Öppna IDM, Dalarna

FöreningKvarnsveden Friidrott
Tävlingsdatum2018-02-04
AdressFriidrottshallen, Falun
TävlingledareErik-Åke Tranberg
Väderförhållande


Kvinnor Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
Hilma HINDSBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden FriidrottX
 
3,50
XXX
 



Kvinnor Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Anna LENNMAN (-98)Falu IK5,34
 
 



F19 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Melisa ZILIC (-00)Falu IK7.98
2Hannah HELLBOM (-00)Falu IK8.44
3Elin BÄRJEGÅRD (-99)Leksands FIK8.50
4Tilda TRYGGVESON (-00)Falu IK8.64
 



F19 Höjd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
 
 



F19 Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Wilma M ANDERSSON (-00)Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,90
 
2,802,903,00
XOXXOXXX
 



F19 Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Melisa ZILIC (-00)Falu IK5,41
2Hannah HELLBOM (-00)Falu IK4,98
3Elin BÄRJEGÅRD (-99)Leksands FIK4,60
4Tilda TRYGGVESON (-00)Falu IK4,48
Michelle JOHNSON (-99)Strands IF5,24   UT
 
 



F19 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 4 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Lina LARSSON (-00)Säters IF8,80
 
 



F17 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Gabriella LINDSTRÖM (-02)Falu IK8.32
 



F17 800m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
Linn JANSSON (-02)Falu IKDNS
 



F17 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 76,2 cm
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
Gabriella LINDSTRÖM (-02)Falu IKDNF
 



F17 Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hilma HINDSBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,20
2Linn JANSSON (-02)Falu IK2,40
 
2,302,402,502,602,702,802,903,003,103,203,303,403,50
XOOXXX
---------XO--XXX
 



F17 Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Gabriella LINDSTRÖM (-02)Falu IK4,90
2Olivia NORDGREN (-02)Falu IK4,52
3Ebba ERIKSSON (-01)IFK Mora FIK3,96
 
 



F17 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Felicia LEJROS (-01)Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,57
 
 



F15 60m - Försök.
(2018-02-04)
Heat 1
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK8.54q3
2Alma UHLIN (-03)Falu IK8.67q4
3Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI8.927
4Ellen LUNDBERG (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.2111
 
Heat 2
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Frida HJORTH (-03)Säters IF8.13q1
2Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK8.91q6
3Nicolina WIBERG (-04)IK Stål9.049
4Ebba LINDGREN (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.7312
5Ester ÅKERMAN SANDELL (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.8113
 
Heat 3
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Justina ESANGBEDO (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8.41q2
2Ida ERIKSSON (-04)IFK Mora FIK8.84q5
3Alva HENNINGSSON (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8.927
4Carla TYSKHAGEN (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.0610
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidVidare
190Frida HJORTH (-03)Säters IF8.13q
260Justina ESANGBEDO (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8.41q
351Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK8.54q
439Alma UHLIN (-03)Falu IK8.67q
546Ida ERIKSSON (-04)IFK Mora FIK8.84q
649Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK8.91q
772Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI8.92 (8.920)
75Alva HENNINGSSON (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8.92 (8.920)
957Nicolina WIBERG (-04)IK Stål9.04
1050Carla TYSKHAGEN (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.06
1110Ellen LUNDBERG (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.21
128Ebba LINDGREN (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.73
1314Ester ÅKERMAN SANDELL (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.81

F15 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Frida HJORTH (-03)Säters IF8.07
2Justina ESANGBEDO (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8.32
3Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK8.53
4Alma UHLIN (-03)Falu IK8.74
5Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK8.76
6Ida ERIKSSON (-04)IFK Mora FIK8.83
 



F15 800m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK2:31.84
2Tova OLAUSSON (-03)Ludvika FFI2:46.40
3Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK2:48.40
4Ebba LINDGREN (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3:17.35
 



F15 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 76,2 cm
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9.78
2Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK10.12
 



F15 Höjd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Alma UHLIN (-03)Falu IK1,57
2Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,57
3Justina ESANGBEDO (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,45
 
1,301,351,401,451,481,511,541,571,60
--OOOOOXOXXX
OOOOXXX
--OOOOXOXXOXXX
 



F15 Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,30
2thilde HANSSON (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,30
 
2,002,102,202,302,40
OXOXOOXXX
OOOOXXX
 



F15 Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott5,01
2Alva HENNINGSSON (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,50
3Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK4,34
4Nicolina WIBERG (-04)IK Stål4,28
5Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK4,09
6Carla TYSKHAGEN (-04)IFK Mora FIK3,95
7Ellen LUNDBERG (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,94
8Ida ERIKSSON (-04)IFK Mora FIK3,89
9Justina ESANGBEDO (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,67
10Ester ÅKERMAN SANDELL (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,64
 
 



F15 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Justina ESANGBEDO (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,22
2Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,37
3Alva HENNINGSSON (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,84
4Nicolina WIBERG (-04)IK Stål8,44
5Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK8,11
6Carla TYSKHAGEN (-04)IFK Mora FIK7,47
7Ellen LUNDBERG (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF7,25
8Ida ERIKSSON (-04)IFK Mora FIK6,71
9Ester ÅKERMAN SANDELL (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,79
10Ebba LINDGREN (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,70
 
 



F13 60m - Försök.
(2018-02-04)
Heat 1
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK8.91q1
2Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål9.56q6
3Julia NILSSON (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9.617
4Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF9.628
5Felicia ALVELIUS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.2811
 
Heat 2
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8.91q1
2Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8.98q3
3Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF9.06q4
4Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK9.30q5
5Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI10.049
6Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.2610
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidVidare
118Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK8.91 (8.910)q
13Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8.91 (8.910)q
37Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8.98q
444Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF9.06q
535Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK9.30q
656Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål9.56q
765Julia NILSSON (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9.61
885Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF9.62
970Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI10.04
1013Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.26
111Felicia ALVELIUS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.28

F13 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK8.96
2Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF8.97
3Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.13
4Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF9.22
5Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK9.53
6Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål9.57
 



F13 600m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Heat 1
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål2:00.991
2Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK2:21.804
 
Heat 2
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:16.122
2Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:20.663
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTid
155Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål2:00.99
27Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:16.12
313Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:20.66
435Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK2:21.80



F13 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 68,6 cm
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)IK Stål10.85
2Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF11.57
3Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål11.79
4Julia NILSSON (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott11.80
5Felicia ALVELIUS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF14.30
 



F13 Höjd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF1,46
2Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)IK Stål1,43
3Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,34
4Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,20
5Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,20
6Felicia ALVELIUS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,15
6Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål1,15
 
1,001,101,151,201,251,281,311,341,371,401,431,461,49
OOXOOXXX
OOOXXX
OOOXXX
---OOOOOOOOXXOXXX
OOXOOOOXOXOXXX
OOOOXXX
-----XOOOXOOOXXX
 



F13 Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,50
1Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,50
 
1,301,501,70
OOXXX
OOXXX
 



F13 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)IK Stål4,34
2Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF4,33
3Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK4,16
4Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,11
5Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål4,06
6Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK4,04
7Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF3,74
8Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,72
9Julia NILSSON (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,62
10Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål3,56
11Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI3,35
12Felicia ALVELIUS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,25
13Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,10
 
 



F13 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)IK Stål10,60
2Felicia ALVELIUS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,87
3Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF8,96
4Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF7,82
5Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI6,82
6Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål6,60
7Julia NILSSON (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,07
8Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål5,71
 
 



F11 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Tilde KARLSSON (-07)IFK Mora FIK9.22
2Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF9.66
3Myra RICHARDSSON (-07)Falu IK10.68
 



F11 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Tilde KARLSSON (-07)IFK Mora FIK4,16
2Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF3,77
3Vendela MICHELS (-07)Falu IK3,20
4Myra RICHARDSSON (-07)Falu IK3,05
 
 



F11 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF8,14
2Vendela MICHELS (-07)Falu IK6,05
 
 



Kvinnor35 600m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Anna GROP (-81)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:05.36
 



Män 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Mostafa HASANI (-92)Falu IK7.35
 



Män 800m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Lars GUNNARSSON (-66)Malungs Skid och Friidrottsklubb3:19.99
2Mats FREDRIKSSON (-46)Malungs Skid och Friidrottsklubb3:21.46
 



Män Höjd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Lauris TUMENA (-93)Säters IF1,70
 
1,401,451,501,551,581,611,641,671,701,73
OOXOOOOXOOOXXX
 



Män Kula - Final.
Vikt: 7,26 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Andreas ERIKSSON (-94)IK Heros14,77
2Frank UDE (-96)Falu IK10,64
 
 



M22 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Liban MOHAMED (-98)Falu IK8.03
 



M22 Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Frank UDE (-96)Falu IK6,03
 
 



P19 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Morteza MOSAVI (-99)Hulåns IF8.19
2Ruhollah HUSSAINI (-99)Hulåns IF8.47
3Abdullah MOHAMMADI (-99)Hulåns IF8.76
 



P19 Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Emil UHLIN (-00)Falu IK4,00
Simon THOR (-00)IFK Märsta4,50   UT
Benjamin TINGLÖF (-01)Ärla IF4,30   UT
 
4,004,104,204,304,404,504,604,75
---O-O-XXX
XXO-XOO-XXX
XXO-XXX
 



P19 Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Emil UHLIN (-00)Falu IK6,31
2Morteza MOSAVI (-99)Hulåns IF5,00
3Ruhollah HUSSAINI (-99)Hulåns IF4,66
4Abdullah MOHAMMADI (-99)Hulåns IF4,55
Simon THOR (-00)IFK Märsta6,15   UT
 
 



P19 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 6 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Johan NORDSTRÖM (-99)Falu IK11,53
2Abdullah MOHAMMADI (-99)Hulåns IF8,92
3Ruhollah HUSSAINI (-99)Hulåns IF8,12
Emil UHLIN (-00)Falu IKX
Simon THOR (-00)IFK Märsta13,90   UT
 
 



P17 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Viktor HEDLUND (-02)Falu IK7.81
2Alexander RUNSTEN (-01)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8.56
 



P17 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 91,4 cm
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Viktor HEDLUND (-02)Falu IK8.94
 



P17 Höjd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Viktor HEDLUND (-02)Falu IK1,58
 
1,451,501,551,581,611,64
O-OOXX-X
 



P17 Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,20
 
2,903,003,103,203,30
OXOXOXXOXXX
 



P17 Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,18
2Alexander RUNSTEN (-01)Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,15
 
 



P17 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 5 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Alexander RUNSTEN (-01)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,78
 
 



P15 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Kristoffer ANDERSSON (-04)Falu IK7.73
2Adam HELLBOM (-04)Falu IK8.42
3Arvid LANDSTRÖM (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9.58
 



P15 800m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
Arvid LANDSTRÖM (-03)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
 



P15 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 84,0 cm
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Kristoffer ANDERSSON (-04)Falu IK9.12
2Noa SKOMOROWSKI (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9.55
3Arvid LANDSTRÖM (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott12.29
 



P15 Höjd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
 
 



P15 Stav - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Kristoffer ANDERSSON (-04)Falu IK3,20
2Noa SKOMOROWSKI (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,20
3Arvid LANDSTRÖM (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,30
4Jakob NORDSTRÖM (-04)Falu IK2,20
 
2,002,102,202,302,402,802,903,003,103,203,30
OOOOXXX
-----XOOOOOXXX
-------XOXXOOXXX
OOOXXX
 



P15 Längd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Jakob NORDSTRÖM (-04)Falu IK3,92
 
 



P15 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 4 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Noa SKOMOROWSKI (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,14
2Adam HELLBOM (-04)Falu IK11,35
 
 



P13 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Matthew OBIUKW (-06)Ludvika FFI8.89
2Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.39
3Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF9.70
4Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK9.99
5Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.10
 



P13 600m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Heat 1
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:09.202
2Linus EDMARKER (-06)Falu IK2:10.253
 
Heat 2
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK2:05.731
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTid
145Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK2:05.73
212Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:09.20
395Linus EDMARKER (-06)Falu IK2:10.25



P13 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 76,2 cm
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Lukas Orri SAPÓRSSON (-05)Falu IK14.38
 



P13 Höjd - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Lukas Orri SAPÓRSSON (-05)Falu IK1,25
2Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK1,25
3Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,10
4Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,10
 
1,001,101,151,201,251,28
XOOOOOXXX
XXOOXXX
-O-OOXXX
XOOXXX
 



P13 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Matthew OBIUKW (-06)Ludvika FFI4,27
2Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK3,72
3Linus EDMARKER (-06)Falu IK3,61
4Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,52
5Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF3,48
6Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,26
 
 



P13 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Matthew OBIUKW (-06)Ludvika FFI7,60
2Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF7,41
3Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF6,24
4Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF6,23
 
 



P11 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Victor KÄLLSTRÖM (-07)Falu IK10.01
2Casper JOHANSSON (-07)Säters IF10.22
3Alex Ingi SAPÓRSSON (-07)Falu IK10.60
4Leo ERIKSSON (-07)Falu IK10.61
5jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF11.44
 



P11 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Casper JOHANSSON (-07)Säters IF3,67
2Leo ERIKSSON (-07)Falu IK3,43
3Victor KÄLLSTRÖM (-07)Falu IK3,42
4Alex Ingi SAPÓRSSON (-07)Falu IK3,39
5jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF2,76
 
 



P11 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Casper JOHANSSON (-07)Säters IF9,27
2jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF4,44
 
 



Män40 200m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Anders RICHARDSSON (-78)Falu IK28.67
 



Män45 600m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Tobias HELDT (-72)Ludvika FFI1:40.69
2Per FORSBERG (-72)Ludvika FFI1:42.28
 



Män50 600m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Ove LAGERSTRÖM (-66)Hedemora Friidrottsklubb1:42.45
2Lars GUNNARSSON (-66)Malungs Skid och Friidrottsklubb1:53.16
 



Män65 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Tomas LILLJEBJÖRN (-53)Falu IK8.82
 



Män65 200m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Tomas LILLJEBJÖRN (-53)Falu IK31.09
Anders RICHARDSSON (-78)Falu IKDNS   UT
 



Män70 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Göte HINDERS (-46)Säters IF9.48
 



Män70 200m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Göte HINDERS (-46)Säters IF33.39
 



Män70 600m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Mats FREDRIKSSON (-46)Malungs Skid och Friidrottsklubb2:25.94
 



Män75 60m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF11.82
 



Män75 200m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF41.17
 



Män75 600m - Final.
(2018-02-04)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF2:43.81