Resultat Öppna DM 2014

Arrangör: Dalarnas Friidrottsförbund
Datum: 3 jun 2014
Plats: Lugnets friidrottsarena
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Erik-Åke Tranberg

Listan skapad: 2014-06-04 20:54:21


MS 100 m Deltagare3/6  18:00
    Vind: +0,8  
1Adam Nygårds Jacobson1996Falu IK11,99
2Jens PerssonIK Heros13,19
3Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF18,88

MS 200 m Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK29,31
2Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF40,87

MS Tresteg Deltagare3/6  18:30
       
1Adam Nygårds Jacobson1996Falu IK9,13+0,4
2Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF5,09+1,5

MS Tresteg Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Nygårds Jacobson 9,13 +0,4
Erik-Åke Tranberg 5,09 +1,5

MS Slägga Deltagare3/6  18:15
       
1Tim Wunger1994Falu IK47,55
2Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF7,95

MS Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tim Wunger 45,57 46,86 47,12 45,06 47,50 47,55
Erik-Åke Tranberg 7,95 - - - - -

M 22 Diskus Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Oscar Törnros1992Falu IK44,89Placering DM 1
2Mats Olsson1986Hässelby SK44,88Utom tävlan DM
3Tim Wunger1994Falu IK42,63Placering DM 2
4Andreas ErikssonIK Heros36,54Placering DM 3
 Anton Larsson1993Järvsö IFx

M 22 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson x 35,17 36,54 x x 34,46
Tim Wunger 35,17 x 35,94 38,09 41,86 42,63
Oscar Törnros 43,05 x x 42,42 43,45 44,89
Anton Larsson x x x x x x
Mats Olsson 42,18 4,93 44,88 42,91 x 43,71

P 19 Längd Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
 Adam Nygårds Jacobson1996Falu IK4,67+0,7
 Jon Klasér1996Falu IK 
 Fran Ude1996Falu IK 
 Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK 

P 19 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Nygårds Jacobson 4,67 +0,7 x x - - -

P 17 Längd Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
1Andreas Gustfsson1997Falu IK6,39+0,0
2Lin Lu1997IK Stål5,69+0,9

P 17 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Gustfsson 6,02 4,60 6,05 +0,3 6,27 +0,0 6,15 +0,0 6,39 +0,0
Lin Lu 5,58 5,69 +0,9 - - 5,32 +0,5 5,40 -0,5

P 17 Diskus Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Andreas Gustfsson1997Falu IK34,19
 Hugo Norberg1998IK Stål

P 17 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Gustfsson 34,19 x x x x x
Hugo Norberg

P 17 Spjut Deltagare3/6  18:00
       
1Hugo Norberg1998IK Stål35,09
2Lin Lu1997IK Stål33,95
 Tarley Allison1997Järvsö IF26,35Utom tävlan

P 17 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lin Lu x x 23,31 24,75 29,30 33,95
Hugo Norberg x 34,06 33,24 31,89 35,09 x
Tarley Allison x x 26,35 x x x

P 15 Längd Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK4,99+1,2
2Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK4,90+0,0
 Viktor Wiberg1999IK Stål

P 15 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nordström 4,99 +1,2 - - - - -
Emil Uhlin 4,73 4,70 2,53 4,90 +0,0 x x
Viktor Wiberg

P 15 Diskus Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK42,44
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK17,68

P 15 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nordström 16,07 17,38 16,96 15,60 17,60 17,68
Ragnar Carlsson x 40,16 42,44 x x x

P 15 Spjut Deltagare3/6  18:00
       
1Holger Norberg1999IK Stål36,72
2Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK34,55
3Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK30,20
4Johan Nordström1999Falu IK29,96
 Viktor Wiberg1999IK Stål-

P 15 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nordström 26,93 29,96 x 29,12 29,28 29,89
Emil Uhlin 30,20 27,34 x 28,62 26,60 -
Ragnar Carlsson 30,91 34,55 33,70 - - -
Viktor Wiberg - - - - - -
Holger Norberg x x 32,44 36,72 36,06 x

P 13 Längd Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål5,13+0,7
2Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK3,65+0,5

P 13 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Andersson 3,50 3,65 +0,5 3,38 3,44 3,31 3,32
Zion Eriksson 5,13 +0,7 4,97 - - - -

P 13 Spjut Deltagare3/6  18:00
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål22,66
2Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK16,42

P 13 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Andersson 14,20 14,89 16,42 13,03 12,69 12,68
Zion Eriksson 15,12 21,46 22,54 19,23 19,81 22,66

K 22 Diskus Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
1Lydia Sundin1994IFK Mora FIK42,19
2Marielle Bengtsson1993Trolhättans Friidrottsklubb35,79Utan tävlan DM

K 22 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lydia Sundin 39,09 40,95 42,19 39,08 40,16 41,59
Marielle Bengtsson 32,83 30,70 35,06 x 33,29 35,79

F 19 Spjut Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Ellinor Englund1996Säters IF FIK36,61

F 19 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellinor Englund 36,28 x - 36,61 34,88 x

F 17 Längd Deltagare3/6  18:00
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK4,88+0,4
2Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK4,75+0,8
3Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,63+0,8

F 17 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Engberg 3,57 4,62 4,64 - 4,53 4,75 +0,8
Frida Drakes 4,57 4,57 4,71 4,72 4,84 4,88 +0,4
Fanny Eriksson - 4,39 4,62 4,59 4,63 +0,8 4,56

F 17 Diskus Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
1Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF24,22

F 17 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Eriksson x 24,22 x 22,12 x 23,65

F 17 Spjut Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK32,35
2Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF29,32

F 17 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Drakes 27,64 30,45 30,33 28,35 30,43 32,35
Fanny Eriksson 27,03 29,32 27,29 26,17 27,31 x

F 15 800 m Deltagare3/6  20:30
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK2,31,39

F 15 Längd Deltagare3/6  18:00
       
1Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK4,92+0,8
2Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK4,85+1,1
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK4,76+1,2
4Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK4,40+0,3
5Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK4,12+0,2
6Elin Haglund2000Falu IK3,99+0,5
 Moa Floridan2000Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott
 Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott
 Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål
 Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF

F 15 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Floridan
Elin Bärjegård 4,20 4,59 4,68 - 4,76 +1,2 -
Jonna Claesson
Hannah Hellbom 4,62 - - 4,63 4,85 +1,1 4,83
Linn Svärdhagen 4,73 4,76 - 4,57 4,92 +0,8 -
Ylwa Haglund 4,29 4,40 +0,3 3,80 3,87 3,64 4,15
Elin Haglund 3,69 3,86 3,66 3,99 +0,5 - 3,94
Ida Thunberg
Lina Larsson 3,98 3,93 2,32 4,12 +0,2 - 4,11
Lisa Lorenz

F 15 Diskus Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF36,30
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK25,39
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK22,38

F 15 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Bärjegård 18,80 16,85 21,31 21,25 x 22,38
Lina Larsson 23,77 23,56 25,39 21,53 23,43 22,87
Amanda Lejros 36,30 x 26,20 x 29,53 x

F 15 Spjut Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål41,76
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK31,97
3Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott30,21
4Moa Floridan2000Stora Skedvi IK Friidrott29,68
5Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK25,28

F 15 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Floridan 28,87 29,68 25,78 21,71 29,03 28,67
Elin Bärjegård 23,90 22,84 21,18 24,76 25,28 22,66
Jonna Claesson 25,92 30,21 x x 26,61 x
Ida Thunberg 38,52 41,76 40,81 38,35 - -
Lina Larsson 31,97 30,67 31,76 28,75 30,42 28,08

F 13 600 m Deltagare3/6  20:15
       
1Linn Tapani2001Falu IK1,49,00
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK1,56,20
3Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,00,25
4Linn Jansson2002Falu IK2,07,38

F 13 Längd Deltagare3/6  18:00
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK4,71+0,8
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK4,57+0,5
3Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål4,25+0,2
4Linn Jansson2002Falu IK3,90+0,6
5Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,53+0,7
 Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK
 Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF

F 13 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Back Nilsson
Linn Jansson 3,86 3,68 3,85 3,90 +0,6 3,84 3,89
Tilde Larsen 4,25 +0,2 4,08 4,24 - 4,19 2,04
Fanny Östman 4,55 4,71 +0,8 4,64 4,61 4,61 4,63
Nicolina Eriksson
Saga Peters Wengrud 3,47 3,14 3,53 +0,7 3,49 3,50 3,48
Wilma Björkman 4,27 4,34 4,44 4,46 4,45 4,57 +0,5

F 13 Diskus Deltagare3/6  20:00
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK29,61
2Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF26,96
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK25,18
4Tilde Eliasson2001IFK Mora FIK20,05
 Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK
 MichelleEriksson2001Säters IF FIK

F 13 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Back Nilsson
Hillevi Carlsson x 25,11 29,61 x 26,81 25,20
Fanny Östman x x 22,14 23,44 25,18 22,37
MichelleEriksson
Nicolina Eriksson x 25,16 19,05 26,96 25,31 x
Tilde Eliasson 18,69 17,70 18,55 x 20,05 20,03

F 13 Spjut Deltagare3/6  19:00
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK28,69
2Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF28,68
3Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK28,49
4Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK25,10
5Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK20,10
6MichelleEriksson2001Säters IF FIK19,65
7Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål19,04
8Tilde Eliasson2001IFK Mora FIK18,78
9Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF15,83

F 13 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Back Nilsson 24,25 24,76 x 25,10 24,82 23,52
Hillevi Carlsson 25,23 25,62 25,21 26,71 28,49 27,18
Tilde Larsen x 19,04 14,42 15,71 13,11 14,71
Fanny Östman 25,84 23,55 28,69 25,75 21,80 28,18
MichelleEriksson 15,96 18,50 x 19,65 16,70 x
Nicolina Eriksson 28,68 26,49 28,11 25,24 26,07 28,50
Saga Peters Wengrud 13,90 15,83 14,00 15,10 15,70 -
Wilma Björkman 18,38 20,10 x 18,26 18,48 -
Tilde Eliasson 17,13 17,36 18,78 18,00 16,99 18,78

M 65 400 m Final 
       
1Göte Hinders1946Säters IF FIK1,15,46

M 70 400 m Final 
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF1,33,50

M 75 400 m Final 
       
1Fred Möller1935Sälens IF2,42,78


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems