Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Mälardalstouren+65


Västmanlands Bordtennisförbund
Köping 2017-01-16

2019-01-11
Eskilstuna

1. Thomas Stenberg    Norcopensarna
2. Ulf Larsson             IFA  Eskilstuna
3. Christer Eriksson     Arboga
4. Leif Pettersson        Norcopensarna
5. Thomas Sundling    Österåker
6. Bernt Olsson           Spårvägen Veteran
7. Åke Berg                Tullinge
8. Bengt-Olof Neuman  IFA Eskilstuna
9. Gunnar Ljung          Täby
10. Per Stenson           IFA Eskilstuna
11. Lars Sundberg       Norcopensarna
12. Peter Johansson    Flen
13. Anders Nystrand    Spånga
14. Bengt Sääv           Sturehov
15. Lars Andersson     Katrineholm
16. Bosse Steiner       Ängby
17. Staffan Johansson Köping
18. Roger Ljung          Nyköping-Oxelösund
19. Ragnar Botnen      Österåker
20. Stefan Cederblad   Lilla Alby
21. Hans-Åke Sterner  Spårvägen Veteraner
22. Bengt Sundelin     Spårvägen Veteran
23. Rolf Näsberg        Tullinge
24. Staffan Engblom    Spårvägen Veteran
25. Klemens Danielsson Arboga
26. Björn Tegestam    Örebro Bt Seniorer
27. Olof Fransson       Nyköping-Oxelösund
28. Bruno Fransson    Sturehov
29. Bo Löthman         Sturehov
30. Ingmar Thunberg Örebro Bt Seniorer
31. Urban Liwing       Köping
32. Lars Samuelsson  Arboga

2018-09-26
Örebro

 1. Thomas Stenberg, IF Norrcopensarna-Fridtuna 
 2. Christer Eriksson, Arboga BTK
 3. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
 4. Åke Berg, Tullinge TP BTK
 5. Thomas Sundling, IFK Österåkers BTK
 6. Gunnar Ljung, IFK Täby BTK
 7. Bosse Steiner, Ängby SK
 8. Stefan Cederblad, Lilla Alby SK
 9. Staffan Johansson, Köpings BTK
10. Thomas Lundberg, Fältöverstens BTK
11. Bengt SäävÖrebro Bordtennis Seniorer
12. Esko Frykholm, IK Sturehov
13. Hans Sterner Spårvägens Veteran BTK
14. Klemens Danielsson, Arboga BTK
15. Gunnnar Winbrant Huddinge BTK
16. Stig Sjöberg, Borlänge BTK
17. Alan Berry, Fältöverstens BTK
18. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
19. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov
20. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov
21. Björn TegestamÖrebro Bordtennis Seniorer
22. Bo Persson, Borlänge BTK
23. Hans Kihlander, IK Sturehov
24. Hans LarssonÖrebro Bordtennis Seniorer
25. Per-Arne PetterssonÖrebro Bordtennis Seniorer
26. Jan-Olov ThungrenÖrebro Bordtennis Seniorer
27. Ulf Sandberg, Örebro Bordtennis Seniorer

2018-04-13
Köping

1. Thomas Stenberg, Norcopensarna
2. Leif Pettersson, KFUM Norrköping
3. Christer Eriksson, Arboga
4. Gunnar Ljung, Täby
5. Åke Berg, Tullinge
6. Bernt Olsson, Spårvägen Veteraner
7. Thomas Sundling Österåker
8. Göran Allvin, Arboga
9. Lars Sundberg, Norcopensarna
10. Anders Nystrand, Spånga
11. Ragnar Botnen, Österåker
12. Pan Ming, Hammarby
13. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna
14. Rolf Näsberg, Stockholms-Posten
15. Bosse Steiner, Ängby
16. Bo Danielsson, Västerås
17. Stefan Cederblad, Lilla Alby
18. Bruno Fransson, Sturehov
19. Björn Karlsson, Upplands-Väsby
20. Göran Ekström, Linné
21. Alan Berry, Fältöversten
22. Roger Ljung, Nyköping-Öxelösund
23. Stig Sjöberg, Borlänge
24. Sven Larsson, Nyköping-Oxelösund
25. Staffan Olofsson, Västerås
25. Klemens Danielsson, Arboga
27. Valdemar Persson, Hässelby
27. Olle Fransson, Nyköping-Oxelösund
29. Björn Tegestam, Örebro
29. Håkan Coucher, Norcopensarna
31. Bo Löthman, Sturehov
31. Urban Liwing, Köping

2018-01-08
Eskilstuna

                                              Detaljer läs...
 1. Ulf Larsson Eskilstuna
 2. Gunnar Ljung Täby
 3. Leif Pettersson KFUM Norrköping
 4. Ragnar Botnen Österåker
 5. Anders Andersson Katrineholm
 6. Thomas Stenberg Norcopensarna
 7. Christer Eriksson Arboga
 8. Anders Nystrand Spånga
 9. Rolf Näsberg Stockholms Posten
10. Gunnnar Winbrant Huddinge
11. Åke Berg Tullinge
12. Sten Törnberg Huddinge
13. Thomas Sundling Österåker
14. Per Stenson Eskilstuna
15. Klemens Danielsson Arboga
16. Peter Johansson Flen
17.Håkan Berling Spårvägen
18. Staffan Engblom Norra BTK
19. Hans Sterner Spårvägen Veteraner
20. Bruno Fransson Sturehov
21. Stig Sjöberg Borlänge
22. Staffan Olofsson Västerås
23. Valdemar Persson Hässelby
24. Bo Persson Borlänge
25. Ingmar Thunberg Gropen
26. Bo Steiner Ängby
27. Urban Liwing Köping
28. Urban Wadner Åsen
29. Ulf Segeblad Åsen

2017-11-24
Köping

  1. Leif Pettersson, , KFUM Norrköping
  2. Thomas Stenberg, IF Norrcopensarna-Fridtuna
  3. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
  4. Bernt OlssonSpårvägens Veteran BTK
  5. Sten Thörnberg, Huddinge BTK
  6. Björn Karlsson, Upplands Väsby BTK
  7. Christer Eriksson, Arboga BTK
  8. Åke BergTullinge TP BTK
  9.  Rolf Näsberg, Stockholms-Postens IK
10. Thomas Sundling, IFK Österåkers BTK
11. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna
12. Peter Johansson, Flens BTK
13. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna
14. Toni Borg, Arboga BTK
15. Gunnar Winbrant, Huddinge BTK
16. Lars Sundberg, IF Norrcopensarna-Fridtuna
17. Hans Sterner, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
18. Staffan Olofsson, Västerås BTK
19. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
20. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov
21. Valdemar Persson, Hässelby Pensionärers BTK
22. Inge Engdahl, Huddinge BTK
23. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov
24. Henry Eriksson, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
25. Sune Wågenberg, Köpings BTK
26. Bo Landgren, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
27. Björn Tegestam, Örebro Bordtennis Seniorer

2017-05-15
Eskilstuna
 

  1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
  2. Thomas Stenberg, IF Norrcopensarna-Fridtuna
  3. Rolf KarlssonIFK Österåkers BTK
  4. Pan MingSpårvägens Veteran BTK
  5. Thomas Sundling, IFK Österåkers BTK
  6. Leif Pettersson, KFUM Norrköping
  7. Christer Eriksson, Arboga BTK
  8. Sten Thörnberg, Huddinge BTK
  9. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna
10. Toni Borg, Arboga BTK
11. Åke BergTullinge TP BTK
12. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna
13. Bernt OlssonSpårvägens Veteran BTK
14. Peter Johansson, Flens BTK
15. Rolf Näsberg, Stockholms-Postens IK
16. Inge Engdahl, Huddinge BTK
17. Bosse Steiner, Ängby SK
18, Stig Sjöberg, Borlänge BTK
20. Gunnar Winbrant, Huddinge BTK
21. Görgen Brandhill, Västerås BTK
22. Staffan Olofsson, Västerås BTK
23, Ingmar Thunberg, IF Gropen
24. Bo Persson, Borlänge BTK
25. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov
26. Bo Danielsson, Västerås BTK
27. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov
28. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
29. Leif Thapper, Västerås BTK
30, Björn Tegestam, Örebro Bordtennis Seniorer 

2017-01-16
Köping

  1. Thomas Stenberg, IF Norrcopensarna-Fridtuna
  2. Berndt Olsson, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
  3. Åke Berg, Tullinge TP BTK
  3. Björn Karlsson, Upplands Väsby BTK
  5. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna 
  6. Tomas Sundling, IFK Österåkers BTK
  6. Sten Törnberg, Huddinge BTK 
  6. Bo Forsman, Västerås BTK 
  9. Anders Andersson KFUM Katrineholm
10. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna 
11. Peter Johansson, Flens BTK
12. Bo Danielsson, Västerås BTK
13. Bo Landgren, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
14. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
14. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov
14. Ingmar Thunberg IF Gropen 
17. Klemens Danielsson Arboga BTK
18. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov
19. Leif  Thapper, Västerås BTK
19. Hans Edman, Västerås BTK
21. Hans Sterner, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
22. Björn Tegestam, Örebro Bordtennis Seniorer

2016-11-25
Örebro

  1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
  2. Christer Eriksson , Arboga BTK
  3. Åke Berg, Tullinge TP BTK
  4. Anders Andersson, KFUM Katrineholm
  5. Berndt Olsson, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
  6. Rolf Karlsson, IFK Österåker
  7. Björn Karlsson, Upplands Väsby BTK
  8. Sten Törnberg, Huddinge BTK
  9. Thomas Sundling, IFK Österåker
10. Per Stensson, IFA Eskilstuna
11. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna
12. Esko Frykholm, IK Sturehov Örebro
13. Peter Johansson, Flens BTK
14. Stig Sjöberg, Borlänge BTK
15. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov Örebro
16. Ragnar Botnen, IFK Österåker
17. Valdemar Persson, Hässelby Pensionärers BTK
18. Hans Kihlander  IK Sturehov
19. Hans Sterner, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
20. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov, Örebro
21. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK

22. Alex Royal, Örebro Bordtennis Seniorer
23. Björn Strålman, Örebro Bordtennis Seniorer
24. Bo Persson. Borlänge BTK
25. Björn Tegestam, Örebro Bordtennis Seniorer

2016-09-25
Västerås

  1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
  2. Åke Berg, Tullinge TP BTK
  3. Anders Andersson, KFUM Katrineholm
  4. Björn Karlsson, Upplands Väsby BTK
  5. Per Stensson, IFA Eskilstuna
  6. Görgen Brandhill, Västerås BTK
  7. Valdemar Persson, Hässelby Pensionärers BTK
  8. Klemens Danielsson, Arboga BTK
  9. Toni Borg, Arboga BTK
10. Ola Lagerkvist, Hässelby Pensionärers BTK
11. Ingemar Thunberg, IF Gropen Örebro
12. Kent Brodén Västerås BTK
13. Hans Sterner, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
14. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov Örebro
15. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
 

 

2016-04-25
Köping

  1. Thomas Sundling, IFK Österåker
  2. Björn Karlsson,  Upplands Väsby BTK
  3. Anders Andersson, KFUM Katrineholm
  4. Sten Törnberg, Huddinge BTK
  5. Christer Eriksson , Arboga BTK
  6. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna
  7. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna
  8. Toni Borg, Arboga BTK
  9. Bo Forsman, Västerås BTK
10. Görgen Brandhill, Västerås BTK
11. Gunnar Winbrandt, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
12. Bo Danielsson, Västerås BTK
13.Klemens Danielsson, Arboga BTK
14. Stig Sjöberg, Borlänge BTK
15. Hans Sterner, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
16. Lennart Madsen Västerås BTK
17. Inge Engdahl, Spårvägen Veteran BTK
18. Bo Persson. Borlänge BTK
19. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov, Örebro
20. Bo Landgren, Spårvägen Veteran BTK
21. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
22. Ingemar Thunberg, IF Gropen Örebro
23. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov, Ötrebro
24. Hans Edman, Västerås BTK

2016-02-22
Västerås

  1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
  2. Anders Andersson, KFUM Katrineholm
  3. Björn Karlsson, Upplands Väsby BTK
  4. Åke Berg, Tullinge, TP BTK
  5. Thomas Sundling, IFK Österåkers BTK
  6. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna
  7. Christer Eriksson , Arboga BTK
  8. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna
  9. Klemens Danielsson, Arboga BTK
10. Görgen Brandhill, Västerås BTK
11. Bo Forsman, Västerås BTK
12. Hans Kihlander, IK Sturehov
13. Göran Olofsson, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
14. Kent Brodén, Västerås BTK
15. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov
16. Bo Danielsson, Västerås BTK
17. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov
18. Ingemar Thunberg, Gropens IF
19. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
20. Lennart Madsen, Västerås BTK
21. Hans Sterner, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
22. Leif Thapper, Västerås BTK
23. Hans Edman, Västerås BTK

2015-12-14
Eskilstuna

Racketar_liten

 

2015-10-26
Köping

  1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
  2. Anders Andersson, KFUM Katrineholm
  3. Sten Törnberg, Huddinge BTK
  4. Åke Berg, Tullinge TP BTK
  5. Thomas Sundling, IFK Österåkers BTK
  6. Ulf Larsson, IFA Eskilstuna
  7. Bo Forsman, Västerås BTK
  8. Toni Borg, Arboga BTK
  9. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna
10. Gunnar Winbrant, Huddinge BTK
11. Hans Sterner, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
12. Bo Danielsson, Västerås BTK
13. Bruno Fransson  IK Sturehov
14. Hans Kihlander  IK Sturehov
15. Bo Landgren, Spårvägens Veteran BTK
16. Görgen Brandhill  Västerås BTK
17. Bo Löthman  IK Sturehov
18. Urban Liwing Köpings  BTK
19. Hans Edman, Västerås BTK

2015-03-16
Köping Arena

1. Göran Allvin   Arboga BTK
2 Ulf Larsson  IFA Eskilstuna
3 Toni Borg  Arboga BTK
4. Per Stenson IFA Eskilstuna
5. Görgen Brandhill  Västerås BTK
6. Hans Kihlander  IK Sturehov
7. Bo Löthman  IK Sturehov
8. Ingemar Thunberg  IK Sturehov
9. Lennart Madsen Västerås BTK
10. Urban Liwing Köpings  BTK
11. Bruno Fransson  IK Sturehov

2015-01-12
Västerås

1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
2. Åke Berg, Tullinge
3. Ulf Larsson,IFA Eskilstuna
4. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna
5. Bo Forsman, VBTK
6. Görgen Brandhill, VBTK
7. Stig Lindström, VBTK
8. Ingemar Thunberg, Gropen Örebro
9. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov
10. Lennart Madsen, VBTK
11. Hans Kilhlander, IK Sturehov
12. Valter Hallgren, KBTK
13. Hans Edman, VBTK

2014-11-17
Västerås

1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
2. Sten Törnberg, Spårvägens Vet. BTK
3. Per Stenson, IFA Eskilstuna
3. Henry Eriksson, Spårvägens Vet. BTK
5. Ulf Larsson,IFA Eskilstuna
6. Gunnar Winbrant, Spårvägens Vet. BTK
7. Bo Forsman, VBTK
7. Toni Borg, ABTK
9. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov
10. Görgen Brandhill, VBTK
11.Valter Hallgren, KBTK
11. Urban Liwing Köpings BTK
13. Hans Edman, VBTK

2014-10-17
Köping

1. Åke Berg, Tullinge
2. Sten Törnberg, Spårvägens Vet. BTK
3. Per Stensson, Eskilstuna
3. Bo Forsman, VBTK
5. Gunnar Winbrant, Spårvägens Vet. BTK
5. Görgen Brandhill, VBTK
7. Ulf Larsson, Eskilstuna
8. Bo Danielsson, VBTK
9. Henry Eriksson, Spårvägens Vet. BTK
9. Hans Kilhlander, IK Sturehov, Örebro
11. Bo Lötman, IK Sturehov, Örebro
11. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov, Örebro
13. Urban Liwing KBTK
14. John Carlesten, VBTK
15. Hans Edman, VBTK

2014-04-15
Eskilstuna

1. Åke Berg
2. Per Stenson
3. Sten Törnberg
4. Alf Blomkvist
5. Henry Eriksson
6. Frank Johansson
7. Nils Pettersson
7. Gunnar Winbrant
9. Bo Löthman
10. Hans Kihlander
11. Görgen Brandhill
12. Ulf Larsson
13. Bruno Fransson
13. Bo Danielsson
13. Urban Liwing
16. Hans Edman
17. Valter Hallgren

2014-02-25
Västerås

1. Göran Allvin
2. Åke Berg
3. Ulf Larsson
4. Björn Wessman
5. Per Stenson
6. Alf Blomkvist
7. Sten Törnberg
8. Henry Eriksson
9. Gunnar Winbrandt
10. Gert Hoffman
11. Görgen Brandhill
12. Bruno Fransson
13. Valter Hallgren
14. Lars Svedberg
15. Monika Maul
16. Lennart Madsen
17. Bo Landgren
18. Stig Lindström
19. Urban Liwing
20. Bo Danielsson
21. Ingmar Thunberg
22. Hans Edman

2014-01-10
Köping

1. Göran Allvin, Arboga BTK
2. Åke Berg, Tullinge BTK
3. Per Stensson, Eskilstuna BTK
4. Ulf Larsson, Eskilstuna BTK
5. Ingemar Thunberg, IK Sturehov
6. Toni Borg, Arboga BTK
7. Bruno Fransson, IK Sturehov
8. Urban Liwing, Köpings BTK
9. Hans Kihlander, IK Sturehov
10. Valter Hallgren Köpings BTK
11. Bo Löthman, IK Sturehov

2013-10-09
Västerås

1. Göran Allvin Arboga BTK
2. Åke Berg Tullinge BTK
3. Bo Forsman Västerås BTK
4. Göran Olofsson Spårvägens Vet. BTK
5. Bo Danielsson Västerås BTK
6. Gunnar Winbrant Huddinge BTK
7. Stig Lindström Västerås BTK
8. Lennart Madsen Västerås BTK
9. Görgen Brandhill Västerås BTK
10. Bruno Fransson IK Sturehov
11. Urban Liwing Köpings BTK
12. Hans Edman Västerås BTK

 2013-04-17

1. Göran Allvin. Arboga
2. Åke Berg. Tullinge
3. Björn Wessman, Spånga
4. Bo Löthman, Örebro
5. Gunnar Bergman, Örebro
6. Gert Hoffman, Spånga
7. Bo Forsman. Västerås
8. Görgen Brandhill Västerås
9. Hans Kihlander. Örebro
10.Urban Liwing .Köping
11.Lasse Svedberg .Spånga
12.Hans Edman. Västerås
13.Bo Danielsson. Västerås
14.Bruna Fransson Örebro
15.Ingvar Thunberg. Örebro
16.Monika Maul. Spånga

Uppdaterad: 03 SEP 2018 16:40 Skribent: Bo Landgren

Postadress:
Spårvägens Veteran BTK - Bordtennis
Lennart Pettersson, Nunnevägen 1
13434 Gustavsberg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0857035120
E-post: This is a mailto link