Resultat TS-CUP DM 19.6 2012      
     
    MÄN  200 M   Vind +0,1  
  1 Erik Näsman -87 Bollnäs FIK 24,02  
  2 Johan Zetterberg -84 Strands IF 24,61  
         
    MÄN 800 M      
  1 Dejan Kahsay -93 Järvsö IF 2.14,95  
 
    MÄN  3000 M    
  1 Mikael Forsling (M45) -66 Järvsö IF 10.07,23  
  2 Bo Larsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF 11.53,42  
 
    MÄN  LÄNGD      
  1 Andreas Andersson -92 Bollnäs FIK 6,82 +0,4  
 
    MÄN  4x100 M    
  1 Järvsö IF Järvsö IF 52,35  
    Ney Moo Lay -96      
    Mats Höglund -51      
    Dejan Kahsay -93      
    Tarley Allison -97      
  2 Söderhamns IF Söderhamns IF 57,07  
    Lukas Löfgren -98      
    Eddy Sundell -97      
    Nicolai Kronmann -99      
    Otto Sundell -00      
 
    P15  200 M   Vind -0,1  
  1 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF 24,36  
  2 Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK 24,46  
  3 Lucas Lövgren -98 Söderhamns IF 30,43  
 
    P15  800 M    
  1 Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK 2.30,18  
 
    P15  LÄNGD      
  1 Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK 5,66 -0,8  
  2 Lucas Lövgren -98 Söderhamns IF 3,65 0,0  
 
    P15  KULA 4,0      
  1 Norton Strömmer -97 Söderhamns IF 10,28  
  2 Eddie Sundell -97 Söderhamns IF 9,57  
  3 Lucas Lövgren -98 Söderhamns IF 7,78  
 
    P15  DISKUS 1,0      
  1 Eddie Sundell -97 Söderhamns IF 32,20  
  2 Norton Strömmer -97 Söderhamns IF 29,91  
  3 Lucas Lövgren -98 Söderhamns IF 19,54  
 
    P13  200 M   Vind +1,1  
  1 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF 29,96  
 
    P13  HÖJD      
  1 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF 1,40  
 
    P13  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF 4,67 -1,2  
  2 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF 4,02 +0,5  
  3 Elias Jonsson -99 Bollnäs FIK 3,46 -3,0  
 
    P13  KULA 3,0      
  1 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF 8,33  
  2 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF 7,11  
  3 Elias Jonsson -99 Bollnäs FIK 6,26  
 
    P13  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF 17,74  
 
    M VET  200 M   Vind -0,1  
  1 Mats Höglund -51 Järvsö IF 31,01  
 
    M VET  800 M    
  1 Mikael Forsling (M45) -66 Järvsö IF 2.19,44  
  2 Bo Larsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF 2.45,00  
 
    M VET  STAV      
  1 Erik Li (M40) -68 Järvsö IF 3,45  
  2 Tomas Jonsson (M60) -52 Bollnäs FIK 2,75  
 
    M VET  KULA      
  1 Anders Lindberg (M50) -62 Iggesunds SK 10,63  
 
    M VET  DISKUS      
  1 Per-Erik Nääs (M50) -61 Söderhamns IF 36,89  
  2 Anders Lindberg (M50) -62 Iggesunds SK 29,39  
 
    KVINNOR  200 M   Vind +0,9  
  1 Jenny Melin -93 Strands IF 25,38  
  2 Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI 32,19  
  3 Anna Kastberg -88 Järvsö IF 35,05  
  4 Carin Reinholdsson -89 Strands IF 35,46  
 
    KVINNOR  800 M    
  1 Karin Wåhlstedt (K50)  -60 Järvsö IF 2.36,04  
  2 Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI 2.40,44  
  3 Anna Kastberg -88 Järvsö IF 2.50,49  
  4 Sandra Svensk -89 Edsbyns IF FI 3.08,97  
  5 Carin Reinholdsson -89 Strands IF 3.14,11  
 
    KVINNOR  STAV      
  1 Ulrica Hansson -82 Järvsö IF 1,95  
 
    KVINNOR  LÄNGD      
  1 Hanna Blombäck -80 Iggesunds SK 4,31 0,0  
 
    KVINNOR  KULA 4,0      
  1 Ulrika Hansson -82 Järvsö IF 9,62  
 
    KVINNOR  DISKUS 1,0      
  1 Ulrica Hansson -82 Järvsö IF 29,62  
  2 Emelie Henningsson -93 Bollnäs FIK 24,70  
 
    KVINNOR  4x100 M    
  1 Söderhamns IF Söderhamns IF Lag 1 57,18  
    Emma Lööw Johansson -97      
    Linnea Ånger -00      
    Tove Öhlander -97      
    Johanna Lööw Johansson -98    
  2 Söderhamns IF Söderhamns IF Lag 2 59,24  
    Anna-Lena Lööw -65      
    Elina Ånger -98      
    Ida Lundqvist -99      
    Emma Nääs -98      
  3 Järvsö IF Järvsö IF 1.01,55  
    Karin Olsson -61      
    Karin Wåhlstedt -60      
    Gina Engberg -71      
    Kristina Larsson -74      
 
    F17  300 M HÄCK 76,2 cm    
  1 Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK 54,69  
 
    F17  STAV      
  1 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK 1,95  
 
    F17  LÄNGD      
  1 Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF 4,58 0,0  
  2 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK 4,14 0,0  
 
    F17  KULA 3,0      
  1 Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF 10,78  
 
    F17  DISKUS 1,0      
  1 Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF 24,18  
 
    F15  200 M   Vind +2,2  
  1 Lovisa Genlid -98 Söderhamns IF 28,44  
  2 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK 29,29  
  3 Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF 29,37  
  4 Micaela Karlsson -97 Järvsö IF 30,67  
  5 Emma Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 31,95  
  6 Moa Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 32,59  
 
    F15  800 M    
  1 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK 2.56,52  
  2 Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF 3.16,56  
  3 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 3.53,65  
 
    F15  300 M HÄCK 76,2 cm    
  1 Tove Öhlander -97 Söderhamns IF 52,72  
  2 Emma Lööw Johansson -97 Söderhamns IF 58,17  
  3 Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF 58,25  
  4 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 1.02,09  
 
    F15  STAV      
  1 Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF 2,25  
 
    F15  LÄNGD      
  1 Johanna Lööv Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF 4,38 -0,7  
  2 Emma Andersson -97 Strands IF 4,34 0,0  
  3 Moa Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 4,03 0,0  
  4 Emma Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 3,81 -0,4  
 
    F15  KULA 3,0      
  1 Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF 9,55  
  2 Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF 8,73  
  3 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 8,72  
  4 Tove Öhlander -97 Söderhamns IF 7,33  
  5 Emma Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 6,86  
  6 Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF 6,73  
  7 Micaela Karlsson -97 Järvsö IF 6,05  
  8 Moa Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 6,00  
 
    F15  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 Emma Lööw Johansson -97 Söderhamns IF 23,87  
  2 Emma Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 22,70  
  3 Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF 21,29  
  4 Rebecca Samuelsson -98 Iggesund SK 21,02  
  5 Tove Öhlander -97 Söderhamns IF 20,58  
  6 Moa Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF 18,80  
  7 Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF 17,98  
 
    F13  200 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,1  
  1 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 29,54  
  2 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK 31,94  
  3 Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF 33,22  
   
    F13  200 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,6  
  1 Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 32,44  
  2 Filippa Strömmer -99 Söderhamns IF 32,96  
  3 Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 32,99  
  4 Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF 33,64  
         
    F13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 29,54  
  2 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK 31,94  
  3 Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 32,44  
  4 Filippa Strömmer -99 Söderhamns IF 32,96  
  5 Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 32,99  
  6 Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF 33,22  
  7 Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF 33,64  
 
    F13  600 M    
  1 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF 1.58,84  
  2 Moa Eriksson -00 Bollnäs FIK 2.19,34  
 
    F13  HÖJD      
  1 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 1,29  
  1 Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF 1,29  
  3 Mikaela Kronmann -00 Söderhamns IF 1,20  
 
    F13  STAV      
  1 Sonia Li -99 Järvsö IF 1,75  
 
    F13  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 4,77 0,0  
  2 Lovisa Waagaard -99 Strands IF 4,35 0,0  
  3 Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF 4,25 0,0  
  4 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 4,20 -0,6  
  5 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK 3,82 -1,8  
  6 Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 3,70 -1,2  
  7 Sonia Li -99 Järvsö IF 3,64 0,0  
  8 Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF 3,63 -0,3  
  9 Filippa Strömmer -99 Söderhamns IF 3,57 -2,0  
  10 Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 3,53 -1,0  
  11 Mikaela Kronmann -00 Söderhamns IF 3,42 0,0  
 
    F13  KULA 2,0      
  1 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 9,74  
  2 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 8,03  
  3 Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 7,98  
  4 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF 7,42  
  5 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK 7,28  
  6 Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF 6,97  
  7 Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK 6,89  
 
    F13  DISKUS 0,6      
  1 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 22,66  
  2 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 18,95  
 
    K VET  200 M   Vind +1,5  
  1 Anna-Lena Lööw (K45) -65 Söderhamns IF 29,83  
  2 Karin Wåhlstedt (K50)  -60 Järvsö IF 31,33  
  3 Gina Engberg (K40) -71 Järvsö IF 32,28