Resultat från
Svenska inomhusmästerskapen i friidrott
Friidrottens Hus, Göteborg 24-25 februari 2007
************************************************************************
Arrangör: Göteborgs Friidrottsförbund
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Romell
M 60m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Daniel Persson               82 Malmö AI                   6.87   Q
    2 Stefan Tärnhuvud             85 Sundsvalls FI              6.90   Q
    3 Christian Trajkovski*        65 DANMARK                    6.95
    4 Niclas Broström              77 IF Göta                    7.00
    5 Juan Pettersson              81 IF Göta                    7.10
    6 Henrik Nyblad                84 Bollnäs FIK                7.11
    7 Peter Wigren                 80 Ullevi FK                  7.30
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Johan Engberg                81 IF Göta                    6.82   Q
    2 Nasser Sebabi                82 Hofors AIF                 6.85   Q
    3 Martin Krabbe*               85 DANMARK                    6.93   q
    4 Benjamin Olsson              91 IFK Helsingborg            6.94   q
    5 Carl Dahllöf                 88 Ullevi FK                  7.07
    6 Christian Rodriguez          87 Hässelby SK                7.13
Försök  heat: 3                                         24/2
    1 Christofer Sandin            79 Ullevi FK                  6.87   Q
    2 Erik Karlsson                87 IFK Växjö                  6.91   Q
    3 Lars Fridén                  86 IK Ymer                    7.06
    4 Rafael Askros                81 Ullevi FK                  7.08
    5 Erik Lindberg                87 Haparanda FI               7.11
    6 Sindre Almsengen*            85 NORGE                      7.20
    - Edmund Yeboah                88 Hässelby SK            ej start
Final                                                   24/2
    1 Johan Engberg                81 IF Göta                    6.80
    2 Stefan Tärnhuvud             85 Sundsvalls FI              6.81
    3 Christofer Sandin            79 Ullevi FK                  6.88
    4 Nasser Sebabi                82 Hofors AIF                 6.88
    5 Martin Krabbe*               85 DANMARK                    6.89  -
    6 Erik Karlsson                87 IFK Växjö                  6.90  5 SM
    7 Daniel Persson               82 Malmö AI                   6.92  6
    8 Benjamin Olsson              91 IFK Helsingborg            6.97  7
M 200m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Erik Karlsson                87 IFK Växjö                 21.87   Q
    2 Mattias Sunneborn            70 Spårvägens FK             22.00   q
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Johan Wissman                82 IFK Helsingborg           21.80   Q
    2 Patrik Rosencrantz           86 Hammarby IF               22.94
    3 Andreas Björn*               86 DANMARK                   23.01
Försök  heat: 3                                         24/2
    1 Christofer Sandin            79 Ullevi FK                 21.78   Q
    2 Erik Nordström               86 Hammarby IF               22.60
    3 Patric Erlandsson            88 Kungsängens               23.47
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Johan Wissman                82 IFK Helsingborg           21.26
    2 Erik Karlsson                87 IFK Växjö                 21.82
    3 Christofer Sandin            79 Ullevi FK                 22.07
    4 Mattias Sunneborn            70 Spårvägens FK             22.43
M 400m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Niklas Larsson               85 Hässelby SK               49.59   Q
    2 Thomas Cortebeeck*           81 DANMARK                   49.62   q
    - Said Smahi                   75 Huddinge AIS             diskv.   § F4.2.9
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Thomas Nikitin               82 Spårvägens FK             49.70   Q
    2 Ragnar Frosti*               82 ISLAND                    50.04
    3 Andreas Björn*               86 DANMARK                   50.19
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Andreas Mokdasi              84 Hässelby SK               49.42   Q
    2 Per Johnsson                 84 Söderhamns IF             50.67
    3 Victor Lohr                  87 IK Orient                 50.69
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Thomas Nikitin               82 Spårvägens FK             47.83
    2 Andreas Mokdasi              84 Hässelby SK               48.25
    3 Niklas Larsson               85 Hässelby SK               48.80
    4 Thomas Cortebeeck*           81 DANMARK                   49.38
M 800m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Fredrik Karlsson             78 Hammarby IF             1:54.90   Q
    2 Andreas Rehnborg             80 Hässelby SK             1:55.22
    3 Aladdin Bouhania*            84 DANMARK                 1:56.47
    4 Mattias Berglund             90 Örgryte IS              2:02.25
    - Mohammed Bashir              87 Ullevi FK                diskv.   § F4.2.9
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Johan Klinteskog             81 Hammarby IF             1:53.57   Q
    2 Karl Borgö                   80 Alingsås IF             1:54.30   q
    3 Saibou Kebbeh                88 Malmö AI                1:57.42
    4 Erik Folke                   86 Västerås FK             1:58.01
Försök  heat: 3                                         24/2
    1 Albin Johansson              81 Hässelby SK             1:53.58   Q
    2 Adam Sewall                  87 Malmö AI                1:53.95   q
    3 Thobias Ekhamre              88 Hammarby IF             1:54.20   q
    4 Olle Olofsson                89 Bollnäs FIK             1:56.02
    5 Alexander Palm               89 Sävedalens AIK          2:03.48
Försök  heat: 4                                         24/2
    1 Mattias Claesson             86 Hässelby SK             1:50.27   Q
    2 Henrik Astfors               87 Västerås FK             1:55.62
    3 John Eliasson                89 Sävedalens AIK          1:56.02
    4 Eric Hagelin                 89 IK Akele                1:56.63
    5 Johan Svensson               89 FI Kalmarsund           1:58.69
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Mattias Claesson             86 Hässelby SK             1:51.84
    2 Fredrik Karlsson             78 Hammarby IF             1:52.79
    3 Albin Johansson              81 Hässelby SK             1:53.62
    4 Johan Klinteskog             81 Hammarby IF             1:53.97
    5 Adam Sewall                  87 Malmö AI                1:54.29
    6 Karl Borgö                   80 Alingsås IF             1:54.38
    7 Thobias Ekhamre              88 Hammarby IF             1:54.77
M 1500m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Rizak Dirshe                 72 Malmö AI                3:51.98   Q
    2 Ken Pihlblad                 78 Malmö AI                3:52.18   Q
    3 Emmett Dunleavy              81 IRLAND                  3:52.19   q
    4 Erik Emilsson                82 Hammarby IF             3:52.63   q
    5 Oscar Danielsson             88 IK Norrköping FI        3:53.68   q
    6 David Möller*                80 DANMARK                 4:02.79
    7 Emil Oscarsson               87 Alingsås IF             4:04.58
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Rachid Benjira               74 Hässelby SK             3:55.37   Q
    2 Mikkel Kleis*                80 DANMARK                 3:55.46   Q
    3 Henrik Skoog                 79 Spårvägens FK           3:55.51   q
    4 Philip Aagaard               82 Spårvägens FK           3:55.73
    5 Albert Mollén                85 Norrköpings             4:02.09
    6 Kalle Johansson              89 Hässelby SK             4:04.51
    7 Erik Senorski                89 Örgryte IS              4:08.96
    8 Sebastian Engström*          86 FINLAND                 4:11.99
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Rizak Dirshe                 72 Malmö AI                3:50.71
    2 Henrik Skoog                 79 Spårvägens FK           3:54.64
    3 Mikkel Kleis*                80 DANMARK                 3:54.75  -
    4 Ken Pihlblad                 78 Malmö AI                3:54.84  3 SM
    5 Emmett Dunleavy              81 IRLAND                  3:54.97  4
    6 Erik Emilsson                82 Hammarby IF             3:55.59  5
    7 Rachid Benjira               74 Hässelby SK             3:58.50  6
    8 Oscar Danielsson             88 IK Norrköping           4:00.20  7
M 3000m
Finalheat 1                                             24/2
    1 David Nilsson                87 Högby IF                8:39.58   5
    2 Daniel Tidholm               81 Sävedalens AIK          8:41.35   7   
    3 Roy Chesser*                 87 IRLAND                  8:42.86   -
    4 Patrik Engström              77 FK Studenterna          8:44.54   8
    5 Marcus Gustafsson            88 IK Norrköping FI        8:46.37   9
    6 Anders Sundholm              77 Solvikingarna           8:59.18  15
    7 Ola Thorängen                89 IF Göta                 9:07.67  12
    - David Lövgren                90 IF Göta                    bröt   -
Finalheat 2                                              24/2
    1 Erik Sjöqvist                72 Enhörna IF              8:11.13   
    2 Adil Bouafif*                78 Hässelby SK             8:20.25   - 
    3 Fredrik Uhrbom               77 Spårvägens FK           8:22.29   2 SM
    4 Björn Margeirsson*           79 ISLAND                  8:24.85   - 
    5 Alexander Söderberg          88 Spårvägens FK           8:30.31   3
    6 Therence Mbonabira*          86 Hammarby IF             8:30.75   -
    7 Niklas Österberg             73 Rånäs 4 H               8:31.67   4
    8 Jörgen Johansson             79 Spårvägens FK           8:40.69   6
    9 Magnus Jensen                84 Hammarby IF             8:51.39  10
   10 Emil Lerdahl                 82 Hammarby IF             9:00.42  11
    - John Laselle                 79 Turebergs FK               bröt   -
M Häck 60m 
Försök  heat: 1                                         25/2
    1 Joakim Blaschke              77 KA 2 IF                    7.91   Q
    2 Rafael Askros                81 Ullevi FK                  7.95   Q
    3 Carl-Johan Olsson            80 Mariestads AIF             8.18   q
    4 Josua Gustafsson             88 Ullevi FK                  8.28
    5 Niclas Åkerström             88 IK Ymer                    8.50
    6 Erik Ringdahl                70 Turebergs FK               8.62
Försök  heat: 2                                         25/2
    1 Robert Kronberg              76 IF Kville                  7.65   Q
    2 Dennis Acson                 81 Örgryte IS                 8.06   Q
    3 Christian Sjöberg            84 IF Göta                    8.18   q
    4 Markus Sparrman              89 IK Ymer                    8.19   q
    5 Björn Barrefors              87 Hammarby IF                8.24   q
    6 Roland Stanionis*            80 SK Vidar                   8.30
    7 Jonathan Eklund              88 Hammarby IF                8.62
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Robert Kronberg              76 IF Kville                  7.59
    2 Joakim Blaschke              77 KA 2 IF                    7.87
    3 Rafael Askros                81 Ullevi FK                  8.01
    4 Christian Sjöberg            84 IF Göta                    8.05
    5 Dennis Acson                 81 Örgryte IS                 8.11
    6 Björn Barrefors              87 Hammarby IF                8.22
    7 Carl-Johan Olsson            80 Mariestads AIF             8.23
    8 Markus Sparrman              89 IK Ymer                    8.27
M Höjd Final                                            25/2
    1 Stefan Holm                  76 Kils AIK                    238
    2 Linus Thörnblad              85 Malmö AI                    238
    3 Mehdi Alkhatib               87 SoIK Hellas                 216
    4 Joel Spolén                  83 Örgryte IS                  214
    5 Oscar Karlsson               83 Alingsås IF                 208
    6 Ola Carlsson                 75 Örgryte IS                  205
    7 Emil Svensson                89 IFK Växjö                   201
    8 Jens Möller Boeriis*         80 DANMARK                     197   8 SM
    9 Oscar Adolfsson              88 IK Orient                   193   9
   10 Christoffer Holmström        88 FI Kalmarsund               193  10
   11 Johan Andersson              89 Spårvägens FK               193  11
                  187 193 197 201 205 208 211 214 216 218 222 226 230 232 234 236 238 240 241
J.Möller Boeriis  -   -   o   xxx
C.Holmström       o   xo  xxx
E.Svensson        -   o   o   xo  xxx
L.Thörnblad       -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo o   x-- o   o   xxx
M.Alkhatib        -   -   -   o   o   o   o   x-- xo  xxx
J.Spolén          -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   -   xxx
S.Holm            -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   x-- o   o   o   xx- x
J.Andersson       xo  xo  xxx
O.Carlsson        -   -   o   o   xo  xxx
O.Karlsson        -   -   -   o   xo  xo  xxx
O.Adolfsson       o   o   xxx
M Stav Final A-grupp                                    24/2
    1 Fredrik Skoglund             80 IFK Lidingö                 518   1 SM
    2 Gustaf Hultgren              83 Örgryte IS                  508   2
    3 Marcus Lindh                 76 KA 2 IF                     498   3
    4 Pawel Szczyrba               81 Malmö AI                    498   4
    5 Håkan Jedhammar              81 IFK Växjö                   486   5=
    5 Johan Carlsson               85 Malmö AI                    486   5=
    7 Petter Olsson                91 Malmö AI                    486   7=
    8 Erik Thorstensson            89 Spårvägens FK               486   9
    9 Reine Eklund                 77 Örgryte IS                  448  16
      Torben Meins*                81 TYSKLAND                      X   -
      Deniz Mahshid                80 Örgryte IS                    X   -
                  414 432 448 462 474 486 498 508 518 526 536 
H.Jedhammar       -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxx
P.Szczyrba        -   -   -   -   o   xo  xo  xxx
G.Hultgren        -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   -   xxx
P.Olsson          -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
F.Skoglund        -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  o   -   xx?
M.Lindh           -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xxx
E.Thorstensso     -   -   -   -   xo  xxo xxx
T.Meins           -   -   -   -   -   xxx
R.Eklund          -   -   xo  xxx
J.Carlsson        -   -   -   -   -   xo  -   xxx
D.Mahshid         -   -   -   -   -   -   xxx
M Stav Final B-grupp                                    24/2
    1 Anders Edvinsson             73 Spårvägens FK               486    7=
    2 Mikael Tapio                 76 Ullevi FK                   474   10
    3 Lars Haukohl*                84 DANMARK                     474    -
    4 Joakim Norman                84 Mölndals AIK                474=  11=
    4 Alexander Igelström          74 Ullevi FK                   474=  11=
    6 Jörgen Frydenlund            89 NORGE                       462   13  
    7 Gustav Andhill               79 Alingsås IF                 448   14
    8 Björn Barrefors              87 Hammarby IF                 448   15
    9 Geir Ove Rasmussen*          80 NORGE                       432    - 
   10 Jonathan Eklund              88 Hammarby IF                 432   17
    - Johan Ramberg                89 Örgryte IS                    X    -
    - Mikkel M Nielsen*            88 DANMARK                       X    -
                  414 432 448 462 474 486 498  
L.Haukohl         -   -   -   xo  xo  xxx
G.Andhill         -   -   o   xxx
A.Edvinsson       -   -   -   xo  o   xo  xxx
M.Nielsen         -   xxx
A.Igelström       -   -   -   o   xxo xxx
J.Norman          -   o   o   o   xxo xxx
B.Barrefors       -   xxo o   xxx
J.Eklund          xo  o   xxx
M.Tapio           -   -   -   -   o   xx-
G.Rasmussen       -   o   xxx
J.Frydenlund      -   o   o   o   xxx
J.Ramberg         -   xxx
M Längd Kval                                            24/2
    1 Morten Jensen*               82 DANMARK                    7,39 Q
    2 Robert Bagge                 82 Mölndals AIK               7,09 Q
    3 David Frykholm               80 Malmö AI                   7,08 Q
    4 Stephen Fleming              72 IRLAND                     7,04 q
    5 Christian Olsson             80 Örgryte IS                 6,97 q
    6 Nicklas Wiberg               85 FI Kalmarsund              6,96 q
    7 Hannes Palm                  87 Mölndals AIK               6,94 q
    8 Erik Henrysson               79 KFUM Örebro                6,89 q
    9 Sindre Almsengen*            85 NORGE                      6,84 q
   10 Björn Barrefors              87 Hammarby IF                6,83 q
   11 Erik Lindberg                87 Haparanda FI               6,75 q
   12 Fredrik Jurstrand            89 Nyköpings BIS              6,67 q
   13 David Fridell                83 Spårvägens FK              6,64
   14 Cristian Antivilo            77 Hässelby SK                6,54
   15 Paul Thuvesson               84 Vittsjö GIK                6,52
   16 Mathias Brunström            88 IF Göta                    6,42
   17 Robin Lundh                  87 IF Göta                    6,37
   18 Per Jonsson                  88 Dals Södra FFI             6,20
   19 Gabriel Berg                 82 Östhammar FI               6,16
 R.Bagge             7,09   -      -   
 N.Wiberg            6,70   6,89   6,96  
 D.Frykholm          7,08   -      -  
 C.Antivilo          x      6,54   6,48  
 R.Lundh             x      6,32   6,37  
 F.Jurstrand         6,57   6,60   6,67     
 P.Thuvesson         x      6,52   x     
 M.Jensen            7,39   -      -     
 G.Berg              5,72   5,91   6,16      
 S.Almsengen         6,65   6,84   x      
 D.Fridell           6,49   6,54   6,64     
 E.Henrysson         6,21   6,89   6,74        
 E.Lindberg          6,51   6,60   6,75        
 C.Olsson            6,97   -      -      
 S.Fleming           6,83   7,04   -      
 M.Brunström         x      6,42   x       
 P.Jonsson           x      6,20   x       
 B.Barrefors         6,75   6,83   x        
 H.Palm              6,72   6,94   -        
M Längd Final                                           25/2
    1 Morten Jensen*               82 DANMARK                    7,97  -
    2 Robert Bagge                 82 Mölndals AIK               7,46  1 SM
    3 David Frykholm               80 Malmö AI                   7,44  2
    4 Stephen Fleming*             72 IRLAND                     7,41  -
    5 Erik Henrysson               79 KFUM Örebro                7,03  3
    6 Björn Barrefors              87 Hammarby IF                7,00  4
    7 Hannes Palm                  87 Mölndals AIK               6,92  5 
    8 Sindre Almsengen*            85 NORGE                      6,84  -
    9 Nicklas Wiberg               85 FI Kalmarsund              6,71  6
   10 Fredrik Jurstrand            89 Nyköpings BIS              6,58  7
   11 Erik Lindberg                87 Haparanda FI               6,58  8
    - Christian Olsson             80 Örgryte IS             ej start
 M.Jensen            7,97   7,85   7,73  x       x      7,69
 E.Lindberg          4,44   6,28   6,58    
 R.Bagge             7,05   7,01   x     7,21    x      7,46
 B.Barrefors         6,65   6,78   7,00  -       x      6,95
 H.Palm              6,78   6,60   6,92  x       x      x
 S.Fleming           x      7,34   7,26  7,25    7,41   7,38
 N.Wiberg            6,71   -      -     
 E.Henrysson         6,72   7,03   6,94   6,94   x      x
 S.Almsengen         x      6,84   6,77   x      6,75   x
 D.Frykholm          7,10   7,44   7,35   7,44   7,37   7,37
 F.Jurstrand         x      6,58   6,42    
M Tresteg Final                                         24/2
    1 Anders Möller*               77  DANMARK                  15,65   -
    2 Erik Eriksson                80  Örbyhus IF               15,56   1 SM
    3 Lars Ytterhaug*              81  NORGE                    15,46   -    
    4 Johan Attersand              74  Hammarby IF              15,20   2
    5 Mattias Ström                87  Örgryte IS               14,56   3
    6 Jacob Himmelstrup*           87  DANMARK                  14,51   -
    7 Ousainou Mbye                80  Örgryte IS               14,32   4
    8 Niclas Liedberg              88  Hammarby IF              14,28   5
    9 Daniel Falk                  88  Lerum Friidrott          14,04   6
   10 David Fridell                83  Spårvägens FK            13,95   7
   11 Niklas Fagersson             88  Ullevi FK                13,86   8
   12 Christian Thomassen*         77  Örgryte IS/NORGE         13,42   -
      Peder P Nielsen*             88  DANMARK                      X
 M.Ström             14,26  14,56  14,44  14,27  14,54  14,39
 N.Liedberg          14,28  x      x      x       x     x
 L.Ytterhaug         x      15,13  14,73  x      15,46  x
 O.Mbye              14,32  x      x      14,16  x      14,07
 D.Fridell           13,60  x      13,95   
 N.Fagersson         x      13,86  x  
 J.Himmelstrup       14,51  14,43  x      x      x      x
 P.Nielsen           x      x      x   
 C.Thomassen         13,42  x      x    
 E.Eriksson          15,13  x      15,06  14,89  15,56  15,25
 J.Attersand         14,43  15,03  15,20  15,00  x      x
 D.Falk              13,90  14,04  13,99    
 A.Möller            15,65  15,29  x      -      -      -
M Kula Final                                            24/2
    1 Kim Christensen*             84 DANMARK                   17,74   -
    2 Nick Fertitta                84 IF Göta                   17,38   1 SM
    3 Manuel Brändeborn            73 Råby-Rekarne              16,67   2
    4 Axel Härstedt                87 IK Finish                 16,29   3
    5 Christian Ehrenborg          83 Mölndals AIK              16,28   4
    6 Nick Petersen                87 DANMARK                   16,13   5
    7 Ulf Ankarling                88 IF Göta                   15,55   6
    8 Jonas Lohse                  87 Mölndals AIK              15,23   7
    9 Per Rosell                   87 Ullevi FK                 15,10   8
   10 Ibro Ribic                   86 Falu IK                   15,08   9
   11 Torbjörn Karlsson            83 IF Göta                   14,84  10
   12 Christer Björkander          83 Lerum Friidrott           14,53  11
   13 Mats Olsson                  86 Järvsö IF                 14,02  12
 P.Rosell            x      15,10  14,52  
 C.Björkander        14,53  x      x    
 M.Olsson            13,02  14,02  x      
 T.Karlsson          14,84  14,62  x      
 K.Christensen       17,55  16,87  17,08  17,74  x      17,26
 I.Ribic             14,82  15,08  14,65   
 J.Lohse             15,23  x      15,07  x      x      14,85
 N.Petersen              x  16,13  15,93  x      16,06        x
 U.Ankarling         14,81  x      15,25  15,19  15,55  15,32
 C.Ehrenborg         15,78  16,15  16,28  x      x      16,13
 A.Härstedt          14,58  15,92  15,67  x      15,88  16,29
 N.Fertitta          15,40  x      x      16,51  x      17,38
 M.Brändeborn        x      15,88  x      16,08  16,67  x
M Vikt Final                                            24/2
   1 Bengt Johansson             73   Västerås FK               18,46
   2 Robert Alneroth             84   Gefle IF                  17,64
   3 Mårten Ejdervall            74   IF Göta                   16,37
   4 Mikael Nyström              71   IF Linnéa                 14,00
   5 Lennie Helander             75   IK Ymer                   13,71
   6 Christer Björkander         83   Lerum Friidrott           13,35
   7 Daniel Korhonen             76   IF Kville                 13,14
   8 Torbjörn Sörman             86   Wedevågs IF               12,73
   9 Thomas Edvinsson            77   Alingsås IF               11,80
 T.Edvinsson         11,80  x      11,61  -      -      -
 M.Nyström           13,69  13,88  13,73  13,50  x      14,00
 B.Johansson         x      17,89  18,38  18,46  x      x
 C.Björkander        12,35  13,15  x      x      12,33  13,35
 D.Korhonen          10,90  12,44  13,05  12,40  13,14  x
 L.Helander          13,24  13,19  13,56  x      13,71  13,65
 R.Alneroth          x      16,53  16,97  17,64  x      17,12
 T.Sörman            12,31  11,94  12,67  x      12,73  x
 M.Ejdervall         16,08  15,82  x      x      16,37  x
M 4 x 200m
Final                                                   25/2
    1  IF Göta              Johan Engberg-81             1:26.10       NR (Klubblag)
                            Simon Johansson-87
                            Fredrik Johansson-
                            Christian Sjöberg-84
    2  Ullevi FK            Josua Gustafsson- 88         1:28.53
                            Christofer Sandin-79
                            Carl Dahllöf-88
                            Rafael Askros-81
    3  Spårvägens FK        Viktor Granholm-86           1:29.35
                            David Fridell-83
                            Mattias Sunneborn-
                            Thomas Nikitin-82
    4  Hammarby IF          Erik Nordström-86            1:30.03
                            Patrik Rosencrantz-
                            Björn Barrefors-87
                            Fredrik Karlsson-78
K 60m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Julia Skugge                 88 Glanshammars               7.65   Q
    2 Maria Severin*               80 Köbenhavns IF              7.73   Q
    3 Evelina Lunner               86 Västerås FK                7.75   q
    4 Isabelle Eurenius            89 Sollefteå GIF              7.84
    5 Moa Hjelmer                  90 Spårvägens FK              8.02
    6 Gladys Bamane                89 Spårvägens FK              8.04
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Emma Rienas                  82 IF Göta                    7.49   Q
    2 Stina Smibacker              83 IFK Växjö                  7.65   Q
    3 Nina Runvik                  87 Malmö AI                   7.72   q
    4 Malin Ström                  86 Bollnäs FIK                7.76
    5 Malin Henriksson             78 Västerås FK                7.85
    6 Linnea Söderström            91 Ullevi FK                  8.01
Försök  heat: 3                                         24/2
    1 Lena Berntsson               78 Ullevi FK                  7.49   Q
    2 Linnea Collin                89 IFK Helsingborg            7.72   Q
    3 Elin Backman                 88 IFK Helsingborg            7.81
    4 Emma Fredriksson             91 Täby IS                    7.86
    5 Emilia Rundqvist             88 FI Kalmarsund              7.96
    6 Sofie Wadelius               82 IF Göta                    8.15
    7 Anna Sunneborn               70 Spårvägens FK              8.30
Final                                                   24/2
    1 Emma Rienas                  82 IF Göta                    7.39
    2 Lena Berntsson               78 Ullevi FK                  7.44
    3 Julia Skugge                 88 Glanshammars IF            7.61
    4 Stina Smibacker              83 IFK Växjö                  7.63
    5 Nina Runvik                  87 Malmö AI                   7.68
    6 Linnea Collin                89 IFK Helsingborg            7.71
    7 Maria Severin*               80 DANMARK                    7.72
    8 Evelina Lunner               86 Västerås FK                7.74
K 200m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Nina Runvik                  87 Malmö AI                  25.08   Q
    2 Nuulu Ndiwabene              84 Hofors AIF                26.14
    - Linda Luts                   89 Ullevi FK                diskv.   § F4.2.9
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Moa Hjelmer                  90 Spårvägens FK             24.95   Q
    2 Linnea Norrman               87 IF Göta                   25.03   q
    3 Linnea Söderström            91 Ullevi FK                 26.18
Försök  heat: 3                                         24/2
    1 Sara S Petersen*             87 DANMARK                   24.63   Q
    2 Frida Linde                  90 Täby IS                   25.52   q
    3 Erica Pettersson             90 Kils AIK                  25.57   q
Försök  heat: 4                                         24/2
    1 Maria Gustafsson             88 Råby-Rekarne              25.46   Q
    2 Malin Henriksson             78 Västerås FK               25.54   q
    3 Emma Fredriksson             91 Täby IS                   25.72
Försök  heat: 5                                         24/2
    1 Elin Backman                 88 IFK Helsingborg           25.17   Q
    2 Helene Nordquist             80 Täby IS                   25.31   q
    3 Cecilie Benedicte Isern*     88 NORGE                     26.91
    4 Sofie Wadelius               82 IF Göta                   27.75
Försök  heat: 6                                         24/2
    1 Malin Ström                  86 Bollnäs FIK               24.99   Q
    2 Linnea Collin                89 IFK Helsingborg           25.00   q
    3 Gladys Bamane                89 Spårvägens FK             26.36
Semifinal  heat: 1                                      25/2
    1 Maria Gustafsson             88 Råby-Rekarne              24.66   Q
    2 Malin Ström                  86 Bollnäs FIK               24.87
    3 Frida Linde                  90 Täby IS                   25.57
    - Linnea Collin                89 IFK                      diskv.   § F4.2.9
Semifinal  heat: 2                                      25/2
    1 Nina Runvik                  87 Malmö AI                  24.75   Q 24.741
    2 Sara S Petersen*             87 Århus 1900                24.75   q 24.744
    3 Elin Backman                 88 IFK                       25.49
    4 Erica Pettersson             90 Kils AIK                  25.98
Semifinal  heat: 3                                      25/2
    1 Moa Hjelmer                  90 Spårvägens FK             24.75   Q 24.745
    2 Linnea Norrman               87 IF Göta                   25.24
    3 Helene Nordquist             80 Täby IS                   25.48
    4 Malin Henriksson             78 Västerås FK               25.70
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Maria Gustafsson             88 Råby-Rekarne              24.50
    2 Sara S Petersen*             87 DANMARK                   24.60   - 
    3 Nina Runvik                  87 Malmö AI                  24.75   2 SM
    4 Moa Hjelmer                  90 Spårvägens                25.05   3
K 400m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Pernilla Tornemark           85 Malmö AI                  57.47   Q
    2 Jenny Olsson                 85 KFUM Örebro               57.69   q
    3 Paulina Engfors              90 Hammarby IF               58.40
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Stine Tomb*                  86 NORGE                     56.08   Q
    2 Irene Hövik Helgesen*        85 NORGE                     56.10   q
    3 Jennie Hurkmans              84 Turebergs FK              62.19
Försök  heat: 3                                         24/2
    1 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén        89 Hammarby IF               56.42   Q
    2 Ulrika Johansson             80 IFK Växjö                 56.46   q
    3 Caroline Janson              88 Göteborgs Kv IK           59.00
    4 Rakel Ekendahl               91 Hässelby SK               59.89
Försök  heat: 4                                         24/2
    1 Lotta Lindsén                90 Turebergs FK              56.67   Q
    2 Sofie Persson                87 IFK Helsingborg           56.72   q
    3 Cecilie Benedicte Isern*     88 NORGE                     59.01
Semifinal  heat: 1                                      24/2
    1 Pernilla Tornemark           85 Malmö AI                  55.80   Q
    2 Stine Tomb*                  86 NORGE                     55.85   q
    3 Irene Hövik Helgesen*        85 NORGE                     55.87
    4 Jenny Olsson                 85 KFUM Örebro               57.52
Semifinal  heat: 2                                      24/2
    1 Lotta Lindsén                90 Turebergs FK              55.73   Q
    2 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén        89 Hammarby IF               55.82   q
    3 Ulrika Johansson             80 IFK Växjö                 56.43
    4 Sofie Persson                87 IFK Helsingborg           56.90
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Pernilla Tornemark           85 Malmö AI                  55.13
    2 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén        89 Hammarby IF               55.19
    3 Stine Tomb*                  86 NORGE                     55.23   -
    4 Lotta Lindsén                90 Turebergs FK              55.60   3 SM
K 800m
Försök  heat: 1                                         24/2
    1 Sofia Öberg                  90 IFK Lidingö             2:12.89   Q
    2 Elin Wiik                    85 Hässelby SK             2:12.92   Q
    3 Louise Fredriksson           80 IF Göta                 2:13.26   q
    4 Lisa Forsberg                89 Falu IK                 2:13.48
    5 Petra Forsberg               80 Sävedalens AIK          2:15.32
    6 Sofia Lilja                  88 Sävedalens AIK          2:19.72
Försök  heat: 2                                         24/2
    1 Kajsa Haglund                81 Hässelby SK             2:10.96   Q
    2 Carolina Nylén               79 Täby IS                 2:11.24   Q
    3 Marlin Brown                 75 Spårvägens FK           2:11.36   q
    4 Frida Flodström              87 Turebergs FK            2:13.58
    5 Maria Jangsten               89 Sävedalens AIK          2:15.35
    6 Moa Westman                  86 Rånäs 4 H               2:19.09
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Sofia Öberg                  90 IFK Lidingö             2:09.05
    2 Elin Wiik                    85 Hässelby SK             2:09.98
    3 Carolina Nylén               79 Täby IS                 2:10.04
    4 Kajsa Haglund                81 Hässelby SK             2:12.05
    5 Marlin Brown                 75 Spårvägens FK           2:15.12
    - Louise Fredriksson           80 IF Göta                ej start
K 1500m
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Kajsa Haglund                81 Hässelby SK             4:24.16
    2 Ulrika Johansson             75 Rånäs 4 H               4:26.02
    3 Marlin Brown                 75 Spårvägens FK           4:27.57
    4 Magdalena Ottersten          85 Hässelby SK             4:34.98
    5 Petra Kindlund               85 Falu IK                 4:37.71
    6 Erika Fyrvall                87 Turebergs FK            4:38.04
    7 Lena Melbäck                 81 Spårvägens FK           4:39.17
    8 Christina Lindblom           88 Hässelby SK             4:41.04
    9 Elin Borglund                91 Sävedalens              4:53.27
   10 Johanna Sandén               89 Sävedalens              4:53.42
K 3000m 
Final                                                   24/2
    1 Ulrika Johansson             75 Rånäs 4 H               9:36.93
    2 Anneli Fransson              78 Rånäs 4 H               9:42.68
    3 Christina Lindblom           88 Hässelby SK             9:43.27
    4 Flo Jonsson                  78 Spårvägens FK           9:49.32
    5 Lena Örn                     88 SoIK Hellas             9:52.35
    6 Anna Rahm                    81 Rånäs 4 H               9:55.96
    7 Johanna Bjermkvist           83 Huddinge AIS           10:02.46
    8 Jessica Granqvist            77 Spårvägens FK          10:11.92
    9 Karin Harnesk                80 IFK Umeå               10:12.81
   10 Susanna Damm                 75 Huddinge AIS           10:15.71
   11 Katarina Johansson           71 IF Kville              10:16.17
   12 Kajsa Berg                   79 Huddinge AIS           10:32.47
   13 Hanna Erlandsson             91 Sävedalens             10:42.54
    - Therese Sjöström             89 Falu IK                    Bröt
K Häck 60m 
Försök  heat: 1                                         25/2
    1 Johanna Sjöström             86 Västerås FK                8.65   Q
    2 Emma Hansson                 86 Malmö AI                   8.74   Q
    3 Siri Fagerlund               86 IFK Helsingborg            8.79   q
    4 Fatima Makakala              89 Hammarby IF                8.96
    5 Josefin Svensson             89 Hjortens SK                9.27
    6 Nuulu Ndiwabene              84 Hofors AIF                 9.27
Försök  heat: 2                                         25/2
    1 Susanna Kallur               81 Falu IK                    7.98   Q
    2 Lena Berntsson               78 Ullevi FK                  8.50   Q
    3 Emilia Rundqvist             88 FI Kalmarsund              8.81   q
    4 Isabelle Eurenius            89 Sollefteå GIF              8.89
    5 Ellinore Hallin              87 Enköpings AI               8.90
    6 Angelica Engberg             89 Hässelby SK                9.60
Försök  heat: 3                                         25/2
    1 Carolina Klüft               83 IFK Växjö                  8.44   Q
    2 Anne Möller*                 87 DANMARK                    8.63   Q
    3 Elin Westerlund              90 KA 2 IF                    8.83
    4 Frida Linde                  90 Täby IS                    8.97
    5 Lina Sandberg                83 Hovslätts IK               9.04
    6 Jennie Hurkmans              84 Turebergs FK               9.07
Final                                                   25/2
    1 Susanna Kallur               81 Falu IK                    7.99
    2 Carolina Klüft               83 IFK Växjö                  8.30
    3 Emma Hansson                 86 Malmö AI                   8.56
    4 Johanna Sjöström             86 Västerås FK                8.58
    5 Anne Möller*                 87 DANMARK                    8.60   -
    6 Emilia Rundqvist             88 FI Kalmarsund              8.71   5 SM
    7 Siri Fagerlund               86 IFK Helsingborg            8.79   6
    8 Lena Berntsson               78 Ullevi FK                  8.84   7
K Höjd Final                                            24/2
    1 Emma Green                   84 Örgryte IS                  194
    2 Ebba Jungmark                87 Mölndals AIK                186
    3 Carolina Klüft               83 IFK Växjö                   184
    4 Alina Mattila*               82 FINLAND                     182   -
    5 Erika Wiklund                88 Trångsvikens IF             179   4 SM
    6 Helena Redborg               83 Turebergs FK                176   5
    7 Frida Brolin                 85 Ärla IF                     176   6
    8 Anna Alexson                 87 Kyrkhults SK                176   7
    9 Camilla Westerlund           85 Spårvägens FK               173   8
   10 Linnea Warvne                91 Ullevi FK                   167   9
   11 Elin Marvik*                 83 NORGE                       167   -
   12 Mia Haave*                   90 NORGE                       163   -
                  158 163 167 170 173 176 179 182 184 186 188 190 194 198
E.Wiklund         -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
H.Redborg         -   -   -   o   -   o   xxx
C.Klüft           -   -   -   -   xo  o   o   xo  xo  xxx
M.Haave           xo  xo  xxx
E.Marvik          -   xo  xo  xxx
C.Westerlund      -   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
L.Warvne          o   o   o   xxx
E.Jungmark        -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
A.Alexson         -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
F.Brolin          -   o   o   xxo xxo o   xxx
E.Green           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   -   o   xo  xxx
A.Mattila         -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo x-- xx
K Stav A-grupp                                          25/2
    1 Hanna-Mia Persson            78 Örgryte IS                  427   1 SM
    2 Maria Rendin                 82 Örgryte IS                  419   2
    3 Linda Berglund               81 IFK Växjö                   403   3
    4 Anita Törring*               79 DANMARK                     403   -
    5 Petra Olsen                  90 Malmö AI                    393   4
    6 Fanny Berglund               88 Göteborgs Kv IK             393   5
    7 Klara Persson                80 Spårvägens FK               381   6
    8 Alisa Dimante                88 Malmö AI                    381   7
    9 Isabel Lilja                 87 Malmö AI                    369   9
   10 Nathalie Busk                91 Malmö AI                    369  10=
   10 Iben Högh Pedersen*          90 DANMARK                     369   -
   10 Lisa Wälitalo                82 Umedalens IF                369  10=
   13 Martina Wahnström            87 Ullevi FK                   355  15
                  321 339 355 369 381 393 403 411 419 427 441
A.Dimante         -   -   o   o   xxo xxx
I.Lilja           -   -   o   xo  xxx
M.Rendin          -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   o   xxx
L.Berglund        -   -   -   -   o   xo  o   x-
K.Persson         -   -   -   o   o   xxx
P.Olsen           -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
L.Wälitalo        -   -   -   xxo xxx
A.Törring         -   -   -   -   -   xxo xo  xxx
H.Persson         -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
N.Busk            -   -   o   xxo xxx
F.Berglund        -   -   -   -   o   xo  xxx
Högh              -   -   o   xxo xxx
M.Wahnström       -   -   xo  xxx
K Stav B-grupp                                          25/2
    1 Madeleine Nilsson            90 Kvarnsvedens                369   8
    2 Emelie Gustafsson            88 Malmö AI                    369  10=
    3 Caroline Ivarsson            85 Malmö AI                    355  13
    4 Cecilia Janson               85 Göteborgs Kv IK             355  14
    5 Kristin Holte*               86 NORGE                       339   -
    6 Malin Dahlström              89 Göteborgs Kv IK             321  16
                  321 339 355 369 381
M.Dahlström       xo  xxx
K.Holte           xxo o   xxx
C.Janson          -   xo  xo  xxx
E.Gustafsson      -   -   o   xxo xxx
M.Nilsson         o   o   o   o   xxx
C.Ivarsson        o   o   o   xxx
K Längd Kval                                            24/2
    1 Erica Jarder                 86 Väsby IK                    5,87 Q
    2 Isabelle Eurenius            89 Sollefteå GIF               5,83 Q
    3 Daniela Lincoln              84 Malmö AI                    5,67 q
    4 Josefin Svensson             89 Hjortens SK                 5,65 q
    5 Malin Olsson                 90 Malmö AI                    5,65 q
    6 Frida Linde                  90 Täby IS                     5,55 q
    7 Elin Andersson               86 Hässelby SK                 5,40 q
    8 Fatima Makakala              89 Hammarby IF                 5,35 q
    9 Sandra Bergman               86 Råby-Rekarne                5,34 q
   10 Melissa Stenzon              91 Stenungsunds                5,34 q
   11 Sofia Rahdevi                87 IK Finish                   5,32 q
   12 Marie Barenfeld              85 IFK Växjö                   5,27 q
   12 Emma Fredriksson             91 Täby IS                     5,27 q
   14 Sara Gelin                   80 Spårvägens FK               5,23
   15 Caroline Hallén              89 Hässelby SK                 5,20
    - Elin Sångberg                92 Strands IF		     X
 F.Linde             5,55   5,20   5,20  
 I.Eurenius          5,83   -      -  
 S.Gelin             5,16   5,23   5,20  
 J.Svensson          5,50   5,64   5,65  
 S.Rahdevi           x      5,32   5,04  
 D.Lincoln           5,62   5,67   -  
 M.Stenzon           5,34   3,95   4,79  
 E.Sångberg          x      x      x  
 E.Andersson         5,40   x      x  
 F.Makakala          5,14   5,34   5,35  
 E.Fredriksson       x      5,27   x  
 M.Barenfeld         x      5,27   x  
 S.Bergman           3,43   5,31   5,34  
 C.Hallén            5,12   x      5,20 
 M.Olsson            5,44   5,65   -   
 E.Jarder            5,66   5,87   - 
K Längd Final                                            24/2
    1 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra     84 Malmö AI                    6,31
    2 Erica Jarder                 86 Väsby IK                    6,16
    3 Josefin Svensson             89 Hjortens SK                 5,83
    4 Malin Olsson                 90 Malmö AI                    5,76
    5 Melissa Stenzon              91 Stenungsunds                5,72
    6 Isabelle Eurenius            89 Sollefteå GIF               5,72
    7 Emma Fredriksson             91 Täby IS                     5,70
    8 Elin Andersson               86 Hässelby SK                 5,58
    9 Sandra Bergman               86 Råby-Rekarne                5,38
   10 Frida Linde                  90 Täby IS                     5,32
   11 Fatima Makakala              89 Hammarby IF                 5,29
   12 Sofia Rahdevi                87 IK Finish                   5,29
   13 Marie Barenfeld              85 IFK Växjö                   5,01
 E.Fredriksson       5,28      x   5,41   5,62   5,70   5,67
 I.Eurenius          5,72   5,58      x      x      x   5,60
 M.Barenfeld         4,94   4,94   5,01          
 F.Linde             5,05   5,32      x              
 M.Stenzon           5,36   5,10   5,43   5,49   5,66   5,72
 S.Bergman           5,13      x   5,38      
 D.Lincoln           6,25      -   6,14      x   6,27   6,31
 M.Olsson            3,80   5,69   5,52   5,64   5,56   5,76
 S.Rahdevi           3,81   5,20   5,29         
 E.Andersson         4,97   5,58      x   5,36      -      x
 E.Jarder            5,77      x   6,06   6,12   6,16   6,12
 J.Svensson          5,48   5,68   5,50   5,66   5,83      x
 F.Makakala          5,29   5,28      x
K Tresteg Final                                          25/2
    1 Sara Brankell                81 Mölndals AIK               12,95
    2 Erica Jarder                 86 Väsby IK                   12,64
    3 Kajsa Levin                  83 Mölndals AIK               12,54
    4 Angelica Ström               81 Gefle IF                   12,39
    5 Sara Gelin                   80 Spårvägens FK              12,31
    6 Mia Haave*                   90 NORGE                      12,26
    7 Maria Augutis                90 Ullevi FK                  12,02
    8 Sofie Lindesten              88 Väsby IK                   11,70
    9 Karin Larsson                90 Ullevi FK                  11,66
   10 Martina Wahnström            87 Ullevi FK                  11,65
   11 Frida Torstensson            87 Malmö AI                   11,62
   12 Camilla Eriksson             88 Västerås FK                11,44
 C.Eriksson          11,43  11,44  11,37
 E.Jarder            12,41  12,63  -      12,64  12,28  11,81
 S.Gelin             12,11  11,91  12,23  12,29  12,31  12,10
 M.Wahnström         11,65  x      11,41  -      -      -
 M.Haave             x      12,19  x      11,72  x      12,26
 K.Larsson           11,66  11,30  11,27  -      -      -
 S.Brankell          12,52  12,95  x      x      12,76  x
 S.Lindesten         11,70  x      11,35  x      11,41  11,37
 F.Torstensson       x      11,44  11,62  -      -      -
 K.Levin             x      12,25  12,26  x      x      12,54
 M.Augutis           12,02  x      x      x      x      11,71
 A.Ström             x      12,02  12,31  12,24  12,37  12,39
K Kula Final                                            24/2
    1 Helena Engman                76 Riviera FI                 17,46 NR
    2 Linda Nestorsson             76 Ullevi FK                  15,26
    3 Carolina Hjelt               86 Huddinge AIS               14,76
    4 Charlotte Abrahamsen*        87 NORGE                      14,56   -
    5 Carolina Klüft               83 IFK Växjö                  14,09   4 SM
    6 Linda-Marie Mårtensson       71 Hässelby SK                14,03   5 
    7 Marie Barenfeld              85 IFK Växjö                  14,00   6
    8 Anna Wikström                87 IFK Tumba                  13,33   7
    9 Jenny Davidsson              88 Hammarby IF                13,05   8
   10 Veronika Karlsson            80 Ullevi FK                  13,00   9
   11 Ellinore Hallin              87 Enköpings AI               12,93  10
   12 Jenny Johansson              88 Västerås FK                12,92  11
 V.Karlsson          12,29  12,35  13,00  
 L.Nestorsson        15,03  15,26  x      x      x      x
 C.Hjelt             x      13,89  14,76  x      x      x
 E.Hallin            12,11  12,28  12,93  
 M.Barenfeld         x      13,25  12,86  12,99  14,00  x
 C.Klüft             13,13  14,09  x      14,01  13,28  x
 J.Johansson         11,90  12,92  12,73   
 C.Abrahamsen        13,75  12,96  13,50  x      14,56  14,19
 A.Wikström          12,71  13,12  12,67  13,33  12,92  12,87
 L.Mårtensson        13,77  14,03  13,98  x      x      x
 H.Engman            16,80  x      17,46  x      17,13  -
 J.Davidsson         12,18  13,05  x
K Vikt Final                                            24/2
    1 Tracey Andersson             84 IFK Trelleborg             18,18
    2 Cecilia Nilsson              79 Råby-Rekarne               17,51
    3 Marie Hilmersson             81 Falu IK                    17,14
    4 Karolina Pedersen            87 Ullevi FK                  16,19
    5 Karin Engström               83 IF Göta                    15,17
    6 Josefin Berg                 85 Östhammar FI               14,98
    7 Madelene Fahlstedt           83 Gefle IF                   14,35
    8 Elinor Forssander            88 Mariestads AIF             14,06
    9 Ida Fälted                   85 Ullevi FK                  13,34
   10 Adalheidur Vigfusdotir*      82 Ullevi FK                  12,53    -
   11 Maria Gustavsson             83 Falu IK                    12,49   10 SM
   12 Johanna Rydberg              88 Västerås FK                12,24   11
   13 Anneli Ståhl                 90 Spårvägens FK              11,03   12
    - Emma Jones                   85 Ullevi FK                      X
 K.Pedersen          15,65    x         16,18    15,90    x        16,19
 E.Jones             x        x         x        -        -        -
 J.Berg              14,07    14,66     x        14,23    14,98    14,94
 M.Hilmersson        16,50    16,86     x        16,16    17,14    16,56
 E.Forssander        x        x         13,66    14,06    x        x
 I.Fälted            x        13,34     13,33    -        -        -
 A.Vigfusdotir       12,33    12,53     x        -        -        -
 M.Gustavsson        12,49    x         x        -        -        -
 C.Nilsson           17,19    17,40     x        17,37    x        17,51
 J.Rydberg           12,08    12,24     x        -        -        -
 A.Ståhl             x        11,03     x        -        -        -
 K.Engström          x        x         14,79    15,17    x        x
 M.Fahlstedt         13,38    13,21     13,73    14,32    14,35    14,13
 T.Andersson         x        17,47     x        16,79    17,22    18,18
K 4 x 200m
Finalheat 1                                             25/2
    1  Spårvägens FK        Anna Sunneborn-              1:44.72
                            Sara Gelin-80
                            Gladys Bamane-89
                            Moa Hjelmer-90
    2  Hässelby SK          Rakel Engdahl-91             1:46.18
                            Angelica Engberg-89
                            Magdalena
                            Caroline Hallén-89
Finalheat 2                                             25/2
    1  Malmö AI             Nina Runvik-87               1:39.64
                            Malin Olsson-90
                            Pernilla Tornemark-
                            Natalie Jägerdal-89
    2  IF Göta              Emma Rienas-82               1:41.24
                            Linnea Norrman-87
                            Julia Mlakar-90
                            Elin Lundqvist-86
    -  Hammarby IF          Fatima Makakala-               diskv.  § F4.2.9
                            Paulina Engfors-90
                            Sofia Hellberg-
                            Emelie Person-91
*********************************************************************************
Vinterkastet, 
utomhus - Slottsskogsvallens kastplan, Ej ISM
M Diskus Ej ISM                                         25/2
   1 Axel Härstedt               87   IK Finish                 51,63
   2 Per Rosell                  87   Ullevi FK                 44,77
 A.Härstedt          48,30  x      50,47  51,63  x     x
 P.Rosell            44,77  x      x      x      x     x
M Slägga Ej ISM                                         25/2
   1 Lasse Luotonen*             83   FINLAND                   68,92
   2 Markus Johansson            90   Säffle FIK                50,20
   3 Kristian Nyman              90   Svenljunga IK             47,92
   4 Torbjörn Sörman             86   Wedevågs IF               47,14
 K.Nyman             x      x      47,44  x      47,92  x
 T.Sörman            x      46,31  44,20  x      47,14  x
 M.Johansson         x      x      x      47,06  50,20  x
 L.Luotonen          66,29  66,15  67,50  68,37  68,63  68,92
K Diskus Ej ISM                                         25/2
   1 Anna Söderberg              73   Ullevi FK                 54,14
   2 Veronika Karlsson           80   Ullevi FK                 47,96
   3 Sofia Larsson               88   IF Göta                   45,24
   4 Jenny Johansson             88   Västerås FK               44,99
   5 Elinor Forssander           88   Mariestads AIF            41,71
 V.Karlsson          41,34  43,02  44,90  46,01  x      47,96
 A.Söderberg         51,40  54,14  50,76  53,29  52,74  49,07
 J.Johansson         42,39  43,52  40,63  x      44,99  41,77
 S.Larsson           45,24  x      41,78  x      x      43,70
 E.Forssander        25,78  38,80  40,49  41,71  x      x
K Slägga Ej ISM                                         25/2
   1 Cecilia Nilsson             79   Råby-Rekarne              63,01
   2 Karolina Pedersen           87   Ullevi FK                 58,76
   3 Marie Hilmersson            81   Falu IK                   58,45
   4 Karin Engström              83   IF Göta                   56,83
   5 Emma Johannesson            84   Ullevi FK                 56,05
   6 Josefin Berg                85   Östhammar FI              55,89
   7 Madelene Fahlstedt          83   Gefle IF                  51,25
   8 Johanna Rydberg             88   Västerås FK               50,39
   9 Elinor Forssander           88   Mariestads AIF            47,37
  10 Ida Fälted                  85   Ullevi FK                 44,40
  11 Emma Jones                  85   Ullevi FK                 41,40
  12 Lisa Haag                   92   Ullevi FK                 33,25
   - Victoria Oscarsson          87   Herrljunga SK                 X
   - Adalheidur Vigfusdotir*     82   Ullevi FK                     X
 J.Rydberg           x      49,57  x      x      50,39  x
 E.Forssander        x      x      47,37  
 E.Johannesson       53,04  54,68  x      x      56,05  54,32
 J.Berg              53,13  52,35  x      54,76  55,59  55,89
 M.Fahlstedt         50,20  x      51,25  49,22  50,31  x
 A.Vigfusdotir       x      x      x      
 M.Hilmersson        49,54  x      57,05  58,45  57,40  58,01
 V.Oscarsson         x      x      x     
 L.Haag              33,25  x      x      
 K.Engström          53,22  x      55,86  56,83  55,72  54,47
 I.Fälted            44,40  x      x      
 K.Pedersen          56,63  x      x      x      x      58,76
 E.Jones             x      41,40  x      
 C.Nilsson           63,01  62,69  62,00  x      62,76  62,70