Poängsegling 2018 Optimist Yngre

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1
27/6
R2
5/7
R3
10/7
R4
12/7
R5
17/7
R6
19/7
R7
24/7
R8
26/7
R9
31/7
R10
2/8
Total Nett
1st     OPTIMIST SWE 4019   Klara Länje   1655 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0   58.0 8.0
2nd     OPTIMIST SWE 4253   Molly Doherty Dahllöf   1655 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0   48.0 14.0
3rd     OPTIMIST NOR 3376   Emma Finnsgård   1655 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0   70.0 17.0
4th     OPTIMIST SWE 3221   Isa Lindbohm     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 4.0   104.0 32.0
5th     OPTIMIST SWE 4754   Nils Amundin     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC   126.0 54.0
6th     OPTIMIST     Maja Kardemark     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 24.0 DNC   182.0 110.0
7th     OPTIMIST     Alexandra Obita Alderin     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 24.0 DNC 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   183.0 111.0
8th     OPTIMIST     Ture Sjöstedt     (24.0 DNC) 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   194.0 122.0
9th     OPTIMIST     Ludvig Staläng     (24.0 DNC) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   195.0 123.0
10th     OPTIMIST     Owen Rightmire   1655 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC   196.0 124.0
11th     OPTIMIST     Max Westerlund     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   196.0 124.0
12th     OPTIMIST     Jacob Eisner     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   196.0 124.0
13th     OPTIMIST     Inez Nordeli     (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   196.0 124.0
14th     OPTIMIST     Astrid Sandwall Törnqvist     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0   197.0 125.0
15th     OPTIMIST     Nils Kardemark     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   197.0 125.0
16th     OPTIMIST     Gustaf Renström     (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   197.0 125.0
17th     OPTIMIST     Ella Törnqvist     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0   198.0 126.0
18th     OPTIMIST     Wiliam Pedder     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   199.0 127.0
19th     OPTIMIST     Fredrik Grape     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   201.0 129.0
20th     OPTIMIST     Doris Stenberg     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   201.0 129.0
21st     OPTIMIST     Martina Backman     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   202.0 130.0
22nd     OPTIMIST     Astrid Grip     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   202.0 130.0
23rd     OPTIMIST     Ebba Norén Bergström     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC   203.0 131.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com