SIK-are på Sverigestatistiken ute 2012

Uppdaterad 2013-01-20

Män (uppdaterad 2 Jan)

3000m:                                                           

3’a                       Ababa Lama -93                                                       8.02.51

5000m:                                                           

11’e                    Ababa Lama -93                                                       14.14.36

10000m:                                                        

4’e                       Ababa Lama -93                                                       29.12.20

Kvinnor (uppdaterad 26 Nov)

1500m:                                                           

22’e                    Kajsa Barr -92                               4.34.59          

24’e                    Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    4.34.80

Sjukamp:

13’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      4654p

K22 (uppdaterad 16 okt):

800m:                                                             

15’e                    Kajsa Barr -92                                                            2.16.37

1500m:                                                           

9’e                       Kajsa Barr -92                                                            4.34.59

P19 (uppdaterad 6 Nov)

5000m:                                                           

1’a                       Ababa Lama -93                                                       14.14.36

F19 (uppdaterad 2 Jan):

100m häck:

12’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      15.30

Höjd:

12’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      1.64

Längd:

8’e                       Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      5.60

Tresteg:

11’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      11.01

Kula 4 kg:              

19’e                    Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      10.29

Sjukamp:

3’e                       Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94                                      4654p

P17 (uppdaterad 2 Jan):

800m:                                                             

10’e                    Fredrik Orrsveden -95                                           2.01.33

1500m:                                                           

18’e                    Fredrik Orrsveden -95                                           4.24.95

Kula 5 kg:

15’e                    Andreas Vinghed -95                                             12.63

Diskus 1.5 kg:

15’e                    Andreas Vinghed -95                                             36.39

Spjut 700g:

9’e                       Andreas Vinghed -95                                             52.79

F17 (uppdaterad 16 Okt):

100m:                                                             

20’e                    Felicia Hellberg -95                                                 12.87

200m:                                                             

17’e                    Felicia Hellberg -95                                                 26.05

400m:                                                             

8’e                       Felicia Hellberg -95                                                 58.99

800m:                                                             

4’a                       Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    2.16.85

8’e                       Felicia Hellberg -95                                                 2.19.68

1500m:                                                           

2’a                       Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    4.34.80

12’e                    Felicia Hellberg -95                                                 5.16.79

3000m:                                                           

3’a                       Alem Tesfaye -95                                                    10.08.07

11’e                    Felicia Hellberg -95                                                 12.06.66

300m häck:                                                   

15’e                    Felicia Hellberg -95                                                 48.86

Kula 3 kg:

5’e                       Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95                                         13.44

Diskus 1 kg:

7’e                       Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95                                         36.52

Slägga 4 kg:

15’e                    Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95                                         35.77

Spjut 600 g:

20’e                    Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95                                         31.29

P16 (uppdaterad 16 Okt):

2000m hinder:

7’e                       Santiago Wilkman -96                                            6.54.97

110m häck:

13’e                    Rasmus Bergman -96                                             16.19

Längd:

15’e                    Rasmus Bergman -96                                             6.13

F16 (uppdaterad 16 Okt):

800m:

6’e                       Malin Börjesjö -96                                                  2.21.73          

1500m:

8’e                       Malin Börjesjö -96                                                  4.59.65          

3000m:

9’e                       Malin Börjesjö -96                                                  11.23.29        

1500m hinder:

3’e                       Malin Börjesjö -96                                                  5.16.00          

300m häck:

11’e                    Hanna Johnsson -96                                               48.15             

P15 (uppdaterad 7 Nov):

800m:

16’e                    Jacob Ericsson Viklund -97                                   2.07.87