Startlista NLM 1-2.3 2014

  MÄN 60 M Lö 12.00 101

57   Andreas Rosén -92 IFK Umeå Vb 7.45
61   Jesper Rönnlund -96 IFK Umeå Vb 7.72
62   Magnus Rosenqvist -88 IFK Umeå Vb 7.72
66   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå Vb
97   Jean-Christian Zirignon -95 Piteå IF Nb
104   William Ullberg -96 Riviera FI Nb 7.98
135   Jan Lilja -60 Sundsvalls FIF Me 8.3
137   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF Me 7.09

  MÄN 400 M Lö 14.15 107

57   Andreas Rosén -92 IFK Umeå Vb 61
61   Jesper Rönnlund -96 IFK Umeå Vb 54.8
62   Magnus Rosenqvist -88 IFK Umeå Vb 61.81
86   Adrian Hellman -96 Nordanstigs FI Hä
113   Jonas Halvarsson -93 Skellefteå AIK Vb
121   Simon Lindberg -94 Skellefteå AIK Vb
137   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF Me 51.68

  MÄN 800 M Sö 14.15 109

65   Stefan Gravil -89 IFK Umeå Vb 1.58
86   Adrian Hellman -96 Nordanstigs FI Hä 2.11
113   Jonas Halvarsson -93 Skellefteå AIK Vb
156   Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF Hä
168   Yonas Habtom -96 Tväråselets AIF Nb

  MÄN 3000 M Lö 15.25 114

65   Stefan Gravil -89 IFK Umeå Vb 8.55
156   Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF Hä
168   Yonas Habtom -96 Tväråselets AIF Nb

  MÄN 60 M HÄCK 106,7 cm Sö 12.20 121
 

  MÄN HÖJD 131
 

  MÄN STAV Lö 11.30 132

72   Pär Berglin -75 Järvsö IF Hä

  MÄN LÄNGD Lö 12.35 133

18   Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK Hä
22   Issa Nduwimana -94 Brännans FF Ål
104   William Ullberg -96 Riviera FI Nb
133   Fredrik Wallin -90 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  MÄN TRESTEG Sö 11.30 134

140   Mattias Söderberg -76 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  MÄN KULA 7,26 kg Sö 11.15 141

66   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå Vb

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg Lö 10.55 146
 

  P19 60 M HÄCK 100,0 cm Lö 11.10 321
 

  P19 KULA 6,0 kg Lö 10.15 341

66   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå Vb

  P17 60 M Sö 10.30 401

1   Ludwig Olofsson -98 Boden FI Nb 7.56
10   Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK Hä
60   Filip Ottoson -97 IFK Umeå Vb 8
120   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
144   Oskar Mårtensson -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me
158   Mohammad Anwari -98 Söderhamns IF Hä
193   Jonathan Paulsson Bixbo -97 Östersunds GIF JH

  P17 400 M Lö 13.55 407

60   Filip Ottoson -97 IFK Umeå Vb 55.5
130   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  P17 1500 M Sö 14.25 411

63   Oskar Bäckström -97 IFK Umeå Vb 5.01

  P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4 cm Lö 11.10 421

120   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb

  P17 HÖJD Lö 10.40 431

59   Anton Sjöström -97 IFK Umeå Vb
120   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
154   Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF Hä

  P17 STAV Sö 11.30 432

59   Anton Sjöström -97 IFK Umeå Vb

  P17 LÄNGD Sö 11.00 433

144   Oskar Mårtensson -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me
158   Mohammad Anwari -98 Söderhamns IF Hä

  P17 TRESTEG Lö 15.15 434

120   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
130   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  P17 KULA 5,0 kg Lö 10.15 441

1   Ludwig Olofsson -98 Boden FI Nb
103   Oskar Ekberg -97 Piteå IF Nb
144   Oskar Mårtensson -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me
163   Joacim Östman -97 Timrå AIF Me

  P17 VIKT 11,34 kg Sö 13.45 446

149   Eddie Sundell -97 Söderhamns IF Hä

  P15 60 M Lö 13.25 601

17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä
44   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
70   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä
78   Jesper Degerström -99 Marieby GIF JH
87   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä 8.3

  P15 200 M Sö 13.55 605

17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä
70   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä
78   Jesper Degerström -99 Marieby GIF JH
87   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä 27
192   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF JH
199   Robin Forsberg -99 Östersunds GIF JH

  P15 1000 M Lö 15.10 610

17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä
44   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
199   Robin Forsberg -99 Östersunds GIF JH

  P15 60 M HÄCK 84 cm Sö 12.20 621

44   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
70   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä
159   Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF Hä

  P15 HÖJD Sö 13.00 631

44   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
78   Jesper Degerström -99 Marieby GIF JH
87   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä
192   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF JH

  P15 STAV Lö 11.30 632

44   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb

  P15 LÄNGD Lö 12.35 633

44   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
70   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä
87   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä
124   William Lindberg -99 Skellefteå AIK Vb
192   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF JH

  P15 KULA 4,0 kg Sö 11.15 641

17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä
87   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä
124   William Lindberg -99 Skellefteå AIK Vb

  P15 VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 10.55 646
 

  PF 15,17 8x200 M Sö 15.10 663
 

  P14 60 M Sö 10.55 701

2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb
36   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 10.44
54   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål
95   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb 8.06
111   Humberto Arias -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
125   William Thor -00 Strands IF Hä
128   Anton Estlind -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
142   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
150   Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
160   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
178   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb
179   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb

  P14 200 M Lö 14.50 705

2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb
36   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 29.07
54   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål
95   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb 27.12
111   Humberto Arias -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
142   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
160   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
178   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb
179   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb

  P14 1000 M Sö 13.15 710

2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb
111   Humberto Arias -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
160   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
179   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb

  P14 60 M HÄCK 84 cm Lö 11.00 721

2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb
54   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål
111   Humberto Arias -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
142   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
178   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb
179   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb

  P14 HÖJD Lö 10.00 731

2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb
54   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål
95   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb
111   Humberto Arias -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb

  P14 STAV Sö 12.20 732

36   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
95   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb

  P14 LÄNGD Sö 10.00 733

2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb
36   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
54   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål
111   Humberto Arias -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
125   William Thor -00 Strands IF Hä
128   Anton Estlind -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
142   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
150   Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
178   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb
179   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb

  P14 KULA 4,0 Lö 13.40 741

36   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
95   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb
125   William Thor -00 Strands IF Hä
160   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
178   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb
179   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb

  P13 60 M Lö 12.30 801

34   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 8.63
35   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.12
53   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 10.38
85   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb 12.1
126   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
132   Erik Gustafsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
139   Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
141   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
145   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
146   Simon Styrefors -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
176   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb
189   Emil Arntzén -01 Östersunds GIF JH
198   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH

  P13 200 M Sö 13.45 805

34   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 29.4
35   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 31.48
141   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
176   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb
198   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH

  P13 800 M Lö 15.00 809

35   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
145   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
176   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb

  P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm Sö 12.30 821

126   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
141   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
145   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  P13 HÖJD Sö 11.30 831

34   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
35   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
53   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
85   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
126   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
129   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
141   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
145   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
198   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH

  P13 STAV Lö 10.00 832

34   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
53   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
126   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
129   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
132   Erik Gustafsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
139   Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
141   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  P13 LÄNGD ZON Lö 11.35 833

34   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
35   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
53   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
85   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
126   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
129   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
132   Erik Gustafsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
139   Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
141   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
145   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
146   Simon Styrefors -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
189   Emil Arntzén -01 Östersunds GIF JH
198   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH

  P13 KULA 3,0 Sö 12.55 841

34   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
35   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
53   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
85   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
126   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
129   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
145   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
176   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb
189   Emil Arntzén -01 Östersunds GIF JH

  PF 13,14 8x200 M Sö 14.55 863
 

  KVINNOR 60 M Lö 12.10 3101

6   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä
8   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK Hä
20   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä
43   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb
64   Ronja Fredriksson -95 IFK Umeå Vb 8.47
93   Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF Nb
148   Anna-Lena Lööw -65 Söderhamns IF Hä
155   Magdalena Mosell -96 Söderhamns IF Hä
184   Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK JH 8.45
194   Josefine Jirhed -95 Östersunds GIF JH 8.56

  KVINNOR 400 M Lö 14.05 3107

71   Karin Wåhlstedt -60 Järvsö IF Hä
88   Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI Hä 67
115   Julia Markström -96 Skellefteå AIK Vb

  KVINNOR 800 M Sö 14.05 3109

13   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK Hä
58   Anja Holmgren -93 IFK Umeå Vb 2.4
71   Karin Wåhlstedt -60 Järvsö IF Hä
88   Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI Hä 2.41
89   Zara Lundgren -87 Nordanstigs FI Hä 2.38

  KVINNOR 3000 M Lö 15.25 3114

21   Ebba Simensen -97 Brännans FF Ål
24   Tsega Fsiha Teweide -96 Brännans FF Ål
89   Zara Lundgren -87 Nordanstigs FI Hä

  KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 84 cm Sö 12.20 3121

6   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä
43   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb

  KVINNOR HÖJD Sö 12.30 3131

102   Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF Nb
138   Lovisa Sundberg -93 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  KVINNOR STAV Lö 12.15 3132

20   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä
114   Josefine Lohman -96 Skellefteå AIK Vb

  KVINNOR LÄNGD Lö 14.35 3133

8   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK Hä
20   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä
43   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb
94   Hanna Fors -95 Piteå IF Nb
184   Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK JH

  KVINNOR TRESTEG Sö 11.30 3134

43   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg Sö 10.15 3141

64   Ronja Fredriksson -95 IFK Umeå Vb
98   Linda Lindbäck -95 Piteå IF Nb
99   Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF Nb

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 10.55 3146
 

  F17 60 M Sö 10.40 3401

16   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK Hä 8.02
28   Anna Hillblom -97 Gällivare SK Nb
38   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
48   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
51   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
73   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF Hä
74   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä
83   Ellen Thyni Bogdanoff -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
92   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb
100   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb
107   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
108   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
109   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
136   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me
161   Viktoria Karlsson(blind) -97 Söderhamns IF Hä
172   Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF Vb
173   Emmy Backeström -97 Umedalens IF Vb 8.68
182   Molly Sjöstam -97 Umedalens IF Vb
185   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH
186   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH
191   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH
195   Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF JH
196   Linnea Carpenter -97 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 400 M Lö 13.40 3407

13   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK Hä
23   Karolina Holmlund -97 Brännans FF Ål
28   Anna Hillblom -97 Gällivare SK Nb
73   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF Hä
74   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä
172   Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF Vb
173   Emmy Backeström -97 Umedalens IF Vb
177   Kebne Juthberg -98 Umedalens IF Vb
180   Matilda Brännström -98 Umedalens IF Vb
182   Molly Sjöstam -97 Umedalens IF Vb
186   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH
197   Lydia Håkansson -98 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 1500 M Sö 14.25 3411

177   Kebne Juthberg -98 Umedalens IF Vb
180   Matilda Brännström -98 Umedalens IF Vb
197   Lydia Håkansson -98 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm Lö 10.45 3421

74   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä
92   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb
96   Isabell Nilsson -97 Piteå IF Nb
100   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb
106   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
136   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me
185   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH
186   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH
188   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 HÖJD Lö 13.00 3431

38   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
48   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
51   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
83   Ellen Thyni Bogdanoff -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
84   Jessica Lahti -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
106   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
108   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
109   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
151   Emma Lööw Johansson -97 Söderhamns IF Hä
152   Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF Hä
188   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH
191   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH
195   Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 STAV Sö 13.30 3432

51   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
67   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK Hä
191   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 LÄNGD Sö 12.00 3433

27   Anastasia Johansson -98 Gällivare SK Nb
38   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
48   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
51   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
67   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK Hä
74   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä
81   Anna Johansson -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
83   Ellen Thyni Bogdanoff -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
84   Jessica Lahti -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
92   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb
96   Isabell Nilsson -97 Piteå IF Nb
100   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb
106   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
107   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
108   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
109   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
136   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me
161   Viktoria Karlsson(blind) -97 Söderhamns IF Hä
172   Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF Vb
182   Molly Sjöstam -97 Umedalens IF Vb
185   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH
186   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH
188   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH
191   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH
195   Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF JH
196   Linnea Carpenter -97 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 TRESTEG Lö 15.15 3434

48   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
74   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä
83   Ellen Thyni Bogdanoff -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
84   Jessica Lahti -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
92   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb
100   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb
106   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
107   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
108   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb
109   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
136   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me
188   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 KULA 3,0 kg Lö 11.40 3441

27   Anastasia Johansson -98 Gällivare SK Nb
32   Sofie Öhman -97 Gällivare SK Nb
38   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
48   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
51   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
67   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK Hä
68   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK Hä
81   Anna Johansson -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
107   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb
185   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH
188   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH
196   Linnea Carpenter -97 Östersunds GIF JH

  F17 VIKT 9,08 kg Sö 13.45 3446

32   Sofie Öhman -97 Gällivare SK Nb
48   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb
68   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK Hä

  F15 60 M Lö 12.20 3601

25   Zabibu Nduwimana -99 Brännans FF Ål
37   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
75   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH
76   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH
79   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH
169   Anna Nogolova -99 Umedalens IF Vb
174   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb 8.61
187   Ella Arvidsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH
190   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH
204   Sanna Pettersson -99 Östersunds IF JH

  F15 200 M Sö 13.05 3605

26   Alma Olausson -99 Gällivare SK Nb
37   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
76   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH
79   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH
164   Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 29.05
167   Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 29.5
170   Ebba Olsson -99 Umedalens IF Vb
174   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb 28.29
187   Ella Arvidsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH
190   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH

  F15 1000 M Lö 15.10 3610

37   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
164   Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 3.13
167   Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 3.15
170   Ebba Olsson -99 Umedalens IF Vb

  F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm Sö 12.30 3621

75   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH
79   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH
183   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb 9.8

  F15 HÖJD Sö 13.40 3631

26   Alma Olausson -99 Gällivare SK Nb
37   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
75   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH
76   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH
77   Ida Fors -99 Marieby GIF JH
79   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH
169   Anna Nogolova -99 Umedalens IF Vb
183   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb
187   Ella Arvidsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH
190   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH
204   Sanna Pettersson -99 Östersunds IF JH

  F15 STAV Lö 14.50 3632

42   Emilia Hannerfors -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
174   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb
183   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb

  F15 LÄNGD Lö 13.40 3633

37   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
42   Emilia Hannerfors -99 Haparanda SKT Nb
76   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH
77   Ida Fors -99 Marieby GIF JH
79   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH
80   Maria Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF JH
171   Ellen Sjöstam -99 Umedalens IF Vb
183   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb
190   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH

  F15 KULA 3,0 kg Sö 10.15 3641

75   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH
80   Maria Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF JH
169   Anna Nogolova -99 Umedalens IF Vb
171   Ellen Sjöstam -99 Umedalens IF Vb
174   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb
183   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb
190   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH

  F15 VIKT 7,26 kg Lö 10.55 3646

80   Maria Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF JH
162   Emelie Gerdsdorff -99 Timrå AIF Me
174   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb
183   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb

  F14 60 M Sö 11.10 3701

3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb 9.45
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb 9.11
15   Michelle Björklin -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
19   Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
30   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb 8.7
33   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb 8.88
39   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.3
45   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.91
56   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål 9.09
101   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb
105   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
116   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
122   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
147   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
157   Mikaela Kronmann -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
200   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH

  F14 200 M Lö 14.30 3705

3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb 32.8
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb 31.23
9   Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä 29.45
14   Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä 28.95
19   Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä 29.11
33   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb 30.49
39   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 31.42
45   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 33.26
52   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 31.23
55   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål
56   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål 30.07
91   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb 31.62
105   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
116   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
117   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
119   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
122   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
123   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
147   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
153   Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
181   Mirjam Skog -00 Umedalens IF Vb
200   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH

  F14 1000 M Sö 12.55 3710

9   Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
14   Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
15   Michelle Björklin -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
45   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 3.58
52   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 3.42
55   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål
91   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb
110   Emilia Nyström -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
117   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
119   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
122   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
123   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb

  F14 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm Lö 10.30 3721

3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb 11.04
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb 10.54
30   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb 9.9
33   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb 11.63
39   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 11.42
52   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 11.42
56   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål
91   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb 13.08
101   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb
105   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
116   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
122   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
147   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
153   Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
200   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH

  F14 HÖJD Lö 11.40 3731

3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb
30   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb
39   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
45   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
52   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
56   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål
101   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb
105   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
122   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
123   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
181   Mirjam Skog -00 Umedalens IF Vb
200   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH

  F14 STAV Sö 10.00 3732

39   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
45   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
52   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
91   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb
105   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
116   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
117   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
119   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
147   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  F14 LÄNGD Sö 13.30 3733

3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb
9   Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
14   Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
19   Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä
30   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb
33   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb
39   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
52   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
55   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål
56   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål
91   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb
101   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb
105   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
116   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
117   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
122   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
123   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
147   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me
153   Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF Hä
200   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH

  F14 KULA 3,0 kg Lö 12.40 3741

4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb
30   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb
33   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb
45   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb
55   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål
101   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb
110   Emilia Nyström -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
116   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
117   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
119   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
123   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb
200   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH

  F13 60 M Lö 11.40 3801

7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
11   Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
12   Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
29   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb
31   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb
40   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
41   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.46
46   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.45
47   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.38
49   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.62
50   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.37
69   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä
82   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
112   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
118   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
127   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
131   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
134   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
143   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
165   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
166   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
175   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb
202   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH
203   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH

  F13 200 M Sö 13.25 3805

5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
11   Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
12   Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
31   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb
41   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 30.78
46   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 32.81
47   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
49   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
69   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä
112   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
118   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
127   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
131   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
134   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
143   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
165   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
166   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
175   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb
202   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH

  F13 800 M Lö 15.00 3809

5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
31   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb
41   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 2.44
46   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 2.58
69   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä
165   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
166   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH

  F13 60 M HÄCK 68,6 cm Sö 11.30 3821

5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
29   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb
31   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb
46   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 13.7
50   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 13.71
69   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä
90   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb 12.69
112   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
118   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
131   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
134   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
143   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
203   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH

  F13 HÖJD Sö 10.00 3831

7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
29   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb
31   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb
40   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
41   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
46   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
50   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
69   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä
82   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
90   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb
112   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
134   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
165   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
166   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
201   Klara Grönlund -01 Östersunds IF JH
203   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH

  F13 STAV Lö 13.10 3832

46   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
50   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
118   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
134   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me

  F13 LÄNGD ZON Lö 10.00 3833

5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
11   Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
12   Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä
29   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb
31   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb
40   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
41   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
47   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
49   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
50   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
69   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä
82   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
90   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb
112   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
118   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
127   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
131   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
134   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
143   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
165   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
166   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
175   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb
201   Klara Grönlund -01 Östersunds IF JH
202   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH
203   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH

  F13 KULA 2,0 kg Sö 11.55 3841

40   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
47   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
49   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
50   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb
82   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb
90   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb
118   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb
127   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
131   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
143   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me
165   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
166   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH
175   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb
201   Klara Grönlund -01 Östersunds IF JH
202   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH
203   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH