Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubbmästerskap 2018


Längdhopp

 

Klass:

F8 (födda 2011-2012)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Emilia Wincent

2,74

2

Heddi Envall

2,73

3

Melina Papachristopoulos

2,65

4

Elvira Wistedt

2,59

5

Tilde Lönnberger

2,58

6

Hilma Wiklund

2,46

6

Ella Westman

2,46

8

Tyra Ismail

2,33

9

Ingrid Selmered

2,16

10

Vilja Santos

2,15

11

Hilda Bengtsson

1,95

12

Wilma Jonsson

1,87

 

Klass:

F9 (födda -10)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Elise Emm Östlund

3,11

2

Emilia Wikner Lejdung

2,91

3

Felicia Henningsson

2,77

4

Elvira Bengtsson Moström

2,74

5

Lara Stenvall

2,69

 

Klass:

F10 (födda -09)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Tuva Wilén

3,48

2

Astrid Bengtsson

3,41

3

Ida Moodysson

3,40

5

Elin Waldén

3,20

6

Sofia Deresiewicz

3,15

7

Signe Selmered

2,87

8

Alice Lindqvist

2,86

9

Dalida Antar

2,76

10

Tyra Dahlin

2,52

11

Astrid Ejdemo

2,46

12

Sisiera Araya

2,21

 

Klass:

F11 (födda -08)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Sadie T Arnold

3,41

2

Natalie Strede

3,02

 

Klass:

F12 (födda 07)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Siri Tiger Armelius

3,80

2

Julie Nömm

3,46

3

Denise Birgersson

3,44

4

Linnéa Bengtsson Moström

3,07

5

Linnea Nederström

2,63

 

Klass:

F13 (födda -06)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Hanna Kärrström

4,03

2

Clara Edman Källströmer

3,72

3

Nea Tiger Armelius

3,57

4

Amanda Eklund

3,45

5

Alessandra Luiso

3,25

6

Amanda Hörberg

3,23

7

Matilda Svenberg

3,15

 

Klass:

P8 (födda 2011-2012)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Ivar Johansson

2,56

2

Agathon Roumbanis

2,41

 

Klass:

P9 (födda -10)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Joel Köhn

3,16

2

William Milesson

2,75

2

Leo van Mossevelde

2,75

4

Simon Rehn

2,70

5

Tim Hemgren

2,30

 

Klass:

P10 (födda 09)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Filip Wincent

3,58

2

Kasper Lönnberger

3,40

3

Sixten Holmer

2,93

4

Vilhelm Nilsson

2,34

 

Klass:

P11 (födda -08)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Edvin Wiklund

3,39

 

Klass:

P12 (födda -07)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Viktor Holm

4,50

2

Henrik Deresiewicz

3,95

3

Melvin Lindahl

3,52

4

Noel Sundwall

3,33

 

Kula

 

Klass:

F8 - 1kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Melina Papachristopoulos

4,12

2

Ella Westman

4,11

3

Emilia Wincent

4,10

4

Heddi Envall

3,73

5

Tilde Lönnberger

3,38

6

Tyra Ismail

3,11

7

Vilja Santos

2,74

8

Hilma Wiklund

2,66

8

Ingrid Selmered

2,66

10

Elvira Wistedt

2,46

11

Wilma Jonsson

1,81

 

Klass:

F9 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Lara Stenvall

4,10

2

Elise Emm Östlund

3,83

3

Emilia Wikner Lejdung

3,20

4

Elvira Bengtsson Moström

2,43

5

Felicia Henningsson

2,12

 

Klass:

F10 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Tyra Dahlin

5,10

2

Ida Moodysson

5,06

3

Alice Lindqvist

4,48

4

Sofia Deresiewicz

4,12

5

Elin Waldén

3,70

6

Sisiera Araya

3,67

7

Signe Selmered

3,47

8

Dalida Antar

3,41

9

Astrid Ejdemo

3,14

10

Tuva Wilén

3,04

 

Klass:

F11 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Sadie T Arnold

5,84

2

Natalie Strede

5,80

 

Klass:

F12 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Julie Nömm

6,70

2

Siri Tiger Armelius

5,80

3

Linnéa Bengtsson Moström

5,44

4

Denise Birgersson

4,46

 

Klass:

F13 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Matilda Svenberg

6,20

2

Nea Tiger Armelius

5,97

3

Alessandra Luiso

5,96

4

Amanda Hörberg

5,71

5

Amanda Eklund

5,64

 

Klass:

P8 - 1kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Agathon Roumbanis

4,97

 

Klass:

P9 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Joel Köhn

4,51

2

Leo van Mossevelde

4,13

2

William Milesson

3,91

4

Simon Rehn

3,53

5

Tim Hemgren

3,25

 

Klass:

P10 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Kasper Lönnberger

5,24

2

Filip Wincent

5,12

3

Vilhelm Nilsson

2,90

 

Klass:

P11 - 2kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Edvin Wiklund

5,51

 

Klass:

P12 - 3kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Henrik Deresiewicz

5,86

 

Klass:

P13 - 3kg

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Philip Strede

6,68

 

60 meter (manuell tidtagning)

 

Klass:

F8 (födda 2011-2012)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Emilia Wincent

10,9m

2

Elvira Wistedt

11,4m

3

Heddi Envall

11,5m

4

Hilma Wiklund

11,8m

5

Tilde Lönnberger

12,1m

6

Melina Papachristopoulos

12,3m

7

Vilja Santos

12,6m

8

Tyra Ismail

12,8m

9

Ingrid Selmered

13,1m

10

Wilma Jonsson

13,3m

11

Ella Westman

13,9m

 

Klass:

F9 (födda -10)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Elise Emm Östlund

11,0m

2

Emilia Wikner Lejdung

11,5m

3

Felicia Henningsson

11,6m

4

Lara Stenvall

11,8m

 

Klass:

F10 (födda -09)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Ida Moodysson

9,7m

2

Astrid Bengtsson

10,0m

3

Tyra Dahlin

10,5m

4

Ellie Dalmo

10,6m

5

Tuva Wilén

10,6m

6

Dalida Antar

10,8m

7

Elin Waldén

10,9m

8

Sofia Deresiewicz

11,0m

9

Signe Selmered

11,1m

10

Emma Fröberg

11,4m

11

Emilia Sandström

11,4m

12

Astrid Ejdemo

11,5m

13

Alice Lindqvist

11,8m

 

Klass:

F11 (födda -08)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1=

Sadie T Arnold

9,8m

1=

Natalie Strede

9,8m

3

Isabelle Larsson

11,1m

 

Klass:

F12 (födda 07)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Siri Tiger Armelius

9,4m

2

Julie Nömm

10,1m

3

Denise Birgersson

11,0m

 

Klass:

F13 (födda -06)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Nea Tiger Armelius

9,6m

2

Clara Edman Källströmer

9,7m

3

Amanda Eklund

9,8m

4

Matilda Svenberg

10,8m

5

Alessandra Luiso

10,03

6

Amanda Hörberg

11,0m

 

Klass:

P8 (födda 2011-2012)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Ivar Johansson

11,6m

2

Tage Ejdemo

12,5m

3

Agathon Roumbanis

12,7m

 

Klass:

P9 (födda -10)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Simon Rehn

10,5m

2

Joel Köhn

11,0m

3

William Milesson

11,3m

4

Leo van Mossevelde

11,8m

5

Tim Hemgren

13,3m

 

Klass:

P10 (födda 09)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Filip Wincent

9,9m

2

Sixten Holmer

10,0m

3

Kasper Lönnberger

10,3m

 

Klass:

P11 (födda -08)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Edvin Wiklund

9,5m

 

Klass:

P12 (födda -07)

 

Plac.

Namn

Resultat

1

Viktor Holm

8,7m

2

Henrik Deresiewicz

9,9m

3

Melvin Lindahl

10,6m

4

Noel Sundwall

11,5m

 

Uppdaterad: 20 DEC 2018 13:25 Skribent: Marielle Nakunzi
Epost: Adressen Gömd

 

Postadress:
Sundbybergs IK - Friidrott
Stationsgatan 9
17268 Sundbyberg

Kontakt:
Tel: 08281115
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info