Resultat DM Mora 2014-06-10

Arrangör: IFK Mora FIK
Datum: 10 jun 2014
Plats: Prästholmens IP
Ort: Mora
Tävlingsledare: Erik-Åke Tranberg

Listan skapad: 2014-06-11 09:23:50


MV 100 m Final 
       
1Göte Hinders1946Säters IF Friidrott14.17
2Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF - Friidrott18.29

MV 200 m Final 
       
1Göte Hinders1946Säters IF Friidrott29,53
2Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF - Friidrott40,27

KV 100 m 1 
    Vind: +0,6  
 Barbro Bobäck1944Säters IF Friidrott15,71

KV 200 m Final 
       
 Barbro Bobäck1944Säters IF FriidrottDNS

P 19 Stav Final 
       
1Jon Klassér1996Falu IK-Friidrott3,82
 Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK-Friidrott 

MS 400 m Final 
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF - Friidrott1,30,81

MS 800 m Final 
       
1Mattias Johansson1968IFK Mora FIK2,17,27
2Johan Gustafsson1968IFK Mora FIK2,19,27
3Andreas Hårrskog1969IFK Mora FIK2,23,37
4Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF - Friidrott3,47,91

MS Kula Final 
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF - Friidrott4,61

MS Diskus Final 
       
1Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF - Friidrott11,62

P 15 Stav Final 
       
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK-Friidrott2,82
2Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK-Friidrott2,62

P 15 Slägga Final 
       
1Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK-Friidrott47,05

P 13 Stav Final 
       
1Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK - Friidrott1,72

P 13 Tresteg 1 
       
1Emil Blom2002IFK Mora FIK8,10
2Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK - Friidrott7,72

P 13 Slägga Final 
       
1Hampus Esters2002Leksands FIK - Friidrott17,47
2Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK - Friidrott13,46

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Filip Björkman2003IFK Mora FIK9.40
2Albin Gezelius2003IFK Mora FIK10.09

P 11 Höjd 1 
       
1Albin Gezelius2003IFK Mora FIK1,20
2Filip Björkman2003IFK Mora FIK1,15

P 11 Längd 1 
       
1Filip Björkman2003IFK Mora FIK4,07
2Albin Gezelius2003IFK Mora FIK3,68

P 11 Kula Final 
       
1Filip Björkman2003IFK Mora FIK6,57
2Albin Gezelius2003IFK Mora FIK5,88

K 22 Stav Final 
       
1Elin Olsson1993Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK3,62
2Emmy Bärgegård1993Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK3,12

F 19 Stav Final 
       
1Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK-Friidrott3,82

F 19 Slägga Final 
       
1Fanny Hjort1995Säters IF Friidrott45,88
 Hanna Orre1995Säters IF FriidrottDNS

F 17 Stav Final 
       
 Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK - FriidrottDNS

F 15 300 mh Final 
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK - Friidrott48,97
2Ylva Haglund2000Falu IK-Friidrott53,29
 Elin Haglund2000Falu IK-FriidrottDNS

F 15 Stav Final 
       
1Lina Larsson2000Säters IF Friidrott2,12
2Elin Haglund2000Falu IK-Friidrott2,12
 Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIKDNS

F 15 Tresteg 1 
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK - Friidrott10,18
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF Friidrott8,96
3Madelene Vener1999IFK Mora FIK8,41

F 15 Slägga Final 
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF42,03

F 13 200 mh Final 
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF Friidrott33.53höjd 73,0
 Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora FIKDNS

F 13 Tresteg 1 
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF Friidrott9,99
2Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,16
3Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,50
4Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora FIK8,44
 Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora FIKDNS
 Jonna Pettersson2002IFK Mora FIKDNS

F 13 Slägga Final 
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK-Friidrott31,84
2Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF26,18
3Tilde Eliasson2001IFK Mora FIK24,07

F 11 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,3  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF Friidrott8.66Q
2Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora FIK9.70Q
3My Heimer2003IFK Mora FIK9.89q
4Nova Peter Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10.00q
5Cornelia Skarp2004IFK Mora FIK10.45
6Elvira Collin2003IFK Mora FIK10.53
7Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK10.85
8Linn Ahlenius2003IFK Mora FIK11.39

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,1  
1Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF Friidrott9.22Q
2Sara Andersson2003IFK Mora FIK9.45Q
3Tilde Schedvin2003IFK Mora FIK9.80q
4Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora FIK10.17q
5Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora FIK10.43
6Minna Häggberg2004IFK Mora FIK10.55
7Caroline Hultman2004IFK Mora FIK10.64

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF Friidrott8,58
2Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF Friidrott9,26
3Sara Andersson2003IFK Mora FIK9,38
4Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora FIK9,54
5Tilde Schedvin2003IFK Mora FIK9,83
6My Heimer2003IFK Mora FIK10,04
7Nova Peter Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,20
8Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora FIK10,31

F 11 Höjd 1 
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF Friidrott1,39
2Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK1,15
3Nova Peter Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,10
4Caroline Hultman2004IFK Mora FIK1,05
5Cornelia Skarp2004IFK Mora FIK1,00
 Lisa Granström2004IFK Mora FIKDNS
 Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora FIK-

F 11 Längd 1 
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF Friidrott4,75
2Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF Friidrott4,18
3Sara Andersson2003IFK Mora FIK3,99
4Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora FIK3,77
5Tilde Schedvin2003IFK Mora FIK3,46
6Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora FIK3,37
7Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora FIK3,33
8Elvira Collin2003IFK Mora FIK3,31
9Cornelia Skarp2004IFK Mora FIK3,29
10Nova Peter Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,26
11My Heimer2003IFK Mora FIK3,23
12Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK3,17
13Linn Ahlenius2003IFK Mora FIK3,05
14Linnéa Andersson2003IFK Mora FIK2,98
15Minna Häggberg2004IFK Mora FIK2,97
16Caroline Hultman2004IFK Mora FIK2,86
 Lisa Granström2004IFK Mora FIKDNS
 Silje Lissman2003IFK Mora FIKDNS
 Emelie Pernling2004IFK Mora FIKDNS

F 11 Kula Final 
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF Friidrott8,85
2Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF Friidrott8,29
3Caroline Hultman2004IFK Mora FIK5,95
4Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK5,87
5Elvira Collin2003IFK Mora FIK5,23
6Nova Peter Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF5,16
7Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora FIK4,82
8Linn Ahlenius2003IFK Mora FIK4,77
 Lisa Granström2004IFK Mora FIKDNS


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems