Resultat Öppna dm 2014 dag 3/Vdm 800 m

Arrangör: Dalarnas Friidrottsförbund
Datum: 17 jun 2014
Plats: Kvarnsvedens IP
Ort: Borlänge
Tävlingsledare: Erik-Åke Tranberg

Listan skapad: 2014-06-17 22:04:32


M 70 600 m Final 
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF2,33,65

M 70 800 m Final 
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF3,46,89

M 70 300 mh Final 
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF1,19,62

M 65 600 m Final 
       
1Tore Matzén1949Sälens IF2,43,89

M 65 800 m Final 
       
1Tore Matzén1949Sälens IF4,03,58

M 55 800 m Final 
       
1Ola Wiksell1958Borlänge LK2,49,04

M 45 800 m Final 
       
1Fredrik Svennberg1968Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,26,36

M 40 800 m Final 
       
1Tobias Heldt1972Ludvika FFI2,19,48

M 35 800 m Final 
       
1James Last1977Borlänge LK2,31,15

MS Längd Final17/6  19:20
       
1Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK6,33+2,5
2Adam Nygårds Jacobsson1996Falu IK5,70+2,5
3Jon Klasér1996Falu IK3,53+1,1

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson - +0,0 4,52 +2,5 - 4,38 +0,0 5,70 +2,5 4,76 +3,4
Jon Klasér - 3,53 +1,1 - - - -
Samuel Ingvarsson - 6,31 +1,1 2,61 +1,8 3,10 +2,6 6,29 +0,8 6,33 +2,5

MS Spjut Final17/6  19:45
       
1Tim Holmberg1991Falu IK47,77
2Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF15,86

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik-Åke Tranberg 13,93 - 14,74 - 15,86 15,37
Tim Holmberg 45,98 43,17 44,07 44,80 47,77 43,16

M 22 Kula Final17/6  18:00
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros14,19

M 22 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 14,13 13,74 - 13,36 14,19 13,89

P 19 100 m Final17/6  20:00
    Vind: +0,3  
1Jon Klasér1996Falu IK11,76
 Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IKdns

P 19 200 m Final 
    Vind: +0,2  
1Thobias Nilsson1997Kvarnsveden Friidrott23,37
2Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK24,12

P 19 110 mh Final 
       
 Jon Klasér1996Falu IKDNS
 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson1996Falu IKDNF

P 17 100 m Final17/6  20:00
    Vind: +0,3  
1Thobias Nilsson1997Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,55
2Josef Gustafsson1997Ludvika FFI12,74

P 17 800 m Final 
       
1Philip Svennberg1997Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,17,47

P 17 Höjd Final17/6  18:35
       
1Hugo Norberg1998IK Stål1,63

P 17 Höjd Final  1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,63 1,66
Hugo Norberg o o xo xo o xxx

P 17 Kula Final17/6  19:05
       
1Hugo Norberg1998IK Stål9,81

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Norberg 9,23 9,81 - - - -

P 15 80 m Final17/6  19:00
    Vind: +0,1  
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål9,94

P 15 Kula Final17/6  19:05
       
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål12,40
2Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK10,40

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ragnar Carlsson 9,42 - 10,21 10,22 10,40 10,28
Victor Wiberg - 12,08 11,92 11,86 12,40 11,72

P 13 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,2  
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål8,38
2Alexander Runsten2001Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,62
3Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK9,93
4Colin Bivesjö2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,49

P 13 60 mh Final17/6  18:35
    Vind: +1,2  
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål10,89
2Colin Bivesjö2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,67
3Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK14,11

P 13 Höjd Final17/6  19:15
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål1,50
2Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK1,20
3Colin Bivesjö2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,10

P 13 Höjd Final  1,05 1,10 1,15 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,50
Zion Eriksson - - - o o o - xo
Colin Bivesjö xo xxo xxx

P 13 Kula Final17/6  19:45
       
1Alexander Runsten2001Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,76
2Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK6,20
 Simon Runsten2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Andersson 5,50 5,68 4,75 - 5,69 6,20
Simon Runsten
Alexander Runsten 6,44 6,50 6,53 6,46 6,76 6,53

K 35 800 m Final 
       
1Sofia Axelsson1976Borlänge LK2,48,80

KS Stav Final17/6  18:00
       
1Madeleine Nilsson1990Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,85
2Elin Olsson1993Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,75
3Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK3,75
4Emma Häggström1996Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,35
 Emmy Bärjegård1993Kvarnsveden Friidrott 

KS Stav Final  3,35 3,45 3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85
Emma Häggström o xxx
Elin Olsson o o o o xxx
Hanna Jansson - - xo o o xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - - o

KS Spjut Final17/6  19:45
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK31,24
 Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK 

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Drakes 29,25 - - 31,24 28,01 28,17

F 19 100 m Final17/6  20:00
    Vind: +0,3  
1Susanne Johansson1996Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,15

F 19 200 m Final17/6  18:50
    Vind: +0,4  
1Susanne Johansson1996Kvarnsveden Friidrott26,99
2Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK27,93Utom tävlan dm

F 19 Höjd Final17/6  18:35
       
 Hanna Orre1995Säters IF FIKdns

F 17 100 m Final17/6  20:00
    Vind: +0,3  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK13,69Utom tävlan dm
2Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF14,48
3Matilda Blomquist1998Ludvika FFI14,65

F 17 100 mh Final17/6  18:10
    Vind: +0,3  
1Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK18,18

F 17 Höjd Final17/6  18:35
       
1Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK1,48

F 17 Höjd Final  1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51
Felicia Engberg o o o o xxo xxx

F 17 Kula Final17/6  19:05
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK11,16
2Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,61

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sanna Damberg 9,05 - - 9,18 9,61 -
Frida Drakes - 10,56 9,82 11,16 - 11,08

F 15 80 m Final17/6  19:00
    Vind: +0,6  
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK10,83
2Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,65
3Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros12,06
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK12,17

F 15 80 mh Final17/6  18:20
    Vind: +0,2  
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål11,96
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK12,86
3Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK15,12
4Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK16,11

F 15 Höjd Final17/6  19:15
       
1Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,52
2Nelly Pettersson1999IFK Mora FIK1,40
3Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK1,30

F 15 Höjd Final  1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55
Nelly Pettersson - - - o xo xo xxx
Lisa Lorenz - - - - - o o xo o o xxx
Olivia Greisz o xxo o xxo xxx

F 15 Kula Final17/6  19:45
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål12,20
2Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,96
3Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK10,87
4Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,36
5Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,30
6Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK6,90

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Lejros 11,51 11,29 11,96 11,43 11,42 11,25
Lina Larsson 8,63 8,59 9,18 9,05 9,04 9,30
Olivia Greisz 6,90 6,50 5,98 5,57 6,06 5,27
Jonna Claesson - 10,41 10,02 10,33 10,87 10,23
Elin Bärjegård 7,80 8,73 9,36 9,26 8,89 8,48
Ida Thunberg 11,56 11,60 12,20 - 11,45 -

F 13 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,2  
1Jonna Pettersson2002IFK Mora FIK8,91
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK8,93
3Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK8,99
4Maja Larsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,27
5Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,54
6Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,56
7Soleil Iversen2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,72
8Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,82

F 13 60 mh Final 
    Vind: +0,1  
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10,44
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK11,04
3Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,02
4Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,19

F 13 Höjd Final17/6  19:45
       
1Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK1,35
2Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,25
3Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,25
4Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,15
5Elin Höglund2002Kvarnsvedens GoIF1,10
 Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,25Utom tävlan dm
 Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,15Utom tävlan dm
 Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott
 Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK
 Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott

F 13 Höjd Final  0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,42
Wilma Björkman - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Saga Peters Wengrud - - - o o o xo xxx
Emilia Lövstrand o o o xo xo xxx
Ebba Hedberg - - o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Hilma Hindsberg - - o o o o o xxx
Maja Sjödén - o o o o xxx
Elin Höglund - - o xxo xxx

F 13 Kula Final17/6  20:30
       
1Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK10,99
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10,89
3Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK10,58
4Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,85
5Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF6,56
6Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,90
 Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott5,92Utom tävlan dm
 Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott
 Tilde Eliasson2001IFK Mora FIK
 Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora FIK
 Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK
 Soleil Iversen2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bianca Löfdahl
Tilde Eliasson
Wilma Björkman
Anna Back Nilsson
Saga Peters Wengrud 4,62 5,67 5,88 5,90 5,84 5,48
Emilia Lövstrand 5,64 6,56 6,07 6,33 6,37 5,62
Fanny Östman 10,89 10,86 10,88 10,75 10,75 -
Michelle Eriksson 10,39 10,14 10,99 - 10,99 10,98
Hillevi Carlsson 9,37 10,11 10,46 10,58 - 9,96
Frida Essborg 6,67 7,31 7,53 7,64 7,44 7,85
Soleil Iversen
Maja Sjödén 5,65 4,90 5,92 4,79 5,10 5,11


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems