Resultat Kvarnsvedenspelen

Arrangör: Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Datum: 6 jun 2015
Plats: Kvarnsvedens ip
Ort: Kvarnsveden
Tävlingsledare: Janne Diffner

Listan skapad: 2015-06-07 23:31:45


Mvet 100 m Final 
    Vind: -0,4  
1Göte Hinders (m65)1946Säters IF FIK14,45
2Urban Lif (m45)1968IK Stål14,61
3Erik-Åke Tranberg (m70)1941Sälens IF18,13

Mvet 5 000 m Final 
       
1Börje Holst (m45)Borlänge Löparklubb17,06,18
2Andreas Hårrskog (m45)1969IFK Mora Friidrott18,21,49
3Leif Andersson (m45)1954Borlänge Löparklubb20,31,93
4Lars Lindefelt (m55)1958Borlänge Löparklubb20,39,94
5Hans (m70)1945Dalregementets if22,26,27
6Erik-Åke Tranberg (m70)1941Sälens IF30,23,34
 Tore Matzén (m70)1949Sälens IFdns

MS 100 m Final6/6  12:05
    Vind: -0,2  
1Jon Klasér1996Falu IK11,90

MS 200 m Final6/6  14:10
       
1Elias AmadoHässelby SK23,56
2Jon Klasér1996Falu IK24,00

MS 5 000 m Final 
       
1Daniel Linsholm1980Falu IK16,29,80
2Stafan BoremyrKvarnsveden Triathlon18,17,16

MS Stav Final 
       
1Frank Ude1996Falu IK3,76
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK3,46
3Fredrik Liljebjörn1986Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,26
4William Lagerwall1988Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,86
5Adam Diffner1990Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,66
6Euan Rennie1990Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,36

MS Stav Final  2,06 2,16 2,26 2,36 2,46 2,56 2,66 2,76 2,86 2,96 3,06 3,16 3,26 3,36 3,46 3,56 3,66 3,76 3,96
Adam Diffner - - - - - xo xo
Euan Rennie xo o o xxo xxx
Frank Ude - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xxx
Fredrik Liljebjörn - - - - - - - - - - xo xo xo xxx
Johan Nordström - - - - - - - - - - xo o o o o xxx
William Lagerwall - - o xo xo o xo o xxx

MS Längd Final 
       
1Jon Klasér1996Falu IK6,06-0,2
2Frank Ude1996Falu IK5,81+0,0

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frank Ude 5,81 +0,0 4,35 -0,1 5,59 +0,0 x 3,39 +0,0 x
Jon Klasér 6,06 -0,2 5,82 -0,6 5,90 +0,0 5,84 +0,0 5,97 +0,0 x

MS Kula Final 
       
1Fred Stenberg1970Gefle IF12,27
2Urban Lif (m45)1968IK Stål10,10

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fred Stenberg 12,18 12,05 12,27 - - -
Urban Lif (m45) 10,10 - 10,04 10,08 9,49 -

MS Spjut Final 
       
1Fred Stenberg1970Gefle IF37,47
2Urban Lif (m45)1968IK Stål32,11

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fred Stenberg 37,47 37,37
Urban Lif (m45) 32,11 30,89

P 17 100 m Final 
    Vind: -0,2  
1Dennis Häll1999IFK Mora Friidrott12,24

P 17 110 mh Final 
    Vind: -0,3  
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK17,44

P 17 Kula Final 
       
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK10,04
2Fredrik Nordin1999Gefle IF9,18
3Dennis Häll1999IFK Mora Friidrott8,60

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Dennis Häll 8,59 8,60 8,46 7,92 7,78 7,48
Fredrik Nordin 7,91 8,64 9,18 8,03 8,90 -
Johan Nordström 10,04 9,72 9,92 - 9,88 -

P 17 Spjut Final 
       
1Fredrik Nordin1999Gefle IF33,85
2Dennis Häll1999IFK Mora Friidrott25,79
3Johan Nordström1999Falu IK25,03

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Dennis Häll 22,44 25,79
Fredrik Nordin 33,85 31,33
Johan Nordström 25,03

P 15 80 m Final6/6  09:50
    Vind: +0,1  
1Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK10,33
2Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK11,13
3Alexander Runsten2001Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,79
4Markus Lif2001IK Stål12,71

P 15 300 m Final6/6  14:20
       
1Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK40,22
2Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK46,02

P 15 Längd Final 
       
1Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK5,060,0
2Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK4,45-0,8
3Markus Lif2001IK Stål3,40-0,7

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriel Winlöf 4,84 -1,0 4,78 0,0 4,57 0,0 4,85 0,0 4,94 0,0 5,06 0,0
Ludwig Gustafsson x -0,0 4,45 -0,8 4,04 -0,4 4,13 0,0 - -
Markus Lif x 0,0 3,40 -0,7 x -0,3 3,36 -0,1 x 0,0 3,31 0,0

P 15 Kula Final 
       
1Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK9,00
2Alexander Runsten2001Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,03
3Markus Lif2001IK Stål5,75
 Prakit Monkoldee2001Stora Tuna IK Friidrott

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Runsten 7,63 7,51 8,03 7,99 7,62 7,77
Ludwig Gustafsson 8,76 8.68 8,83 - 9,00 8,79
Markus Lif 5,40 5,75 5,71 5,46 5,64 5,61
Prakit Monkoldee

P 15 Spjut Final 
       
1Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK28,55
2Alexander Runsten2001Kvarnsveden Friidrott14,74

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Runsten 14,74 9,36
Ludwig Gustafsson 28,55 -

P 13 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,9  
1Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,15
2Arvid Johansson2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,27
3Emil Hörnfelddt Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,38
4Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,39
5Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK9,82
6Max Tunander2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,72
 Nils Bergström2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrottdsq

P 13 600 m Final6/6  15:45
       
1Linus Blom2002Skade1,47,22
2Nils Bergström2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,47,42
3Kristoffer Bröjer2002Heby AIF2,06,82
 Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrottdns

P 13 60 mh Final 
    Vind: -0,2  
1Emil Hörnfelddt Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,28
 Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS

P 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Arvid Johansson2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,30
2Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,30
3Emil Hörnfelddt Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,30
4Simon Runsten2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,10
 Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott
 Hjalmar Isberg2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
 Max Tunander2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 13 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35
Arvid Johansson - - o o o o o
Arvid Klingberg - o o o o o xo xxx
Emil Hörnfelddt Svavarsson - - o o xo o xo xxx
Simon Runsten xo o xxo xxx

P 13 Längd Final 
       
1Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,46
2Arvid Johansson2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott4,41
3Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,27
4Hugo Åkers2002Falu IK4,15
5Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK4,07
6Emil Hörnfelddt Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,04
7Kristoffer Bröjer2002Heby AIF3,78
8Max Tunander2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,47
 Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott
 Nils Bergström2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
 Simon Runsten2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Johansson 4,24 4,18 4,31 4,14 4,41 4,34
Arvid Klingberg 4,25 4,17 4,16 4,33 4,32 4,46
Elias Björk
Emil Hörnfelddt Svavarsson 3,93 4,04 3,98 3,90 3,93 4,04
Joel Andersson 3,98 3,94 4,03 4,07 3,78 x
Kristoffer Bröjer 3,72 3,78 3,70 3,76 3,62 3,55
Max Tunander 3,03 3,22 3,44 3,25 3,42 3,47
Nils Bergström
Noa Skomorowski 4,27 4,21 - - - -
Simon Runsten
Hugo Åkers 3,93 4,15 3,99 x 3,93 4,12

P 13 Kula Final 
       
1Axel Lundberg2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,41
2Arvid Johansson2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott7,76
3Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,69
4Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,54
5Hugo Åkers2002Falu IK7,27
6Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK6,98
7Hampus Esters2002Leksands FIK6,91
8Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,60
9Max Tunander2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott5,21
 Hjalmar Isberg2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
 Simon Runsten2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Johansson - 7,49 - 7,28 7,23 7,76
Arvid Klingberg 7,31 - 7,16 7,41 7,54 -
Axel Lundberg 8,08 7,60 8,11 8,28 7,95 8,41
Elias Björk 5,54 5,61 6,23 6,60 6,10 6,17
Hampus Esters 6,64 6,48 - 6,47 6,23 6,91
Hjalmar Isberg
Joel Andersson 5,97 6,98 6,83 6,79 6,30 6,51
Max Tunander 5,21 4,89 - 4,62 4,22 4,55
Noa Skomorowski 6,86 7,49 7,05 - 7,49 7,69
Simon Runsten
Hugo Åkers 6,79 6,85 6,67 - 6,80 7,27

P 13 Spjut Final 
       
1Axel Lundberg2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF30,01
2Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott23,86
3Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK23,31
4Hampus Esters2002Leksands FIK21,81
5Hugo Åkers2002Falu IK19,92
6Elias Björk2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott19,32
 Max Tunander2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott
 Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 11 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,5  
1Hugo Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,51
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10,45

P 11 400 m Final6/6  15:10
       
1Hugo Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,14,32
2Pelle Hauff2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,19,15
3Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK1,21,09

P 11 Höjd Final 
       
1Hugo Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,35
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK1,10

P 11 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40
Hugo Hindsberg - o o o xo xo o xxo xxx
Adam Hellbom o o xo xxx

P 11 Längd Final 
       
1Hugo Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,92
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK3,63
3Hugo Widen2004Heby AIF3,53

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Hindsberg 3,88 3,92 3,84 3,68
Hugo Widen 3,53 3,25 3,38 3,24
Adam Hellbom 3,62 3,52 3,63 3,62

P 11 Kula Final 
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK8,19

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 7,88 7,16 7,97 8,19

P 10 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,3  
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK9,64
2Wille Söderqvist2005Falu IK9,96
3Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF10,03
4Elliott Persson Tommos2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,87
 Carl Hofvenstam2005Danderyds SKdns

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,0  
1Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,91
2Sixten Partanen2005Högbo GIF9,99
3Johan Pellas2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,38
4Johan Ekvall2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,54
5Hugo Fagerström2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,76

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK9,64
2Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,91
3Wille Söderqvist2005Falu IK9,96
4Sixten Partanen2005Högbo GIF9,99
5Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF10,03
6Johan Pellas2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,38
7Johan Ekvall2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,54
8Elliott Persson Tommos2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,87
9Hugo Fagerström2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,76
 Carl Hofvenstam2005Danderyds SKdns

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,93
2Wille Söderqvist2005Falu IK9,99
3Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF10,01
4Johan Pellas2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,11
5Sixten Partanen2005Högbo GIF10,12
6Johan Ekvall2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,50
7Elliott Persson Tommos2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,87
 David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIKdns

P 10 400 m Final 
       
1Sixten Partanen2005Högbo GIF1,16,41
2Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,25,55
3Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF1,26,65
 David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIKdns

P 10 Längd Final 
       
1Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,79
2Carl Hofvenstam2005Danderyds SK3,54
3Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF3,44
4Johan Pellas2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,39
5Johan Ekvall2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,37
6Adrian Karlsson2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,33
7Wille Söderqvist2005Falu IK3,23
8Elliott Persson Tommos2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,71
9Hugo Fagerström2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,40
10Benjamin Jakobsson2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,08
 Johannes Kimura2006Leksands FIK2,35Utom tävlan
 David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adrian Karlsson 3,17 3,12 3,33 3,32
Benjamin Jakobsson 2,08 2,02 1,70 1,88
Carl Hofvenstam 3,26 x 3,16 3,54
David Back Nilsson
Einar Ahnström 3,43 3,42 3,44 3,31
Hugo Lindborg 3,79 3,72 3,59 3,70
Johan Ekvall 3,21 3,35 3,37 3,29
Johan Pellas 2,65 3,24 2,86 3,39
Johannes Kimura 2,35 - - -
Wille Söderqvist 3,23 3,22 x 3,08
Elliott Persson Tommos 2,71 2,63 2,61 2,49
Hugo Fagerström 2,37 2,40 1,96 1,87

P 10 Kula Final 
       
1Hugo Hedvall2005Falu IK8,14
2Benjamin Jakobsson2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott4,95
 David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK
 Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF
 Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Jakobsson - 4,95 - 4,84
David Back Nilsson
Einar Ahnström
Hugo Lindborg
Hugo Hedvall 7,57 7,65 7,93 8,14

P 9 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,9  
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,19
2Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,55
3Daniel Berkebo2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,65
4Johannes Kimura2006Leksands FIK10,94
5Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK12,00

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,0  
1Vidar Källberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,70
2August Hedberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,71
3Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,64
4Elias Hörnell2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,98

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,19
2Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,55
3Daniel Berkebo2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,65
4Vidar Källberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,70
5August Hedberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,71
6Johannes Kimura2006Leksands FIK10,94
7Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,64
8Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK12,00
9Elias Hörnell2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,98

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,23
2August Hedberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,57
3Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,61
4Daniel Berkebo2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,93
5Vidar Källberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,95
6Johannes Kimura2006Leksands FIK11,09
7Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK11,90
 Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrottdns

P 9 Längd Final 
       
1August Hedberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,44
2Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,41
3Daniel Berkebo2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,17
4Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,15
5Vidar Källberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,14
6Theo Åkers2006Falu IK2,82
7Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK2,60
8Elias Hörnell2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,20
 Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 3,41 3,37 3,15 3,28
Benjamin Bodin 2,60 x 2,28 x
Daniel Berkebo 3,17 2,85 2,65 3,04
Elias Hörnell - - 2,20 1,98
Oscar Båtmästar 3,15 3,12 2,66 2,97
Vidar Källberg 3,12 x 3,04 3,14
Theo Åkers 2,82 2,80 x 2,78
Lowe Löfdahl
August Hedberg 3,44 3,27 3,18 3,26

P 9 Boll Final 
       
1Theo Åkers2006Falu IK25,13
2August Hedberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott24,56
3Vidar Källberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott24,27
4Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF22,70
5Johannes Kimura2006Leksands FIK22,27
6Daniel Berkebo2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott22,20
7Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott21,53
8Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK19,52
9Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott16,18
10Elias Hörnell2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,84

P 9 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 21,53
Benjamin Bodin 19,52
Daniel Berkebo 22,20
Elias Hörnell 12,84
Johannes Kimura 22,27
Oscar Båtmästar 22,70
Vidar Källberg 24,27
Theo Åkers 25,13
Lowe Löfdahl 16,18
August Hedberg 24,56

P 8 60 m Försök6/6  10:30

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,0  
1Otto Collin2008Heby AIF10,84
2Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF11,13
3Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,20
4Max-Herman Sandqvist2008Leksands FIK12,05
5Erik Eklund2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,91
 Alfons Andreasson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrottdns

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,1  
1Adam Saxvall2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,56
2Karl Hagland2007Falu IK11,76
3Alex Roman2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,79
4Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK11,99
5Wilmer Bäckman2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,79
6Albin Hedberg2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF13,49

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,3  
1Malte Boberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,91
2Linus Green-Lindblå2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,49
3Walter Söderqvist2007Falu IK13,27
4Ludvig Obelin2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,33
5Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK14,14
6Emil Hagberg2009Säters IF FIK14,50

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Otto Collin2008Heby AIF10,84
2Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF11,13
3Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,20
4Adam Saxvall2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,56
5Karl Hagland2007Falu IK11,76
6Alex Roman2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,79
7Malte Boberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,91
8Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK11,99
9Max-Herman Sandqvist2008Leksands FIK12,05
10Linus Green-Lindblå2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,49
11Wilmer Bäckman2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,79
12Erik Eklund2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,91
13Walter Söderqvist2007Falu IK13,27
14Ludvig Obelin2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,33
15Albin Hedberg2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF13,49
16Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK14,14
17Emil Hagberg2009Säters IF FIK14,50
 Alfons Andreasson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrottdns

P 8 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,1  
1Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF10,81
2Otto Collin2008Heby AIF11,02
3Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,10
4Malte Boberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,40
5Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK11,42
6Adam Saxvall2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,57
7Karl Hagland2007Falu IK11,67
8Alex Roman2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,19

P 8 Längd Final 
       
1Otto Collin2008Heby AIF3,15
2Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,98
3Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF2,90
4Karl Hagland2007Falu IK2,77
5Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK2,73
6Alex Roman2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,64
7Erik Eklund2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,56
8Wilmer Bäckman2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,53
9Albin Hedberg2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,48
10Malte Boberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,30
11Ludvig Obelin2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,28
12Walter Söderqvist2007Falu IK2,20
13Max-Herman Sandqvist2008Leksands FIK2,17
14Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK2,12
15Linus Green-Lindblå2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,10
16Alfons Andreasson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,07
17Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,05
18Emil Hagberg2009Säters IF FIK1,73

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Hedberg 1,95 2,21 2,22 2,48
Alex Roman 2,55 2,64 2,48 2,58
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 2,05 2,03 1,75 1,87
Emil Hagberg 1,73 1,53 x 1,58
Erik Eklund 2,44 2,31 2,51 2,56
Jonathan Danielsson 2,11 2,12 2,12 1,95
Linus Green-Lindblå 2,02 1,79 1,50 2,10
Ludvig Obelin 2,20 2,28 2,07 2,26
Ludwig Eriksson 2,58 2,79 2,90 2,77
Max-Herman Sandqvist 2,06 1,69 2,17 1,60
Otto Collin 2,28 2,84 2,74 3,15
Walter Söderqvist 2,20 2,08 1,82 2,10
Wilmer Bäckman 2,23 2,34 2,42 2,53
Karl Hagland 2,61 2,72 2,46 2,77
Melvin Friberg 2,91 2,98 2,97 2,71
Malte Boberg 2,01 2,14 2,03 2,30
Alfons Andreasson - 1,87 x 2,07
Vigor Sandin 2,58 2,47 2,41 2,73

P 8 Boll Final 
       
1Erik Eklund2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott25,21
2Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott23,34
3Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF22,89
4Max-Herman Sandqvist2008Leksands FIK20,56
5Alex Roman2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott18,49
6Walter Söderqvist2007Falu IK17,38
7Otto Collin2008Heby AIF15,85
8Malte Boberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,89
9Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK13,17
10Ludvig Obelin2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,53
11Linus Green-Lindblå2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,11
12Emil Hagberg2009Säters IF FIK10,99
13Wilmer Bäckman2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,28
 Alfons Andreasson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott

P 8 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Roman 18,49
Emil Hagberg 10,99
Erik Eklund 25,21
Jonathan Danielsson 13,17
Linus Green-Lindblå 11,11
Ludvig Obelin 11,53
Ludwig Eriksson 22,89
Max-Herman Sandqvist 20,56
Otto Collin 15,85
Walter Söderqvist 17,38
Wilmer Bäckman 9,28
Melvin Friberg 23,34
Malte Boberg 13,89
Alfons Andreasson

Kvet 3 000 m Final 
       
1Monica Lorentzon1945Gagnefs I.F13,22,28Europarekord k70

KS Stav Final 
       
1Elin Olsson1993Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,56
2Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,46
 Elin Olsson1998Kvarnsveden Friidrott 

KS Stav Final  2,06 2,16 2,26 2,36 2,46 2,56 3,56 3,66 3,96 4,00
Elin Olsson - - - - - - xxo xx- x
Lisa Lorenz xo o o o xxo xxx

KS Längd Final 
       
1Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK4,880,0
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK4,410,0
3Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,370,0

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Bärjegård 4,39 -0,3 x 4,41 0,0 x 4,16 0,0 -
Linn Svärdhagen 4,73 -0,4 4,75 0,0 4,62 0,0 4,79 0,0 4,77 -0,5 4,88 0,0
Lisa Lorenz - 4,29 0,0 4,37 0,0 4,29 0,0 4,13 -0,2 4,15 0,0

KS Kula Final 
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,67
2Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK8,97
3Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,49

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Lejros 10,51 11,00 10,91 11,27 - 11,67
Fanny Eriksson 8,03 8,34 8,13 8,09 8,49 8,43
Frida Drakes 8,83 - 8,59 8,85 8,97 8,87

KS Spjut Final 
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK28,97
2Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo/Sifferbo IF27,84

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Eriksson 27,84 - 27,52
Frida Drakes 27,42 28,97

F 17 100 m Final6/6  12:05
    Vind: -0,2  
1Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK13,34

F 17 200 m Final 
    Vind: -0,9  
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK27,88
2Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK28,33

F 17 100 mh Final 
    Vind: 0,0  
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK16,40

F 17 Höjd Final 
       
1Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,57
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott1,50
3Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrott1,45

F 17 Höjd Final  1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,57 1,60
Elsa Hårrskog o o xxo o xxx
Lisa Lorenz - - o xxo o xo xxx
Wilma Björkman o o xo o xxx

F 17 Kula Final 
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,59
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,12

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Lejros - - 12,28 12,32 12,59 -
Elin Bärjegård 8,57 9,12 8,71 8,86 8,59 8,67

F 15 80 m Final6/6  11:35
    Vind: -1,2  
1Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,88
2Klara Grop2000Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,99
3Anna Backman2000Vemhåns IK11,14
4Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,19
5Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK11,49
6Moa Berglund2001Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,62
7Elin Haglund2000Falu IK12,34
 Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrott 

F 15 300 m Final6/6  14:20
       
1Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK45,26
2Anna Backman2000Vemhåns IK46,42
3Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott46,91
4Rebecka Bröjer2000Heby AIF51,49
5Ellinor Dahlgren2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott53,00
 Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrottdns

F 15 800 m Final 
       
1Emelie Eriksson2000Säters IF FIK2,39,09

F 15 80 mh Final 
    Vind: -0,1  
1Elin Haglund2000Falu IK15,55
 Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott 
 Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott 
 Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK 

F 15 Stav Final 
       
1Elin Haglund2000Falu IK2,33
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK2,23
 Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott

F 15 Stav Final  2,03 2,13 2,23 2,33 2,40
Elin Haglund o o o xo xxx
Lina Larsson xxo o xxo xxx

F 15 Längd Final 
       
1Anna Backman2000Vemhåns IK4,590,0
2Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,56-0,5
3Moa Berglund2001Stora Tuna IK Friidrott4,48+0,7
4Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK4,40-0,7
5Emma Hedlund2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,330,0
6Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott4,270,0
7Elina Andersson2001Leksands FIK4,24-0,9
8Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrott3,870,0
9Rebecka Bröjer2000Heby AIF3,360,0
10Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrott3,16-0,2
 Molly Collin1999IFK Mora Friidrott

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Backman 4,25 -0,1 4,46 -0,1 4,59 0,0 4,48 0,0 4,44 0,0 4,58 0,0
Ebba Eriksson 3,16 -0,2 3,03 -0,5 x
Elina Andersson 4,24 -0,9 3,51 -0,1 x
Elsa Hårrskog x 3,79 0,0 3,87 0,0
Emma Hedlund 4,33 0,0 4,17 -0,6 4,15 -0,5 3,93 0,0 3,95 0,0 4,17 0,0
Moa Berglund 4,43 -1,1 4,14 -0,2 4,10 0,0 4,34 0,0 x 4,48 +0,7
Molly Collin
Nicolina Eriksson 4,33 0,0 4,56 -0,5 3,43 -0,6 4,43 0,0 4,44 0,0 -
Rebecka Bröjer 3,26 -0,2 3,36 0,0 3,33 -1,0
Wilma Björkman 4,16 -0,3 4,27 0,0 4,24 0,0
Ylwa Haglund x 4,20 -0,3 4,40 -0,7 4,29 0,0 x x

F 15 Kula Final 
       
1Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK10,75
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,68
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9,55
4Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,42
5Emilia Malm2000Stora Tuna IK Friidrott8,63
6Emma Hedlund2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,03
7Elin Haglund2000Falu IK7,55
8Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrott5,92
9Elina Andersson2001Leksands FIK5,89
 Filippa Halvarsson2000Stora Tuna IK Friidrott

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Hill 8,96 8,98 8,51 8,07 9,42 8,92
Ebba Eriksson 4,84 5,70 5,35 5,92 5,57 5,56
Elin Haglund 6,93 7,37 7,43 7,55 7,36 7,23
Elina Andersson 5,89 - - - - -
Emilia Malm 8,10 7,98 8,63 8,20 7,30 8,36
Emma Hedlund 7,55 8,03 7,59 7,08 6,88 7,67
Fanny Östman 8,49 8,42 9,14 8,97 8,88 9,55
Filippa Halvarsson
Lina Larsson - 9,30 9,68 9,30 9,31 9,20
Michelle Eriksson 10,55 - 10,68 10,42 10,17 10,75

F 15 Spjut Final 
       
1Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF33,03
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK30,60
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK22,41
 Hjalmar Isberg2002Stora Tuna IK Friidrott28,24Utom tävlan
 Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrott
 Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Eriksson
Fanny Östman 22,41 -
Hjalmar Isberg 28,24 27,57 27,62
Lina Larsson 30,60 30,05
Michelle Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 30,46 33,03

F 13 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,0  
1Maja Larsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,96
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,19
3Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,32
4Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,82
5Alva Eriksson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,00
6Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,08

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,9  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,29
2Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK8,71
3Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,17
4Alva Henningsson2003Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,33
5Sanna Ljungberg2002IFK Mora Friidrott9,35
6Laura Björkman2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,64
7Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,65

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,9  
1Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK9,07
2Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,59
3Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,61
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,62
5Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9,73
6Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrott10,12
7Vendela Söderqvist2003Falu IK10,21

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,29
2Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK8,71
3Maja Larsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,96
4Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK9,07
5Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,17
6Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,19
7Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,32
8Alva Henningsson2003Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,33
9Sanna Ljungberg2002IFK Mora Friidrott9,35
10Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,59
11Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,61
12Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,62
13Laura Björkman2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,64
14Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,65
15Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9,73
16Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,82
17Alva Eriksson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,00
18Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,08
19Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrott10,12
20Vendela Söderqvist2003Falu IK10,21

F 13 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,2  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,37
2Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK8,72
3Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK8,83
4Maja Larsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,86
5Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,07
6Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,12
7Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,33
8Alva Henningsson2003Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,39

F 13 600 m Final 
       
1Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,59,54
2Vendela Söderqvist2003Falu IK2,03,14
3Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrott2,07,24
4Emmy Nordström2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,25,87
 Alva Eriksson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott-
 Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott-

F 13 60 mh Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,4  
1Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,05
2Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,64

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,5  
1Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,85Mästerskapsrekord
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK10,58
3Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK11,18

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,85Mästerskapsrekord
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK10,58
3Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK11,18
4Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,05
5Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,64

F 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK1,45
2Miranda Falk2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,35
3Hannah Lindborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,30
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,25
5Alva Henningsson2003Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,20
6Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,15
7Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,15
8Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,10
9Laura Björkman2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,10
 Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK
 Sanna Ljungberg2002IFK Mora Friidrott
 Sofie Hauff2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott

F 13 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48
Alva Henningsson o o o o xo xxx
Anna Klingberg - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Frida Essborg - - o o xxx
Frida Hjorth - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Hannah Lindborg - - o o o o xxo xxx
Ida Johansson o o o xo xxx
Ida Karlsson - - o xxx
Laura Björkman o o xxo xxx
Miranda Falk - - - o o xxo xo xxo xxx

F 13 Stav Final 
       
1Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,30
2Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,00
 Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott 

F 13 Stav Final  1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,30 2,45
Hilma Hindsberg - - - - o xo o xxx
Kristin Kalleberg o o o o o xxx

F 13 Längd Final 
       
1Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK4,71
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK4,59
3Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,43
4Sanna Ljungberg2002IFK Mora Friidrott4,39
5Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,21
6Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,19
7Alva Henningsson2003Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,12
8Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,08
9Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK3,98
10Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,81
11Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,78
12Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,71
13Maja Larsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,77
14Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,74
15Laura Björkman2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,68
16Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF3,65
17Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrott3,60
18Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,52
19Vendela Söderqvist2003Falu IK3,49
20Emmy Nordström2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,16
 Hannah Lindborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Henningsson 4,10 3,66 3,94 3,79 4,12 4,05
Anna Back Nilsson 4,58 - - 4,42 4,52 4,71
Anna Klingberg 4,06 3,95 3,83 3,92 4,06 4,19
Ebba Hedberg 4,27 4,30 4,25 4,43 4,34 4,37
Emilia Lövstrand 3,76 3,75 3,81
Emilia Merkell 3,65 3,49 -
Emmy Nordström 3,16 3,15 3,04
Frida Essborg 3,99 4,01 4,03 3,94 4,21 4,01
Hannah Lindborg
Hilma Hindsberg 3,73 3,74 3,71
Ida Johansson 3,34 3,52 3,23
Ida Karlsson 3,66 3,67 3,78
Karin Hårrskog 3,60 3,60 3,57
Kristin Kalleberg 3,95 4,06 4,04 4,01 3,98 4,08
Maja Larsson 3,77 3,39 3,65
Minna Lock Andersson 4,39 4,17 4,40 4,33 4,59 4,53
Saga Bond 3,98 3,85 3,69
Sanna Ljungberg 4,39 4,19 4,28 4,10 4,06 4,13
Vendela Söderqvist 3,30 3,18 3,49
Bianca Löfdahl 3,63 3,65 3,71
Laura Björkman 3,52 3,68 3,52

F 13 Kula Final 
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK10,00
2Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,84
3Alva Henningsson2003Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,13
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,05
5Sanna Ljungberg2002IFK Mora Friidrott8,56
6Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,32
7Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK7,99
8Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,74
9Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,55
10Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,54
11Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,43
12Emilia Lövstrand2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF7,31
13Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF7,15
14Laura Björkman2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,66
15Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,41
16Emmy Nordström2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,06
 Maja Larsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Henningsson 8,70 9,13 8,81 8,53 7,98 9,02
Anna Back Nilsson - - 9,02 9,77 9,77 9,84
Anna Klingberg 8,53 8,33 8,81 9,05 8,67
Ebba Hedberg 7,25 7,54 7,45
Emilia Lövstrand 7,31 - 7,25
Emilia Merkell 7,15 6,36 6,69
Emmy Nordström 6,06 5,74 5,24
Frida Essborg 6,77 6,94 7,57 7,70 7,74 7,49
Frida Hjorth 9,36 9,66 - 10,00 9,55 9,87
Hilma Hindsberg 6,47 6,80 7,55
Ida Johansson 7,05 7,72 7,51 7,96 8,32 7,69
Ida Karlsson 6,41 - -
Maja Larsson
Saga Bond 7,44 7,25 7,80 7,81 7,96 7,99
Sanna Ljungberg 8,56 8,46 8,39 8,02 - -
Bianca Löfdahl 6,67 7,17 7,43
Laura Björkman 5,07 6,66 6,34

F 13 Spjut Final 
       
1Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK26,64
2Sanna Ljungberg2002IFK Mora Friidrott22,24
3Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott22,19
4Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott20,09
5Hannah Lindborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott16,91
6Alva Henningsson2003Djurmo/Sifferbo IF15,76
7Ida Johansson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott15,48
8Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK15,41
9Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott15,34
10Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott14,98
11Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott14,32
12Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,11

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Henningsson 15,76
Anna Back Nilsson 26,64
Anna Klingberg 14,98
Ebba Hedberg 22,19
Frida Essborg 14,32
Hannah Lindborg 16,91
Hilma Hindsberg 15,34
Ida Johansson 15,48
Ida Karlsson 20,09
Saga Bond 15,41
Sanna Ljungberg 22,24
Bianca Löfdahl 13,11

F 11 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,2  
1Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF9,55
2Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,99
3Kajsa Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,99
4Stina Jonsson2004IF Skade11,05
5Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,09

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,9  
1Ella Gropgård2004Leksands FIK9,40
2Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK9,69
3Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,87
4Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,01
5Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF10,03
6Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål10,04

Heat 3
    Vind: 0,0  
1Maja Svanberg2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,36
2Alva Hermansson2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,41
3Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,94
4Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK10,11
5Victoria Kimura2004Leksands FIK10,78
6Isabell Haglöf2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,20

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Svanberg2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,36
2Ella Gropgård2004Leksands FIK9,40
3Alva Hermansson2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,41
4Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF9,55
5Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK9,69
6Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,87
7Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,94
8Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,99
9Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,01
10Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF10,03
11Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål10,04
12Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK10,11
13Victoria Kimura2004Leksands FIK10,78
14Kajsa Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,99
15Stina Jonsson2004IF Skade11,05
16Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,09
17Isabell Haglöf2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,20

F 11 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,5  
1Ella Gropgård2004Leksands FIK9,12
2Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF9,17
3Maja Svanberg2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,21
4Alva Hermansson2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,22
5Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK9,59
6Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,70
7Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,79
7Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,79

F 11 400 m Final 
       
1Alva Hermansson2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,07,05Mästerskapsrekord
2Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,15,23
3Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK1,19,08
4Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF1,22,95
5Stina Jonsson2004IF Skade1,26,95
 Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrottdns

F 11 Höjd Final 
       
1Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK1,15
2Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK1,15
3Ella Gropgård2004Leksands FIK1,10
4Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,05
4Stina Jonsson2004IF Skade1,05
6Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,05
7Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF1,00
8Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF0,95
 Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF
 Maja Svanberg2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott 
 Victoria Kimura2004Leksands FIK 

F 11 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20
Astrid Nyquist - - - - o - o
Ella Gropgård - - o o o o xxo xxx
Ellen Lundberg o o o xxo xxx
Frida Sandström - - o o xo xxx
Julia Meijer - - - xo o o xxx
Linn Bond - - - - o o o xo
Nova Peters Wengrud - - - o xo xo x--
Stina Jonsson - - o o xo o xxx

F 11 Längd Final 
       
1Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF4,04
2Ella Gropgård2004Leksands FIK4,03
3Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF3,84
4Maja Svanberg2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,83
5Alva Hermansson2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,78
6Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,67
7Nea Skomorowski2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,55
8Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,46
9Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,44
10Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott3,42
11Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK3,37
12Stina Jonsson2004IF Skade3,25
13Isabell Haglöf2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,24
14Kajsa Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,89
 Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK
 Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott
 Victoria Kimura2004Leksands FIK

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Hermansson 3,78 3,65 3,76 3,58
Clara Jansson
Ella Gropgård 3,96 4,03 3,89 3,90
Ellen Lundberg 3,34 3,31 3,14 3,44
Frida Sandström 3,80 3,84 3,79 3,76
Ida Backlund 3,91 3,94 3,88 4,04
Ida Eriksson 3,12 3,31 3,42 3,41
Isabell Haglöf 3,11 2,92 3,24 3,10
Julia Meijer 3,49 3,44 3,67 3,51
Kajsa Hindsberg 2,80 2,86 2,89 2,48
Linn Bond 3,32 3,37 3,34 3,29
Maja Svanberg 3,77 3,75 3,76 3,83
Nea Skomorowski 3,53 3,52 3,49 3,55
Nova Peters Wengrud 3,46 3,38 3,41 3,45
Sara Essborg
Stina Jonsson 3,09 3,16 3,18 3,25
Victoria Kimura

F 11 Kula Final 
       
1Stina Jonsson2004IF Skade7,34
2Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF7,32
3Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,23
4Juia Backlund2004Gefle IF6,10
5Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF5,70
6Isabell Haglöf2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF5,67
7Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF5,66
8Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK5,56
9Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott5,35
10Victoria Kimura2004Leksands FIK4,72
11Kajsa Hindsberg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,61
12Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK4,614,43
13Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,86
 Alva Ohlérs2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
 Nea Skomorowski2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Ohlérs
Clara Jansson 5,56 5,27 5,54 5,36
Ellen Lundberg 5,52 5,66 4,96 5,16
Ida Backlund 7,24 7,26 7,32 7,22
Ida Eriksson 4,37 5,32 5,35 4,78
Isabell Haglöf 5,22 5,09 5,67 5,62
Juia Backlund 5,79 5,84 5,85 6,10
Julia Meijer - 3,86 3,75 -
Kajsa Hindsberg 3,96 - 4,61 4,55
Linn Bond - 4,61 4,43 3,96
Nea Skomorowski
Nova Peters Wengrud 5,49 5,46 5,38 5,70
Sara Essborg 5,42 6,01 5,91 6,23
Stina Jonsson 6,83 7,27 7,09 7,34
Victoria Kimura 3,76 3,48 4,72 4,46

F 10 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,7  
1Wilma Call2005Heby AIF10,08
2Frida Esters2005Leksands FIK10,45
3Wilma Larsson2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,10
4Sanna Hörnell2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,65
5Ellen Fjägerås2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,29

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,7  
1Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,97
2Celina Tanören2005Heby AIF9,98
3Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK10,06
4Maya Nordström2005Falu IK10,70
5Tinna Hörnfeldt Svavarsdottir2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,29
6Emma Åkers2005Falu IK11,41

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,97
2Celina Tanören2005Heby AIF9,98
3Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK10,06
4Wilma Call2005Heby AIF10,08
5Frida Esters2005Leksands FIK10,45
6Maya Nordström2005Falu IK10,70
7Wilma Larsson2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,10
8Tinna Hörnfeldt Svavarsdottir2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,29
9Emma Åkers2005Falu IK11,41
10Sanna Hörnell2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,65
11Ellen Fjägerås2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,29

F 10 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,1  
1Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,73
2Wilma Call2005Heby AIF9,83
3Celina Tanören2005Heby AIF10,30
4Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK10,36
5Frida Esters2005Leksands FIK10,60
6Maya Nordström2005Falu IK10,62
7Wilma Larsson2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,97
 Tinna Hörnfeldt Svavarsdottir2005Kvarnsveden Friidrottdns

F 10 400 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK1,14,83
2Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK1,15,33
3Wilma Call2005Heby AIF1,16,31
4Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF1,29,57
5Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,30,22
6Selma Partanen2007Högbo GIF1,33,83

Heat 2
       
1Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK1,16,32
2Celina Tanören2005Heby AIF1,26,03
3Frida Esters2005Leksands FIK1,27,43
4Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK1,29,21
5Ida Saxvall2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,35,01
6Ellen Fjägerås2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,39,80
7Sanna Hörnell2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,41,72

F 10 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK1,14,83
2Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK1,15,33
3Wilma Call2005Heby AIF1,16,31
4Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK1,16,32
5Celina Tanören2005Heby AIF1,26,03
6Frida Esters2005Leksands FIK1,27,43
7Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK1,29,21
8Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF1,29,57
9Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,30,22
10Selma Partanen2007Högbo GIF1,33,83
11Ida Saxvall2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,35,01
12Ellen Fjägerås2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,39,80
13Sanna Hörnell2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,41,72

F 10 Längd Final 
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK3,82
2Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK3,58
3Wilma Call2005Heby AIF3,51
4Frida Esters2005Leksands FIK3,44
5Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK3,41
6Maya Nordström2005Falu IK3,17
7Emma Åkers2005Falu IK3,09
8Celina Tanören2005Heby AIF3,06
9Wilma Larsson2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,90
10Ella Bergman2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,87
11Tinna Hörnfeldt Svavarsdottir2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,82
12Sanna Hörnell2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,77
13Ellen Fjägerås2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,27
 Anna Pettersson2005Falu IKdns

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Strandman 3,26 3,41 3,00 3,15
Astrid Nyquist 3,53 3,47 3,58 -
Celina Tanören 3,06 2,78 2,65 2,98
Ellen Fjägerås 1,96 2,24 2,02 2,27
Engla Svärdhagen 3,50 3,82 3,45 3,47
Frida Esters 3,36 3,44 3,21 3,23
Sanna Hörnell 2,63 2,77 2,71 2,57
Tinna Hörnfeldt Svavarsdottir 2,82 2,62 2,61 2,81
Wilma Call 3,51 3,31 3,43 3,44
Wilma Larsson 2,84 2,75 2,90 2,83
Anna Pettersson dns dns dns dns
Maya Nordström 2,85 2,94 3,17 3,04
Emma Åkers 3,09 3,03 2,01 2,92
Ella Bergman 2,64 2,74 2,79 2,87

F 10 Kula Final 
       
1Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK6,33
2Tinna Hörnfeldt Svavarsdottir2005Kvarnsveden Friidrott5,81
3Frida Esters2005Leksands FIK5,60
4Emma Åkers2005Falu IK5,42
5Sanna Hörnell2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott4,49
6Ellen Fjägerås2005Stora Tuna IK Friidrott4,18
 Elsa Vestling2007Leksands FIK

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Astrid Nyquist 6,33 6,15 5,86 5,90
Ellen Fjägerås 4,18 3,35 3,34 3,61
Frida Esters 5,60 5,02 5,28 5,52
Sanna Hörnell 4,24 3,27 4,49 4,28
Tinna Hörnfeldt Svavarsdottir 5,80 5,72 5,81 5,73
Elsa Vestling
Emma Åkers 5,36 5,31 5,12 5,42

F 9 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,5  
1Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF10,43
2Maja Forsman2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,00
3Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK11,04
4Sheena Mästerbo2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,68
5Li Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,75
6Elvira Axelsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,08
7Amelia Hagberg2006Säters IF FIK12,81

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,5  
1Klara Collin2006Heby AIF9,98
2Filippa Ersson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,56
3Wilma Högberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,95
4Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,05
5Anna Boström2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,35
6Anja Svensson Dahl2006Leksands FIK11,36
7Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,56
8Rut Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,69

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Klara Collin2006Heby AIF9,98
2Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF10,43
3Filippa Ersson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,56
4Wilma Högberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,95
5Maja Forsman2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,00
6Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK11,04
7Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,05
8Anna Boström2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,35
9Anja Svensson Dahl2006Leksands FIK11,36
10Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,56
11Sheena Mästerbo2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,68
12Rut Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,69
13Li Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,75
14Elvira Axelsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,08
15Amelia Hagberg2006Säters IF FIK12,81

F 9 60 m Final 
    Vind: 0,0  
1Klara Collin2006Heby AIF10,04
2Filippa Ersson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,30
3Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF10,55
4Maja Forsman2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,76
5Wilma Högberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,91
6Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK11,13
7Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,16
8Anna Boström2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11,30

F 9 Längd Final 
       
1Filippa Ersson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,30
2Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK3,17
3Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,012,90
4Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF3,01
5Wilma Högberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,00
6Maja Forsman2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,952,90
7Klara Collin2006Heby AIF2,952,85
8Anna Boström2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,91
9Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,82
10Elvira Axelsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,58
11Sheena Mästerbo2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,57
12Anja Svensson Dahl2006Leksands FIK2,49
13Rut Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,472,35
14Amelia Hagberg2006Säters IF FIK2,472,31
15Li Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,40
16Ida Martinsson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,39
 Amanda Kancyte2006Heby AIF

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Andersson 3,09 3,17 3,06 3,07
Alice Kalleberg 2,64 2,64 2,82 2,72
Amanda Kancyte
Amelia Hagberg 2,30 2,47 2,31 2,14
Anja Svensson Dahl 2,49 2,46 2,39 2,36
Cajsa Eriksson 3,01
Elvira Axelsson 2,58 2,04 2,29 2,56
Filippa Ersson 3,02 3,02 3,00 3,30
Ida Martinsson 2,39 2,18 2,09 2,29
Klara Collin 2,93 2,85 2,66 2,95
Li Haglind x 2,15 2,24 2,40
Maja Forsman 2,90 2,93 2,95 x
Rut Haglind 2,47 2,35 2,26 2,33
Rut Isberg 2,90 2,90 3,01 2,84
Sheena Mästerbo 2,57 2,31 2,32 2,33
Wilma Högberg 3,00 2,65 2,69 3,00
Anna Boström 2,91 2,62 2,75 2,40

F 9 Boll Final 
       
1Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott27,64Mästerskapsrekord
2Filippa Ersson2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott20,76
3Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF16,06
4Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF15,41
5Rut Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott15,14
6Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK14,89
7Klara Collin2006Heby AIF14,36
8Anja Svensson Dahl2006Leksands FIK13,30
9Li Haglind2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,23
10Amelia Hagberg2006Säters IF FIK12,79
11Sheena Mästerbo2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,48
12Wilma Högberg2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,18
 Amanda Kancyte2006Heby AIF

F 9 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Andersson 14,89
Alice Kalleberg 15,41
Amanda Kancyte
Amelia Hagberg 12,79
Anja Svensson Dahl 13,30
Cajsa Eriksson 16,06
Filippa Ersson 20,76
Klara Collin 14,36
Li Haglind 13,23
Rut Haglind 15,14
Rut Isberg 27,64
Sheena Mästerbo 12,48
Wilma Högberg 11,18

F 8 60 m Försök6/6  10:20

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,6  
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK10,60q
2Maja Elisson2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,04q
3Selma Partanen2007Högbo GIF11,31q
4Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF FIK11,36q
5Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK12,10
6Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF13,40
7Lovisa Dunvald2008Säters IF FIK15,63

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,3  
1Elsa Vestling2007Leksands FIK10,97q
2Emilie Eriksson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,07
3Nora Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK12,13
4Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK12,43
5Annie Forsberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,44
6Emilia Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK12,66
7Astrid Skoglund2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,84

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,3  
1Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,72q
2Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK10,75q
3Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF10,92q
4Lovisa Call2008Heby AIF11,89
5Tilde Lundström2008Heby AIF12,10
6Viola Fagerström2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,88

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK10,60q
2Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,72q
3Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK10,75q
4Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF10,92q
5Elsa Vestling2007Leksands FIK10,97q
6Maja Elisson2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,04q
7Selma Partanen2007Högbo GIF11,31q
8Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF FIK11,36q
9Lovisa Call2008Heby AIF11,89
10Emilie Eriksson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,07
11Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK12,10
12Tilde Lundström2008Heby AIF12,10
13Nora Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK12,13
14Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK12,43
15Annie Forsberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,44
16Emilia Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK12,66
17Astrid Skoglund2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,84
18Viola Fagerström2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott12,88
19Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF13,40
20Lovisa Dunvald2008Säters IF FIK15,63

F 8 60 m Final 
    Vind: 0,0  
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK10,53
2Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF10,72
3Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK10,79
4Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,82
5Maja Elisson2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,90
6Elsa Vestling2007Leksands FIK10,98
7Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF FIK11,51
8Selma Partanen2007Högbo GIF11,57

F 8 Längd Final 
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK3,41
2Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK3,37
3Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål3,23
4Elsa Vestling2007Leksands FIK3,02
5Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF2,65
6Maja Elisson2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,53
7Lovisa Call2008Heby AIF2,50
8Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF FIK2,48
9Tilde Lundström2008Heby AIF2,39
10Viola Fagerström2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott2,37
11Nora Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK2,36
12Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK2,30
13Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,23
14Emilie Eriksson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,20
15Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK2,17
16Emilia Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK2,03
17Astrid Skoglund2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,01
18Annie Forsberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,00
19Moa Martinsson2008Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,78
20Lovisa Dunvald2008Säters IF FIK1,22

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elsa Haglöf 2,19 2,14 2,23 2,15
Emilia Krigsman x 2,03 1,89 1,90
Emma Hagberg 2,30 2,10 2,03 2,19
Hilda Jonsson 2,89 3,37 3,13 3,04
Ida Hättestrand 2,50 2,65 2,47 2,37
Julia Hjulström x 2,42 2,37 2,48
Lia Hagström 3,11 3,41 x 3,29
Lovisa Call 2,42 2,50 2,38 2,44
Lovisa Dunvald 1,15 1,22 1,12 1,14
Moa Martinsson 1,78 1,65 x 1,55
Nelly Bergstrand 3,09 3,01 3,13 3,23
Nora Krigsman 2,35 2,36 2,30 2,31
Thilde Green 2,17 2,04 2,05 2,16
Tilde Lundström 2,39 1,80 2,24 2,22
Elsa Vestling 2,78 3,02 2,96 2,85
Viola Fagerström 2,24 2,37 2,30 2,26
Emilie Eriksson 2,05 2,06 2,20 x
Annie Forsberg 2,00 1,90 x 1,82
Astrid Skoglund 2,01 1,91 1,77 1,95
Maja Elisson 2,30 2,34 2,52 2,53

F 8 Boll Final 
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK23,23
2Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK15,65
3Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF FIK14,38
4Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK13,91
5Astrid Skoglund2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,18
6Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål11,66
7Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,40
8Lovisa Call2008Heby AIF9,97
9Emilie Eriksson2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,80
10Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK9,62
11Maja Elisson2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,51
12Tilde Lundström2008Heby AIF9,38
13Annie Forsberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,02
14Nora Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK8,91
15Emilia Krigsman2007Säters IF FIK5,90
16Lovisa Dunvald2008Säters IF FIK4,83
 Juni Franzon2009Falu IKdns


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems