:528:5613:0216:1620:1223:2629:3835:1938:5841:1142:5647:2849:5850:47
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF6:522:044:063:143:563:146:125:413:392:131:454:322:300:49
51:1828:56
0:31*74
17Kenneth Ljungberg51:302:395:218:4412:5017:0621:0127:4733:4038:1540:0442:0946:2149:3350:44
Nyköpings OK2:392:423:234:064:163:556:465:534:351:492:054:123:121:11
51:30
0:46
18Anders Wigren51:343:005:288:3512:4519:2523:1628:1933:5738:2340:3342:5146:0849:2850:49
Tullinge SK3:002:283:074:106:403:515:035:384:262:102:183:173:201:21
51:34
0:45
19Anna Weglin Elenius52:013:416:3310:2414:3017:5920:5725:3235:4539:4341:3043:3046:5449:5751:18
Centrum OK3:412:523:514:063:292:584:3510:133:581:472:003:243:031:21
52:01
0:43
20Monika Vedin52:302:495:228:2516:0720:3924:0830:1536:2241:2043:1145:1948:0450:5251:49
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:492:333:037:424:323:296:076:074:581:512:082:452:480:57
52:3028:08
0:41*74
21Åsa Lindqvist Rodell54:042:384:577:4122:1628:3731:4336:3641:2344:2946:1047:5550:1252:3353:27
Mälarö SOK2:382:192:4414:356:213:064:534:473:061:411:452:172:210:54
54:04
0:37
22Ingvar Hultqvist54:264:567:4510:5614:2317:5922:0930:4236:4040:3842:3345:2148:4652:2053:40
OK Hällen4:562:493:113:273:364:108:335:583:581:552:483:253:341:20
54:26
0:46
23Fredrik Karlsson56:422:305:499:2213:2617:5422:1030:4638:2242:1844:0147:0151:1154:3856:00
Klubblös2:303:193:334:044:284:168:367:363:561:433:004:103:271:22
56:42
0:42
24Sven Andersson57:422:586:009:5114:1918:1522:1730:4938:3942:5145:1647:5951:5255:2256:48
OK Hällen2:583:023:514:283:564:028:327:504:122:252:433:533:301:26
57:42
0:54
25Annelie Lidmar57:593:436:079:4113:0821:4425:3531:5941:2845:4347:3249:4852:5156:0557:16
Snättringe SK3:432:243:343:278:363:516:249:294:151:492:163:033:141:11
57:59
0:43
26Gunnar Lindholm58:002:335:188:4516:1520:5724:3330:1740:3744:3446:5849:0853:2756:1457:25
Klubblös2:332:453:277:304:423:365:4410:203:572:242:104:192:471:11
58:00
0:35
27Rolf Lindblom59:222:395:398:5022:5027:2831:0138:0544:3548:1150:0052:1755:0257:4358:50
OK Klemmingen2:393:003:1114:004:383:337:046:303:361:492:172:452:411:07
59:22
0:32
28Per Stålhammar59:444:417:3113:5318:1123:5227:4535:0142:1546:1948:4750:5953:5857:5759:03
Tullinge SK4:412:506:224:185:413:537:167:144:042:282:122:593:591:06
59:44
0:41
29Jan Söderqvist1:00:212:044:017:1711:1714:4218:1038:0444:2949:1551:1252:5555:4458:3259:45
Klubblös2:041:573:164:003:253:2819:546:254:461:571:432:492:481:13
1:00:21
0:36
30Håkan Granevi1:04:502:495:379:1017:2622:4226:2436:2344:5348:5250:5853:5959:261:02:331:04:02
Tullinge SK2:492:483:338:165:163:429:598:303:592:063:015:273:071:29
1:04:50
0:48
31Karin Törnqvist1:05:253:035:549:4514:3418:4823:0230:5243:5151:3853:4755:5359:491:03:181:04:38
Klubblös3:032:513:514:494:144:147:5012:597:472:092:063:563:291:20
1:05:25
0:47
32Jesper Larsson1:06:012:254:417:3115:3919:3122:4847:2651:5555:0857:1059:071:02:001:04:281:05:31
OK Älvsjö-Örby2:252:162:508:083:523:1724:384:293:132:021:572:532:281:03
1:06:01
0:30
33Jessica Röös1:07:222:525:529:1613:1518:3322:4936:0846:3253:0355:3057:501:02:061:05:351:06:43
OK Älvsjö-Örby2:523:003:243:595:184:1613:1910:246:312:272:204:163:291:08
1:07:22
0:39
34596Maria Thunell1:07:482:455:338:3922:2331:1735:1145:2151:1456:4758:471:00:351:03:471:06:141:07:16
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:452:483:0613:448:543:5410:105:535:332:001:483:122:271:02
1:07:48
0:32
35Kerstin Morast1:09:343:517:0911:4016:1920:4225:1940:1647:0551:5154:0956:341:04:051:07:251:08:50
Haninge SOK3:513:184:314:394:234:3714:576:494:462:182:257:313:201:25
1:09:34
0:44
36Eva Nordström1:09:485:258:4312:5918:1823:4328:5336:4547:3352:5057:0959:421:03:381:07:311:08:56
OK Älvsjö-Örby5:253:184:165:195:255:107:5210:485:174:192:333:563:531:25
1:09:48
0:52
37595Anders Röstin1:11:532:314:287:2636:5240:0943:1047:5058:301:02:031:03:391:05:261:08:061:10:261:11:13
Söders-Tyresö2:311:572:5829:263:173:014:4010:403:331:361:472:402:200:47
1:11:53
0:40
38692Mikael Eriksson1:14:013:276:3210:0414:5327:5931:4241:1050:3558:031:00:221:02:331:08:301:12:051:13:21
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:273:053:324:4913:063:439:289:257:282:192:115:573:351:16
1:14:01
0:40
39Göran R Wallén1:27:413:207:0012:4317:4723:4028:5839:341:01:131:07:491:10:451:13:451:17:271:25:311:26:52
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK3:203:405:435:045:535:1810:3621:396:362:563:003:428:041:21
1:27:41
0:49
40Jostein Andersen1:28:295:158:2212:2727:4633:1637:0256:151:06:371:11:351:14:091:17:231:21:281:25:381:27:16
Waxholms OK5:153:074:0515:195:303:4619:1310:224:582:343:144:054:101:38
1:28:29
1:13
41Robert Puusta1:33:349:4913:2227:2133:3139:0352:0959:071:13:481:18:441:21:401:23:371:26:491:31:191:33:00
OK Älvsjö-Örby9:493:3313:596:105:3213:066:5814:414:562:561:573:124:301:41
1:33:34
0:34
 
Erik SjöqvistFelst.3:255:458:4311:4815:5018:5523:1629:5633:0635:1136:53-----43:1344:12
OK Måsen3:252:202:583:054:023:054:216:403:102:051:426:200:59
44:5440:13
0:42*117
Jan HägerFelst.2:044:408:5747:1353:231:01:561:07:09-----------------------------------
OK Södertörn2:042:364:1738:166:108:335:13
1:24:18
17:09
598Margrita SjöqvistFelst.3:268:1713:00-----50:3754:49--------------------1:32:041:37:091:42:04-----
OK Måsen3:264:514:4337:374:1237:155:054:55
1:45:44
3:40
599Anton Notstamej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Arboga OK
 
 
 
Öppen motion 7 (60)2,4 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(85)2(91)3(67)4(65)5(82)6(94)7(75)M
 
1Jan Ekman23:453:036:2011:5012:5918:3519:3722:3823:45
KA 3 IF3:033:175:301:095:361:023:011:07
2Lars-Olof Jansson24:172:547:0811:5313:5419:1320:2123:2524:17
OK Linné2:544:144:452:015:191:083:040:52
3Anna Franksson25:393:406:5012:3613:5219:3920:5224:1825:39
Eskilstuna OL3:403:105:461:165:471:133:261:21
4Hugo Bergman26:152:536:2011:5614:1520:2821:4725:0426:15
OK Linné2:533:275:362:196:131:193:171:11
5Monika Nilsson28:484:097:5314:2115:5922:5824:2427:2428:48
OK Klemmingen4:093:446:281:386:591:263:001:24
6Rolf Nilsson30:043:367:0913:4915:0623:5425:1529:0430:04
Tullinge SK3:363:336:401:178:481:213:491:00
7Mattias Jansson31:314:207:3218:0319:2627:0228:2730:4431:31
OK Klemmingen4:203:1210:311:237:361:252:170:47
8Gia Wickbom31:543:256:5913:3114:5724:3826:0730:4131:54
Vittjärvs IK3:253:346:321:269:411:294:341:13
9Nathalie Andersson33:273:327:4715:1919:2326:3828:1132:2033:27
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:324:157:324:047:151:334:091:07
10Linnea Nord33:364:268:3915:2517:5125:1626:5332:3333:36
Trosabygdens OK4:264:136:462:267:251:375:401:03
11Lisa Leickt34:103:458:2615:2817:1626:5228:5232:3834:10
Tullinge SK3:454:417:021:489:362:003:461:32
12Cecilia Fochsen34:555:3911:4917:3021:1628:0229:1933:5334:55
Waxholms OK5:396:105:413:466:461:174:341:02
13Gullan Andersson34:584:2710:1718:3420:2227:5329:1633:1434:58
Strängnäs-Malmby OL4:275:508:171:487:311:233:581:44
14Robert Rylander35:063:137:0113:1214:4429:0630:3133:5335:0620:43
Spårvägens Spårvägens OK3:133:486:111:3214:221:253:221:13*92
15Olle Öberg36:036:4611:1118:5220:2128:2330:0434:3436:03
Skogsluffarnas OK6:464:257:411:298:021:414:301:29
16Kent Påledal36:068:5813:0520:5722:2429:3630:5834:4436:06
Strängnäs-Malmby OL8:584:077:521:277:121:223:461:22
17Mari Heijkenskjöld36:254:1811:0718:4520:3029:1530:4834:4836:25
Tullinge SK4:186:497:381:458:451:334:001:37
18Lena Karlsson36:396:1210:0616:5118:3029:1731:0434:5936:39
OK Måsen6:123:546:451:3910:471:473:551:40
19Anki Cederbaum36:565:1411:5219:0620:5229:5431:3035:2836:56
Waxholms OK5:146:387:141:469:021:363:581:28
20Eva Lindell37:554:359:1016:1917:5830:4732:2336:2737:55
Trosabygdens OK4:354:357:091:3912:491:364:041:28
21Bo Andersson38:305:059:1116:0317:5431:4733:1337:0038:30
Strängnäs-Malmby OL5:054:066:521:5113:531:263:471:30
22Jessica Karlsson38:376:3111:2018:3920:1331:1932:5236:5538:37
Nyköpings OK6:314:497:191:3411:061:334:031:42
23Mats Lilja38:395:149:4915:3320:2929:1531:5437:2638:39
OK Enen5:144:355:444:568:462:395:321:13
24Charlotte Johnson38:597:1812:1520:0522:3231:2233:1537:2238:59
OK Klemmingen7:184:577:502:278:501:534:071:37
25Karri Lindell40:013:267:3514:5316:2734:0935:0438:4840:01
OK Måsen3:264:097:181:3417:420:553:441:13
26Lars Andreasson40:205:0911:0819:4422:1631:4233:4138:4240:20
OK Tor5:095:598:362:329:261:595:011:38
27Lena Hallebro40:424:058:4517:5223:1233:0934:3539:0240:42
OK Klemmingen4:054:409:075:209:571:264:271:40
28Pia Westlin41:166:0611:4119:4321:3834:0335:3839:4241:16
OK Måsen6:065:358:021:5512:251:354:041:34
29Ulf Alenius41:477:2413:1521:1922:5831:5134:2440:1141:47
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK7:245:518:041:398:532:335:471:36
30Vivianne Holgersson41:554:159:0517:1519:0833:1935:4339:4841:55
OK Måsen4:154:508:101:5314:112:244:052:07
31Peter Renberg41:563:488:0515:2818:0433:5635:5040:4941:56
Waxholms OK3:484:177:232:3615:521:544:591:07
32Mimmi Westblad42:104:2710:0216:1318:4832:2934:5140:5042:10
OK Ravinen4:275:356:112:3513:412:225:591:20
33Siv Johansson42:344:318:5816:4219:0936:1137:0941:1742:3434:12
Klubblös4:314:277:442:2717:020:584:081:17*94
34Sune Lindell42:498:5714:3323:2725:3034:3736:3541:0342:49
OK Hällen8:575:368:542:039:071:584:281:46
35Leif Hagstedt43:115:2516:4926:4828:4136:1137:3841:3343:11
Väsby OK5:2511:249:591:537:301:273:551:38
36Lars Gustafsson43:514:5610:4819:5922:2534:0336:1841:2543:51
Strängnäs-Malmby OL4:565:529:112:2611:382:155:072:26
36Ingela Karlsson43:514:5214:1622:1624:0135:3837:2442:1743:51
OK Klemmingen4:529:248:001:4511:371:464:531:34
38Kerstin Loenberg44:006:1611:3822:3225:0634:4536:5142:1444:00
Stigfinnarna6:165:2210:542:349:392:065:231:46
39Mira Wångdahl45:436:5512:2921:5324:4734:3438:3344:2145:43
Skarpnäcks OL6:555:349:242:549:473:595:481:22
40Elisabet Larsson45:523:548:5316:0118:0837:2739:1444:0145:52
OK Älvsjö-Örby3:544:597:082:0719:191:474:471:51
41Susanne Höglund47:136:5213:0122:5625:4338:0440:3645:5647:13
Waxholms OK6:526:099:552:4712:212:325:201:17
42Claes Rundström47:544:5510:4120:1423:3937:1839:5145:3247:54
OK Älvsjö-Örby4:555:469:333:2513:392:335:412:22
43Urban Olsson50:025:5812:4224:1626:1539:3742:1447:5250:02
Ärla IF5:586:4411:341:5913:222:375:382:10
44Gunilla Maria Brus50:047:5014:1224:3826:5440:1742:1547:3750:04
Västerbergslagens OL7:506:2210:262:1613:231:585:222:27
45Sofie Söderholm50:224:299:0017:0319:0141:1243:4048:5250:22
Strängnäs-Malmby OL4:294:318:031:5822:112:285:121:30
46Carina Nilsson50:366:4020:4429:1531:1843:0044:4748:5550:36
OK Klemmingen6:4014:048:312:0311:421:474:081:41
47Anki Holmberg51:265:4112:5124:0326:5538:5941:2649:1851:26
Järla Orientering5:417:1011:122:5212:042:277:522:08
48Gunnar Persson52:235:0310:5121:2124:2241:2543:2250:2752:23
IFK Enskede5:035:4810:303:0117:031:577:051:56
49Monica Andreasson56:0113:4820:1430:1832:5347:2049:2954:0656:01
OK Tor13:486:2610:042:3514:272:094:371:55
50Kennet Nilsson57:0920:4229:3738:2141:2949:2151:4056:0457:09
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF20:428:558:443:087:522:194:241:05
51Gun Molin-Jansson57:398:1223:1734:0937:1148:5551:2056:0657:39
OK Klemmingen8:1215:0510:523:0211:442:254:461:33
52Gabrielle Meyerson58:4715:3326:4235:4338:5849:2151:3857:1458:47
Bromma-Vällingby SOK15:3311:099:013:1510:232:175:361:33
53Lennart Schweitz58:555:3611:4221:0824:0548:2650:5156:3158:55
OK Grip5:366:069:262:5724:212:255:402:24
54600Priscilla Ferrera1:00:166:1817:3026:0333:3652:5454:1458:571:00:1656:49
Skarpnäcks OL6:1811:128:337:3319:181:204:431:19*76
55Annica Hedberg1:01:295:1412:0722:1724:4645:2254:0959:271:01:29
OK Södertörn5:146:5310:102:2920:368:475:182:02
56Lars Heijkenskjöld1:05:385:0019:4130:1133:5550:0453:301:02:481:05:38
Tullinge SK5:0014:4110:303:4416:093:269:182:50
57Johan Eriksson1:06:285:199:2116:0117:351:00:191:02:031:05:041:06:28
OK Hällen5:194:026:401:3442:441:443:011:24
58Doris Nilsson1:30:377:5218:3737:0043:541:14:061:19:011:26:241:30:37
OK Klemmingen7:5210:4518:236:5430:124:557:234:13
 
Margareta RodellFelst.7:1215:3730:2934:01---------------57:20
Mälarö SOK7:128:2514:523:3223:19
601Tomas Sjöbergej start-----------------------------------
Solna OK
 
 
 
Öppen motion 8 (84)4,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(53)2(51)3(48)4(47)5(44)6(64)7(63)8(78)9(70)10(75)M
 
1Michael Refors33:598:4314:1916:1717:0419:4322:4225:0928:3631:0733:0433:59
Järla Orientering8:435:361:580:472:392:592:273:272:311:570:55
2David Hedberg38:259:5316:4619:2520:0822:5626:0728:5031:4634:1837:3438:25
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK9:536:532:390:432:483:112:432:562:323:160:51
3Magnus Grahn38:338:3814:2921:4922:3225:1328:0730:3133:2535:4637:5038:33
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF8:385:517:200:432:412:542:242:542:212:040:43
4Mats Liwell39:2610:2918:0421:1222:0224:5128:1030:4334:0836:3738:3839:26
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF10:297:353:080:502:493:192:333:252:292:010:48
5Kari Enckell39:4910:3017:2220:0020:4623:5727:2130:1033:5936:3038:5639:49
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF10:306:522:380:463:113:242:493:492:312:260:53
6Anders Sundblad40:0410:0016:2519:3520:4524:0027:1230:1333:3236:1439:1540:04
OK Måsen10:006:253:101:103:153:123:013:192:423:010:49
7Petter Ljungberg40:258:4416:4019:0319:5123:4628:0530:5033:5136:3339:2640:25
Klubblös8:447:562:230:483:554:192:453:012:422:530:59
8Anna-Stina Påledal42:499:4818:0421:4822:4126:0429:1632:5036:1639:0741:4442:49
Linköpings OK9:488:163:440:533:233:123:343:262:512:371:05
9Ludvig Persson45:4011:1019:0721:4622:5226:1829:5033:0636:4940:0044:2945:40
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF11:107:572:391:063:263:323:163:433:114:291:11
10Stefan Persson45:5411:1219:0721:4722:5326:2629:5133:0536:4539:3344:3745:54
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF11:127:552:401:063:333:253:143:402:485:041:17
11Stefan Johansson46:3511:4821:2824:3625:3429:2232:5636:0439:3342:4345:2746:35
Trosabygdens OK11:489:403:080:583:483:343:083:293:102:441:08
12603Juliette Soulard47:1713:5921:2724:1925:2228:3532:0535:2238:5242:2346:1747:17
Stora Tuna OK13:597:282:521:033:133:303:173:303:313:541:00
13Marie Hedar48:1612:1820:0823:3224:2228:1632:2335:5339:3942:5547:2248:16
Eskilstuna OL12:187:503:240:503:544:073:303:463:164:270:54
14Per Öhlund49:2411:3819:3122:1323:1227:2231:2435:4439:4943:2348:1749:24
Gustavsbergs OK11:387:532:420:594:104:024:204:053:344:541:07
15Daniel Lennartsson49:3312:4720:5423:4624:4328:5032:3137:2841:4345:2248:3349:33
Centrum OK12:478:072:520:574:073:414:574:153:393:111:00
16Ralph Street49:4511:1420:1224:3425:2928:5833:0136:2940:3444:1748:3649:45
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF11:148:584:220:553:294:033:284:053:434:191:09
17Ulf Carlsson50:2413:5222:2624:5725:5031:4935:4038:3042:1045:2149:3650:24
Ärla IF13:528:342:310:535:593:512:503:403:114:150:48
18Mikael Åhgren50:3114:3322:3626:4827:5331:3235:4339:1443:2246:4449:3650:31
Tullinge SK14:338:034:121:053:394:113:314:083:222:520:55
19Tomas Nyzell51:0412:0620:4624:0325:2129:2133:3637:1941:3945:0949:5151:04
Eskilstuna OL12:068:403:171:184:004:153:434:203:304:421:13
20Mikael Thollander51:2711:0822:0224:4225:2831:3835:3639:2743:2146:5150:3551:27
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF11:0810:542:400:466:103:583:513:543:303:440:52
21Peter Askeljung51:4412:4622:0625:1126:2930:2734:5438:2542:4547:4750:4551:44
OK Klemmingen12:469:203:051:183:584:273:314:205:022:580:59
22Göran Hillgren52:2112:2423:0525:5027:0130:2936:0539:5444:3648:1251:2152:21
OK Södertörn12:2410:412:451:113:285:363:494:423:363:091:00
23Ola Eriksson52:4312:4223:1525:5626:5830:4434:3938:2642:3446:1851:3652:43
OK Grip12:4210:332:411:023:463:553:474:083:445:181:07
24Magnus Bergström53:0213:3720:2723:0526:5431:0437:1640:3144:4149:0552:1053:02
Rånäs OK13:376:502:383:494:106:123:154:104:243:050:52
25Anders Thureson53:1421:2730:2832:4433:2936:4840:1243:2245:5948:2552:2153:14
Hellas Orientering21:279:012:160:453:193:243:102:372:263:560:53
26Lars Segerman53:1513:3924:4127:4428:4031:5935:3638:5643:2746:2852:0553:15
Skarpnäcks OL13:3911:023:030:563:193:373:204:313:015:371:10
27Marianne Pettersson53:5112:2121:4524:4625:5029:4836:0039:5545:3949:3652:3553:51
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF12:219:243:011:043:586:123:555:443:572:591:16
28Tomas Karlsson53:5420:1728:2931:2132:1336:0839:4543:1946:5750:0652:5053:54
OK Klemmingen20:178:122:520:523:553:373:343:383:092:441:04
29Sten Åhlin54:1116:5224:3027:2228:2431:5035:2438:2542:0445:1153:0854:1148:14
OK Måsen16:527:382:521:023:263:343:013:393:077:571:03*76
30Carina Sundbüe54:5414:5624:4827:2628:3531:5235:5539:2544:1547:4553:4354:5452:13
Strängnäs-Malmby OL14:569:522:381:093:174:033:304:503:305:581:11*76
31Torsten Ramberg55:3216:2524:3328:4329:5134:1638:5842:4047:1250:4354:0855:32
Hallstahammars OK16:258:084:101:084:254:423:424:323:313:251:24
32Bo Neidenström56:3512:2223:3027:0028:0932:5736:4240:4746:0749:5255:3256:35
Frölunda OL12:2211:083:301:094:483:454:055:203:455:401:03
33Johan Ställberg56:3710:5519:3122:2423:2328:3433:2842:1246:2750:2755:4156:37
Tullinge SK10:558:362:530:595:114:548:444:154:005:140:56
34Erik Johnson56:4915:1225:2729:2230:2935:0539:2243:2747:3851:2955:4656:49
OK Klemmingen15:1210:153:551:074:364:174:054:113:514:171:03
35Ruhdi Karlsson57:3117:1428:0530:3331:2138:1341:5645:0448:5251:3356:4057:31
Västerås SOK17:1410:512:280:486:523:433:083:482:415:070:51
36Johan Carlsson58:0022:3431:4034:4035:3739:3344:3947:4551:5954:3557:1158:00
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF22:349:063:000:573:565:063:064:142:362:360:49
37Lena Nord58:3115:1125:5128:5029:5234:0639:0042:3647:4951:1957:2058:31
Trosabygdens OK15:1110:402:591:024:144:543:365:133:306:011:11
38Svante Sandberg1:00:0516:5027:0630:1231:1136:1640:3544:0749:3152:4658:551:00:05
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF16:5010:163:060:595:054:193:325:243:156:091:10
39Christer Serrander1:00:4015:1325:1428:3629:4734:0538:5543:2648:3452:1359:121:00:40
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF15:1310:013:221:114:184:504:315:083:396:591:28
40Uno Larsson1:00:5013:4623:3526:5629:3536:4741:1245:2149:4353:3659:431:00:50
Eskilstuna OL13:469:493:212:397:124:254:094:223:536:071:07
41Stefan Westlin1:01:0112:2420:2223:0724:0440:1345:3549:3053:5457:2159:561:01:01
OK Måsen12:247:582:450:5716:095:223:554:243:272:351:05
42Kjell Erikson1:01:2519:4230:3535:1335:5139:0942:5547:4951:0954:321:00:361:01:25
Strängnäs-Malmby OL19:4210:534:380:383:183:464:543:203:236:040:49
43Klas Flodqvist1:01:5716:5925:5030:0031:0440:1944:3348:0153:3556:521:00:331:01:57
Hammarby IF OF16:598:514:101:049:154:143:285:343:173:411:24
44Magnus Haraldsson1:02:0117:0927:3631:4332:5437:3742:3646:4653:1156:501:00:441:02:01
Gustavsbergs OK17:0910:274:071:114:434:594:106:253:393:541:17
45Helena Adebrant1:02:4312:5531:0733:4634:4438:4943:1046:5550:5854:101:01:331:02:43
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK12:5518:122:390:584:054:213:454:033:127:231:10
46Lena Sundqvist1:02:5314:3522:5025:5526:5730:4935:1639:0548:5652:321:01:291:02:53
Tullinge SK14:358:153:051:023:524:273:499:513:368:571:24
47Henrik Sagen1:02:5414:1324:5227:5528:5633:2037:1348:4855:3558:511:01:551:02:54
Klubblös14:1310:393:031:014:243:5311:356:473:163:040:59
48Per Bernersson1:03:0811:2624:2228:1829:2935:3940:2344:2650:0853:461:01:501:03:08
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF11:2612:563:561:116:104:444:035:423:388:041:18
49Lennart Ekvall1:03:2812:5032:5835:5337:0041:0345:1849:3554:1557:471:01:521:03:28
Trollhättans SOK12:5020:082:551:074:034:154:174:403:324:051:36
50Mårten Levander1:03:3611:5435:1038:5440:1844:1548:2851:5757:0059:561:02:471:03:36
Klubblös11:5423:163:441:243:574:133:295:032:562:510:49
51Stefan Ljungberg1:05:2020:1430:3434:5235:3839:1743:2946:4651:3857:311:04:051:05:20
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK20:1410:204:180:463:394:123:174:525:536:341:15
52Hans Pettersson1:05:2820:5331:0634:1035:3139:3245:2449:0857:161:01:101:04:111:05:28
Klubblös20:5310:133:041:214:015:523:448:083:543:011:17
53Lena Ljungberg1:05:2914:3927:1931:3432:5240:4445:4251:0556:451:00:431:04:201:05:29
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK14:3912:404:151:187:524:585:235:403:583:371:09
54Hans Holgersson1:05:4212:5138:0640:5141:3845:4350:3354:0858:251:01:391:04:331:05:42
OK Måsen12:5125:152:450:474:054:503:354:173:142:541:09
55Claes Landqvist1:05:5912:5528:5536:0237:1042:3447:3951:3157:071:00:591:04:491:05:59
Vallentuna-Össeby OL12:5516:007:071:085:245:053:525:363:523:501:10
56Rikard Metävainio1:06:3020:5331:4535:1836:1941:5046:2051:4257:281:01:391:05:191:06:30
Klubblös20:5310:523:331:015:314:305:225:464:113:401:11
57Per Ånmark1:07:1616:0927:2031:0932:3338:0944:3249:4155:581:00:531:05:341:07:16
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK16:0911:113:491:245:366:235:096:174:554:411:42
58Annamari Sjöblom1:08:4815:3632:0236:3837:5444:1249:0354:0059:481:04:311:07:331:08:48
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF15:3616:264:361:166:184:514:575:484:433:021:15
59Andreas Rietz1:09:1216:3925:0128:4932:3436:2540:1443:5553:3658:031:08:001:09:121:05:35
Nyköpings OK16:398:223:483:453:513:493:419:414:279:571:12*76
60Arne Lindqvist1:09:1517:2827:2631:4632:4045:4551:4856:141:01:151:04:461:08:041:09:15
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF17:289:584:200:5413:056:034:265:013:313:181:11
61Tomas Alaeus1:10:2512:3836:1939:2940:3047:3451:2255:281:02:371:06:231:09:261:10:25
OK Södertörn12:3823:413:101:017:043:484:067:093:463:030:59
62Maria Eriksson1:10:2715:3225:3430:1231:1535:3047:1052:4959:521:05:451:09:161:10:27
OK Måsen15:3210:024:381:034:1511:405:397:035:533:311:11
63Dag Sundin1:10:4715:4428:2031:2332:5646:5553:5358:171:02:531:06:311:09:301:10:47
Strängnäs-Malmby OL15:4412:363:031:3313:596:584:244:363:382:591:17
64Lukas Granlund1:11:5416:1527:0631:0632:0737:3644:5550:2159:081:03:001:10:501:11:54
Hammarby IF OF16:1510:514:001:015:297:195:268:473:527:501:04
65Joakim Hoppe1:11:5728:1145:1248:1249:0852:3556:431:00:241:04:471:08:121:10:591:11:57
Waxholms OK28:1117:013:000:563:274:083:414:233:252:470:58
66Peter Ekberg1:12:4515:4429:3733:2434:5241:0846:3551:591:00:291:05:081:11:031:12:45
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK15:4413:533:471:286:165:275:248:304:395:551:42
67Sofia Sundström1:13:0513:1023:5426:1227:0942:3846:3750:1255:3258:491:12:071:13:051:04:13
Tullinge SK13:1010:442:180:5715:293:593:355:203:1713:180:58*76
68Anders Mellergård1:13:5126:1034:1538:1539:1543:1847:3350:5157:051:04:241:12:151:13:511:08:01
Snättringe SK26:108:054:001:004:034:153:186:147:197:511:36*76
69Mats Aronsson1:14:2611:1931:0633:5935:0645:5150:4855:521:06:251:09:501:13:031:14:26
Klubblös11:1919:472:531:0710:454:575:0410:333:253:131:23
70Mats Karlsson1:16:0624:5936:0639:2740:3744:5551:1756:581:03:071:07:481:14:451:16:06
OK Klemmingen24:5911:073:211:104:186:225:416:094:416:571:21
71Reine Borgström1:17:3915:4425:5629:2330:4151:0355:2459:191:09:251:13:111:16:361:17:39
Skogsluffarnas OK15:4410:123:271:1820:224:213:5510:063:463:251:03
72Ingela Alness1:18:0615:3441:4744:5646:0751:2557:191:01:451:08:571:12:581:16:451:18:06
Långhundra IF15:3426:133:091:115:185:544:267:124:013:471:21
73602Lars Johnsson1:20:3418:2831:5038:4540:1246:1753:571:02:071:08:561:14:071:18:581:20:34
OK Måsen18:2813:226:551:276:057:408:106:495:114:511:36
74Marcus Andersson1:20:4315:3041:1145:1046:2351:4458:071:02:421:08:581:13:521:19:241:20:43
Katrineholms OK15:3025:413:591:135:216:234:356:164:545:321:19
75Christer Hedin1:21:3922:2433:2837:2738:4346:3752:5258:211:04:561:15:251:19:491:21:39
IFK Enskede22:2411:043:591:167:546:155:296:3510:294:241:50
76Mattias Röstin1:22:5731:5547:3752:2753:2657:531:02:161:08:571:13:091:19:071:21:541:22:57
Söders-Tyresö31:5515:424:500:594:274:236:414:125:582:471:03
77Thomas Westermark1:23:1917:3733:3136:3037:5053:4058:501:02:541:10:541:15:041:22:021:23:19
Vallentuna-Össeby OL17:3715:542:591:2015:505:104:048:004:106:581:17
78Emil Thalin1:23:5019:2443:1047:3348:1154:0659:551:03:471:12:201:17:071:23:021:23:50
Forsa OK19:2423:464:230:385:555:493:528:334:475:550:48
79Erland Ljungström1:26:2820:3938:5444:0945:4252:3157:421:03:161:14:161:18:471:24:361:26:28
Spårvägens Spårvägens OK20:3918:155:151:336:495:115:3411:004:315:491:52
80Bernt-Olov Gustavsson1:27:1031:5244:1649:1953:5359:481:04:501:10:211:16:591:21:261:25:271:27:10
Täby OK31:5212:245:034:345:555:025:316:384:274:011:43
81Marie Green1:29:4722:2434:0237:3438:3748:4653:4757:351:13:051:21:181:28:341:29:47
Strängnäs-Malmby OL22:2411:383:321:0310:095:013:4815:308:137:161:13
82Kurt Maxé1:30:4921:0638:0842:3643:5949:511:01:511:09:471:18:231:23:011:29:011:30:49
Sundbybergs IK21:0617:024:281:235:5212:007:568:364:386:001:48
 
Peter WestmanFelst.--------------------------------------------------35:068:0212:23
Vittjärvs IK35:06*105*106
17:2421:0123:0225:5528:5530:3033:19
*108*113*110*114*111*122*79
Stina AndreassonFelst.16:3523:5326:3327:4331:4635:4640:50---------------55:34
Gustavsbergs OK16:357:182:401:104:034:005:0414:44
 
 
 
Öppen motion 9 (25)7,3 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(88)2(57)3(61)4(35)5(41)6(39)7(32)8(38)9(46)10(43)11(63)12(77)13(70)14(72)
M
 
1Håkan Kleijn54:153:309:3813:2320:5123:3326:2731:0133:3339:3243:0346:2749:2851:2553:02
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF3:306:083:457:282:422:544:342:325:593:313:243:011:571:37
54:15
1:13
2604Henrik Anängen56:594:5011:5416:0622:1324:5028:2031:4334:3440:5844:1847:5551:1553:3055:36
Nyköpings OK4:507:044:126:072:373:303:232:516:243:203:373:202:152:06
56:59
1:23
3Magnus Falkenström57:272:5410:3914:3621:2724:0727:4331:5234:4741:0045:0348:3551:3053:4956:18
Skogsluffarnas OK2:547:453:576:512:403:364:092:556:134:033:322:552:192:29
57:27
1:09
4Hans Sundqvist57:554:1311:0216:0522:2125:0128:3832:4735:4841:4645:3149:3052:3154:3856:21
Tullinge SK4:136:495:036:162:403:374:093:015:583:453:593:012:071:43
57:55
1:34
5Magnus Sterner59:173:0811:1816:2622:5225:4429:0333:0836:1242:2046:2250:2053:4156:0057:56
Strängnäs-Malmby OL3:088:105:086:262:523:194:053:046:084:023:583:212:191:56
59:17
1:21
6Mats Sandin59:292:579:5714:5021:2724:2428:3132:0235:1841:5047:1251:1154:3056:4358:27
IK Vikings OK2:577:004:536:372:574:073:313:166:325:223:593:192:131:44
59:29
1:02
7Kristofer Thorslund1:03:263:0010:3215:1322:0025:1029:0534:3037:5544:3948:5553:1957:0259:481:01:49
Väsby OK3:007:324:416:473:103:555:253:256:444:164:243:432:462:01
1:03:26
1:37
8Jakob Skogholm1:04:143:3711:3717:5624:4028:0531:5836:1139:5146:1049:5154:1458:451:01:031:02:45
Centrum OK3:378:006:196:443:253:534:133:406:193:414:234:312:181:42
1:04:14
1:29
9Sören Nilsson Påledal1:05:313:2811:5317:2124:2827:5332:0236:5940:4047:2051:4256:0559:291:02:001:03:57
Linköpings OK3:288:255:287:073:254:094:573:416:404:224:233:242:311:57
1:05:31
1:34
10Lars Klasson1:07:354:0412:1617:2724:2727:3431:1936:1139:4447:3251:5656:451:00:481:03:271:05:57
OK Ravinen4:048:125:117:003:073:454:523:337:484:244:494:032:392:30
1:07:35
1:38
11Olof Lethagen1:08:313:1611:1616:2023:1926:4430:2635:5139:3448:2353:1957:361:02:491:05:091:06:58
Klubblös3:168:005:046:593:253:425:253:438:494:564:175:132:201:49
1:08:31
1:33
12Johan Kammargården1:11:513:5912:3918:3827:0430:3234:5639:3343:3152:0256:341:01:421:05:361:08:271:10:28
Björkfors GOIF3:598:405:598:263:284:244:373:588:314:325:083:542:512:01
1:11:51
1:23
13Anton Sundin1:14:426:4513:5320:4128:0030:5234:0739:3243:0150:371:00:191:04:011:08:481:10:441:13:10
OK Tisaren6:457:086:487:192:523:155:253:297:369:423:424:471:562:26
1:14:421:08:13
1:32*78
14Claes Andersson1:15:454:0014:0220:0828:3532:3936:5442:1746:0754:5859:491:05:211:09:081:12:011:14:06
Tullinge SK4:0010:026:068:274:044:155:233:508:514:515:323:472:532:05
1:15:45
1:39
15Kari Talltjärn1:16:534:3214:4120:3628:5433:0337:3643:0147:0255:191:00:411:05:491:09:571:12:471:15:10
Västerås SOK4:3210:095:558:184:094:335:254:018:175:225:084:082:502:23
1:16:53
1:43
16Johan Wänström1:20:496:2217:0522:5530:0534:0142:3947:5051:221:00:381:05:141:09:231:13:291:17:031:19:09
Trosabygdens OK6:2210:435:507:103:568:385:113:329:164:364:094:063:342:06
1:20:49
1:40
17Jan Bergman1:23:473:4713:1719:3928:0031:4837:2443:0647:4156:381:01:441:07:051:11:441:18:061:22:05
Sundbybergs IK3:479:306:228:213:485:365:424:358:575:065:214:396:223:59
1:23:47
1:42
18Lars Eriksson1:24:114:4811:3817:0223:0825:5129:1050:2153:181:03:451:08:081:12:381:16:531:21:061:23:04
Klubblös4:486:505:246:062:433:1921:112:5710:274:234:304:154:131:58
1:24:11
1:07
19Lasse Larsson1:27:246:0114:4019:5028:1931:2635:2541:4446:0654:271:00:401:05:261:19:271:22:281:24:42
Snättringe SK6:018:395:108:293:073:596:194:228:216:134:4614:013:012:14
1:27:24
2:42
20Simon Nyberg1:29:523:1215:3227:2335:2646:1750:3555:0358:461:08:001:12:341:16:501:23:061:25:481:28:05
NAIS Orienteringsklubb3:1212:2011:518:0310:514:184:283:439:144:344:166:162:422:17
1:29:52
1:47
21Thomas Andersson1:41:444:1213:3819:3528:5832:3237:2749:2653:381:04:541:22:071:27:101:34:361:37:301:39:51
Västerås SOK4:129:265:579:233:344:5511:594:1211:1617:135:037:262:542:21
1:41:44
1:53
22Jan Sturestig1:54:345:2517:5125:2844:4750:2155:291:06:101:11:051:22:311:29:381:37:581:43:551:48:091:52:30
OK Södertörn5:2512:267:3719:195:345:0810:414:5511:267:078:205:574:144:21
1:54:34
2:04
 
Ulf BylundFelst.3:4312:3318:2927:4731:0435:5042:5848:54------------------------------
IFK Enskede3:438:505:569:183:174:467:085:56
1:20:55
32:01
Joakim SkantzeFelst.9:1717:3724:0033:2836:5840:3044:1347:36---------------1:18:45----------
Sundbybergs IK9:178:206:239:283:303:323:433:2331:09
1:28:09
9:24
Kent BerggrenFelst.8:5717:5525:1232:3735:5640:2546:0349:55------------------------------
Tullinge SK8:578:587:177:253:194:295:383:52
 
 
 
D21 Kort (2)5,5 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(91)2(81)3(47)4(48)5(50)6(62)7(57)8(52)9(73)10(82)11(94)M
 
1606Cecilia Välijeesiö1:38:187:4219:3137:1038:5042:5055:051:06:001:08:351:29:261:34:411:36:301:38:18
Västerås SOK7:4211:4917:391:404:0012:1510:552:3520:515:151:491:48
 
605Embla Morastej start-------------------------------------------------------
Haninge SOK
 
 
 
H16 Kort (2)4,0 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(116)2(102)3(84)4(83)5(58)6(67)7(75)8(107)9(109)10(115)11(110)12(119)13(123)14(79)
M
 
1614Mikael Landels Barnes44:052:054:037:059:5212:3015:1022:0029:3234:2735:5937:3440:2542:4643:39
Stora Tuna OK2:051:583:022:472:382:406:507:324:551:321:352:512:210:53
44:05
0:26
2613Johan Gustafsson57:032:155:228:4412:2316:4122:0132:0340:1243:5845:4447:5153:0055:1756:28
Katrineholms OK2:153:073:223:394:185:2010:028:093:461:462:075:092:171:11
57:03
0:35
 
 
 
D14 Kort (5)2,7 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(104)2(112)3(101)4(103)5(107)6(109)7(115)8(110)9(117)10(123)11(79)M
 
1696Lisa Hultberg33:463:445:429:1312:3416:2920:5222:4024:5127:5332:2333:1233:46
Waxholms OK3:441:583:313:213:554:231:482:113:024:300:490:34
2694Linnéa Berg34:451:483:406:559:5214:2619:2721:4723:3226:1532:5434:1434:45
OK Grip1:481:523:152:574:345:012:201:452:436:391:200:31
3619Sara Thunell51:452:284:3616:3921:2826:1332:5736:0738:0541:2346:1451:1451:45
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF2:282:0812:034:494:456:443:101:583:184:515:000:31
 
695Rebecka Bromanej start-------------------------------------------------------
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
618Amelia Lundinej start-------------------------------------------------------
Katrineholms OK
 
 
 
H14 Kort (1)2,7 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(104)2(112)3(101)4(103)5(107)6(109)7(115)8(110)9(117)10(123)11(79)M
 
1697Axel Pettersson33:351:574:398:0211:0015:4722:1624:1826:0027:5131:5233:0333:35
Waxholms OK1:572:423:232:584:476:292:021:421:514:011:110:32
 
 
 
D12 Kort (1)1,9 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(105)2(106)3(108)4(115)5(113)6(110)7(114)8(111)9(118)10(79)M
 
1698Ellen Stålberg25:344:397:4310:2713:0414:5816:0117:5919:4721:3525:0225:34
OK Hällen4:393:042:442:371:541:031:581:481:483:270:32
 
 
 
H12 Kort (4)1,9 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(105)2(106)3(108)4(115)5(113)6(110)7(114)8(111)9(118)10(79)M
 
1700Max Hoppe14:592:373:425:257:118:229:2610:4311:4212:5814:2814:59
Waxholms OK2:371:051:431:461:111:041:170:591:161:300:31
2699Jakob Lundeborg19:132:534:397:059:1910:4811:5513:3415:0016:5818:3719:13
Strängnäs-Malmby OL2:531:462:262:141:291:071:391:261:581:390:36
3629Viktor Granström27:364:176:209:1713:3415:5617:2319:5122:2024:4726:4827:36
Vingåkers OK4:172:032:574:172:221:272:282:292:272:010:48
 
630Nils BabtistFelst.6:307:439:1610:4211:5112:4015:0816:24-----17:5418:27
Mälarö SOK6:301:131:331:261:090:492:281:161:300:33