Resultat IDM

Arrangör: DFIF
Datum: 13 feb 2010
Plats: Friidrottshallen
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Anna Karlsson
Övrigt: Prisutdelare Evelin Hindrikes och Sanna Kallur

Listan skapad: 2010-02-13 14:27:55


MS 60 m Final13/2  12:40
       
1Aligul Erkisi1991Falu IK7,27
2Marcus Hansson1990Falu IK7,33
3Oscar Jansson1992Falu IK7,75

MS 60 m extralopp 
       
1Aligul Erkisi1991Falu IK7,22
2Marcus Hansson1990Falu IK7,34

MS 800 m Final13/2  10:00
       
1Augustin Ninganza1987Ludvika FFI2.01.46
2Johan Foitzik1991Ludvika FFI2.05.24
3Maslah Omar1992Kvarnsvedens FIK2.11.25

MS 60 mh Final13/2  11:45
       
1Rafael Askros1981Falu IK8,15
2Theo Söderberg1989Malmö AI8,91

MS 60 mh extralopp 
       
1Rafael Askros1981Falu IK8,21
 Theo Söderberg1989Malmö AIDNF

MS Höjd Final13/2  09:30
       
1Linus Karlsson1988Falu IK1,70

MS Höjd Final  1,70 1.80
Linus Karlsson xo xxx

MS Stav Final13/2  11:45
       
1Rasmus Nim1989Gäddede SK4,67
2Henrik Brus1991Falu IK4,27

MS Stav Final  4,07 4,17 4,27 4,37 4,47 4,67 4,87
Henrik Brus o o xxo xxx
Rasmus Nim - - - - xxo o xxx

MS Längd Final13/2  11:15
       
1Theo Söderberg1989Malmö AI6,18
2Oscar Jansson1992Falu IK5,88
3Joar Rüdrich1990Hammarby IF5,84

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oscar Jansson 5,63 5,69 5,63 5,63 5,88 5,41
Theo Söderberg 6,16 x 5,79 x 6,18 x
Joar Rüdrich 5,80 5,84 5,77 5,65 x 5,50

MS Kula Final13/2  10:00
       
1Sebastian Carlsson1987Falu IK12,47

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Carlsson 12,19 12,47 x x x 12,14

P 19 60 mh Final13/2  11:45
       
1Martin Kallur1991Falu IK8,18
2Henrik Brus1991Falu IK8,60
 Johan Carlqvist1992Falu IKDNS

P 19 60 mh extralopp 
       
1Henrik Brus1991Falu IK8,57
2Martin Kallur1991Falu IK8,67
3Johan Carlqvist1992Falu IK8,68

P 17 60 m Final13/2  11:55
       
1Emil Sundin1994Falu IK7,94
2André Kalldal1994IK Heros8,10

P 17 Kula Final13/2  10:00
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros12,35

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 10,67 11,62 12,35 12,21 11,00 12,04

P 15 60 m Final13/2  13:30
       
1Fredrik Lindseth Winje1996Säters IF FIK7,74
2Isak Stenberg1996Hulåns IF7,95
3Alexander Thunberg1996IK Stål8,07

P 15 800 m Final13/2  10:00
       
1Jesper Olsson1995Leksands FIK2.32.26

P 15 60 mh Final13/2  11:40
       
1Alexander Thunberg1996IK Stål10.14

P 15 Höjd Final13/2  09:30
       
1Fredrik Lindseth Winje1996Säters IF FIK1,54
2Jesper Olsson1995Leksands FIK1,48

P 15 Höjd Final  1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57
Fredrik Lindseth Winje - - o o o xxx
Jesper Olsson o o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final13/2  11:15
       
1Alexander Thunberg1996IK Stål5,48
2Fredrik Lindseth Winje1996Säters IF FIK5,15
3Isak Stenberg1996Hulåns IF4,96
4Jesper Olsson1995Leksands FIK4,63

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Thunberg 5,23 4,96 5,24 5,48 - -
Fredrik Lindseth Winje 3,78 4,87 5,15 5,08 4,91 -
Jesper Olsson 4,42 4,28 4,29 4,49 4,63 4,40
Isak Stenberg 4,96 4,65 4,76 4,57 4,87 4,70

P 15 Kula Final13/2  10:00
       
1Fredrik Lindseth Winje1996Säters IF FIK10,16

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Lindseth Winje 10,11 9,62 10,00 10,01 10,16 9,79

P 13 60 m Final13/2  12:25
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK8,59
2Josef Gustafsson1997Ludvika FFI9,06

P 13 60 mh Final13/2  11:20
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK10,15
2Josef Gustafsson1997Ludvika FFI12,34

P 13 Höjd Final13/2  09:30
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK1,60

P 13 Höjd Final  1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63
Andreas Gustafsson o o o o xo xxx

P 13 Längd Final2/2  10:00
       
1Josef Gustafsson1997Ludvika FFI3,94

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Josef Gustafsson 3,94 3,71 3,89 3,75 3,84 3,77

KS 60 m Final13/2  12:35
       
1Elin Moraiti1991Falu IK7,91
2Ellen Helker Nygren1992IFK Mora FIK8,70

KS 800 m Final13/2  10:10
       
1Emma Jansson1991Ludvika FFI2.25.71
2Maria Jonsson1988Dalaportens OL2.32.74

KS 60 mh Final13/2  11:40
       
1Kristina Eriksson1989Rånäs 4H9.41

KS Höjd Final13/2  10:10
       
1Kristina Eriksson1989Rånäs 4H1,73
2Regina Paet1991Falu IK1,66
3Fanny Halvarsson1992Falu IK1,45

KS Höjd Final  1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,73 1,75
Fanny Halvarsson o o xo xo xxx
Regina Paet - - - - - xo o xo xo o xxx
Kristina Eriksson - - - - - - o o o o o o xxx

KS Stav Final13/2  11:45
       
1Madeleine Nilsson1990Kvarnsvedens FIK3,77
2Hanna Engholm1994Kvarnsvedens FIK2,87

KS Stav Final  2,77 2,87 2,97 3,57 3,67 3,77 3,85
Madeleine Nilsson - - - o xo xxo xxx
Hanna Engholm xxo xxo xxx

KS Längd Final13/2  11:15
       
1Emilia Eklund1991Upsala IF4,86
2Ellen Helker Nygren1992IFK Mora FIK4,66
3Fanny Halvarsson1992Falu IK4,08

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Helker Nygren 4,49 4,54 4,66 3,39 x x
Emilia Eklund 4,66 x 4,86 4,75 x -
Fanny Halvarsson 3,97 4,05 4,03 4,08 4,00 4,02

KS Kula Final13/2  13:30
       
1Emilia Eklund1991Upsala IF10,81
2Kristina Eriksson1989Rånäs 4H10,07
3Fanny Halvarsson1992Falu IK9,78

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emilia Eklund 10,74 10,81 x 10,76 10,45 10,59
Fanny Halvarsson 9,78 x 9,49 x x x
Kristina Eriksson 9,89 9,80 9,32 9,81 10,07 9,56

F 17 60 m Final13/2  12:30
       
1Pauline Munters1994Falu IK8,14
2Johanna Gunne1994IFK Mora FIK8,58
3Julia Lantz1993IFK Mora FIK9,09
4Sandra Larsson1994Ludvika FFI9,42

F 17 800 m Final13/2  10:10
       
1Linda Gillström1994Kvarnsvedens FIK2.23.21
2Jenny Eriksson1993Falu IK2.24.58
3Hanna Engholm1994Kvarnsvedens FIK2.25.46
4Michaela Hallqvist1993Falu IK2.28.44
5Johanna Hultgren1993Ludvika FFI2.35.30
6Katarina Karlsson1993Falu IK2.41.12

F 17 60 mh Final13/2  11:35
       
1Pauline Munters1994Falu IK8,89
2Caroline Lindqvist1994Falu IK10,30

F 17 Längd Final13/2  11:15
       
1Johanna Gunne1994IFK Mora FIK4,83
2Julia Lantz1993IFK Mora FIK4,43
3Sandra Larsson1994Ludvika FFI4,05
4Catrine Gradin1993Falu IK3,61

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Gunne 4,76 4,59 4,63 4,79 4,83 x
Sandra Larsson 3,56 3,96 3,89 4,02 4,05 3,20
Catrine Gradin 3,56 3,61 3,59 3,50 3,59 3,33
Julia Lantz x 4,27 4,42 4,43 x x

F 17 Kula Final13/2  13:30
       
1Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK12,36
2Sandra Larsson1994Ludvika FFI9,81
3Catrine Gradin1993Falu IK8,20

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Larsson 9,01 8,73 8,86 9,81 9,21 9,59
Lisa Carlsson 12,36 11,62 x x x x
Catrine Gradin 7,74 7,76 7,88 8,20 x 8,14

F 15 60 m Försök13/2  12:15

Heat 1
       
1Siri Lindén1995Falu IK8,38q
2Elin Eriksson1995Falu IK8,39q
3Sanna Eriksson1995Falu IK8,61q
4Fanny Thorsberg1996Säters IF FIK8,76
5Malin Bergman1996IK Heros9,27

Heat 2
       
1Mikaela Johannesson1996IK Heros8,05q
2Tove Ågren1996Falu IK8,41q
3Ellinor Englund1996Säters IF FIK8,44q
4Marika Renhuvud1995Falu IK8,89

F 15 60 m Final13/2  13:25
       
1Mikaela Johannesson1996IK Heros8,10
2Elin Eriksson1995Falu IK8,30
3Siri Lindén1995Falu IK8,36
4Tove Ågren1996Falu IK8,52
5Ellinor Englund1996Säters IF FIK8,67
 Sanna Eriksson1995Falu IKDNS

F 15 800 m Final13/2  10:20
       
1Emelie Svensson1995IFK Mora FIK2.30.75

F 15 60 mh Final13/2  11:30
       
1Erika Löke1995Falu IK9,37
2Siri Lindén1995Falu IK9,48
3Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK9,81
4Fanny Thorsberg1996Säters IF FIK10,11

F 15 Höjd Final13/2  10:10
       
1Erika Löke1995Falu IK1,60
2Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK1,57
3Andrea Gillström1996Kvarnsvedens FIK1,51
4Siri Lindén1995Falu IK1,48
5Tanja Myrén1996Kvarnsvedens FIK1,45
6Maja Westberg1996Falu IK1,45

F 15 Höjd Final  1,25 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63
Andrea Gillström - - - - o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Tanja Myrén o o o o o o xo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - - o o o -0 0 xxo
Erika Löke - - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Siri Lindén - - - - - o o o xxx
Maja Westberg - o o o o o xxo xxx

F 15 Stav Final13/2  10:30
       
1Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK3,13
2Sandra Bergenulf1996Falu IK2,77
3Sanna Eriksson1995Falu IK2,57
4Ronja Eriksson1995Kvarnsvedens FIK2,47
5Emma Häggström1996Kvarnsvedens FIK2,47
6Tove Ågren1996Falu IK2,37

F 15 Stav Final  2,17 2,27 2,37 2,47 2,57 2,67 2,77 2,87 3,03 3,08 3,13 3,18
Ronja Eriksson - xo o o xxx
Emma Häggström - - o xo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - o xo o xo xo xxo o x-
Sandra Bergenulf - - - - o o xxx
Tove Ågren o o o xxx
Sanna Eriksson o - o o xxo xxx

F 15 Längd Final13/2  12:30
       
1Mikaela Johannesson1996IK Heros5,02
2Ellinor Englund1996Säters IF FIK4,57
3Tove Ågren1996Falu IK4,31
4Sandra Bergenulf1996Falu IK4,10
5Siri Lindén1995Falu IK3,85
6Malin Bergman1996IK Heros3,58

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellinor Englund 4,30 4,48 4,57 4,57 4,53 4,48
Mikaela Johannesson 4,82 5,02 4,98 4,52 4,79 4,86
Malin Bergman 3,42 3,46 3,47 3,41 3,27 3,58
Sandra Bergenulf 3,88 4,04 3,98 3,96 4,10 3,87
Siri Lindén x 3,85 x x x x
Tove Ågren 4,31 4,30 x x x 4,01

F 15 Kula Final13/2  13:30
       
1Marika Renhuvud1995Falu IK9,59
2Fanny Hjorth1996Säters IF FIK9,29
3Ellinor Englund1996Säters IF FIK9,17
4Maja Westberg1996Falu IK7,91
5Sandra Bergenulf1996Falu IK7,39

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellinor Englund 8,70 8,66 8,85 9,08 9,01 9,17
Fanny Hjorth 8,33 9,29 8,51 9,12 9,21 x
Marika Renhuvud 9,48 9,37 x 8,85 9,06 9,59
Sandra Bergenulf 6,71 6,70 x 6,21 7,39 6,99
Maja Westberg 7,91 7,36 7,06 x 7,34 7,58

F 13 60 m Försök13/2  12:00

Heat 1
       
1Evelin Olsson1997Leksands FIK8,85q
2Adina Sunesson1997IK Stål9,16q
3Kajsa Cervin1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,52
 Frida Hedenskog1998Falu IKDNS

Heat 2
       
1Johanna Dahlenlund1997Ludvika FFI9,19q
2Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,41q
3Demi Bylon1997IFK Mora FIK9,68
4Sandra Laine1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,14

Heat 3
       
1Maja Olsson1997Leksands FIK8,94q
2Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,27q
3Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK10,03
4Emilia Lif1997IK Stål11,17
 Julia Svan1997Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS

F 13 60 m Final13/2  13:15
       
1Evelin Olsson1997Leksands FIK8,79
2Maja Olsson1997Leksands FIK8,83
3Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,18
4Adina Sunesson1997IK Stål9,21
5Johanna Dahlenlund1997Ludvika FFI9,25
6Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,45

F 13 800 m Final13/2  10:20
       
1Sofia Hultgren1997Ludvika FFI2,44,78
2Jessica Hallqvist1997Malungs FI2,49,00
3Linnéa Näs1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,49,54

F 13 60 mh Final13/2  11:15
       
1Julia Svan1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,54
2Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,57
3Kajsa Cervin1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,00
4Johanna Dahlenlund1997Ludvika FFI12,27
5Evelin Olsson1997Leksands FIK12,45
6Linnéa Näs1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,92

F 13 Höjd Final13/2  09:30
       
1Evelin Olsson1997Leksands FIK1,42
2Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,33
3Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK1,25
4Sandra Laine1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,25
5Linnéa Näs1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,25

F 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42
Linnéa Näs xo o xo xo xxx
Sandra Laine o o xo o xxx
Sanna Damberg o o o o xxo o xxx
Frida Drakes o o o o xxx
Evelin Olsson - - o o o o xo o xo

F 13 Längd Final13/2  10:00
       
1Maja Olsson1997Leksands FIK4,60
2Evelin Olsson1997Leksands FIK4,46
3Johanna Dahlenlund1997Ludvika FFI4,34
4Julia Svan1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,33
5Kajsa Cervin1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,29
6Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,18
7Demi Bylon1997IFK Mora FIK4,17
8Adina Sunesson1997IK Stål4,07
9Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,97
10Frida Hedenskog1998Falu IK3,93
11Linnéa Näs1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,87
12Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK3,75
13Sandra Laine1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,61
14Emilia Lif1997IK Stål2,71

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adina Sunesson 3,87 3,86 4,07 4,02 3,97 3,86
Emilia Lif 2,67 2,57 2,71
Demi Bylon 4,17 4,13 4,17 4,09 4,10 4,17
Johanna Dahlenlund 4,34 4,13 4,17 4,16 4,12 4,24
Fanny Eriksson 4,10 4,03 4,18 4,05 3,97 -
Linnéa Näs 3,60 3,72 3,87
Sandra Laine 3,61 3,39 3,55
Sanna Damberg 3,97 3,63 3,96
Kajsa Cervin 4,27 4,12 x 4,16 4,28 4,29
Julia Svan 4,33 4,16 4,02 3,99 4,01 4,29
Frida Drakes 3,66 3,75 3,75
Maja Olsson 4,42 4,52 4,60 4,51 4,49 x
Evelin Olsson 4,24 4,46 4,39 4,18 4,26 4,42
Frida Hedenskog 3,93 3,81 3,60

F 13 Kula Final13/2  12:45
       
1Maja Olsson1997Leksands FIK9,90
2Linnéa Näs1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,55
3Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK9,37
4Julia Svan1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,10
5Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,63
6Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,61
7Frida Hedenskog1998Falu IK7,29
8Sandra Laine1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF6,55

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Eriksson 7,53 8,02 8,52 8,60 8,63 7,84
Linnéa Näs 9,07 9,19 8,83 8,72 9,55 8,91
Sandra Laine 5,29 6,55 6,33 6,01 6,03 6,07
Sanna Damberg 7,26 7,26 8,51 8,36 7,99 8,61
Julia Svan 8,23 8,54 8,48 - 9,03 9,10
Frida Drakes 9,10 9,07 9,18 9,20 9,24 9,37
Maja Olsson 8,89 9,90 9,48 - 9,38 9,69
Frida Hedenskog 6,78 6,66 6,86 6,55 6,74 7,29


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems