Resultat IDM Dalarna

Arrangör: DFIF
Datum: 2 feb 2014
Plats: Friidrottshallen Falun
Ort: Falun

Listan skapad: 2014-02-05 09:38:48


MS 60 m Final2/2  12:05
       
1Thobias Nilsson1997Kvarnsvedens FIK7,39
2Li Lu1997IK Stål7,65
3Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF11.0manuellt

MS 800 m Final2/2  13:35
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF3,45,97

MS Höjd Final2/2  15:00
       
1Olov Bylund1992Falu IK193

MS Höjd Final  180 185 190 193
Olov Bylund 0 o xo xxo

MS Kula Final2/2  14:05
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros13,10
 Mats Olsson1986Hässelby SK16,31utom tävlan

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 12,70 12,27 13,10 - - -
Mats Olsson x 15,85 15,96 16,31 15,84 16,26

M 22 60m Final2/2  12:05
       
1Jens Persson1994IK Heros8,27

M 22 Kula Final2/2  13:40
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros13,37

M 22 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 12,94 12,95 13,19 13,37 13,29 x

Mv 60 m Final2/2  12:45
       
1Pål Larsen1969IK Stål8,54
2Göte Hinders1944Säters IF FIK8,80
3Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF11,42

Mv 200 m Final2/2  13:08

Heat 1
       
1Pål Larsen1969IK Stål28,78
2Göte Hinders1944Säters IF FIK29,31

Heat 2
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF39,27

Mv 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Pål Larsen1969IK Stål28,78
2Göte Hinders1944Säters IF FIK29,31
3Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF39,27

Mv 400 m Final2/2  14:00
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF1,33,22

P 19 60 m Final2/2  12:05
       
1Adam Nygårds Jacobsson1996Falu IK7,76
2Frank Ude1996Falu IK7,90

P 19 60 mh Final2/2  11:05
       
1Jon Klasér1996Falu IK9,63

P 19 Höjd Final2/2  15:00
       
1Adam Nygårds Jacobsson1996Falu IK1,85
2Jon Klasér1996Falu IK1,62
 Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK1,77utom tävlan

P 19 Höjd Final  1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,74 1,77 1,80 1,85 1,90
Jon Klasér o o o xxx
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson - - - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Nicklas Karlsson - - - o xo o o xxx

P 19 Stav Final2/2  13:15
       
1Jon Klasér1996Falu IK3,50
2Frank Ude1996Falu IK3,40
 Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK3,80utom tävlan

P 19 Stav Final  2,70 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,80 4,00
Frank Ude o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Jon Klasér - - - - - xo xo xxo xxx
Nicklas Karlsson - - - - - - - - o o xxx

P 19 Längd Final2/2  15:30
       
1Frank Ude1996Falu IK558
2Li Lu1997IK Stål536
 Max Andersson1995Tierps IF678utom tävlan

P 19 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frank Ude 540 553 536 408 385 558
Li Lu 496 532 536 535 525 524
Max Andersson 651 665 678 678 x x

P 17 Kula Final2/2  12:30
       
1Jacob Lindström1998Falu IK8,71

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Lindström 8,61 8,71 8,31 x x 8,56

P 15 60 m Final2/2  12:20
       
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål7,82
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK8,23
3Calle Nahlbom2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,29

P 15 800 m Final2/2  13:35
       
1Calle Nahlbom2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,55,17

P 15 Höjd Final2/2  14:30
       
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK153

P 15 Höjd Final  150 153 156
Johan Nordström o xo -

P 15 Stav Final2/2  12:40
       
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK3,10

P 15 Stav Final  2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20
Johan Nordström o o o o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final2/2  15:30
       
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål552
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK542
3Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK434

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nordström x 542 x x x 529
Ludwig Gustafsson 434 422 - - 318 x
Victor Wiberg 531 524 544 552 508 543

P 15 Kula Final2/2  14:05
       
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål12,29
2Calle Nahlbom2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,13
3Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK7,14

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ludwig Gustafsson 6,32 6,75 6,72 6,68 7,14 7,11
Calle Nahlbom 7,79 7,76 7,14 7,55 8,13 7,85
Victor Wiberg 10,51 11,30 11,97 12,29 11,89 11,61

P 13 60 m Final2/2  12:15
       
1Viktor Plars2002Falu IK9,11
2Filip Stål2001Falu IK9.69
3Axel Hedman2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,35

P 13 600 m Final2/2  15:00
       
1Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK1,58,99
2Adam Greisz2002Falu IK2,07,99

P 13 Höjd Final2/2  14:30
       
1Viktor Plars2002Falu IK125
2Filip Stål2001Falu IK125

P 13 Höjd Final  100 105 110 115 120 125 128
Viktor Plars o o o o o o xxx
Filip Stål o xo o o o xxo xxx

P 13 Längd Final2/2  10:00
       
1Viktor Plars2002Falu IK416
2Filip Stål2001Falu IK390

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Plars 404 400 393 403 416 393
Filip Stål 375 364 360 390 373 355

P 13 Kula Final2/2  13:00
       
1Viktor Plars2002Falu IK6,05
2Axel Hedman2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF6,04

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Plars 4,88 5,07 4,93 6,05 5,41 4,92
Axel Hedman 4,71 4,75 4,92 5,80 5,33 6,04

P 11 60m Final2/2  12:05
       
1Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,08
2Olle Hübert2003IK Heros9,41
3Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,51
4Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10,10

P 11 Längd Final2/2  10:00
       
1Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsvedens FIK458
2Olle Hübert2003IK Heros419
3Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK409
4Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK384Utom tävlan

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 372 377 373 361 365 384
Arvid Klingberg 374 389 370 373 393 409
Noa Skomorowski x x x 433 458 443
Olle Hübert 409 416 419 389 - -

P 11 Kula Final2/2  13:00
       
1Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK8,26
2Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK8,04
3Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK6,55utom tävlan
 Simon Runsten2003Kvarnsvedens FIK 

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom x 5,66 6,54 6,55 6,04 5,77
Hugo Åkers 7,36 7,25 7,36 7,50 7,67 8,26
Arvid Klingberg 7,89 x 7,91 7,90 8,04 7,52

KS Höjd Final2/2  13:45
       
1Emma Jansson1997Falu IK158

KS Höjd Final  150 153 158 160
Emma Jansson o o xo xxx

KS Stav Final2/2  18:00
       
1Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK3,72
2Madeleine Nilsson1990Kvarnsvedens FIK3,62
3Elin Olsson1993Kvarnsvedens FIK3,32

KS Stav Final  3,22 3,32 3,42 3,52 3,62 3,72 3,82
Hanna Jansson - - - o o o xxx
Elin Olsson o o xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - xo - xxx

K 22 800 m Final2/2  15:10
       
1Emelie Svensson1997IFK Mora FIK2,25,19

K 22 Stav Final2/2  18:00
       
1Emmy Bärjegård1993Kvarnsvedens FIK3,30
 Elin Olsson1993Kvarnsvedens FIKx

K 22 Stav Final  3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40
Emmy Bärjegård o o o o xxx
Elin Olsson - - xxx

F 19 Stav Final2/2  18:00
       
1Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK3,50
2Emma Häggström1996Kvarnsvedens FIK3,50

F 19 Stav Final  3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60
Hanna Jansson - - o xxx
Emma Häggström o o xo xxx

F 17 60 m Final2/2  12:00
       
1Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK8,37
2Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,92
3Kajsa Cervin1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,26
 Susanne Johansson1996Kvarnsvedens FIK8,29utom tävlan
 Sofia Mossberg1995Falu IK8,08utom tävlan

F 17 800 m Final2/2  15:10
       
1Nelly Höglund1998Kvarnsvedens FIK2,30,72

F 17 60 mh Final2/2  10:40
       
1Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK11,38

F 17 Höjd Final2/2  13:45
       
1Sara Sjödahl Wennergren1998Falu IK150
2Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK147

F 17 Höjd Final  135 138 141 144 147 150 153
Sara Sjödahl Wennergren o o xxo o xxo xo xxx
Emelie Hammarström - - xo xo xxo xxx

F 17 Stav Final2/2  14:30
       
1Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK2,90

F 17 Stav Final  2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00
Emelie Hammarström xxo xo o xxo xxx

F 17 Längd Final2/2  11:20
       
1Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK485
2Kajsa Cervin1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF426
 Sofia Mossberg1995Falu IK526Utom tävlan

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Lund Stenquist x 461 485 485 460 451
Kajsa Cervin 426 245 416 416 424 424
Sofia Mossberg 489 512 526 502 488 511

F 17 Kula Final2/2  12:30
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK10,37
2Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,77
3Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,74
4Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK8,86
5Sara Sjödahl Wennergren1998Falu IK8,45

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Sjödahl Wennergren 8,45 6,74 7,05 6,97 7,66 7,35
Emelie Hammarström x 8,54 x 8,86 x 8,55
Sanna Damberg 9,31 9,21 9,51 9,43 9,26 9,74
Frida Drakes x 10,37 x 9,77 9,97 10,03
Fanny Eriksson 9,48 9,06 9,75 9,66 9,71 9,77

F 15 60 m Försök2/2  11:50

Heat 1
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8,23q
2Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK8,29q
3Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,47q
4Louise Blomberg1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,03
5Felicia Tägtström2000IK Heros10,45

Heat 2
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,42q
2Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK9,06
3Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,33
4Ebba Alriksson1999Stora Skedvi IK9,46

Heat 3
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål8,09q
2Alexandra Sörenssen1999Falu IK8,62q
3Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,74
4Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros9,47

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål8,09q
2Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8,23q
3Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK8,29q
4Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,42q
5Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,47q
6Alexandra Sörenssen1999Falu IK8,62q
7Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,74
8Louise Blomberg1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,03
9Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK9,06
10Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,33
11Ebba Alriksson1999Stora Skedvi IK9,46
12Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros9,47
13Felicia Tägtström2000IK Heros10,45

F 15 60 m Final2/2  12:35
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål8,07
2Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8,11
3Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK8,35
4Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,42
5Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,45
6Alexandra Sörenssen1999Falu IK8,64

F 15 800 m Final2/2  15:10
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK2,29,20
2Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK2,50,70

F 15 60 mh Försök2/2  10:20

Heat 1
       
1Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK9,51
2Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK9,75
3Alexandra Sörenssen1999Falu IK9,76
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK11,18

Heat 2
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål9,00
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,48
3Elin Haglund2000Falu IK11,44

F 15 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål9,00
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,48
3Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK9,51
4Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK9,75
5Alexandra Sörenssen1999Falu IK9,76
6Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK11,18
7Elin Haglund2000Falu IK11,44

F 15 60 mh Final2/2  11:00
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål8,95
2Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK9,50
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,52
4Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK9,70
5Alexandra Sörenssen1999Falu IK9,80
6Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK11,30

F 15 Höjd Final2/2  13:45
       
1Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK141
1Maja Carlsson2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF141
3Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK138
4Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK135
5Elin Haglund2000Falu IK130
6Ebba Alriksson1999Stora Skedvi IK125

F 15 Höjd Final  120 125 130 135 138 141 144
Elin Haglund o xo xo xxx
Ylwa Haglund o o xo o xxx
Jonna Claesson - o o o xxo
Ebba Alriksson o o xxx
Agnes Hill - o o xo o xxo
Maja Carlsson - o o o xo xxo xxx

F 15 Stav Final2/2  14:30
       
1Louise Blomberg1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF250
2Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK210
3Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK210
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK180

F 15 Stav Final  180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260
Louise Blomberg - o o o o o xxo o xx-
Wilma Andersson xo o xo o xxx
Lina Larsson xxo xxx
Agnes Hill - o xo xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final2/2  12:50
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål516
2Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK488
3Alexandra Sörenssen1999Falu IK471
4Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK454453
5Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK454441
6Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK421
7Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK415
8Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros406
9Elin Haglund2000Falu IK389
10Rebecca Lindström2000Falu IK349
 Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIKx

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hannah Hellbom 462 457 484 485 x 488
Elin Haglund 389 345 386 - - -
Ylwa Haglund 414 415 368 373 x 405
Alexandra Sörenssen 248 451 x 460 x 471
Rebecca Lindström 349 x 332 - - -
Elin Bärjegård 431 x 454 441 427 430
Wilma Andersson x x x - - -
Jonna Claesson 401 454 443 x 453 428
Ellinor Nyman 392 399 369 406 387 x
Lina Larsson 396 405 421 402 x x
Ida Thunberg 504 511 516 x - 506

F 15 Kula Final2/2  12:00
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål11,51
2Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,39
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,64
4Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK9,59
5Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK8,36
6Rebecca Lindström2000Falu IK7,63
7Elin Haglund2000Falu IK5,82

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Haglund 5,82 5,56 5,54 5,68 5,60 5,72
Rebecca Lindström 7,20 x 7,63 7,15 6,74 6,85
Amanda Lejros 10,73 11,39 10,18 10,61 9,97 10,08
Elin Bärjegård 8,87 9,64 8,29 9,08 7,85 9,64
Jonna Claesson 8,66 9,23 8,84 9,25 9,59 9,29
Lina Larsson 8,02 8,36 7,83 7,53 7,35 7,73
Ida Thunberg 11,51 11,11 10,81 11,33 10,39 11,06

F 13 60 m Försök2/2  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK9,80
2Elin Höglund2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,86
3Anna Morén2002Ludvika FFI10,19
4Ingrid Wiklander2002Falu IK10,52
 Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK 

Heat 2
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK8,96q
2Rebella Axelsson Berglund2001Leksands FIK9,40
3Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,56
4Linn Jansson2002Falu IK9,70
5Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,76

Heat 3
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,89q
2Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK9,14q
3Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,49
4Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI10,16
5Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,28

Heat 4
       
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK9,13q
2Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI9,18q
3Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,21q
4Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora FIK9,34
5Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,02

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,89q
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK8,96q
3Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK9,13q
4Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK9,14q
5Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI9,18q
6Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,21q
7Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora FIK9,34
8Rebella Axelsson Berglund2001Leksands FIK9,40
9Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,49
10Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,56
11Linn Jansson2002Falu IK9,70
12Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,76
13Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK9,80
14Elin Höglund2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,86
15Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,02
16Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI10,16
17Anna Morén2002Ludvika FFI10,19
18Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,28
19Ingrid Wiklander2002Falu IK10,52
 Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK 

F 13 60 m Final2/2  12:30
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,75
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9,00
3Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK9,04
4Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI9,17
5Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK9,19
6Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,33

F 13 600 m Final2/2  15:30
       
1Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI2,02,58
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK2,05,90
3Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK2,07,80
4Linn Jansson2002Falu IK2,10,40
5Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK2,10,83
6Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI2,12,68

F 13 60 mh Försök2/2  10:00

Heat 1
       
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK10,74
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK11,38
3Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK12,68
4Anna Morén2002Ludvika FFI13,32
5Ingrid Wiklander2002Falu IK14,25
 Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFIdns

Heat 2
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK11,09
2Alva Nyberg2002Ludvika FFI12,05
3Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK12,16
4Linn Jansson2002Falu IK12,80
5Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,05

Heat 3
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål10,50
2Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK10,66
3Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK10,67
4Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI12,35
5Elin Höglund2002Kvarnsvedens FIK12,36

F 13 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål10,50
2Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK10,66
3Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK10,67
4Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK10,74
5Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK11,09
6Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK11,38
7Alva Nyberg2002Ludvika FFI12,05
8Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK12,16
9Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI12,35
10Elin Höglund2002Kvarnsvedens FIK12,36
11Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK12,68
12Linn Jansson2002Falu IK12,80
13Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,05
14Anna Morén2002Ludvika FFI13,32
15Ingrid Wiklander2002Falu IK14,25
 Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFIdns

F 13 60 mh Final2/2  10:55
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål10,24
2Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK10,62
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10,64
4Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK10,72
5Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK10,84
6Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK11,13

F 13 Höjd Final2/2  13:00
       
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK1,44
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK1,39
3Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK1,33
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,30
5Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK1,25
6Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK1,25
7Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI1,20
8Ella Sennblad2001Hedemora FK1,20
9Alva Nyberg2002Ludvika FFI1,15
10Linn Jansson2002Falu IK1,15
11Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,10
12Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,10
13Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK1,10

F 13 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,44
Linn Jansson o o o xo xxx
Sofia Nilsson - - o o o xo xxx
Kristin Kalleberg o o o xxx
Anna Back Nilsson - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Andrine Reichel - - - - - - o o xo o xxo xxo
Alva Florén - - o o xo xo xxx
Bianca Löfdahl o xo o
Anna Klingberg - - o o o xxo xo xxx
Alva Nyberg - - xo o xxx
Alice Heldt Cassel - - o o xo xxx
Maja Sjödén xo o xxo xxx
Wilma Björkman - - - - - - o xo o xxo xxx
Ella Sennblad o o o o xxo xx-

F 13 Stav Final2/2  14:00
       
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK2,00
2Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK1,80
3Elin Höglund2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,80

F 13 Stav Final  1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10
Anna Back Nilsson o xo o o o xxx
Andrine Reichel - o o o o xo o xxx
Elin Höglund xo o o o xxo xxx

F 13 Längd Final2/2  14:30
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål460
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK445
3Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK440
4Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK431
5Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK413
6Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK412412
7Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK412410
8Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora FIK411
9Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK382
10Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK377
11Linn Jansson2002Falu IK369
12Rebella Axelsson Berglund2001Leksands FIK367
13Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK360351
14Alva Nyberg2002Ludvika FFI360350
15Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF359
16Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FIK358
17Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK349343
18Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI349335
19Anna Morén2002Ludvika FFI348
20Ingrid Wiklander2002Falu IK335

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olivia Nordgren 367 377 361 - - -
Linn Jansson 363 357 369 - - -
Gabriella Lindström 284 238 417 424 414 431
Sofia Nilsson 412 403 412 403 392 412
Ingrid Wiklander 312 326 335 - - -
Kristin Kalleberg 346 359 338 - - -
Anna Back Nilsson 422 412 416 431 438 440
Andrine Reichel 413 403 - - - -
Alva Florén 360 351 336 - - -
Rebella Axelsson Berglund 367 x 363 - - -
Bianca Löfdahl -370 357 358 - - -
Anna Klingberg 374 372 382 - - -
Frida Essborg 349 340 343 - - -
Alva Nyberg 360 348 350 - - -
Cecilia Fälldin 349 325 335 - - -
Anna Morén 348 332 323 - - -
Fanny Östman 443 443 445 431 434 423
Tilde Larsen 433 460 456 446 459 454
Andrea Jansson 394 376 390 411 x 385
Wilma Björkman 410 407 412 397 - -

F 13 Kula Final2/2  10:15
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK11,46
2Michelle Ericsson2001Säters IF FIK11,24
3Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK10,74
4Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,28
5Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK8,92
6Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK7,83
7Tilde Eliasson2001AIK Friidrott7,60
8Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK7,56
9Alva Nyberg2002Ludvika FFI7,26
10Hanna Ollinen2001Ludvika FFI6,91
11Rebella Axelsson Berglund2001Leksands FIK6,84
12Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI6,54
13Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK6,40
14Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI6,06
15Linn Jansson2002Falu IK6,01
16Ingrid Wiklander2002Falu IK4,59
 Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF
 Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FIK
 Tilde Haglund2001Falu IK

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linn Jansson 6,01 5,89 5,72
Sofia Nilsson 8,11 8,14 7,63 8,61 8,17 8,92
Ingrid Wiklander 4,59 4,36 4,22
Nicolina Eriksson
Anna Back Nilsson 8,55 8,96 8,99 8,37 8,98 9,28
Andrine Reichel 8,60 9,32 9,40 9,50 10,74 8,18
Alva Florén 6,66 7,56 6,63 6,84 7,08 7,46
Rebella Axelsson Berglund 6,53 6,84 6,54
Bianca Löfdahl
Anna Klingberg 7,48 7,47 7,83 7,23 7,36 7,29
Frida Essborg 6,40 6,24 6,30
Alva Nyberg 6,81 7,26 6,88
Cecilia Fälldin 6,06 6,02 6,04
Alice Heldt Cassel 6,08 6,28 6,54
Fanny Östman 9,08 10,24 10,53 11,46 9,55 10,74
Michelle Ericsson 9,64 10,37 10,23 10,37 10,90 11,24
Hanna Ollinen 6,19 6,44 6,91
Tilde Haglund
Tilde Eliasson 7,25 7,29 7,39 7,41 7,60 6,66

F 11 60 m Försök2/2  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,36q
2Jasmine Ericsson2003Säters IF FIK9,46q
3Asta Pettersson2003IK Heros9,52q
4Nora Bergman2003Falu IK10,37
5Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK10,98

Heat 2
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,68q
2Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK9,10q
3Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,63q
4Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora FIK9,82
5Wilma Åhman2003Falu IK10,03
6Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK12,24utom tävlan

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,68q
2Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK9,10q
3Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,36q
4Jasmine Ericsson2003Säters IF FIK9,46q
5Asta Pettersson2003IK Heros9,52q
6Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,63q
7Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora FIK9,82
8Wilma Åhman2003Falu IK10,03
9Nora Bergman2003Falu IK10,37
10Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK10,98
11Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK12,24utom tävlan

F 11 60 m Final2/2  12:25
       
1Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK9,21
2Jasmine Ericsson2003Säters IF FIK9,34
3Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,43
4Asta Pettersson2003IK Heros9,58
5Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,60
 Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIKdsq

F 11 Längd Final2/2  13:45
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK457
2Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK428
3Meja Roberg2003Falu IK394
4Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK383
5Wilma Åhman2003Falu IK373
6Nora Bergman2003Falu IK371
7Jasmine Ericsson2003Säters IF FIK362
8Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora FIK356
9Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK322
 Nea Skomorowski2004Kvarnsvedens FIK328utom tävlan
 Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK293utom tävlan

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Meja Roberg 386 382 377 394 383 383
Olivia Eriksson 289 268 383 378 329 277
Nora Bergman 371 318 347 x 354 318
Nea Skomorowski 281 306 328 - - -
Sara Essborg 293 267 282 - - -
Frida Hjorth 457 442 434 417 435 455
Jasmine Ericsson 345 356 349 362 348 361
Thea Ädling Ring 356 339 348 339 343 338
Ebba Hedberg 414 417 406 401 351 428
Maja Sjödén 322 299 316 - - -
Wilma Åhman 303 373 366 354 368 363

F 11 Kula Final2/2  10:50
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,22
2Jasmine Ericsson2003Säters IF FIK8,08
3Meja Roberg2003Falu IK7,34
4Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK6,98
5Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK5,56
6Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora FIK5,14
7Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK4,86
8Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK4,77utom tävlan

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Meja Roberg 7,34 5,22 7,04 6,42 7,12 7,23
Olivia Eriksson 5,56 5,35 5,32 x 5,41 5,11
Sara Essborg 3,69 4,75 4,63 4,45 4,77 4,34
Frida Hjorth 8,12 8,22 8,15 6,96 7,90 8,19
Jasmine Ericsson 8,08 7,35 7,36 7,66 7,54 7,85
Thea Ädling Ring 4,38 5,14 4,60 4,36 4,77 4,73
Ebba Hedberg 6,62 6,40 6,55 6,64 x 6,98
Maja Sjödén 4,33 3,69 4,01 4,86 4,19 4,80

Kv 60 m Final2/2  12:45
       
1Barbro Bobäck1944Säters IF FIK9,94Nord Rekord K70
 Gunnel Tolfes1958Studenternas FK9,74Utom tävlan

Kv 200 m Final2/2  13:15
       
1Barbro Bobäck1944Säters IF FIK33,93Nord rekord K70
 Gunnel Tolfes1958Studenternas FK32,13Utom tävlan

Kv 400 m Final2/2  14:00
       
1Gunnel Tolfes1958Studenternas FK1,12,26Utom tävlan


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems