Poängsegling 2020 Optimist (prel)

Resultat Poängsegling 2020 Optimist (prel)

Yngre Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName R1 (25/6)
 
R2 (2/7)
 
R3 (7/7)
 
R4 (9/7)
 
R5 (14/7)
 
R6 (16/7)
 
R7 (21/7)
 
R8 (23/7)
 
R9 (28/7)
 
R10 (30/7)
 
Total Nett
1st Yngre OPTIMIST   Marion Wibeck 3.0 DNF 1.0   (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 106.0 46.0
2nd Yngre OPTIMIST   Tuva Lindbohm (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   3.0 3.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 107.0 47.0
3rd Yngre OPTIMIST   Teodor Carstedt Parmild (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 123.0 63.0
4th Yngre OPTIMIST   Kajsa Sandval Tönnkvist (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 141.0 81.0
5th Yngre OPTIMIST   Ronja Cederbom (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 141.0 81.0
6th Yngre OPTIMIST   Emma Fagerberg (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 141.0 81.0
7th Yngre OPTIMIST   Olle Sjöblom (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   1.0   (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 141.0 81.0
8th Yngre OPTIMIST   Ellen Zendegari 1.0 (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 141.0 81.0
9th Yngre OPTIMIST   Astrid Grip (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 142.0 82.0
10th Yngre OPTIMIST   Emma Wieland (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   2.0   (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 142.0 82.0
11th Yngre OPTIMIST   Alica Lundberg (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 143.0 83.0
12th Yngre OPTIMIST   Dante Björkman (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 143.0 83.0
13th Yngre OPTIMIST   Carl Finnsgård (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   3.0   (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 143.0 83.0
14th Yngre OPTIMIST   Wiliam Walthen (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 144.0 84.0
15th Yngre OPTIMIST   Marcus Backman (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 144.0 84.0
16th Yngre OPTIMIST   Ludvig Stålberg (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   4.0   (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 144.0 84.0
17th Yngre OPTIMIST   Vilde (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 145.0 85.0
18th Yngre OPTIMIST   Hjalmar Stenberg (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   5.0   (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 145.0 85.0
19th Yngre OPTIMIST   Erica Haglund - Morrissey (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC)   (20.0 DNC)   6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 146.0 86.0

Äldre Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName R1 (25/6)
 
R2 (2/7)
 
R3 (7/7)
 
R4 (9/7)
 
R5 (14/7)
 
R6 (16/7)
 
R7 (21/7)
 
R8 (23/7)
 
R9 (28/7)
 
R10 (30/7)
 
Total Nett
1st Äldre OPTIMIST SWE 4754 Nils Amundin (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 64.0 6.0
2nd Äldre OPTIMIST SWE 4627 Klara Länje 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 21.0 10.0
3rd Äldre OPTIMIST SWE 4643 Elin Cederbom 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 26.0 12.0
4th Äldre OPTIMIST SWE 4253 Molly Doherty Dahllöf (19.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 66.0 20.0
5th Äldre OPTIMIST NOR 3376 Emma Finnsgård 3.0 (5.0) (6.0) (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 49.0 27.0
6th Äldre OPTIMIST SWE 3221 Isa Lindbohm 4.0 (19.0 DNS) (9.0 DNF) 6.0 6.0 (10.0) (7.0 DNF) 7.0 6.0 5.0 79.0 34.0
7th Äldre OPTIMIST   Alexandra Alderin (19.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 143.0 67.0
8th Äldre OPTIMIST   Hilda Blomstrand (19.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 146.0 70.0
9th Äldre OPTIMIST   Maja Wallmark (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 175.0 99.0
10th Äldre OPTIMIST   Seirou Linder 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 176.0 100.0
11th Äldre OPTIMIST   Tova Erlandsson (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 177.0 101.0
12th Äldre OPTIMIST   Gustav Elwing 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 177.0 101.0
13th Äldre OPTIMIST   Vincent Haglund - Morrissey (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 178.0 102.0
14th Äldre OPTIMIST   Jonatan Hueger (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 179.0 103.0
15th Äldre OPTIMIST   Stella Thoren (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 179.0 103.0
16th Äldre OPTIMIST   Ingrid Svedung (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 180.0 104.0
17th Äldre OPTIMIST   Mod Duregård (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 181.0 105.0
18th Äldre OPTIMIST   Klara Erikssson (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 11.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 182.0 106.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 19



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com