Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Deltagare



 
Förnamn Efternamn Ort Klubb  Klass
Beatrice Amsköld Eskilstuna Eik 

Damer
 
100 

Jenny Andersson Strängnäs Strängnäs
  cykelklubb 
Damer
  100 
Birgitta Bernvall
  Rönn
HUDDINGE Fredrikshof  Damer
  100 
Kristina Bredin Huddinge Nidor  Damer
  100 
Jennifer Bui Enskededalen Ride
  Of Hope 2015 
Damer
  100 
Ylva Carlzon Strängnäs   Damer
  100 
Ingrid Clementson Stockholm Team
  Sky Blue 
Damer
  100 
Maria Enbom Strängnäs   Damer
  100 
Carina Eriksson Södertälje Team
  ATM 
Damer
  100 
Erica Gjälby Enköping Team
  Sky Blue 
Damer
  100 
Anna Greher Rönninge Damer
  100 
Marianne Holmén HÄSSELBY Team
  Sky Blue 
Damer
  100 
Mona Holmgren Stockholm Fredrikshofs
  CK 
Damer
  100 
Eva Jönsson Sundbyberg Fortum
  Värme 
Damer
  100 
Anne Nygren Enskede Ride
  of Hope 
Damer
  100 
Helena Reuterwall Solna Team
  Sky Blue 
Damer
  100 
Magdalena Rolker Stockholm   Damer
  100 
marie rydne västra
  frölunda
CK
  Sub xx 
Damer
  100 
Madelene Sand Nacka Ride
  of Hope Europe Team Stockholm 
Damer
  100 
Linda Schweitz göteborg   Damer
  100 
Marie Snidare Enskede Fredrikshof  Damer
  100 
Yassal Sundman Bromma Fredriskhof  Damer
  100 
Anna Karin Sverdrup Huddinge Nidor  Damer
  100 
Linda Teng Stockholm Team
  Sky Blue 
Damer
  100 
Erika Thelin
  Bodén
Solna Fredrikshof
  ck 
Damer
  100 
Mia Willstrand Mariefred team
  NIDOR 
Damer
  100 
Anna Wåhlstedt Enköping Idrottens
  IF 
Damer
  100 
Madeleine Andehring Västerhaninge   Damer
  60 
Erica Breyer Huddinge   Damer
  60 
Maria Edholm Pålsboda Örbrocyklisterna  Damer
  60 
Gordana Eriksson Saltsjö-Boo   Damer
  60 
Therese Hellström Eskilstuna   Damer
  60 
Malin Isacsson Vendelsö   Damer
  60 
Christina Larsson Strängnäs   Damer
  60 
Lena Nyström Örebro   Damer
  60 
Rakel Rönnman Eskilstuna   Damer
  60 
Martina Sjöberg Eskilstuna   Damer
  60 
Anna-Karin Sörling Eskilstuna   Damer
  60 
Lisa Tedenljung Eskilstuna   Damer
  60 
Ann-Charlotte Thulin Mariefred   Damer
  60 
Hedvig Tuxen-Meyer Sollentuna   Damer
  60 
Eva Vikberg FALUN   Damer
  60 
Ann-Sofie Pålmyr Husby-Rekarne   Damer
  25 
Eleonor Räim Enköping   Damer
  25 
Evelina Tysk Husby-Rekarne   Damer
  25 
Kent Ackholt Stockholm Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
Sören Amsköld Eskilstuna Eik  Herrar
  100 
Viggen Andersson Falun Velodrom
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Stefan Asplund Strängnäs Strängnäs
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Anton Axling strängnäs sck  Herrar
  100 
Staffan Bergvall Oslo   Herrar
  100 
Ronny Bjelkmark Nykvarn AstraZeneca
  IF 
Herrar
  100 
Erik Björk
  Häggblad
Hässelby   Herrar
  100 
Mats Bohlin Norrköping   Herrar
  100 
Thomas Borgmäster Stockholm FredriksHof  Herrar
  100 
Egon Carlzon Strängnäs   Herrar
  100 
Ulf Ceder Nykvarn   Herrar
  100 
Anders Cestar Enköping   Herrar
  100 
Fredrik Dahlgren Strängnäs Sck  Herrar
  100 
Christer Dahlin Ärla Eskilstuna
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
david drew Nacka   Herrar
  100 
Tommy Edman Mariefred   Herrar
  100 
Alexander Eliasson Bromma   Herrar
  100 
Paul Erik Sundbyberg Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
John Eriksson Strängnäs Strängnäs
  Cykelklubb 
Herrar
  100 
Christer Flygholm Ärla Eskilstuna
  Cykelklubb 
Herrar
  100 
victor fridholm norrköping Stadium
  IF 
Herrar
  100 
Erik Froste Strängnäs SCK  Herrar
  100 
Petter Förander Sollentuna SMACK  Herrar
  100 
Jan Garton Lidingö Fredrikshofs
  IF Cykelklubb 
Herrar
  100 
Konstantinos Gountas Stockholm Ljungdala  Herrar
  100 
Tomas Gustafsson Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Niklas Göransson Stockholm Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
Nils Hagberg Nykvarn   Herrar
  100 
Nicklas Ilebrand Mariefred   Herrar
  100 
leif jakobsson strängnäs eik  Herrar
  100 
Nikh Jakobsson Åkers
  Styckebruk
Eskilstuna
  IK 
Herrar
  100 
Nikh Jakobsson Åkers
  Styckebruk
Eskilstuna
  IK 
Herrar
  100 
Åke Jerlenius Åkersberga Vallentuna
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Michael Jerresand Sollentuna Team
  VeloRun 
Herrar
  100 
Johan Jiremark Stockholm Team
  GT 
Herrar
  100 
Björn Johansson Nykvarn   Herrar
  100 
David Johansson Danderyd   Herrar
  100 
Carl Gustav Karlsson Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
  ik 
Herrar
  100 
Leif Karlsson Huddinge Jah
  Root Runners & Riders 
Herrar
  100 
Jürgen Kerstna Hasselby Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
Bengt Langels Enskede Ride
  of Hope 2015 
Herrar
  100 
Marcus Larsen Stockholm Team
  Velorun 
Herrar
  100 
victor larsen Sollentuna Team
  Velorun 
Herrar
  100 
Fredrik Larsson Stockholm Fredrikshof
  IF CK 
Herrar
  100 
Henrik Larsson Solna Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
arne leonardsson strängnäs Strängnäs
  cykelklubb 
Herrar
  100 
Mikael Lewerth EKERÖ Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
Axel Lindahl Stockholm Höllviken
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Jonny Lindroos Strängnäs SCK  Herrar
  100 
Lucas Lovegren Eskilstuna   Herrar
  100 
Timo Lumioja Enköping Ride
  of hope Europa team Stockholm 
Herrar
  100 
Johan Lundgren Johanneshov Team
  Gooch 
Herrar
  100 
leif lundin strängnäs   Herrar
  100 
Johan Vilhelm Löfgren Örebro   Herrar
  100 
Leif Madsen Stallarholmen   Herrar
  100 
Martin Magnusson Strängnäs Stockholm
  city triathlon 
Herrar
  100 
Stefan Mann Mariefred Ride
  of Hope 2015 Team Stockholm 
Herrar
  100 
Hans Melin Eskilstuna   Herrar
  100 
stefan Mellström Saltsjö-Boo 2Secure
  Cykelsektion 
Herrar
  100 
Staffan Molin Bromma Fredrikshof
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Jon Möller Hägersten Team
  ABC 
Herrar
  100 
Bernthe Nilsson Strängnäs Strängnäs
  Ck 
Herrar
  100 
Erik Nilsson Stockholm   Herrar
  100 
Alexander Nordström Stockholm Fredrikshof
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Konrad Nyström UPPSALA CK
  Uni 
Herrar
  100 
Michael Olofsson södertälje Sk
  Gråsten 
Herrar
  100 
Micke Padin Solna Fredrikshof
  Brostugan Sub 12 
Herrar
  100 
Mattias Pettersson Strängnäs SCK  Herrar
  100 
helge rantala åkersstyckebruk   Herrar
  100 
Erik Rasmusson Hägersten Team
  velorun 
Herrar
  100 
Gustaf Risling Järfälla Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
Sigvard Rönn HUDDINGE Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
Henrik Sandén Strängnäs Fredrikshof
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Urban Sturk Lidingö   Herrar
  100 
Anton Sundin Strängnäs Strängnäs
  Cykelklubb 
Herrar
  100 
Gunnar Sundin Strängnäs Eskilstuna
  ik 
Herrar
  100 
Johnny Thomsen Enköping   Herrar
  100 
Thomas Tinglöv STRÄNGNÄS   Herrar
  100 
Petter Turegård Strängnäs   Herrar
  100 
Håkan Törnström Solna Fredrikshof  Herrar
  100 
Håkan Wetterdahl Hölö   Herrar
  100 
Henrik Willstrand Mariefred team
  NIDOR 
Herrar
  100 
Fredrik von
  Arnold
Stockholm Höllviken
  CK 
Herrar
  100 
Mattias Yvemark Norrköping   Herrar
  100 
Sören Axehall Vendelsö   Herrar
  60 
Johan Gyhlenius Sundbyberg LK
  Mjölksyra 
Herrar
  60 
Ulf Gyhlenius Sundbyberg LK
  Mjölksyra 
Herrar
  60 
Jesper Karlsson Strängnäs   Herrar
  60 
Tommy Karlsson Åkers
  Styckebruk
  Herrar
  60 
Daniel Knuuttila Västerås Västerås
  Cykelklubb 
Herrar
  60 
Bengt-Erik Larsson Strängnäs Strängnäs
  CK 
Herrar
  60 
Kenneth Larsson Strängnäs   Herrar
  60 
Carl-Johan Nedemark Ulricehamn   Herrar
  60 
Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Strängnäs
  CK 
Herrar
  60 
Jan SÖRLING Ärla   Herrar
  60 
Mattias Tedenljung Eskilstuna   Herrar
  60 
Metin Tovi Stockholm   Herrar
  60 
Rickard Vikberg FALUN   Herrar
  60 
Andreas Östring
  Pettersson
järfälla Fredrikshof
  CK 
Herrar
  60 

Uppdaterad: 20 APR 2015 10:37 Skribent: Conny Andersson
E-post: This is a mailto link

 

 

Postadress:
Strängnäs CK - Cykel
Anders, Fredriksborg 4
64593 Strängnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info