INT SM 606

Stenungsunds Segelsällskap

Results are provisional as of 17:04 on August 11, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnr Klubb Seglare CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
        Segelnr Klubb Seglare                  
1st       SWE 859 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Clara Svensdotter & Herman Andersson     3 3 1 (13) 1 21 8
2nd       SWE 493 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Hans Oskarsson & Niclas Winroth     (17) 1 9 6 2 35 18
3rd       SWE 850 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Magnus Lindvall & Celia Lindvall & Ulrik Simonsson     (14) 7 2 1 8 32 18
4th       SWE 439 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Jonas Börjesson & Ola Börjesson     9 2 (13) 5 5 34 21
5th       SWE 101 Söderhamns Segelsällskap Tomas Strömer & Erik Lindqvist     11 9 (18) 4 6 48 30
6th       SWE 817 Stockholms 606-klubb Niklas Clementsson & Jakob Thun     4 8 (15) 8 11 46 31
7th       SWE 208 Göteborgs Yacht Club Filip Hansen & Emil Hansen     7 14 4 7 (18) 50 32
8th       SWE 875 Stockholms 606-klubb Aron Svedin & Vasilij Gunnermark     8 5 (16) 11 9 49 33
9th       SWE 226 Segelsällskapet Åmålsviken Per Boström & Fredrik Edgren     (33 OCS) 16 7 2 10 68 35
10th       SWE 909 Upsala Segelsällskap Mikael Gelin & Charlotte Bornudd Gelin     10 (32) 11 3 13 69 37
11th       SWE 933 Stockholms 606-klubb Hans Eckerström & Anders Edblad     (22) 12 3 9 16 62 40
12th       SWE 611 Stockholms 606-klubb Mikael Bogefors & Thomas Pyddoke     6 (22) 5 12 20 65 43
13th       SWE 428 Stockholms 606-klubb Björn Gustavsson & Jonas Lindberg     1 (17) 12 14 17 61 44
14th       SWE 822 Stockholms 606-klubb Gunnar Alaeus & Jonas Hamberg     2 11 10 22 (33 OCS) 78 45
15th       SWE 905 Stockholms 606-klubb Peter Pohl & Hans Guste     20 4 14 17 (33 OCS) 88 55
16th       SWE 858 Hudiksvalls Segelsällskap Michael Persson & Hans Holmberg     13 (27) 21 21 3 85 58
17th       SWE 869 Hudiksvalls Segelsällskap Tomas Persson & Anders Hansson     24 10 8 16 (33 OCS) 91 58
18th       SWE 918 Stockholms 606-klubb Kaj Möller & Göran Bengtsson     16 13 23 (24) 7 83 59
19th       SWE 161 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Ebba Berntsson & Bert Helander & Hanna Larsson     (26) 20 19 18 4 87 61
20th       SWE 504 Upsala Segelsällskap Mats Lind & Peter Lundquist     5 18 30 19 (33 OCS) 105 72
21st       SWE 868 Stockholms 606-klubb Thomas Olrog & Christian Olrog     18 (31) 25 20 12 106 75
22nd       SWE 813 Råå Jolleklubb Jonas Jemt & Christer Jacobson     (27) 25 27 10 15 104 77
23rd       SWE 470 Segelsällskapet åmålsviken Torghny Berg & Anders Boström     12 23 20 27 (33 OCS) 115 82
24th       SWE 916 Trälhavets Båtklubb Markus Björk & Anders Bengtsson     19 21 (29) 23 19 111 82
25th       SWE 908 Upsala Segelsällskap Fredrik Mattsson & Calle Elfström     (33 OCS) 19 17 15 33 OCS 117 84
26th       SWE 811 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Bert Andersson & Johnie Berntsson & Linn Berntsson     15 15 22 (33 OCS) 33 OCS 118 85
27th       SWE 879 Stockholms 606-klubb Anders Hjelmblad & Johan Skåntorp     23 29 6 (33 OCS) 33 OCS 124 91
28th       SWE 109 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Lars Smit & Christer Glantz     21 6 (33 DNS) 33 DNS 33 DNS 126 93
29th       SWE 831 Upsala Segelsällskap Johan Mattsson & Olof Högqvist     29 30 (33 OCS) 25 14 131 98
30th       SWE 414 Hudiksvalls Segelsällskap Bengt Andersson & Kjell Jansson     25 (28) 24 28 22 127 99
31st       SWE 315 Boo Segelsällskap Kalle Hellman & Urban Ahlström     28 26 26 (33 OCS) 21 134 101
32nd       SWE 877 Segelsällskapet Aros Håkan Olsson & Kalle Kindh     30 24 28 26 (33 OCS) 141 108

www.stss.se
stss@stss.se

www.stss.se
stss@stss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com