Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Säsongen 2010/2011


Tävlingsplaceringar

Placering Tävling Stad Månad Spelare
1:a SM-SLUTSPELET (8-M) Jönköping Maj-10 Sundbybergs IK
1:a SM Individuellt Göteborg Jun-10 Dennis Eklund
3:a Junior Challenger GP(pojkar) Vårby Okt-10 Sebastian Graveleij
3:a Junior Challenger Tour (pojkar) Vårby Okt-10 Teo Brolin
2:a Skärgårdspokalen(Open) Lidingö Okt-10 Mikael Kanold
2:a Sjöslaget(Open) Nynäshamn Okt-10 Timmy Andreason
3:a Västmanlandstouren Köping Okt-10 Timmy Andreason
2:a SuperSixxxxxx Nyköping Okt-10 Mikael Kanold
3:a SuperSixxxxxx Nyköping Okt-10 Tobias Karlsson
3:a Väsbyträffen(Open) Uppl.Väsby Nov-10 Kjell Isaksson
3:a Väsbyträffen(Dam) Uppl.Väsby Nov-10 Helen Thelander
1:a Gullmarsfighten(Open) Gullmarsplan Nov-10 Timmy Andreason
2:a Gullmarsfighten(Open) Gullmarsplan Nov-10 Tomas Lind
1:a Gullmarsfighten(55+) Gullmarsplan Nov-10 Kjell Isaksson
1:a Hovslaget Åkeshov Nov-10 Mikael Kanold
3:a Hovslaget Åkeshov Nov-10 Daniel Strömberg
2:a Mix-DM Högdalen Nov-10 Annika Kilander
        Anders Öhman
1:a Mix-DM Junior Högdalen Nov-10 Helena Ericson
2:a Mix-DM Junior Högdalen Nov-10 Lina Elfström
        Johan Wallenbert
2:a Uppsalastriken Uppsala Dec-10 Anders Öhman
3:a Uppsalastriken Uppsala Dec-10 Mikael Kanold
3:a  Junior Masters  Ängelholm  Dec-10  Magnus Johnson 
2:a Vänersborgs Open Vänersborg Dec-10 Tobias Karlsson
2:a Junior SM Ind Köping Jan-11 Magnus Johnson
3:a Junior SM 2-m Köping Jan-11 Magnus Johnson
        Tobias Ahlberg
1:a Gästabudsslaget Nyköping Jan-11 Timmy Andreason
2:a Birkaträffen(Open) Birka Jan-11 Martin Wallin
3:a Birkaträffen(Dam) Birka Jan-11 Anneli Blomqvist
1:a Sigmalen Uppl Väsby Jan-11 Anders Öhman
2:a GoForStrike Open Sundbyberg Jan-11 Tobias Karlsson
3:a GoForStrike Open Sundbyberg Jan-11 Anders Öhman
1:a 3-m DM damer Vårby Jan-11 Anneli Blomqvist
        Helena Ericson
        Josefin Hermansson
        Lina Elfström
3:a 3-m DM damer Vårby Jan-11 Ellinor Heneskär
        Lena Gref
        Pernilla Arvidsson
3:a  3-m DM herrar  Vårby  Jan-11  Andreas Andersson 
        Timmy Andreason 
        Tomas Lind
1:a 3-m DM junior dam Vårby Jan-11 Anneli Blomqvist
        Helena Ericson
        Josefin Hermansson
        Lina Elfström
3:a  Junior Challenger Tour (pojkar)  Rinkeby  Feb-11  Teo Brolin 
2:a  Västmanlandstouren  Fagersta  Feb-11  Tobias Karlsson 
1:a Junior Masters Bowlorama Feb-11 Helena Ericson
1:a Sollentunarullen (Open) Sollentuna Feb-11 Åsa Myrén
3:a 3-m SM herrar Vårby Mars-11 Anders Öhman
        Andreas Andersson
        Timmy Andreason
        Tomas Lind
1:a Junior Masters Örebro Mars-11 Magnus Johnson
1:a Djungelskotten Rinkeby Mars-11 Eva Tholf
2:a Djungelskotten Rinkeby Mars-11 Annika Kilander
        Anders Öhman

 

300-serier

Kjell Isaksson Västerås Maj-10
Annika Kilander Sundbyberg Sept-10
Timmy Andreason Gullmarsplan Okt-10
Kjell Isaksson Sundbyberg Nov-10
Daniel Strömberg Sundbyberg Nov-10
Tomas Lind Söderhallen Dec-10
Tobias Karlsson Sundbyberg Dec-10
Mikael Kanold Sundbyberg Dec-10
Tobias Karlsson Sundbyberg Jan-11
Anders Öhman Sala April-11
Anders Öhman Sala April-11
(2 i rad)    
Josefin Hermansson Nynäshamn April-11

 

Uppdaterad: 12 AUG 2012 21:46

 

GMP_transparent

swerom

 

 

 

 

 

SBGhallenB

 

Sponsorhuset

 

 

följoss

 

Postadress:
Sundbybergs IK - Bowling
Stationsgatan 9
17268 Sundbyberg

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-281115
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info