Resultat

Ludvikaspelen (2016-06-06)

Tillbaka


Förening
Ludvika FFI 
Adress
ABB Arena, Ludvika 
Tävlingledare
Tobias Heldt 
Väderförhållande
sol 20 grader 

Kvinnor 100m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Hannah HELLBOM (-00)Falu IK13.23
 
Kvinnor Längd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hannah HELLBOM (-00)Falu IK5,16
 
 
F19 100m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Agnes HILL (-00)Kvarnsveden Friidrott13.64
 
F19 200m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Hannah HELLBOM (-00)Falu IK27.39
2Felicia ENGBERG (-98)Leksands FIK28.21
3Agnes HILL (-00)Kvarnsveden Friidrott28.90
4Ellinor NYMAN (-00)Ludvika FFI29.44
 
F19 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 4 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Agnes HILL (-00)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,67
 
 
F17 3.000m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Ellinor NYMAN (-00)Ludvika FFI14:00.82
 
F15 80m - Försök.
(2016-06-06)
Heat 1Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Lovisa JAKOBSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI11.43q3
2Wilma BJÖRKMAN (-01)IFK Mora FIK11.44q4
3Frida ESSBORG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott11.59q5
4Hanna GUSTAVSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI11.84q7
5Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott11.92q8
 
Heat 2Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Nicolina ERIKSSON (-01)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.75q1
2Alice HELDT-CASSEL (-01)Ludvika FFI11.02q2
3Alva NYBERG (-02)Ludvika FFI11.71q6
4cecilia FÄLLDIN (-02)Ludvika FFI12.129
5Emilia LÖVSTRAND (-02)Djurmo Sifferbo IF12.2610
Hanna OLLINEN (-01)Ludvika FFIDNS
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1156Nicolina ERIKSSON (-01)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.75q1
296Alice HELDT-CASSEL (-01)Ludvika FFI11.02q2
3100Lovisa JAKOBSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI11.43q3
423Wilma BJÖRKMAN (-01)IFK Mora FIK11.44q4
547Frida ESSBORG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott11.59q5
6113Alva NYBERG (-02)Ludvika FFI11.71q6
790Hanna GUSTAVSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI11.84q7
857Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott11.92q8
989cecilia FÄLLDIN (-02)Ludvika FFI12.129
108Emilia LÖVSTRAND (-02)Djurmo Sifferbo IF12.2610
116Hanna OLLINEN (-01)Ludvika FFIDNS
F15 80m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Nicolina ERIKSSON (-01)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.95
2Alice HELDT-CASSEL (-01)Ludvika FFI11.18
3Lovisa JAKOBSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI11.44
4Frida ESSBORG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott11.54
5Wilma BJÖRKMAN (-01)IFK Mora FIK11.68
6Hanna GUSTAVSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI11.94
7Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott12.03
8Alva NYBERG (-02)Ludvika FFI12.10
 
F15 300m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Alice HELDT-CASSEL (-01)Ludvika FFI45.03
2Wilma BJÖRKMAN (-01)IFK Mora FIK46.21
3Ella BORG (-02)Ludvika FFI51.52
4Hanna GUSTAVSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI53.04
5Emilia LÖVSTRAND (-02)Djurmo Sifferbo IF56.73
Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
 
F15 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Wilma BJÖRKMAN (-01)IFK Mora FIK1,54
2Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,36
3Alva NYBERG (-02)Ludvika FFI1,36
4Bianca LÖFDAL (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,28
5Lovisa JAKOBSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI1,28
6Ella BORG (-02)Ludvika FFI1,24
7cecilia FÄLLDIN (-02)Ludvika FFI1,24
Hilma HINDSBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
Elsa HÅRRSKOG (-01)IFK Mora FIKDNS
 
1,121,161,201,241,281,321,361,401,471,511,541,571,591,601,631,661,691,72
--OOXOOOXXX
-------OOOXXOXXX
--OOXXOXXX
--OOXOXXX
--OOOOXXOXXX
OOXOOXXX
--OOXXX
 
F15 Längd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Wilma BJÖRKMAN (-01)IFK Mora FIK4,68
2Alice HELDT-CASSEL (-01)Ludvika FFI4,66
3Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,46
4Frida ESSBORG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,35
5Rebella AXELSSON BERGLUND (-01)Leksands FIK4,29
6Lovisa JAKOBSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI4,26
7Ella BORG (-02)Ludvika FFI4,15
8Emilia LÖVSTRAND (-02)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,97
9Alva NYBERG (-02)Ludvika FFI3,89
10Bianca LÖFDAL (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,89
11Hanna GUSTAVSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI3,79
12cecilia FÄLLDIN (-02)Ludvika FFI3,44
Hanna OLLINEN (-01)Ludvika FFIDNS
Elsa HÅRRSKOG (-01)IFK Mora FIKDNS
 
 
F15 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Anna KLINGBERG (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,94
2cecilia FÄLLDIN (-02)Ludvika FFI8,09
3Lovisa JAKOBSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI7,97
4Alva NYBERG (-02)Ludvika FFI7,63
5Hanna GUSTAVSSON (-02)Ludvika FFI7,56
6Alice HELDT-CASSEL (-01)Ludvika FFI7,49
7Bianca LÖFDAL (-02)Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,32
8Ella BORG (-02)Ludvika FFI7,09
Hanna OLLINEN (-01)Ludvika FFIX
Emilia LÖVSTRAND (-02)Djurmo Sifferbo IFX
 
 
F13 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Anna KRYSÉN (-03)Ludvika FFI8.86
2Emma LINDBERG (-03)Leksands FIK8.98
3Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK9.04
4Matilda LUNDGREN (-03)Leksands FIK9.41
5Karin HÅRRSKOG (-03)IFK Mora FIK9.69
6Kajsa HINDSBERG (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10.46
7Maja SJÖDÉN (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10.55
 
F13 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Tova OLAUSSON (-03)Ludvika FFI1:45.80
2Emma LINDBERG (-03)Leksands FIK1:46.02
3Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK1:50.81
4Anna KRYSÉN (-03)Ludvika FFI1:58.96
 
F13 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Matilda LUNDGREN (-03)Leksands FIK1,48
2Tova OLAUSSON (-03)Ludvika FFI1,44
3Asta PETTERSSON (-03)IK Heros1,32
4Ida JOHANSSON (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,28
5Karin HÅRRSKOG (-03)IFK Mora FIK1,28
6Maja SJÖDÉN (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,24
Anna KRYSÉN (-03)Ludvika FFIDNS
 
1,081,121,161,201,241,281,321,361,401,441,481,511,541,571,601,631,661,69
-O-OOOOXXX
---XOOOXXX
OXOOXOXXOXXX
-OOOOOXXX
---OOOXOOXOOXXOXXX
----OOOOXOOXXX
 
F13 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Matilda LUNDGREN (-03)Leksands FIK4,62
2Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK4,60
3Tova OLAUSSON (-03)Ludvika FFI4,48
4Asta PETTERSSON (-03)IK Heros4,18
5Anna KRYSÉN (-03)Ludvika FFI4,04
6Karin HÅRRSKOG (-03)IFK Mora FIK3,97
7Ida JOHANSSON (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,93
8Maja SJÖDÉN (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,76
9Kajsa HINDSBERG (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,37
Linnea NÄSLUND (-03)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
 
 
F13 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Ida JOHANSSON (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,42
2Maja SJÖDÉN (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,89
3Thea ÄDLING RING (-03)IFK Mora FIK7,84
4Kajsa HINDSBERG (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,24
Anna KRYSÉN (-03)Ludvika FFIX
Sara ESSBORG (-04)Kvarnsveden FriidrottX
 
 
F12 60m - Försök.
(2016-06-06)
Heat 1Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Matilda ERIKSSON (-04)Västerås FK9.09q2
2Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI9.21q3
3Ida REINHOLDSSON (-04)Ludvika FFI9.59q6
4Lina RYDÉN (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.69q7
5Ellen LUNDBERG HEDMAN (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.89q8
Clara JANSSON (-04)Säters IFDNS
 
Heat 2Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Ida BACKLUND (-04)Gefle IF9.02q1
2Maja SVANBERG (-04)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.23q4
3Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.37q5
4Ida GARFVÉ (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.909
5Nova PETERS WENGRUD (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.9110
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
122Ida BACKLUND (-04)Gefle IF9.02q1
2151Matilda ERIKSSON (-04)Västerås FK9.09q2
382Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI9.21q3
4138Maja SVANBERG (-04)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.23q4
528Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.37q5
6119Ida REINHOLDSSON (-04)Ludvika FFI9.59q6
731Lina RYDÉN (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.69q7
87Ellen LUNDBERG HEDMAN (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.89q8
925Ida GARFVÉ (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.909
109Nova PETERS WENGRUD (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF9.9110
148Clara JANSSON (-04)Säters IFDNS
F12 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Ida BACKLUND (-04)Gefle IF9.05
2Matilda ERIKSSON (-04)Västerås FK9.07
3Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI9.19
4Maja SVANBERG (-04)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.39
5Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.53
6Lina RYDÉN (-04)IFK Mora FIK9.67
7Ida REINHOLDSSON (-04)Ludvika FFI9.74
8Ellen LUNDBERG HEDMAN (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.00
 
F12 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK1:48.44
2Ida BACKLUND (-04)Gefle IF1:50.62
3Nova PETERS WENGRUD (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:03.64
4Liv NORBERG (-04)IK Stål2:05.56
 
F12 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Lina RYDÉN (-04)IFK Mora FIK1,28
2Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK1,24
3Alde JOHANSSON (-04)IK Stål1,20
4Maja SVANBERG (-04)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1,20
5Nova PETERS WENGRUD (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,16
6Ida GARFVÉ (-04)IFK Mora FIK1,12
7Alva OHLÉRS (-04)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1,00
 
1,001,041,081,121,161,201,241,281,301,361,401,441,481,511,54
---OXOOOXXX
XOXXX
--OOOXOXXX
---OOOOXOXXX
--OOXXX
-OOOOOXXX
OOXOOXXOXXX
 
F12 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Alice BRATTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI4,13
2Maja SVANBERG (-04)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb4,09
3Nea SKOMOROWSKI (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,03
4Matilda ERIKSSON (-04)Västerås FK4,01
5Ida BACKLUND (-04)Gefle IF3,99
6Liv NORBERG (-04)IK Stål3,85
7Julia MEIJER (-04)IFK Mora FIK3,84
8Alde JOHANSSON (-04)IK Stål3,84
9Ellen LUNDBERG HEDMAN (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,82
10Lina RYDÉN (-04)IFK Mora FIK3,80
11Ida REINHOLDSSON (-04)Ludvika FFI3,69
12Ida GARFVÉ (-04)IFK Mora FIK3,51
13Nova PETERS WENGRUD (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,37
14Isabell HAGLÖF (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,29
Filippa NORDGREN (-04)Falu IKX
Clara JANSSON (-04)Säters IFX
 
 
F12 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Ida BACKLUND (-04)Gefle IF10,13
2Alva OHLÉRS (-04)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,03
3Clara JANSSON (-04)Säters IF8,25
4Matilda ERIKSSON (-04)Västerås FK7,98
5Sara ESSBORG (-04)Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,66
6Alde JOHANSSON (-04)IK Stål7,57
7Nova PETERS WENGRUD (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF7,43
8Isabell HAGLÖF (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF7,18
9Ellen LUNDBERG HEDMAN (-04)Djurmo Sifferbo IF7,01
10Liv NORBERG (-04)IK Stål5,89
11Ida GARFVÉ (-04)IFK Mora FIK5,64
 
 
F11 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Ellen HELDT CASSEL (-05)Ludvika FFI9.60
2Astrid NYQUIST (-05)Västerås FK9.87
3Lovisa DJERF (-05)Ludvika FFI10.45
4Elin SJÖBLOM (-05)Ludvika FFI10.57
 
F11 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Astrid NYQUIST (-05)Västerås FK1:58.13
2Ellen HELDT CASSEL (-05)Ludvika FFI2:12.35
3Lovisa DJERF (-05)Ludvika FFI2:21.86
4Elin SJÖBLOM (-05)Ludvika FFI2:35.13
Mathilda NEHME (-05)Ludvika FFIDNS
 
F11 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)IK Stål1,24
2Astrid NYQUIST (-05)Västerås FK1,20
3Elin SJÖBLOM (-05)Ludvika FFI1,12
4Ellen HELDT CASSEL (-05)Ludvika FFI1,04
5Lovisa DJERF (-05)Ludvika FFI0,96
Mathilda NEHME (-05)Ludvika FFIDNS
 
0,961,001,041,081,121,161,201,241,281,32
---OOOXOOXXX
OOOXOOXXX
OOOXXX
-OOOOXOOXXX
XOXXX
 
F11 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Ellen HELDT CASSEL (-05)Ludvika FFI3,95
2Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)IK Stål3,51
3Lovisa DJERF (-05)Ludvika FFI3,11
4Elin SJÖBLOM (-05)Ludvika FFI3,10
5Lovisa LEONARDSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI2,44
Tinna SVAVARSDOTTIR (-05)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
Astrid NYQUIST (-05)Västerås FKDNS
Mathilda NEHME (-05)Ludvika FFIDNS
 
 
F11 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hanna ANDERSSON (-05)IK Stål8,06
2Tinna SVAVARSDOTTIR (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,26
3Astrid NYQUIST (-05)Västerås FK7,24
4Emma ÅKERS (-05)Falu IK6,94
5Elin CARLSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI6,57
6Ellen HELDT CASSEL (-05)Ludvika FFI6,31
7Tindra SKOGTOFT (-06)IK Heros6,17
8Lovisa LEONARDSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI5,10
 
 
F10 60m - Försök.
(2016-06-06)
Heat 1Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål9.99q4
2Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI10.15q5
3Lina WENNSTRÖM (-06)IK Heros10.39q6
4Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål10.69q7
5Rut ISBERG (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10.78q8
6Aline BETTI (-06)Ludvika FFI10.969
7Lovisa PERNOLF (-06)Ludvika FFI11.7412
 
Heat 2Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Filippa ERSSON (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.80q1
2Maja FORSMAN (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.90q2
3Sofia WASBORG (-06)Ludvika FFI9.94q3
4Sofia MONK (-06)Ludvika FFI11.2910
5Elin CARLSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI11.5311
6Tilde HEDMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI11.9113
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1132Filippa ERSSON (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.80q1
2133Maja FORSMAN (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.90q2
3127Sofia WASBORG (-06)Ludvika FFI9.94q3
444Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål9.99q4
577Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI10.15q5
637Lina WENNSTRÖM (-06)IK Heros10.39q6
739Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål10.69q7
8134Rut ISBERG (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10.78q8
980Aline BETTI (-06)Ludvika FFI10.969
10108Sofia MONK (-06)Ludvika FFI11.2910
1183Elin CARLSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI11.5311
12117Lovisa PERNOLF (-06)Ludvika FFI11.7412
1394Tilde HEDMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI11.9113
F10 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Filippa ERSSON (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.70
2Maja FORSMAN (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9.87
3Sofia WASBORG (-06)Ludvika FFI9.88
4Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål9.90
5Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI10.08
6Lina WENNSTRÖM (-06)IK Heros10.18
7Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål10.78
8Rut ISBERG (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10.89
 
F10 400m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Filippa ERSSON (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1:17.07
2Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål1:18.94
3Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål1:19.88
4Rut ISBERG (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1:22.01
 
F10 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Filippa ERSSON (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb3,47
2Maja FORSMAN (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb3,43
3Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål3,20
4Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI3,20
5Sara BJARME (-06)Ludvika FFI3,15
6Lina WENNSTRÖM (-06)IK Heros3,13
7Tindra SKOGTOFT (-06)IK Heros2,95
8Rut ISBERG (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb2,87
9Sofia WASBORG (-06)Ludvika FFI2,82
10Sofia MONK (-06)Ludvika FFI2,81
11Aline BETTI (-06)Ludvika FFI2,75
12Tilde HEDMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI2,70
13Elin CARLSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI2,27
Lovisa PERNOLF (-06)Ludvika FFIX
Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK StålX
 
 
F10 Bollkast - Final.
Vikt: 300 gr
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Rut ISBERG (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb24,86
2Tilde LÖWDIN (-06)IK Stål22,28
3Elin CARLSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI20,97
4Filippa ERSSON (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb20,24
5Natalia AHLMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI17,75
6Emilia HELDEMAR (-06)IK Stål16,20
7Sofia WASBORG (-06)Ludvika FFI13,05
8Tilde HEDMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI12,73
9Sofia MONK (-06)Ludvika FFI11,00
10Sara BJARME (-06)Ludvika FFI9,09
Lovisa PERNOLF (-06)Ludvika FFIX
Aline BETTI (-06)Ludvika FFIX
 
 
F9 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF9.86
2Hilda JONSSON (-07)Säters IF9.92
3Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK Stål10.04
4Meja NORRGÅRD (-07)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10.18
5Levina ÅKERBERG (-07)Storebro SC10.28
6Milla NYGREN (-07)Säters IF10.33
7Julia HJULSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF10.82
8Tuwa ERLANDSSON (-07)Ludvika FFI11.58
 
F9 400m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF1:19.17
2Hilda JONSSON (-07)Säters IF1:21.15
3Milla NYGREN (-07)Säters IF1:23.23
4Levina ÅKERBERG (-07)Storebro SC1:24.84
5Julia HJULSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF1:40.79
Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK StålDNS
 
F9 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF3,78
2Hilda JONSSON (-07)Säters IF3,76
3Nora JOHANSSON (-07)IK Stål3,50
4Milla NYGREN (-07)Säters IF3,42
5Levina ÅKERBERG (-07)Storebro SC3,39
6Meja NORRGÅRD (-07)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb3,14
7Julia HJULSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF3,04
8Tuwa ERLANDSSON (-07)Ludvika FFI2,96
 
 
F9 Bollkast - Final.
Vikt: 300 gr
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Lia HAGSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF22,39
2Meja NORRGÅRD (-07)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb21,54
3Julia HJULSTRÖM (-07)Säters IF20,18
4Hilda JONSSON (-07)Säters IF17,77
5Milla NYGREN (-07)Säters IF14,93
6Tuwa ERLANDSSON (-07)Ludvika FFI12,47
 
 
F8 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
7Anja NORDENSTRÖM (-10)IFK Mora FIK13.16
2Selma DAHLSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI11.34
3Molly ERIKSSON (-09)Västerås FK11.38
4Märta NYQUIST (-08)Västerås FK11.95
5Maria LEONARDSSON (-09)Ludvika FFI11.97
6Ronja NINGANZA (-09)Ludvika FFI12.83
1Timea LÖWDIN (-08)IK Stål10.53
Erika ISHIMWE (-09)Ludvika FFIDNFEj registrerad målgång
 
F8 400m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Timea LÖWDIN (-08)IK Stål1:30.40
2Molly ERIKSSON (-09)Västerås FK1:30.51
3Märta NYQUIST (-08)Västerås FK1:35.24
4Maria LEONARDSSON (-09)Ludvika FFI1:41.15
 
F8 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Molly ERIKSSON (-09)Västerås FK2,87
2Timea LÖWDIN (-08)IK Stål2,85
3Märta NYQUIST (-08)Västerås FK2,63
4Selma DAHLSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI2,50
5Maria LEONARDSSON (-09)Ludvika FFI2,47
6Ronja NINGANZA (-09)Ludvika FFI2,31
7Anja NORDENSTRÖM (-10)IFK Mora FIK2,10
8Erika ISHIMWE (-09)Ludvika FFI1,54
 
 
F8 Bollkast - Final.
Vikt: 300 gr
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Molly ERIKSSON (-09)Västerås FK10,34
2Timea LÖWDIN (-08)IK Stål10,14
3Ronja NINGANZA (-09)Ludvika FFI10,10
4Maria LEONARDSSON (-09)Ludvika FFI9,92
5Selma DAHLSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI9,57
6Märta NYQUIST (-08)Västerås FK9,50
7Anja NORDENSTRÖM (-10)IFK Mora FIK7,90
8Erika ISHIMWE (-09)Ludvika FFI6,27
 
 
Kvinnor-40 5.000m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Christina KARLSTEN (-76)Borlänge LK29:16.20
 
Män 100m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Ludwig GUSTAFSSON (-00)Falu IK12.03
2Johan NORDSTRÖM (-99)Falu IK12.51
3Göte HINDERS (-46)Säters IF13.96
Josef GUSTAVSSON (-97)
( Deltar i P19 )
Ludvika FFI12.34   UT
 
Män 200m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Heat 1Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Buba SINGHATEH (-95)Ludvika FFI25.501
2Jonathan REIMERTZ (-96)Kvarnsveden Friidrott26.114
3Kim ANDERSSON (-90)Källbottens IK26.355
4Medhanie ASGEDOM (-93)Ludvika FFI27.166
5Göte HINDERS (-46)Säters IF29.668
 
Heat 2Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Abdoulie TOURÉ (-96)Ludvika FFI25.732
2Fredrik LILJEBJÖRN (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott26.103
3Daniel FRIBERG (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott27.407
4Abdirisack AHMED (-95)Ludvika FFI32.919
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1121Buba SINGHATEH (-95)Ludvika FFI25.501
2126Abdoulie TOURÉ (-96)Ludvika FFI25.732
359Fredrik LILJEBJÖRN (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott26.103
463Jonathan REIMERTZ (-96)Kvarnsveden Friidrott26.114
5161Kim ANDERSSON (-90)Källbottens IK26.355
679Medhanie ASGEDOM (-93)Ludvika FFI27.166
749Daniel FRIBERG (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott27.407
8145Göte HINDERS (-46)Säters IF29.668
9162Abdirisack AHMED (-95)Ludvika FFI32.919
Män En engelsk mil - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Weldemariam HAILE (-95)Ludvika FFI5:00.55
2Kim ANDERSSON (-90)Källbottens IK5:01.90
3Medhanie ASGEDOM (-93)Ludvika FFI5:31.58
Buba SINGHATEH (-95)Ludvika FFIDNS
 
Män Längd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Johan NORDSTRÖM (-99)Falu IK5,76
2Ludwig GUSTAFSSON (-00)Falu IK5,67
3Fredrik LILJEBJÖRN (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott5,25
4Jonathan REIMERTZ (-96)Kvarnsveden Friidrott5,25
5Daniel FRIBERG (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott5,01
 
 
Män Kula - Final.
Vikt: 7,26 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Andreas ERIKSSON (-94)IK Heros14,60
2Jakob KLINGBERG (-68)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,88
3Urban LIF (-68)IK Stål10,48
4Fredrik LILJEBJÖRN (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,48
5Daniel FRIBERG (-89)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,74
6Jonathan REIMERTZ (-96)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,72
 
 
P19 100m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Josef GUSTAVSSON (-97)Ludvika FFI12.34
 
P19 200m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Josef GUSTAVSSON (-97)Ludvika FFI25.91
 
P19 Längd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Josef GUSTAVSSON (-97)Ludvika FFI5,14
 
 
P15 80m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Kristian GERDTSSON (-01)Bergslagens FIK9.69
2Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Leksands FIK11.63
3Markus LIF (-01)IK Stål11.96
 
P15 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Leksands FIK1,32
 
1,121,161,201,241,281,321,361,401,441,481,511,541,571,601,631,661,691,721,75
OOOOOXOXXX
 
P15 Längd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Kristian GERDTSSON (-01)Bergslagens FIK5,65
2Markus LIF (-01)IK Stål3,51
 
 
P15 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 4 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Axel LUNDBERG HEDMAN (-02)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,54
2Joel ANDERSSON (-02)Leksands FIK7,91
3Markus LIF (-01)IK Stål7,05
 
 
P13 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Arvid KLINGBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8.76
2Daniel SALINAS (-03)Ludvika FFI8.95
3Arvid LANDSTRÖM (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9.99
Emil SVAVARSSON (-03)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
 
P13 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Arvid KLINGBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1:50.55
2Olle HUBERT (-03)IK Heros1:56.73
3Daniel SALINAS (-03)Ludvika FFI1:56.84
4Arvid LANDSTRÖM (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott2:11.91
 
P13 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Arvid KLINGBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,32
2Noa SKOMOROWSKI (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,28
3Daniel SALINAS (-03)Ludvika FFI1,20
Emil SVAVARSSON (-03)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
 
1,041,081,121,161,201,241,281,321,361,401,441,481,511,541,571,601,631,661,691,72
----OOOXOXXX
-OOOOXXX
-----OXXX
 
P13 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Noa SKOMOROWSKI (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,98
2Arvid KLINGBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,87
3Hugo ÅKERS (-03)Falu IK4,65
4Daniel SALINAS (-03)Ludvika FFI4,32
5Arvid LANDSTRÖM (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,29
Emil SVAVARSSON (-03)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
 
 
P13 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Noa SKOMOROWSKI (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,31
2Hugo ÅKERS (-03)Falu IK8,85
3Olle HUBERT (-03)IK Heros8,35
4Arvid KLINGBERG (-03)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,33
 
 
P12 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Victor HJÄRTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI9.06
2Valter LANDSTRÖM (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10.29
 
P12 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Victor HJÄRTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI2:05.48
 
P12 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Adam HELLBOM (-04)Falu IK1,28
 
1,121,161,201,241,281,321,361,401,441,481,511,541,571,601,631,661,691,72
OOOOXOXXX
 
P12 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Victor HJÄRTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI4,30
Pontus RIMSLER (-04)Kvarnsveden FriidrottDNS
 
 
P12 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 3 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Adam HELLBOM (-04)Falu IK8,90
2Victor HJÄRTSTRÖM (-04)Ludvika FFI5,74
Pontus RIMSLER (-04)Kvarnsveden FriidrottX
 
 
P11 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Jonatan LINDBERG (-05)Leksands FIK9.24
2Gustav EINARSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI9.53
3Hugo LINDBORG (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott9.98
4Adrian KARLSSON (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott10.02
5Albin ANDERSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI10.25
6Hjalmar MOOD (-05)Ludvika FFI10.58
7Anton ANDERSSON (-05)Leksands FIK11.33
8Sven HOLMGREN (-06)Ludvika FFI11.47
 
P11 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Gustav EINARSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI2:09.15
2Valter LANDSTRÖM (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott2:16.41
3Hjalmar MOOD (-05)Ludvika FFI2:29.75
4Sven HOLMGREN (-06)Ludvika FFI2:48.04
5Albin ANDERSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI2:49.03
 
P11 Höjd - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hugo LINDBORG (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,28
2Adrian KARLSSON (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,24
3Rasmus ERIKSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI1,16
4Hjalmar MOOD (-05)Ludvika FFI1,04
Alfred CARLBERG NILSSON (-06)Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbDNS
Lowe LÖFDAHL (-06)Västerås FKDNS
 
0,961,001,041,081,121,161,201,241,281,321,361,40
--OO-O-XXOOXXX
OOOOOXOX----
OOXXOXXX
--OO-OOXOXXX
 
P11 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hugo LINDBORG (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,79
2Gustav EINARSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI3,76
3Adrian KARLSSON (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,72
4Rasmus ERIKSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI3,42
5Hjalmar MOOD (-05)Ludvika FFI3,28
6Oliver TALLGREN (-05)Ludvika FFI3,03
7Sven HOLMGREN (-06)Ludvika FFI2,75
8Anton ANDERSSON (-05)Leksands FIK2,69
9Albin ANDERSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI2,42
 
 
P11 Kula - Final.
Vikt: 2 kg
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Hugo LINDBORG (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,57
2Adrian KARLSSON (-05)Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,74
3Hjalmar MOOD (-05)Ludvika FFI7,23
4Oliver TALLGREN (-05)Ludvika FFI7,01
5Sven HOLMGREN (-06)Ludvika FFI5,17
6Anton ANDERSSON (-05)Leksands FIK5,10
7Albin ANDERSSON (-05)Ludvika FFI4,30
Lowe LÖFDAHL (-06)Västerås FKX
Rasmus ERIKSSON (-05)Ludvika FFIX
 
 
P10 60m - Försök.
(2016-06-06)
Heat 1Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Hampe PELEBACK (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10.08q1
2Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.49q2
3André ÖSTMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI10.57q4
4Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF11.34q7
5Elias VIKERSJÖ (-06)Ludvika FFI12.32q8
 
Heat 2Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1Lowe LÖFDAHL (-06)Västerås FK10.54q3
2Teo ÅKERS (-06)Falu IK10.58q5
3William JANSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI10.80q6
Alfred CARLBERG NILSSON (-06)Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbDNS
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidVidarePlac. tot.
1136Hampe PELEBACK (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10.08q1
24Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.49q2
3153Lowe LÖFDAHL (-06)Västerås FK10.54q3
4129André ÖSTMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI10.57q4
520Teo ÅKERS (-06)Falu IK10.58q5
6101William JANSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI10.80q6
7141Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF11.34q7
8128Elias VIKERSJÖ (-06)Ludvika FFI12.32q8
130Alfred CARLBERG NILSSON (-06)Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbDNS
P10 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Hampe PELEBACK (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10.07
2Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF10.38
3Teo ÅKERS (-06)Falu IK10.59
4Lowe LÖFDAHL (-06)Västerås FK10.67
5André ÖSTMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI11.03
6William JANSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI11.06
7Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF11.58
8Elias VIKERSJÖ (-06)Ludvika FFI12.51
 
P10 400m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Heat 1
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Hampe PELEBACK (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1:35.712
2Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF1:43.305
Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS
Sven HOLMGREN (-06)Ludvika FFIDNS
 
Heat 2
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Teo ÅKERS (-06)Falu IK1:33.761
2André ÖSTMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI1:36.603
3William JANSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI1:38.914
4Elias VIKERSJÖ (-06)Ludvika FFI1:47.926
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
120Teo ÅKERS (-06)Falu IK1:33.761
2136Hampe PELEBACK (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1:35.712
3129André ÖSTMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI1:36.603
4101William JANSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI1:38.914
5141Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF1:43.305
6128Elias VIKERSJÖ (-06)Ludvika FFI1:47.926
4Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS
98Sven HOLMGREN (-06)Ludvika FFIDNS
P10 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Teo ÅKERS (-06)Falu IK3,44
2Hampe PELEBACK (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb3,25
3Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,21
4Lowe LÖFDAHL (-06)Västerås FK3,09
5André ÖSTMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI2,93
6William JANSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI2,90
7Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF2,66
8Elias VIKERSJÖ (-06)Ludvika FFI2,41
Alfred CARLBERG NILSSON (-06)Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbX
 
 
P10 Bollkast - Final.
Vikt: 300 gr
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Oscar BÅTMÄSTAR (-06)Djurmo Sifferbo IF23,15
2Hampe PELEBACK (-06)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb21,23
3Lowe LÖFDAHL (-06)Västerås FK20,57
4Benjamin BODIN (-06)Säters IF20,24
5Teo ÅKERS (-06)Falu IK19,30
6André ÖSTMAN (-06)Ludvika FFI18,58
7Elias VIKERSJÖ (-06)Ludvika FFI15,87
8William JANSSON (-06)Ludvika FFI15,22
 
 
P9 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Axel KRYSÉN (-07)Ludvika FFI11.55
2jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF12.49
 
P9 400m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF1:42.32
 
P9 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF2,54
Oliver BJÖRKMAN (-07)IFK Mora FIKX
 
 
P9 Bollkast - Final.
Vikt: 300 gr
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1jonathan DANIELSSON (-07)Säters IF13,98
2Axel KRYSÉN (-07)Ludvika FFI11,68
Oliver BJÖRKMAN (-07)IFK Mora FIKX
 
 
P8 60m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
 Vind +0,0
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Hampus MOOD (-08)Ludvika FFI11.45
2Fergus HAGSTRÖM (-10)Säters IF11.62
3Gustav KARLSSON (-08)Kvarnsveden Friidrott11.82
4William RAMSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI11.86
5Emil SKOOG (-08)Ludvika FFI12.09
6Erik MONK (-09)Ludvika FFI12.28
7Anton CARLBERG NILSSON (-10)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb12.46
Linus HJULSTRÖM (-10)Säters IFDNS
 
P8 400m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Heat 1
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1Fergus HAGSTRÖM (-10)Säters IF1:31.821
2Hampus MOOD (-08)Ludvika FFI1:34.092
3Erik MONK (-09)Ludvika FFI1:36.203
 
Heat 2
Plac.NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1William RAMSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI1:39.894
2Emil SKOOG (-08)Ludvika FFI1:43.135
3Dante MEIJER (-08)IFK Mora FIK1:45.616
Anton CARLBERG NILSSON (-10)Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbDNS
 
Samlad lista
Plac.#NamnFöreningTidPlac. tot.
1144Fergus HAGSTRÖM (-10)Säters IF1:31.821
2109Hampus MOOD (-08)Ludvika FFI1:34.092
3107Erik MONK (-09)Ludvika FFI1:36.203
4118William RAMSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI1:39.894
5123Emil SKOOG (-08)Ludvika FFI1:43.135
629Dante MEIJER (-08)IFK Mora FIK1:45.616
131Anton CARLBERG NILSSON (-10)Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbDNS
P8 Längd - Final.
Hoppzon
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Linus HJULSTRÖM (-10)Säters IF2,87
2Fergus HAGSTRÖM (-10)Säters IF2,69
3William RAMSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI2,65
4Erik MONK (-09)Ludvika FFI2,40
5Gustav KARLSSON (-08)Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,36
6Anton CARLBERG NILSSON (-10)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb2,34
7Hampus MOOD (-08)Ludvika FFI2,28
8Emil SKOOG (-08)Ludvika FFI2,18
9Dante MEIJER (-08)IFK Mora FIK1,97
Hannes PELEBACK (-08)Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbX
 
 
P8 Bollkast - Final.
Vikt: 300 gr
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningResultat
1Folke ÅKERS (-08)Falu IK15,69
2Fergus HAGSTRÖM (-10)Säters IF15,54
3William RAMSTRÖM (-08)Ludvika FFI14,43
4Gustav KARLSSON (-08)Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,96
5Hannes PELEBACK (-08)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb12,07
6Hampus MOOD (-08)Ludvika FFI10,97
7Linus HJULSTRÖM (-10)Säters IF10,53
8Anton CARLBERG NILSSON (-10)Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10,30
9Erik MONK (-09)Ludvika FFI8,50
10Dante MEIJER (-08)IFK Mora FIK6,83
 
 
Män-35 5.000m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1James LAST (-77)Borlänge LK18:45.30
 
Män-50 5.000m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Börje HOLST (-66)Borlänge LK17:05.58
 
Män-65 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Tore MATZÉN (-49)Sälens IF3:08.85
 
Män-65 5.000m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Tore MATZÉN (-49)Sälens IF33:42.00
 
Män-70 5.000m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Hans SUNDGREN (-44)Dalregementets IF23:24.00
 
Män-75 600m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF2:34.64
 
Män-75 5.000m - Final.
(2016-06-06)
Plac.NamnFöreningTid
1Erik-Åke TRANBERG (-41)Sälens IF32:33.39