Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


Strängnäsrundan 2015

 

 

 

strängnäsrundan_results_20150426_105008strängnäsrundan_results_20150426_105008





StartNo Category FirstName LastName Club Time Status
             
Damer 100km            
179 Damer 100 Anna Vikström strängnäs CK  03:25:26 FIN
11 Damer 100 Carina Eriksson Team ATM  03:27:36 FIN
177 Damer 100 Anna Thor Sub XX 03:31:48 FIN
2 Damer 100 Jenny Andersson Strängnäs cykelklubb  03:31:49 FIN
9 Damer 100 Sara Ekström   03:31:49 FIN
158 Damer 100 Katarina Westin-Karlsson Burseryds IF 03:38:14 FIN
4 Damer 100 Kristina Bredin Nidor  03:51:31 FIN
27 Damer 100 Anna Karin Sverdrup Nidor  03:51:31 FIN
14 Damer 100 Anna Greher 03:51:31 FIN
12 Damer 100 Christine Fransson Fredrikshof  03:59:14 FIN
26 Damer 100 Yassal Sundman Fredriskhof  03:59:17 FIN
21 Damer 100 Magdalena Rolker   04:00:56 FIN
25 Damer 100 Marie Snidare Fredrikshof  04:02:23 FIN
29 Damer 100 Erika Thelin Bodén Fredrikshof ck  04:02:23 FIN
18 Damer 100 Eva Jönsson Fortum Värme  04:02:24 FIN
1 Damer 100 Beatrice Amsköld Eik  04:05:11 FIN
13 Damer 100 Erica Gjälby Team Sky Blue  04:11:06 FIN
20 Damer 100 Helena Reuterwall Team Sky Blue  04:11:06 FIN
28 Damer 100 Linda Teng Team Sky Blue  04:11:06 FIN
16 Damer 100 Marianne Holmén Team Sky Blue  04:11:07 FIN
15 Damer 100 Lena Grundin Team Sky Blue  04:11:07 FIN
31 Damer 100 Anna Wåhlstedt Idrottens IF  04:11:08 FIN
5 Damer 100 Jennifer Bui Ride Of Hope 2015  04:17:42 FIN
23 Damer 100 Madelene Sand Ride of Hope Europe Team Stockholm  04:17:42 FIN
19 Damer 100 Anne Nygren Ride of Hope  04:17:42 FIN
17 Damer 100 Mona Holmgren Fredrikshofs CK  04:21:36 FIN
24 Damer 100 Linda Schweitz   04:29:34 FIN
10 Damer 100 Maria Enbom   04:31:25 FIN
178 Damer 100 Jenny Johansson   04:44:38 FIN
8 Damer 100 maria eklund   04:49:16 FIN
22 Damer 100 marie rydne CK Sub xx  00:00:00 DNF
30 Damer 100 Mia Willstrand team NIDOR  00:00:00 DNF
3 Damer 100 Birgitta Bernvall Rönn Fredrikshof  00:00:00 UNK
7 Damer 100 Ingrid Clementson Team Sky Blue  00:00:00 UNK
             
Damer 60km            
337 Damer 60 Cecilia Wikander Trosabygdens cyklister 02:09:48 FIN
440 Damer 60 Linnea Eklund   02:33:06 FIN
310 Damer 60 Anna-Karin Sörling   02:36:19 FIN
343 Damer 60 Gun-May Johansson IK Falken 02:37:08 FIN
447 Damer 60 Katarina Östling   02:38:04 FIN
448 Damer 60 Annette Kjellgren Strängnäs Cykelklubb  02:38:04 FIN
300 Damer 60 Madeleine Andehring   02:41:20 FIN
305 Damer 60 Malin Isacsson   02:41:20 FIN
302 Damer 60 Maria Edholm Örbrocyklisterna  02:52:13 FIN
6 Damer 60 Ylva Carlzon   02:57:23 FIN
339 Damer 60 Sofia Nilsson   03:01:38 FIN
311 Damer 60 Lisa Tedenljung   03:03:22 FIN
437 Damer 60 Micaela Liljestrand   03:06:16 FIN
312 Damer 60 Ann-Charlotte Thulin   03:11:53 FIN
338 Damer 60 Marita Vesterlund Gustafsson   03:28:44 FIN
306 Damer 60 Christina Larsson   03:38:39 FIN
314 Damer 60 Eva Vikberg   03:38:39 FIN
307 Damer 60 Lena Nyström   03:50:16 FIN
313 Damer 60 Hedvig Tuxen-Meyer   03:52:08 FIN
303 Damer 60 Gordana Eriksson   03:52:09 FIN
308 Damer 60 Rakel Rönnman   04:03:09 FIN
301 Damer 60 Erica Breyer   00:00:00 UNK
304 Damer 60 Therese Hellström   00:00:00 UNK
309 Damer 60 Martina Sjöberg   00:00:00 UNK
             
Damer 25km            
401 Damer 25 Eleonor Räim   00:55:26 FIN
402 Damer 25 Evelina Tysk   01:20:19 FIN
400 Damer 25 Ann-Sofie Pålmyr   01:20:19 FIN
             
Herrar 100km            
119 Herrar 100 Henrik Sandén Fredrikshof CK  02:42:42 FIN
141 Herrar 100 Robert Jonsson CK 08 02:42:55 FIN
144 Herrar 100 Jörgen Larsson Södertälje CK  02:42:56 FIN
72 Herrar 100 Nikh Jakobsson Eskilstuna IK  02:48:38 FIN
172 Herrar 100 Johannes Ringby Bore sk 02:48:40 FIN
57 Herrar 100 John Eriksson Strängnäs Cykelklubb  02:48:40 FIN
127 Herrar 100 Anton Sundin Strängnäs Cykelklubb  02:48:48 FIN
36 Herrar 100 Anton Axling sck  02:48:58 FIN
139 Herrar 100 Niklas Lagerström   02:48:58 FIN
83 Herrar 100 John Kärrbrink Yuppie Ski Club  02:49:00 FIN
43 Herrar 100 Thomas Boman Fredrikshof  02:49:49 FIN
163 Herrar 100 Anders Enström Försvarets SK 02:49:49 FIN
161 Herrar 100 Per Brännberg Södertälje CK  02:49:52 FIN
149 Herrar 100 Staffan Haag Bålsta CK 02:49:53 FIN
110 Herrar 100 Simon Norgrn Köping CK  02:51:35 FIN
39 Herrar 100 Staffan Bergvall   02:51:39 FIN
37 Herrar 100 Bengt Backman Södertälje CK  02:51:52 FIN
99 Herrar 100 Martin Magnusson Stockholm city triathlon  02:51:56 FIN
167 Herrar 100 Johan Printz CK Damon 02:52:49 FIN
174 Herrar 100 Örjan Gustafsson strängnäs CK  02:54:32 FIN
142 Herrar 100 Håkan Andersson   02:56:01 FIN
70 Herrar 100 Nicklas Ilebrand   03:01:26 FIN
82 Herrar 100 Mikael Kjellgren Strängnäs CK  03:01:30 FIN
34 Herrar 100 Viggen Andersson Velodrom CK  03:01:31 FIN
168 Herrar 100 Olof Sundström   03:01:31 FIN
171 Herrar 100 Rickard Segh Södertälje CK  03:01:46 FIN
164 Herrar 100 Anders Åhlstedt Försvarets sportklubb 03:03:02 FIN
93 Herrar 100 Lucas Lovegren   03:04:44 FIN
170 Herrar 100 Magnus Byström S CK 03:04:45 FIN
133 Herrar 100 Tobias Wendel   03:04:51 FIN
159 Herrar 100 Greger Klintberg   03:04:53 FIN
128 Herrar 100 Gunnar Sundin Eskilstuna ik  03:04:55 FIN
140 Herrar 100 Dan Levin Trosa Cykelklubb 03:04:58 FIN
155 Herrar 100 Jonas Murakas Nidor  03:05:58 FIN
135 Herrar 100 Henrik Willstrand team NIDOR  03:07:14 FIN
74 Herrar 100 Åke Jerlenius Vallentuna CK  03:07:14 FIN
51 Herrar 100 david drew   03:10:35 FIN
165 Herrar 100 Stefan  Olsson Eskilstuna IK 03:10:38 FIN
68 Herrar 100 Alexander Holm   03:10:40 FIN
153 Herrar 100 Lars  Nilsson Falu CK 03:10:41 FIN
137 Herrar 100 Mattias Yvemark   03:10:49 FIN
59 Herrar 100 victor fridholm Stadium IF  03:10:50 FIN
126 Herrar 100 Erik Sundberg Strängnäs CK  03:10:50 FIN
148 Herrar 100 Leif Söderberg Eskilstuna IK 03:10:51 FIN
76 Herrar 100 Johan Jiremark Team GT  03:10:51 FIN
123 Herrar 100 Anders Stenvall strängnäs CK  03:10:53 FIN
53 Herrar 100 Tommy Edman   03:10:53 FIN
102 Herrar 100 stefan Mellström 2Secure Cykelsektion  03:10:55 FIN
143 Herrar 100 Georgios Charalambidis   03:10:59 FIN
104 Herrar 100 Jon Möller Team ABC  03:11:00 FIN
136 Herrar 100 Fredrik von Arnold Höllviken CK  03:11:01 FIN
91 Herrar 100 Axel Lindahl Höllviken CK  03:11:01 FIN
147 Herrar 100 Magnus Eriksson Fredrikshof CK  03:11:02 FIN
175 Herrar 100 Markus Trybom Yuppie Ski Club  03:11:23 FIN
98 Herrar 100 Leif Madsen   03:13:20 FIN
156 Herrar 100 Pontus Erlandsson Försvarets sportklubb 03:14:28 FIN
77 Herrar 100 Björn Johansson   03:14:36 FIN
95 Herrar 100 Johan Lundgren Team Gooch  03:21:09 FIN
154 Herrar 100 Rambaud Patrick   03:24:19 FIN
180 Herrar 100 Göran Wahlstedt Team cykelcenter Södertälje 03:24:49 FIN
97 Herrar 100 Johan Vilhelm Löfgren   03:25:16 FIN
41 Herrar 100 Erik Björk Häggblad   03:25:25 FIN
69 Herrar 100 Hans Holm   03:25:26 FIN
61 Herrar 100 Petter Förander SMACK  03:25:26 FIN
166 Herrar 100 Fredric Hasselkrans Team UteSport 03:27:18 FIN
65 Herrar 100 Tomas Gustafsson Eskilstuna CK  03:27:24 FIN
38 Herrar 100 Baron Axel Baner Team GT  03:27:31 FIN
173 Herrar 100 Fredrik Hammar Holmedal AIS 03:27:38 FIN
45 Herrar 100 Bob Burridge Eik  03:27:40 FIN
50 Herrar 100 Christer Dahlin Eskilstuna CK  03:28:06 FIN
35 Herrar 100 Stefan Asplund Strängnäs CK  03:31:26 FIN
138 Herrar 100 Ludwig Östlund   03:31:28 FIN
176 Herrar 100 Thomas  Koch Blank   03:31:48 FIN
49 Herrar 100 Fredrik Dahlgren Sck  03:31:48 FIN
60 Herrar 100 Erik Froste SCK  03:31:49 FIN
169 Herrar 100 Svante Hedbring   03:31:49 FIN
101 Herrar 100 Hans Melin   03:31:49 FIN
40 Herrar 100 Ronny Bjelkmark AstraZeneca IF  03:37:12 FIN
157 Herrar 100 Bernt  Karlsson Burseryds IF 03:38:11 FIN
58 Herrar 100 Christer Flygholm Eskilstuna Cykelklubb  03:40:23 FIN
56 Herrar 100 Bo Eriksson   03:41:15 FIN
129 Herrar 100 Johnny Thomsen   03:41:19 FIN
48 Herrar 100 Anders Cestar   03:41:20 FIN
64 Herrar 100 Joacim Gustafsson   03:46:35 FIN
134 Herrar 100 Håkan Wetterdahl   03:46:36 FIN
106 Herrar 100 Björn Nilsson   03:47:20 FIN
150 Herrar 100 Magnus Lind   03:47:21 FIN
121 Herrar 100 Leif Schweitz Annas Hembageri  03:51:18 FIN
122 Herrar 100 Robert Schweitz Annas Hembageri  03:51:18 FIN
96 Herrar 100 leif lundin   03:53:32 FIN
116 Herrar 100 Erik Rasmusson Team velorun  03:54:19 FIN
160 Herrar 100 Johan Emilsson   03:54:20 FIN
63 Herrar 100 Konstantinos Gountas Ljungdala  03:54:21 FIN
85 Herrar 100 Marcus Larsen Team Velorun  03:54:21 FIN
86 Herrar 100 victor larsen Team Velorun  03:54:22 FIN
67 Herrar 100 Nils Hagberg   03:54:22 FIN
32 Herrar 100 Kent Ackholt Fredrikshof  03:59:13 FIN
55 Herrar 100 Paul Erik Fredrikshof  03:59:14 FIN
66 Herrar 100 Niklas Göransson Fredrikshof  03:59:14 FIN
107 Herrar 100 Erik Nilsson   03:59:14 FIN
117 Herrar 100 Gustaf Risling Fredrikshof  03:59:15 FIN
113 Herrar 100 Micke Padin Fredrikshof Brostugan Sub 12  03:59:15 FIN
90 Herrar 100 Mikael Lewerth Fredrikshof  03:59:15 FIN
103 Herrar 100 Staffan Molin Fredrikshof CK  03:59:16 FIN
88 Herrar 100 Henrik Larsson Fredrikshof  03:59:16 FIN
62 Herrar 100 Jan Garton Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb  03:59:16 FIN
132 Herrar 100 Håkan Törnström Fredrikshof  03:59:17 FIN
81 Herrar 100 Jürgen Kerstna Fredrikshof  03:59:17 FIN
44 Herrar 100 Thomas Borgmäster FredriksHof  03:59:17 FIN
54 Herrar 100 Alexander Eliasson   04:00:56 FIN
42 Herrar 100 Mats Bohlin   04:02:05 FIN
33 Herrar 100 Sören Amsköld Eik  04:05:11 FIN
94 Herrar 100 Timo Lumioja Ride of hope Europa team Stockholm  04:17:41 FIN
78 Herrar 100 David Johansson   04:17:41 FIN
100 Herrar 100 Stefan Mann Ride of Hope 2015 Team Stockholm  04:17:42 FIN
109 Herrar 100 Dan Nordström Ride of Hope Team Stockholm 2015  04:17:43 FIN
84 Herrar 100 Bengt Langels Ride of Hope 2015  04:17:43 FIN
130 Herrar 100 Thomas Tinglöv   04:26:04 FIN
152 Herrar 100 Robert Olsson Eskilstuna IK 04:41:34 FIN
151 Herrar 100 Per Axelsson Eskilstuna IK 04:41:38 FIN
52 Herrar 100 Mikael Edlund Eskilstuna IK, Cykel och Triathlon  04:41:52 FIN
145 Herrar 100 Bo Centerfall   04:44:32 FIN
146 Herrar 100 Nils Edström   04:44:34 FIN
79 Herrar 100 Carl Gustav Karlsson Eskilstuna ik  04:47:12 FIN
120 Herrar 100 staffan schager   04:49:17 FIN
162 Herrar 100 Per Karlsson CK A 00:00:00 DNF
47 Herrar 100 Ulf Ceder   00:00:00 UNK
71 Herrar 100 leif jakobsson eik  00:00:00 UNK
75 Herrar 100 Michael Jerresand Team VeloRun  00:00:00 UNK
80 Herrar 100 Leif Karlsson Jah Root Runners & Riders  00:00:00 UNK
87 Herrar 100 Fredrik Larsson Fredrikshof IF CK  00:00:00 UNK
89 Herrar 100 arne leonardsson Strängnäs cykelklubb  00:00:00 UNK
92 Herrar 100 Jonny Lindroos SCK  00:00:00 UNK
108 Herrar 100 Alexander Nordström Fredrikshof CK  00:00:00 UNK
111 Herrar 100 Konrad Nyström CK Uni  00:00:00 UNK
112 Herrar 100 Michael Olofsson Sk Gråsten  00:00:00 UNK
114 Herrar 100 Mattias Pettersson SCK  00:00:00 UNK
115 Herrar 100 helge rantala   00:00:00 UNK
118 Herrar 100 Sigvard Rönn Fredrikshof  00:00:00 UNK
124 Herrar 100 Urban Sturk   00:00:00 UNK
125 Herrar 100 Viktor Sultan   00:00:00 UNK
131 Herrar 100 Petter Turegård   00:00:00 UNK
             
Herrar 60km            
344 Herrar 60 Magnus Lagerstedt   01:59:40 FIN
336 Herrar 60 Kent-Ola Lennerö CK Sävast 01:59:41 FIN
329 Herrar 60 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs CK  02:02:09 FIN
439 Herrar 60 Arne  Leonardsson Strängnäs Ck 02:09:48 FIN
449 Herrar 60 Anders Förling Spårvägen 02:10:23 FIN
345 Herrar 60 Mikael Wester   02:10:23 FIN
438 Herrar 60 Ulf Ceder   02:11:55 FIN
318 Herrar 60 Samuel Hewitt Team Forsblom  02:12:28 FIN
349 Herrar 60 Urban Karlsson S Cykelklubb 02:13:32 FIN
340 Herrar 60 Lars Eriksson Kungsörs SK 02:19:04 FIN
322 Herrar 60 Daniel Knuuttila Västerås Cykelklubb  02:20:45 FIN
347 Herrar 60 Hans-Ove Wallin Södertälje CK  02:20:57 FIN
335 Herrar 60 Andreas Östring Pettersson Fredrikshof CK  02:22:22 FIN
436 Herrar 60 Ulf Janson   02:22:46 FIN
323 Herrar 60 Bengt-Erik Larsson Strängnäs CK  02:22:46 FIN
346 Herrar 60 Jan Winstedt   02:22:46 FIN
327 Herrar 60 Janne Petersson   02:25:16 FIN
443 Herrar 60 Jacob Hertzell   02:26:27 FIN
319 Herrar 60 Jesper Karlsson   02:27:13 FIN
320 Herrar 60 Joakim Karlsson Strängnäs ck  02:27:20 FIN
316 Herrar 60 Johan Gyhlenius LK Mjölksyra  02:28:08 FIN
348 Herrar 60 Bernth Nilsson Strängnäs Ck  02:28:09 FIN
317 Herrar 60 Ulf Gyhlenius LK Mjölksyra  02:28:14 FIN
342 Herrar 60 Erik Johansson IK Falken 02:33:46 FIN
441 Herrar 60 Stefan Redbo   02:36:25 FIN
442 Herrar 60 Markus Noren Scotts Bright 02:36:25 FIN
445 Herrar 60 Leif  Severin redrikshos ik ck 02:36:25 FIN
341 Herrar 60 Håkan Högman Scott 02:36:27 FIN
328 Herrar 60 Sigvard Petersson   02:38:53 FIN
330 Herrar 60 Jan SÖRLING   02:41:01 FIN
325 Herrar 60 Per Mohlin   02:46:25 FIN
321 Herrar 60 Tommy Karlsson   02:55:23 FIN
46 Herrar 60 Egon Carlzon   02:57:23 FIN
446 Herrar 60 Daniel Karlsson   02:58:12 FIN
326 Herrar 60 Carl-Johan Nedemark   03:01:38 FIN
331 Herrar 60 Mattias Tedenljung   03:02:49 FIN
333 Herrar 60 Leif Wahlqvist   03:06:12 FIN
450 Herrar 60 Robert Carlsson Telia IF 03:15:09 FIN
350 Herrar 60 Mats Karlsson Strängnäs löparklubb 03:15:09 FIN
444 Herrar 60 Hans  Jansson Strängnäs 03:28:48 FIN
324 Herrar 60 Kenneth Larsson   03:38:39 FIN
334 Herrar 60 Rickard Vikberg   03:38:40 FIN
315 Herrar 60 Sören Axehall   00:00:00 UNK
332 Herrar 60 Metin Tovi   00:00:00 UNK
             
Herrar 25km            
405 Herrar 25 Göran Bergsten SMOL 00:52:41 FIN
403 Herrar 25 Håkan Söderberg Örebro cyklisterna  01:13:30 FIN
404 Herrar 25 Björn Olsson   01:13:30 FIN
             
Uppdaterad: 08 JUN 2016 03:09 Skribent: Conny Andersson
E-post: This is a mailto link

 

 

Postadress:
Strängnäs CK - Cykel
Anders, Fredriksborg 4
64593 Strängnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info