M
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,8 2011-06-07 1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 20.94 AF 2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 21.98 AF 3 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 22.18 a 4 Emil Zail 87 Spårvägens FK 22.24 a 5 Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 22.26 AF 6 Lukas Nilsson 86 Hässelby SK 22.71 AF FÖRSÖK 2 +0,0 2011-06-07 1 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 22.84 a 2 Nils Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 22.91 AF 3 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 22.93 a 4 Viktor Jönsson 92 Råby Rekarne FIF 23.00 AF 5 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 23.04 AF Rafael Askros 81 IFK Lidingö Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 +1,1 2011-06-07 1 Hannes Skugghall 92 Hammarby IF 22.56 a 2 Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 22.83 AF 3 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 23.05 a 4 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 23.45 BF 5 David Sundström 93 Hellas FK 23.68 BF 6 Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 23.79 BF FÖRSÖK 4 -0,1 2011-06-07 1 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 23.50 BF 2 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FIK 23.74 BF 3 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 24.19 BF 4 Victor Elwin 92 Hässelby SK 24.51 5 Dag Dacke 65 Rånäs 4H 26.88 Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 +0,4 2011-06-07 1 Mo Farhad 93 Hässelby SK 23.62 BF 2 Viktor Wolfgang 88 Spårvägens FK 24.29 BF 3 Noël Edlind 80 FK Studenterna 24.48 4 Joel Ekelöf 94 Turebergs FK 24.70 5 Jonas Arbinge 93 Hellas FK 25.15 6 David Jonsson 94 Turebergs FK 25.20 7 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 25.37 FÖRSÖK 6 -0,1 2011-06-07 1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 24.47 2 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 24.70 3 Tobias Rauch 74 Bromma IF 24.75 4 Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 24.97 5 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 25.52 6 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK 26.71 Elias Amado 86 Falu IK Bröt B-FINAL 1 2011-06-07 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK Ej start Mo Farhad 93 Hässelby SK Ej start David Sundström 93 Hellas FK Ej start Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK Ej start Viktor Wolfgang 88 Spårvägens FK Ej start Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FIK Ej start Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H Ej start A-FINAL 1 2011-06-07 1 Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 22.34 2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 22.35 3 Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 22.88 4 Nils Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 23.04 5 Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 23.86 Lukas Nilsson 86 Hässelby SK Ej start Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK Ej start Viktor Jönsson 92 Råby Rekarne FIF Ej start Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg Ej start
M
800 M FINAL 1 2011-06-07 1 Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1.50.01 2 Christoffer Ohlsson 93 Umedalens IF 1.53.38 3 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 1.53.06 4 Daniel Gleimar 92 Turebergs FK 1.54.90 5 Younes Jilali 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.58.16 6 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro Friid 1.59.46 7 Kristoffer Fransson 89 Turebergs FK 2.00.10 Daniel Norberg 78 Spårvägens FK Bröt Philip Aagård 82 Spårvägens FK Bröt FINAL 2 2011-06-07 1 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 1.56.46 2 Erik Emilsson 82 Hammarby IF 1.57.37 3 Gustav Jansson Bjurhamme 89 Rånäs 4H 1.58.20 4 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 1.58.53 5 Simon Spencer 94 Strömstad LK 1.58.66 6 Bilal Mohamed Zeid 91 Sundbybergs IK 1.58.87 7 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 2.01.98 8 Lars Lindeberg 91 Ume FI 2.03.59 9 John Kingstedt 92 Huddinge AIS 2.04.32 10 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 2.04.95 11 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 2.06.26 12 Jonas Pettersson 73 Stockholms FTF 2.06.96 13 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2.08.86 14 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 2.09.73 FINAL 3 2011-06-07 1 Sam Salehian 94 Hammarby IF 2.04.34 2 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 2.04.57 3 Yassine Bahri 91 Hässelby SK 2.05.83 4 Daniel Jonsson 94 Spårvägens FK 2.07.04 5 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 2.08.20 6 Daniel Eklund 84 IFK Lidingö 2.08.80 7 Philip Wackendahl 96 Huddinge AIS 2.12.52 8 Filemon Mihreteab 94 Hässelby SK 2.16.39 9 John Lindberg 96 Hellas FK 2.19.66 10 Martin Tholander 93 Hammarby IF 2.21.18 11 Jakob Lagerdahl 77 FK Studenterna 2.35.01 12 Henry Kallionieme 43 Täby IS 2.43.11 Rickard Lindoff 94 Hässelby SK Bröt
M
110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 1 Vind: +0,8 2011-06-07 1 Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna FI 14.31 2 Rafael Askros 81 IFK Lidingö 14.61 3 Marvin Tay 90 Spårvägens FK 14.62 4 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 14.72 FINAL 2 +1,4 2011-06-07 1 Andreas Andersson 87 Hässelby SK 14.97 2 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 15.05 3 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 15.39 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 16.17
M
400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 1 2011-06-07 1 Matias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 54.68 2 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 54.88 3 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 56.29 4 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 56.52 5 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 57.16 6 Hampus Widlund 93 IFK Växjö 57.55 FINAL 2 2011-06-07 1 Carl Sjöstedt 84,0 cm 94 IF Göta 55.82 84,0 cm 2 Johan Edvinsson 88 Upsala IF 57.04 3 Jonathan Waern 86 KFUM Örebro Friid 57.61 4 Jacob Shatohin 94 FGF Gotland 63.33 5 Dag Dacke 65 Rånäs 4H 64.22
M
3000 M HINDER FINAL 2011-06-07 1 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 9.14.49 2 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Hässelby SK 9.16.71 3 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 9.24.60 4 Alesej Saveljev 79 Huddinge AIS 9.25.15 5 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 9.33.79 6 Tomas Jennerståhl 74 Vallentuna FIK 9.38.46 7 Henrik Jacobsson 88 Spårvägens FK 9.45.74 8 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 Vallentuna FIK 9.52.96 9 Martin Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 10.22.69 10 Filip Artursson 96 Bromma IF 10.53.60
M
STAVHOPP 2011-06-07 1 Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK 490 2 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 480 3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 470 4 Philip Eliasson 92 Huddinge AIS 460 5 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 400 6 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 340 7 Alex Appelgren 97 Tyresö FK 280 Michael Pettersson 93 Östhammar FI Ej res. Jens Boström 90 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-06-07 1 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidr 715 +1,0 2 Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 698 +1,6 3 Per Jonsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 653 +1,6 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 620 +0,6 5 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 620 +0,1 6 Sture Holmberg 51 Huddinge AIS 537 -0,6 7 Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 532 +0,9 8 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 527 +2,0
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2011-06-07 1 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 1612 2 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 1600 3 Bengt Pettersson 60 Huddinge AIS 1463
M
SPJUT 800 G 2011-06-07 1 Ingemar Veinberg 82 Spårvägens FK 6597 2 Johan Holmberg 88 Södertälje IF 6165 3 Björn Brink 91 Hanvikens SK 5245 4 Fredrik Jansson 90 Södertälje IF 4922
K
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,7 2011-06-07 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 24.95 F 2 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Spårvägens FK 25.28 F 3 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 25.83 F 4 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 25.94 F 5 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 26.00 F 6 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 26.37 F FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2011-06-07 1 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 26.24 Avstår F 2 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 26.47 F 3 Camilla Olsson 89 Hellas FK 26.55 4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 26.66 5 Alexi Ramskog 94 Hammarby IF 26.91 Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 +1,6 2011-06-07 1 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF 26.95 2 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 27.08 3 Louise Larsson 90 Hammarby IF 27.31 4 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 27.33 5 Elixabeth Helger 60 Nyköpings BIS 27.95 6 Suzanna Romilson 90 FK Studenterna 28.96 FÖRSÖK 4 -0,3 2011-06-07 1 Malin Lindholm 91 Gefle IF 26.16 F 2 Linda Frödin 93 Gefle IF 26.54 3 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 27.35 4 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 27.81 5 Görel Kroné 63 Solna FK 27.82 FINAL +0,8 2011-06-07 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 24.94 2 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Spårvägens FK 25.30 3 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 25.92 4 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 26.19 5 Malin Lindholm 91 Gefle IF 26.24 6 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 26.30 7 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 26.53 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS Ej start
K
800 M FINAL 1 2011-06-07 1 Elin Morati 91 Falu IK 2.08.74 2 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2.09.96 3 Sofie Näslund 92 IF Vingarna 2.10.32 4 Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.11.49 5 Sara Rönnby 93 Enhörna IF 2.11.68 6 Jenny Håland 93 IFK Tumba 2.12.41 7 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 2.12.61 8 Hanna Bartholomew 83 FK Studenterna 2.15.88 Therese Moberg 93 Sundsvalls FI Bröt FINAL 2 2011-06-07 1 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 2.18.59 2 Linnea Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 2.19.53 3 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 2.20.48 4 Anna Silvander 93 Danderyds SK 2.21.03 5 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 2.24.72 6 Josefine Malmborg 94 Habo Friidrott -0 2.25.48 7 Tilda Helgesson 92 Åhus FIK 2.26.84 8 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 2.26.88 9 Johanna Nissén Karlsson 93 Lidköpings IS 2.31.38 FINAL 3 2011-06-07 1 Katri Tammelin 84 Finland 2.25.06 2 Susanne Sjöstrand 86 FK Studenterna 2.25.96 3 Johanna Lindström 93 Spårvägens FK 2.26.13 4 Emma Fogelkvist 95 Spårvägens FK 2.29.46 5 Ellen Narfgren 94 Hammarby IF 2.29.85 6 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 2.34.14 7 Lovisa Pettersson 91 Turebergs FK 2.39.65 8 Sophie A Omar 87 Spårvägens FK 2.44.29 9 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 3.08.00
K
100 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL Vind: +0,9 2011-06-07 1 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 14.92 2 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro Friid 15.17 3 Frida Lüppert Thomson 92 Hammarby IF 15.41
K
400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 2011-06-07 1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 60.25 2 Nuulu Ndiwebene 84 Spårvägens FK 60.94 3 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 61.35 4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 62.04 5 Jessica Bloodworth 93 Tranås AIF 63.07 6 Isabell Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 63.50 7 Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro Friid 67.43 FINAL 2 2011-06-07 1 Therese Jernbeck 92 IFK Lidingö 63.13 2 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 63.20 3 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 66.01 4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 67.40 5 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 68.71 6 Karolina Busnyák 84 IFK Tumba 68.92
K
HÖJDHOPP 2011-06-07 1 Daniella Eriksson 87 Västerås FK 174 2 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 169 3 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 169 4 Erica Chytraeus 92 Huddinge AIS 166
K
STAVHOPP 2011-06-07 1 Klara Vegerfors 80 Spårvägens FK 360 2 Emma Norss 94 Hammarby IF 330 3 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 310 4 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 270 5 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 270
K
TRESTEG 2011-06-07 1 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 1186 +1,7 2 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 1101 +1,5
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2011-06-07 1 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 1281
K
SPJUT 600 G 2011-06-07 1 Isabell Gradin 88 Hässelby SK 4110 2 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 3708 3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 3347 4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 3297