Öppna IDM Dalarna

FöreningLudvika FFI
Tävlingsdatum2019-02-10
AdressFriidrottshallen Falun, Falun
TävlingledareMikael Larsson
Väderförhållande


Kvinnor Stav - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Wilma M ANDERSSON (-00)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
2,80
2Anna CHRISTENSEN (-75)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
2,10
 
1,001,201,401,601,701,801,902,002,102,202,302,402,502,602,702,802,90
-------------XOOOXXX
------OOOXXX
 



F19 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Melisa ZILIC (-00)Falu IK
8.02
2Tilda TRYGGVESON (-00)Falu IK
8.23
3Hannah HELLBOM (-00)Falu IK
8.57
 



F19 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Elsa HÅRRSKOG (-01)IFK Mora FIK
1,50
 
1,401,451,501,55
-OOXXX
 



F19 Längd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Melisa ZILIC (-00)Falu IK
5,58
2Hannah HELLBOM (-00)Falu IK
5,03
3Tilda TRYGGVESON (-00)Falu IK
5,01
4Elsa HÅRRSKOG (-01)IFK Mora FIK
4,72
 
 



F19 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 4 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Felicia LEJROS (-01)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11,50
2Lina LARSSON (-00)Säters IF
9,88
 
 



F17 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK
8.34
2Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
8.66
3Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
8.85 (8.843)
4Alva HENNINGSSON (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.85 (8.849)
5Ester ÅKERMAN SANDELL (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.69
 



F17 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 76,2 cm
(2019-02-10)
1Gabriella LINDSTRÖM (-02)Falu IK
9.16
2Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK
9.34
 



F17 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Alma UHLIN (-03)Falu IK
1,60
2Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
1,60
3Karin HÅRRSKOG (-03)IFK Mora FIK
1,40
 
1,301,351,401,451,501,551,601,65
----OXOOXXX
---OOOXOXXX
OOXOXXX
 



F17 Stav - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Hilma HINDSBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
3,62
2Linn JANSSON (-02)Falu IK
2,92
 
2,422,522,622,722,822,923,023,123,223,423,523,623,72
--------OOXOXOXXX
XO-O-OXOXXX
 



F17 Längd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Gabriella LINDSTRÖM (-02)Falu IK
5,22
2Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
5,15
3Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK
4,96
4Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
4,83
5Karin HÅRRSKOG (-03)IFK Mora FIK
4,46
6Alva HENNINGSSON (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4,29
7Ester ÅKERMAN SANDELL (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3,87
Vendela ÖST (-02)Bollnäs FIK
4,51   UT
 
 



F17 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Ebba HEDBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
10,47
2Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
10,30
3Alva HENNINGSSON (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9,24
4Ester ÅKERMAN SANDELL (-03)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
7,38
 
 



F15 60m - Försök.
(2019-02-10)
Heat 1
1Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI
8.56
q1
2Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF
8.68
q2
3Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.07
q5
4Julia ISAKSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI
9.86
11
 
Heat 2
1Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK
8.87
q3
2Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.98
q4
3Lana HILDEBRAND (-05)Falu IK
9.34
7
4Mathilda NEHME (-05)Ludvika FFI
9.76
9
5Alde JOHANSSON (-04)IK Stål
9.83
10
 
Heat 3
1Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF
9.29
q6
2Elin SJÖBLOM (-05)Ludvika FFI
9.67
8
3Ida NYSTRÖM (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.08
12
4Ella KALLIOKOSKI (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.47
13
Ida NYSTRÖM-JONSSON (-05)Falu IK
DNS
 
Samlad lista
1275Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI
8.56
q
2242Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF
8.68
q
3209Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK
8.87
q
4305Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.98
q
5195Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.07
q
6293Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF
9.29
q
7218Lana HILDEBRAND (-05)Falu IK
9.34
8288Elin SJÖBLOM (-05)Ludvika FFI
9.67
9285Mathilda NEHME (-05)Ludvika FFI
9.76
10253Alde JOHANSSON (-04)IK Stål
9.83
11280Julia ISAKSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI
9.86
12202Ida NYSTRÖM (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.08
13199Ella KALLIOKOSKI (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.47
230Ida NYSTRÖM-JONSSON (-05)Falu IK
DNS

F15 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI
8.56
2Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF
8.72
3Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.83
4Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK
8.98
5Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.13
6Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF
9.33
 



F15 800m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3:06.38
 



F15 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 76,2 cm
(2019-02-10)
1Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.36
2Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.86
3Ida NYSTRÖM (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
13.67
 



F15 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF
1,50
2Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)Falu IK
1,45
3Liv NORBERG (-04)IK Stål
1,35
4Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK
1,35
5Lana HILDEBRAND (-05)Falu IK
1,25
6Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1,20
 
1,101,151,201,251,301,351,401,451,501,55
--OOOXXOXXX
--OOXXX
-----OOOXXOXXX
--OOOOXXX
-XOXOXXX
---OOOXOXXOXXX
 



F15 Stav - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1thilde HANSSON (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
2,40
2Alde JOHANSSON (-04)IK Stål
1,80
3Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1,60
 
1,001,201,401,601,701,801,902,002,102,202,302,402,50
---------O-OXXX
----OOXXX
OOOOXXX
 



F15 Längd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Edith VIKLUND (-05)Hulåns IF
4,68
2Liv ENBERG (-05)Falu IK
4,36
3Ellen HELDT CASSEL (-05)Ludvika FFI
4,32
4Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)Falu IK
4,30
5Lana HILDEBRAND (-05)Falu IK
4,20
6Tuva GROP (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4,13
7Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4,07
8Josefin ROSS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3,76
9Mathilda NEHME (-05)Ludvika FFI
3,61
10Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI
3,59
11Julia ISAKSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI
3,55
12Elin SJÖBLOM (-05)Ludvika FFI
3,44
13Ella KALLIOKOSKI (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3,34
14Ida NYSTRÖM (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2,63
 
 



F15 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)Falu IK
10,17
2Nicolina WIBERG (-04)IK Stål
9,47
3Ellen HELDT CASSEL (-05)Ludvika FFI
9,42
4Tilde ANDERSSON (-05)Säters IF
9,19
5Alde JOHANSSON (-04)IK Stål
9,12
6Tindra SKOGTOFT (-06)IK Heros
8,09
7Felicia ALVELIUS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8,00
8Liv NORBERG (-04)IK Stål
7,43
9Alice KOSJANOV (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
7,32
10Mathilda NEHME (-05)Ludvika FFI
6,08
11Julia ISAKSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI
5,90
 
 



F13 60m - Försök.
(2019-02-10)
Heat 1
1Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK Stål
9.01
q2
2Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
9.31
q5
3Emma ERIKSSON (-07)Falu IK
9.47
7
Wilda EHRS (-07)Falu IK
DNS
 
Heat 2
1Vilma LYCK (-06)Leksands FIK
8.90
q1
2Lovisa TOSTEBY (-06)Falu IK
9.01
q2
3Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK
9.16
q4
4Tilde FONDELIUS (-06)Falu IK
9.44
q6
5Ida KLINGBERG (-07)Falu IK
9.48
8
 
Samlad lista
1271Vilma LYCK (-06)Leksands FIK
8.90
q
2254Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK Stål
9.01 (9.010)
q
2233Lovisa TOSTEBY (-06)Falu IK
9.01 (9.010)
q
4235Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK
9.16
q
5296Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
9.31
q
6212Tilde FONDELIUS (-06)Falu IK
9.44
q
7211Emma ERIKSSON (-07)Falu IK
9.47
8223Ida KLINGBERG (-07)Falu IK
9.48
208Wilda EHRS (-07)Falu IK
DNS

F13 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Lovisa TOSTEBY (-06)Falu IK
8.89
2Vilma LYCK (-06)Leksands FIK
8.91
3Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK Stål
9.03
4Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
9.11
5Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK
9.26
6Tilde FONDELIUS (-06)Falu IK
9.61
 



F13 600m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål
2:00.34
2Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
2:15.70
 



F13 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 68,6 cm
(2019-02-10)
1Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
11.20
2Lovisa TOSTEBY (-06)Falu IK
12.33
3Emma ERIKSSON (-07)Falu IK
12.45
 



F13 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Vilma LYCK (-06)Leksands FIK
1,30
2Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål
1,25
3Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
1,20
4Emelie LINDSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
0,95
 
0,951,001,051,101,151,201,251,301,35
OXXX
--OOOOOXXOXXX
--OOOOXOXXX
--OOXXOOXXX
 



F13 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2019-02-10)
1Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK Stål
4,46
2Tilde FONDELIUS (-06)Falu IK
4,39
3Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
4,36
4Emma ERIKSSON (-07)Falu IK
4,28
5Lovisa TOSTEBY (-06)Falu IK
4,26
6Adela TRYGGVESON (-06)Falu IK
4,18
7Vilma LYCK (-06)Leksands FIK
4,04
8Ida KLINGBERG (-07)Falu IK
3,87
9Vendela MICHELS (-07)Falu IK
3,60
10Emelie LINDSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
3,02
 
 



F13 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
10,25
2Tindra SKOGTOFT (-06)IK Heros
9,53
3Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK Stål
7,75
4Ida KLINGBERG (-07)Falu IK
7,49
5Vendela MICHELS (-07)Falu IK
7,36
6Emelie LINDSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF
7,20
7Molly ÄDLING RING (-07)IFK Mora FIK
7,16
8Wilda EHRS (-07)Falu IK
6,82
 
 



F11 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Tove V ANDERSSON (-08)Leksands FIK
10.06
2Felicia STERNHAMMAR (-08)Falu IK
10.10
3Amanda ÅSLUND (-08)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
10.49
4Hilda NYGÅRD (-08)Falu IK
10.52
 



F11 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2019-02-10)
1Felicia STERNHAMMAR (-08)Falu IK
3,64
2Tove V ANDERSSON (-08)Leksands FIK
3,54
3Hilda NYGÅRD (-08)Falu IK
3,47
4Amanda ÅSLUND (-08)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
3,21
5Astrid ÖDLUND KARLSSON (-08)Falu IK
3,19
 
 



F11 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Amanda ÅSLUND (-08)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
5,42
2Tove V ANDERSSON (-08)Leksands FIK
5,30
3Felicia STERNHAMMAR (-08)Falu IK
5,03
4Astrid ÖDLUND KARLSSON (-08)Falu IK
4,18
5Hilda NYGÅRD (-08)Falu IK
4,08
 
 



Kvinnor35 200m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Anna GROP (-81)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
32.55
 



Män 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Birck WÄRNSTRÖM (-03)Falu IK
7.26
2Liban MOHAMED (-98)Falu IK
7.65
3Josef GUSTAFSSON (-97)Ludvika FFI
7.95
4Mattias SANDSTRÖM (-73)Falu IK
8.00
5Markus ANDERSSON (-77)Leksands FIK
8.36
 



Män Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Andreas GUSTAFSSON (-97)Falu IK
1,95
 
1,851,901,952,00
XXOXXOXXOXXX
 



Män Stav - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Andreas GUSTAFSSON (-97)Falu IK
4,57
 
4,324,474,574,67
XOOXOXXX
 



Män Längd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Josef GUSTAFSSON (-97)Ludvika FFI
5,16
 
 



Män Kula - Final.
Vikt: 7,26 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Andreas ERIKSSON (-94)IK Heros
15,63
2Urban LIF (-68)IK Stål
10,25
 
 



M22 800m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
Oskar BÄCKSTRÖM (-97)Ume FI
2:13.61   UT
 



P19 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Fares MOHAMMED ALI (-00)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
7.87
2Amir MAHDAVI (-00)Säters IF
7.97
3Markus LIF (-01)IK Stål
8.74
 



P19 800m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1David HILLERSTRÖM (-01)Falu IK
2:12.65
 



P19 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Emil UHLIN (-00)Falu IK
2,00
 
1,851,901,952,002,05
OOXOXOXXX
 



P19 Stav - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Emil UHLIN (-00)Falu IK
4,02
 
4,024,124,224,32
O--XXX
 



P19 Längd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Amir MAHDAVI (-00)Säters IF
4,97
2Markus LIF (-01)IK Stål
4,14
 
 



P19 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 6 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Markus LIF (-01)IK Stål
7,57
Victor VISEN (-01)Upsala IF
15,29   UT
Hugo SÖRBY (-01)Upsala IF
11,28   UT
 
 



P17 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Simon NEBI (-02)Ludvika FFI
9.47
Abiel MAEKELE (-03)Ludvika FFI
DNS
 



P17 800m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Adam GREISZ (-02)Falu IK
2:18.61
 



P17 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 91,4 cm
(2019-02-10)
1Birck WÄRNSTRÖM (-03)Falu IK
8.88
 



P17 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Adam GREISZ (-02)Falu IK
1,60
2Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
1,55
 
1,501,551,601,65
XOXXOXXX
-OXOXXX
 



P17 Stav - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
3,62
 
3,423,523,623,723,82
XOXXOO-XXX
 



P17 Längd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Olle HUBERT (-03)IK Heros
6,53
2Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
5,09
3Simon NEBI (-02)Ludvika FFI
3,91
 
 



P17 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 5 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Olle HUBERT (-03)IK Heros
13,72
2Simon NEBI (-02)Ludvika FFI
7,07
 
 



P15 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Anton HERMANSSON (-04)Hulåns IF
8.00
2Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.91
3Pontus RIMSLER (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
9.70
 



P15 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 84,0 cm
(2019-02-10)
1Jakob NORDSTRÖM (-04)Falu IK
10.88
 



P15 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Anton HERMANSSON (-04)Hulåns IF
1,45
 
1,451,50
XOXXX
 



P15 Längd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Anton HERMANSSON (-04)Hulåns IF
5,28
2Jakob NORDSTRÖM (-04)Falu IK
5,04
3Johan PELLAS (-05)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4,13
4Pontus RIMSLER (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
3,54
 
 



P15 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 4 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Jakob NORDSTRÖM (-04)Falu IK
8,85
2Pontus RIMSLER (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
8,59
 
 



P13 60m - Försök.
(2019-02-10)
Heat 1
1Axel ENGESTANG (-06)Falu IK
8.99
q3
2Sador NEBE (-06)Ludvika FFI
10.13
q4
3Oscar HALKONEN (-07)Ludvika FFI
10.55
q6
4jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF
11.38
7
 
Heat 2
1Rohulla SARWARI (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
8.43
q1
2Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF
8.95
q2
3Amir HASSANZADEH (-07)Falu IK
10.20
q5
 
Samlad lista
1267Rohulla SARWARI (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
8.43
q
2294Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF
8.95
q
3210Axel ENGESTANG (-06)Falu IK
8.99
q
4283Sador NEBE (-06)Ludvika FFI
10.13
q
5216Amir HASSANZADEH (-07)Falu IK
10.20
q
6277Oscar HALKONEN (-07)Ludvika FFI
10.55
q
7295jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF
11.38

P13 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Rohulla SARWARI (-06)Kvarnsveden Friidrott
8.47
2Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF
9.10
3Axel ENGESTANG (-06)Falu IK
9.26
4Sador NEBE (-06)Ludvika FFI
9.81
5Amir HASSANZADEH (-07)Falu IK
10.06
6Oscar HALKONEN (-07)Ludvika FFI
11.13
 



P13 600m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Oskar Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK
1:48.33
2William DESMUELES (-06)Falu IK
1:48.59
 



P13 60m Häck - Final.
Höjd: 76,2 cm
(2019-02-10)
1Casper JOHANSSON (-07)Säters IF
13.55
 



P13 Höjd - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Oskar Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK
1,40
2Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF
1,35
3Casper JOHANSSON (-07)Säters IF
1,15
4Axel ENGESTANG (-06)Falu IK
1,00
 
0,951,001,051,101,151,201,251,301,351,401,45
-----OOOXXOOXXX
-OXXX
-OOOOXXX
---OOXOOXOOXXX
 



P13 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2019-02-10)
1Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF
4,91
2Oskar Oskar BERGMAN (-06)IFK Mora FIK
4,68
3Sador NEBE (-06)Ludvika FFI
3,98
4Casper JOHANSSON (-07)Säters IF
3,79
5Amir HASSANZADEH (-07)Falu IK
3,73
6Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3,65
7Oscar HALKONEN (-07)Ludvika FFI
3,07
8jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF
2,81
 
 



P13 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF
9,16
2Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8,11
3Casper JOHANSSON (-07)Säters IF
7,91
4Leo SUNDQVIST (-07)IK Heros
5,83
5jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF
4,53
6Oscar HALKONEN (-07)Ludvika FFI
3,89
 
 



P11 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Albin JONSSON (-08)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.31
2Anton HALKONEN (-08)Ludvika FFI
10.63
3Samuel MATTSSON (-08)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.14
William RAMSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI
DNS
 



P11 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2019-02-10)
1Albin JONSSON (-08)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3,66
2Samuel MATTSSON (-08)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3,09
3Anton HALKONEN (-08)Ludvika FFI
3,07
 
 



P11 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2019-02-10)
1Albin JONSSON (-08)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
6,62
2Samuel MATTSSON (-08)Djurmo Sifferbo IF
5,66
3Anton HALKONEN (-08)Ludvika FFI
4,98
 
 



Män40 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Markus ANDERSSON (-77)Leksands FIK
8.30
 



Män45 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Mattias SANDSTRÖM (-73)Falu IK
7.99
 



Män45 200m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Mattias SANDSTRÖM (-73)Falu IK
26.38
 



Män50 200m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Tomas FAHGÉN (-67)Ludvika FFI
29.47
 



Män65 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Tomas LILLJEBJÖRN (-53)Falu IK
8.90
 



Män70 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Göte HINDERS (-46)Säters IF
10.22
2Tore MATZÉN (-49)Sälens IF
12.07
 



Män70 200m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Göte HINDERS (-46)Säters IF
37.54
Tore MATZÉN (-49)Sälens IF
DNS
 



Män70 600m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Tore MATZÉN (-49)Sälens IF
3:11.40
 



Män75 60m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF
16.01
 



Män75 200m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF
59.77
 



Män75 600m - Final.
(2019-02-10)
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF
3:29.06