Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


 

2020

  7 nov: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 25 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 14 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 14 okt: Castorama Tingstäde

 11 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 11 okt: Castorama Tingstäde

   7 okt: Kasttävling Tingstäde  

   7 okt: Castorama Tingstäde

   3 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

30 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

30 sep: Castorama Tingstäde

30 sep: Castorama Gutavallen

26 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

23 sep: Castorama Gutavallen

19 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

14 sep: Castorama Gutavallen

12 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling VDM Tingstäde IP

  9 sep: Castorama Tingstäde

  9 sep: Klubbtävling Gutavallen

  7 sep: Castorama Gutavallen 

  5 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

  1 sep: Castorama Tingstäde

31 aug: Castorama Gutavallen

31 aug: Resultattävling Gutavallen

30 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

26 aug: Castorama Tingstäde

22 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

21 aug: Resultattävling Gutavallen

17 aug: Resultattävling Gutavallen

15 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 8 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 3 aug: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 1 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 31 juli: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 25 juli: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 20 juli: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 18 juli: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 11 juli: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

   6 juli: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 27 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 26 jun: VG Diskus, Höjd Gutavallen

 22 jun: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 21 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 17 jun: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 14 jun: Kasttävling Tingstäde IP

 14 jun: Kastfemkamp Tingstäde IP

 13-14-jun: Gutegalan

   8 jun: Resultattävling Gutavallen

   5 jun: VG 100 m, längdhopp, slägga Gutavallen

 29 maj: VG Höjd Diskus Gutavallen

 22 maj: VG 400 m Tresteg Spjut Gutavallen

 18 maj: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 15 maj: Veckans grenar Kula Gutavallen

 27 apr: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 13 apr: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

2019

  27 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  19 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  12 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

    5 okt: Castorama Tingstäde

    5 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling VDM Tingstäde

 30 sep: Castorama Gutavallen

 28 sep: Kasttävling Tingstäde

 21 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 18 sep: Castorama Gutavallen

 14 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 11 sep: Castorama Tingstäde IP

   9 sep: Castorama Gutavallen  

   7 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   2 sep: Castorama Gutavallen

 31 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 24 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

 19 aug: Resultattävling Gutavallen

 10 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   3 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   29 jul: Resultattävling Gutavallen

   27 jul: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   25 jul: Einar Smith-spelen

   20 jul: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   15 jul: Resultattävling Gutavallen

   13 jul: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

    6 jul: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  24 jun: Resultattävling Gutavallen. DM 400m Längd Spjut

  23 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  15-16 jun: Gutegalan, Gutavallen

  10 jun: Resultattävling Gutavallen. DM 1500m Tresteg Diskus

    8 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

    6 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  27 maj: Resultattävling Gutavallen. DM Höjd

  27 maj: DM 5000m

  25 maj: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde 

  18 maj: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  13 maj: Resultattävling Gutavallen. DM Slägga

  11 maj: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  29 apr: Resultattävling Gutavallen. DM 800 m och Kula

   27 apr: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  22 apr: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  20 apr: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  13 apr: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

  10 mar Vårterrängen

2018

  30 dec: Nyårsloppet Hejnum

    4 nov: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   20 okt: Högklintsloppet

   20 okt: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   13 okt:  Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     1 okt:  Castorama på Gutavallen

   29 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling VDM Tingstäde

   23 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   22 sep: Castorama på Gutavallen

   22 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   19 sep: Skolmästerskapen 2018

   16 sep: Castorama Tingstäde IP

   15 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     6 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde (10-årsjubileum)

     1 sep: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

   29 aug: Castorama på Gutavallen   

   27 aug: Castorama på Gutavallen    

   25 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     6 aug: Stafettkväll på Gutavallen    

     4 aug: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     30 juli: Resultattävling Gutavallen

     28 juli: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     21 juli: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     16 juli: Resultattävling Gutavallen

     14 juli: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

       7 juli: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     30 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     24 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

     19 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

16-17 jun: Gutegalan     

      9 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde   

      4 juni: Resultattävling Gutavallen            

      2 jun: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

    26 maj: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

    21 maj: Resultattävling Gutavallen. DM 1500m

    12 maj: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

      7 maj: Resultattävling Gutavallen

      5 maj: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

    28 apr: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

    18 apr: Guteterrängen

    14 apr: Kastfemkamp/Kasttävling Tingstäde

Uppdaterad: 16 SEP 2018 14:47

 

 

 

 

 

 varumärke Gotland webb

Postadress:
Gotlands Friidrottsförbund
Box 1030
621 21 Visby

Besöksadress:
Färjeleden 5
621 58 Visby

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info