SIK-are på Sverigestatistiken ute 2011

Uppdaterad 2011-12-11

Kvinnor (uppdaterad 11 dec)

800m:                                                             

12’e                    Kajsa Barr -92                               2.09.27

1500m:                                                           

8’e                       Kajsa Barr -92                                                            4.24.17

22’e                    Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    4.34.73

3000m:                                                           

1’a                       Jeri Emeru -89                                                            9.15.54

10’e                    Alem Tesfaye -95                                                     9.55.79

13’e                    Kajsa Barr -92                                                            10.01.41

10000m:                                                        

1’a                       Jeri Emeru -89                                                          32.55.09

K22 (uppdaterad 11 dec)

3000m:                                                           

1’a                       Jeri Emeru -89                                                            9.15.54

F19 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

400m:                                                             

7’e                       Kajsa Barr -92                               58.44

800m:                                                             

2’a                       Kajsa Barr -92                               2.09.27

1500m:                                                           

1’a                       Kajsa Barr -92                                                            4.24.17

3000m:                                                           

2’a                       Kajsa Barr -92                                                            10.01.41

Tresteg:

15’e                    Stina Karlsson -93                                                    10.81

F17 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

Höjd:

9’e                       Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      1.62

Längd:

19’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      5.30

Kula 3 kg:              

13’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      12.12

Diskus 1kg:

17’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      29.20

P16 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

400m:

15’e                    Fredrik Orrsveden -95                                           54.52

800m:

11’e                    Fredrik Orrsveden -95                                           2.02.38

1500m:

10’e                    Fredrik Orrsveden -95                                           4.21.31

3000m:         

10’e                    Fredrik Orrsveden -95                                           9.30.92

Kula 5kg:      

18’e                    Andreas Vinghed -95                                             11.82

Diskus 1,5kg:                 

16’e                    Andreas Vinghed -95                                             32.58

Spjut 700g:  

4’e                       Andreas Vinghed -95                                             52.13

F16 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

400m:

17’e                    Felicia Hellberg Berglund -95 62.12

800m:

4’e                       Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    2.18.19

1500m:                                                           

1’a                       Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    4.34.73

3000m:

1’a                       Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    9.55.79

Stav:

10’e                    Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95                                         2.62

Kula:

8’e                       Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95                                         12.37

Diskus:

12’e                    Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95                                         29.78

P15 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

2000m:

17’e                    Erland Simonsson -96                                            6.19.09

20’e                    Santiago Wilkman -96                                            6.31.03

1500m hinder:

6’e                       Erland Simonsson -96                                            4.48.71

7’e                       Santiago Wilkman -96                                            4.52.47

100m häck:

16’e                    Rasmus Bergman -96                                             14.77

300m häck:

10’e                    Rasmus Bergman -96                                             43.65

Längd:

19’e                    Rasmus Bergman -96                                             5.93

Tresteg:

14’e                    Rasmus Bergman -96                                             11.26

F15 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

800m:

10’e                    Malin Börjesjö -96                                                  2.26.32

2000m:

4’e                       Malin Börjesjö -96                                                  6.55.53

1500m hinder:

3’e                       Malin Börjesjö -96                                                  5.23.46

300m häck:  

11’e                    Hanna Johnsson -96                                               48.38

P14 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

800m:

20’e                    Jacob Ericsson Viklund -97                                   2.14.55

2000m:

19’e                    Jacob Ericsson Viklund -97                                   6.33.8m

F14 (uppdaterad 11 dec):

Slägga:

19’e                    Cecilia Jäger Stenberg -97                                    30.56