Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Storebroloppet 2012


 

H 21. 40 km.

          

           1.   Joakim Åleheim               Nybro  SKI                      1.59.42

           2.   Tommy Karlsson             Ulrika IK                          1.08.37

           3.   Pontus Pettresson            Anderstorps OK                2.12.02

           4.   Patrik Pettersson             Dalstorp IK                      2.12.12

           5.   Joakim Svensson             Hultsfreds LK                   2.12.37

           6.   Nils Rydenfalk                 Hultsfreds LK                    2.13.31

           7.   Erik Borg                        Horn-Hycklinge IF             2.14.23

          11.  Patrik Karlsson                Hultsfreds LK                    2.26.22

          17.  Peter Stolt                       Storebro SC                    2.31.16

          18.  Per Lundin                       Vaggeryds SOK               2.32.23 

          19.  Staffan Lindblad               Södra Vi IF                      2.32.29

          22.  Per Jonsson                     Storebro SC                    2.37.34

          24.  Thorbjörn Olofsson           Linköpings SK                  2.39.34

          25.  Benny Karlsson                Södra Vi IF                      2.40.48

          26.  Lars Palmqvist                 Hvetlanda Skidklubb         2.40.49

          27.  Oskar Roos                     Södra Vi IF                       2.41.16

          28.  Kalle Eklund                    Södra Vi IF                       2.42.05

          31.  Ulf Isaksson                    Hässleby SOK                   2.45.27

          38.  Roger Lindell                   Södra Vi IF                       3.05.21

          41.  Roger Jacobsson              Horn-Hycklinge IF             3.14.17

          42.  Bengt Roos                      Södra Vi IF                      3.14.55

          43.  Sören Jonsson                  FBSK                              3.17.33

          48.  Markus Svensson             Södra Vi IF                      3.46.19

 

 

H 17 M. 40 km.

 

             1.  Kent Eriksson                  Hultsfreds LK                    2.37.58

             2.  Urban Billing                    Hultsfred                         3.02.44 

             3.  Mattias Hansson               Södra Vi IF                      3.17.10

 

 

D21 40 km.

 

              1.  Emma Roos Simonsson    Södra Vi IF                     3.10.03

              2.  Sara Lundahl Jonsson      Storebro SC                    3.29.27

              3.  Mari Rask Johansson        Fågelfors IF                    3.30.24

 

H 17 m. 20 km.

 

              1.  Mikael Örn                      Hvetlanda Skidklubb        1.17.52

              2.  Patrik Arvidsson              Storebro SC                    1.20.48

              3.  Cristian Karlsson             Blackstad IF                    1.21.55

              4.  Torbjörn Svensson          Frödinge                          1.26.48

              5.  Robert Danielsson           Storebro                         1.31.58

              6.  Rickard Danielsson          Hultsfreds LK                   1.36.59

              7.  Kjell Davidsson               IFK Tuna                         1.38.17 

              8.  Joakim Karlsson              Gullringen                       1.44.37

              9.  Magnus Holm                  Södra Vi IF                      1.44.37

            10.  Karl karlsson                   FBSK                              1.53.09

            11.  Åke Hammarsköld           IFK Tuna                         2.01.24

 

D. 21 20 km.

 

              1.  Anna Karlsson                   Eksjö SOK                      1.11.09

              2.  Hanna Milton                     Södra Vi IF                     1.30.31

              3.  Sandra Örn                       Hvetlanda Skidklubb        1.44.57

              4.  Linn Jonsson                     Hvetlanda Skidklubb        2.52.05

 

 

Knatteklass. 500 m. H 5.

              1.  Noa Snickars                     Vimmerby                         5.14

              2.  Assar Simonsson               Södra Vi IF                        6.50

Uppdaterad: 26 FEB 2012 18:56 Skribent: Lars-Åke Eklund

Postadress:
Södra Vi IF - Skidor
Idrottsplatsvägen 60
59871 Södra Vi

Kontakt:
Tel: 049220275
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info