Startlista IDM 5-6.1 2013

  MÄN 60 M Lö 11.20 101

147   Erik Näsman -87 Bollnäs FIK
150   Luis Angel Ariza Gomes -94 Bollnäs FIK 7.39
153   Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK
154   Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK 7.26
160   Issa Nduwimana -94 Brännans IF
169   Ali Tepe -94 Gefle IF
177   Hannes Gidlöf -96 Gefle IF
178   Jesper Norén -95 Gefle IF 7.82
203   Johannes Thuresson -97 Högbo GIF
238   Gustav Nyberg -94 Strands IF
240   Jonathan Holm -94 Strands IF
243   Martin Ström -94 Strands IF
267   Jonathan Johansson -94 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 200 M Sö 12.50 105

147   Erik Näsman -87 Bollnäs FIK
153   Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK
154   Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK 23.87
169   Ali Tepe -94 Gefle IF
174   Erik Martinsson -96 Gefle IF 23.99
267   Jonathan Johansson -94 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 400 M Lö 13.35 107

200   Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF
218   Dejen Kahsay -93 Järvsö IF

  MÄN 800 M Sö 13.10 109

218   Dejen Kahsay -93 Järvsö IF
277   Lars Björklund -84 Vallsta SK
280   Thomas Jonsson -81 Vallsta SK

  MÄN 3000 M Lö 13.45 114

165   Fredrik Broman -88 Edsbyns IF FI
226   Mikael Forsling (M45) -66 Järvsö IF
277   Lars Björklund -84 Vallsta SK
280   Thomas Jonsson -81 Vallsta SK

  MÄN 60 M HÄCK 106,7 cm Sö 11.35 121
 

  MÄN HÖJD Lö 11.40 131

169   Ali Tepe -94 Gefle IF
250   Fredrik Wallin -92 Sundsvalls FIF

  MÄN STAV Sö 11.20 132

177   Hannes Gidlöf -96 Gefle IF
229   Pär Berglin (M35) -75 Järvsö IF

  MÄN LÄNGD Lö 12.50 133

154   Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK
160   Issa Nduwimana -94 Brännans IF
169   Ali Tepe -94 Gefle IF
238   Gustav Nyberg -94 Strands IF
243   Martin Ström -94 Strands IF
267   Jonathan Johansson -94 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN TRESTEG Sö 11.45 134

174   Erik Martinsson -96 Gefle IF
178   Jesper Norén -95 Gefle IF
238   Gustav Nyberg -94 Strands IF
243   Martin Ström -94 Strands IF
267   Jonathan Johansson -94 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN KULA 7,26 kg Sö 12.00 141

176   Fred Stenberg (M40) -70 Gefle IF
215   Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF
287   Fredrik Nyman(M40) -71 Östhammar FI

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg Lö 12.05 146

148   Fredric Andersson -90 Bollnäs FIK
176   Fred Stenberg (M40) -70 Gefle IF
190   Robert Alneroth -84 Gefle IF
193   Stefan Alneroth -81 Gefle IF
215   Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF
273   Per-Erik Nääs (M50) -61 Söderhamns IF
286   David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI

  MÄN 4x200 M Sö 14.10 163
 

  P19 60 M HÄCK 100,0 cm Sö 11.35 321

169   Ali Tepe -94 Gefle IF
240   Jonathan Holm -94 Strands IF

  P19 KULA 6,0 kg Sö 12.00 341
 

  P17 60 M Sö 11.10 401

149   Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK
161   Jean Bassadila -97 Brännans IF
164   Tobias Jonsson -96 Dals Södra FFI
232   Tarley Alison -97 Järvsö IF

  P17 200 M Lö 13.25 405

149   Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK
158   Abderhman Omar -96 Brännans IF
161   Jean Bassadila -97 Brännans IF
164   Tobias Jonsson -96 Dals Södra FFI
203   Johannes Thuresson -97 Högbo GIF
208   Jakob Holmström -97 IF Skade
232   Tarley Alison -97 Järvsö IF

  P17 800 M Sö 13.30 409

158   Abderhman Omar -96 Brännans IF
208   Jakob Holmström -97 IF Skade

  P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4 cm Lö 12.05 421

200   Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF
246   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 HÖJD Sö 11.00 431

208   Jakob Holmström -97 IF Skade
246   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 STAV Lö 11.45 432

246   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 LÄNGD Sö 12.45 433

149   Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK
164   Tobias Jonsson -96 Dals Södra FFI
200   Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF
208   Jakob Holmström -97 IF Skade
246   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 TRESTEG Lö 11.00 434

246   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 KULA 5,0 kg Lö 11.00 441

200   Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF
208   Jakob Holmström -97 IF Skade
259   Eddie Sundell -97 Söderhamns IF

  P17 VIKT 11,34 kg Sö 12.45 446

200   Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF
249   Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Sundsvalls FIF
259   Eddie Sundell -97 Söderhamns IF

  P17 4x200 M Lö 15.00 463
 

  P15 60 M Lö 12.35 601

179   Joel Hartikka -98 Gefle IF
209   Viktor Holmström -99 IF Skade
234   Dennis Nygren -99 Nordanstigs FI
236   Plum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI
244   Sebastian Forslund -99 Strands IF
257   Yonathan Helsing -98 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 200 M Sö 12.40 605

179   Joel Hartikka -98 Gefle IF
206   Albin Larsson -99 IF Skade
209   Viktor Holmström -99 IF Skade
257   Yonathan Helsing -98 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 800 M Lö 13.00 609

209   Viktor Holmström -99 IF Skade

  P15 60 M HÄCK 84 cm Sö 11.35 621
 

  P15 HÖJD Lö 13.25 631

209   Viktor Holmström -99 IF Skade
234   Dennis Nygren -99 Nordanstigs FI
236   Plum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI
270   Lucas Lövgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  P15 STAV Sö 11.20 632
 

  P15 LÄNGD Lö 11.30 633

209   Viktor Holmström -99 IF Skade
234   Dennis Nygren -99 Nordanstigs FI
236   Plum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI
257   Yonathan Helsing -98 Sundsvalls FIF
270   Lucas Lövgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  P15 TRESTEG Sö 11.00 634

209   Viktor Holmström -99 IF Skade

  P15 KULA 4,0 kg Sö 12.00 641

206   Albin Larsson -99 IF Skade
257   Yonathan Helsing -98 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 13.35 646
 

  P15 4x200 M Lö 14.50 663
 

  M Vet 60 M Sö 11.25 1501

205   Mikael Nord (M50) -61 Högbo GIF
216   Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
220   Gösta Blank (M70) -39 Järvsö IF
225   Mats Höglund (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
227   Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF

  M Vet 200 M Lö 13.10 1505

201   Glenn Johansson (M45) -66 Högbo GIF
216   Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
220   Gösta Blank (M70) -39 Järvsö IF
225   Mats Höglund (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
227   Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF

  M Vet 400 M Sö 12.15 1507

217   Bo Larsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
225   Mats Höglund (M60) -51 Järvsö IF

  M Vet 800 M Lö 14.25 1509

157   Tommy Rask (M45) -68 Bollnäs FIK
166   Daniel Karlberg (M35) -77 Enhörna IF
217   Bo Larsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
225   Mats Höglund (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
271   Magnus Olsson (M35) -74 Söderhamns IF
279   Pär Lundagårds (M35) -74 Vallsta SK
281   Tony Backeby (M55) -57 Vallsta SK

  M Vet 3000 M Sö 13.40 1514

157   Tommy Rask (M45) -68 Bollnäs FIK
166   Daniel Karlberg (M35) -77 Enhörna IF
217   Bo Larsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
226   Mikael Forsling (M45) -66 Järvsö IF
271   Magnus Olsson (M35) -74 Söderhamns IF
278   Mikael Leek (M40) -71 Vallsta SK
279   Pär Lundagårds (M35) -74 Vallsta SK
281   Tony Backeby (M55) -57 Vallsta SK

  M Vet HÖJD Sö 13.30 1531

216   Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF

  M Vet STAV Lö 11.45 1532

229   Pär Berglin (M35) -75 Järvsö IF

  M Vet LÄNGD Sö 12.45 1533

231   Stig-Arne Mattsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF

  M Vet TRESTEG Lö 11.00 1534

231   Stig-Arne Mattsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF

  M Vet KULA Lö 11.35 1541

176   Fred Stenberg (M40) -70 Gefle IF
216   Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
225   Mats Höglund (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
231   Stig-Arne Mattsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
276   Rolf Österholm (M50) -62 Timrå AIF

  M Vet VIKT Sö 13.35 1546

176   Fred Stenberg (M40) -70 Gefle IF
228   Per Grundberg (M75) -37 Järvsö IF
231   Stig-Arne Mattsson (M60) -51 Järvsö IF
273   Per-Erik Nääs (M50) -61 Söderhamns IF
287   Fredrik Nyman(M40) -71 Östhammar FI

  KVINNOR 60 M Lö 11.30 3101

146   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK
159   Emelie Edholm -94 Brännans IF
162   Karolina Holmlund -97 Brännans IF
167   Tove Ågren -96 Falu IK
168   Alexandra Bartee -95 Gefle IF 8.12
171   Denise Eriksson -95 Gefle IF
173   Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF 7.96
175   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF 8.26
183   Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 7.73
187   Malin Andersson -97 Gefle IF 8.04
191   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 7.71
239   Jenny Melin -93 Strands IF
258   Anna-Lena Lööv (K45) -65 Söderhamns IF
261   Emma Ericsson -93 Söderhamns IF
282   Elin Eriksson -95 Ängebo IK

  KVINNOR 200 M Sö 13.00 3105

146   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK
173   Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF 26.3
180   Johanna Bromark -93 Gefle IF 26.85
191   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 24.58
195   Stina M Jansson -94 Gefle IF 25.8
235   Maria Carlzén -94 Nordanstigs FI

  KVINNOR 400 M Lö 13.35 3107

195   Stina M Jansson -94 Gefle IF 58.14
214   Anna Kastberg -88 Järvsö IF
235   Maria Carlzén -94 Nordanstigs FI
237   Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI

  KVINNOR 800 M Sö 13.15 3109

214   Anna Kastberg -88 Järvsö IF
221   Karin Wåhlstedt (K50) -60 Järvsö IF
237   Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI

  KVINNOR 3000 M Lö 13.45 3114
 

  KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 84 cm Sö 11.35 3121

146   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK
175   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF 15.51
184   Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR HÖJD Lö 11.00 3131

146   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK
261   Emma Ericsson -93 Söderhamns IF
268   Louise Österberg -95 Söderhamns IF
282   Elin Eriksson -95 Ängebo IK

  KVINNOR STAV Sö 11.20 3132

168   Alexandra Bartee -95 Gefle IF
171   Denise Eriksson -95 Gefle IF
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF

  KVINNOR LÄNGD Lö 12.10 3133

146   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK
175   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF
184   Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF
191   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF
261   Emma Ericsson -93 Söderhamns IF
282   Elin Eriksson -95 Ängebo IK

  KVINNOR TRESTEG Sö 11.45 3134

175   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF
186   Madeleine Nilsson -91 Gefle IF
192   Sofia Nilsson -95 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg Sö 12.00 3141

146   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK
155   Saga Thornberg -92 Bollnäs FIK
213   Isabelle Karlsson -92 IK Orient

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 12.05 3146
 

  KVINNOR 4x200 M Sö 14.20 3163
 

  F17 60 M Sö 11.00 3401

145   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK
151   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
156   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
172   Elin Nord -97 Gefle IF 8.24
173   Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF 7.96
185   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF 8.42
187   Malin Andersson -97 Gefle IF 8.04
194   Stina Bäcklin -97 Gefle IF
196   Tove Borg -97 Gefle IF 8.78
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF
245   Anna Stickler -96 Sundsvalls FIF
275   Viktoria Karlsson(blind) -97 Söderhamns IF
283   Elisabeth Sundin -97 Ängebo IK

  F17 200 M Lö 14.05 3405

145   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK
151   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
162   Karolina Holmlund -97 Brännans IF
173   Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF 26.3
185   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF 26.37
187   Malin Andersson -97 Gefle IF 26.74
194   Stina Bäcklin -97 Gefle IF 28.2
197   Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 32.12
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF
253   Kajsa Östman -97 Sundsvalls FIF
255   Moa Fanqvist -96 Sundsvalls FIF
274   Tove Öhlander -97 Söderhamns IF
283   Elisabeth Sundin -97 Ängebo IK
284   Maja Johansson -96 Ängebo IK

  F17 800 M Sö 13.20 3409

151   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
202   Jennifer Ruumensaari -97 Högbo GIF
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF
283   Elisabeth Sundin -97 Ängebo IK

  F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm Lö 12.15 3421

145   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK
185   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF 9.91
197   Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
253   Kajsa Östman -97 Sundsvalls FIF
255   Moa Fanqvist -96 Sundsvalls FIF
274   Tove Öhlander -97 Söderhamns IF

  F17 HÖJD Sö 12.00 3431

156   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
163   Wendela Wikström -96 Brännans IF
185   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF
197   Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF
245   Anna Stickler -96 Sundsvalls FIF
253   Kajsa Östman -97 Sundsvalls FIF
255   Moa Fanqvist -96 Sundsvalls FIF
284   Maja Johansson -96 Ängebo IK

  F17 STAV Lö 11.45 3432

156   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
194   Stina Bäcklin -97 Gefle IF
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF

  F17 LÄNGD Sö 13.40 3433

145   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK
156   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
185   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF
196   Tove Borg -97 Gefle IF
197   Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
202   Jennifer Ruumensaari -97 Högbo GIF
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF
245   Anna Stickler -96 Sundsvalls FIF
253   Kajsa Östman -97 Sundsvalls FIF
255   Moa Fanqvist -96 Sundsvalls FIF
275   Viktoria Karlsson(blind) -97 Söderhamns IF
284   Maja Johansson -96 Ängebo IK

  F17 TRESTEG Lö 11.00 3434

185   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF
197   Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF

  F17 KULA 3,0 kg Lö 13.05 3441

185   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF
224   Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF
230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF
253   Kajsa Östman -97 Sundsvalls FIF
255   Moa Fanqvist -96 Sundsvalls FIF
256   Simone Himmerlid -97 Sundsvalls FIF
283   Elisabeth Sundin -97 Ängebo IK

  F17 VIKT 9,08 kg Sö 12.45 3446

230   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF
256   Simone Himmerlid -97 Sundsvalls FIF
283   Elisabeth Sundin -97 Ängebo IK

  F17 4x200 M Lö 15.00 3463
 

  F15 60 M Lö 11.00 3601

152   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
170   Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 8.92
181   Josefin Lundblad -98 Gefle IF 8.49
182   Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF 9.24
188   Moa Nyqvist -98 Gefle IF 8.37
189   Peggy Lindqvist -99 Gefle IF 8.81
198   Vilma Åkerman -99 Gefle IF 8.12
207   Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
210   Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK
211   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK
233   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF
251   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF
252   Julia Söderberg -98 Sundsvalls FIF
254   Maja Fanqvist -98 Sundsvalls FIF
260   Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF
264   Filippa Strömmer -99 Söderhamns IF
265   Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF
266   Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF
269   Lovisa Genlid -98 Söderhamns IF
272   Moa Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF

  F15 200 M Sö 12.25 3605

152   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
170   Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 29.62
181   Josefin Lundblad -98 Gefle IF 28.28
182   Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF 31.48
189   Peggy Lindqvist -99 Gefle IF 29.21
204   Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF
207   Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
233   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF
252   Julia Söderberg -98 Sundsvalls FIF
260   Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF
264   Filippa Strömmer -99 Söderhamns IF
265   Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF
269   Lovisa Genlid -98 Söderhamns IF
285   Stina Johansson -98 Ängebo IK

  F15 800 M Lö 13.00 3609

199   Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF
207   Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
233   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF

  F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm Sö 11.45 3621

170   Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 10.07
188   Moa Nyqvist -98 Gefle IF
189   Peggy Lindqvist -99 Gefle IF
204   Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF
207   Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
233   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF
251   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF
252   Julia Söderberg -98 Sundsvalls FIF
263   Emma Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF
285   Stina Johansson -98 Ängebo IK

  F15 HÖJD Lö 12.10 3631

182   Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
188   Moa Nyqvist -98 Gefle IF
189   Peggy Lindqvist -99 Gefle IF
210   Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK
241   Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF
252   Julia Söderberg -98 Sundsvalls FIF
262   Emma Lööw Johansson -97 Söderhamns IF
266   Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF
285   Stina Johansson -98 Ängebo IK

  F15 STAV Sö 11.20 3632
 

  F15 LÄNGD Pool 1 Lö 13.30 3633

152   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
210   Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK
211   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK
212   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK
233   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF
241   Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF
242   Lovisa Waagaard -99 Strands IF
263   Emma Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF
264   Filippa Strömmer -99 Söderhamns IF
265   Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF
269   Lovisa Genlid -98 Söderhamns IF
285   Stina Johansson -98 Ängebo IK

  F15 TRESTEG Sö 11.00 3634

189   Peggy Lindqvist -99 Gefle IF
233   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF
272   Moa Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF
285   Stina Johansson -98 Ängebo IK

  F15 KULA 3,0 kg Sö 11.00 3641

152   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
188   Moa Nyqvist -98 Gefle IF
199   Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF
207   Gabriella Mårtensson -98 IF Skade
211   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK
212   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK
248   Emelie Gerdsdorff -98 Sundsvalls FIF
251   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF
252   Julia Söderberg -98 Sundsvalls FIF
254   Maja Fanqvist -98 Sundsvalls FIF
260   Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF
265   Ida Lundqvist -99 Söderhamns IF
269   Lovisa Genlid -98 Söderhamns IF

  F15 VIKT 7,26 kg Lö 12.05 3646

212   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK
254   Maja Fanqvist -98 Sundsvalls FIF

  F15 4x200 M Lö 14.50 3663
 

  K Vet 200 M Lö 13.20 3705

219   Gina Engberg (K40) -71 Järvsö IF
221   Karin Wåhlstedt (K50) -60 Järvsö IF
222   Karoline Grönholm (K35) -76 Järvsö IF
223   Kristina Larsson (K35) -74 Järvsö IF

  F15 LÄNGD Pool 2 Lö 14.30 3733

170   Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF
182   Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
188   Moa Nyqvist -98 Gefle IF
189   Peggy Lindqvist -99 Gefle IF
198   Vilma Åkerman -99 Gefle IF
251   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF
252   Julia Söderberg -98 Sundsvalls FIF

  K Vet 60 M Sö 11.20 4501

219   Gina Engberg (K40) -71 Järvsö IF
222   Karoline Grönholm (K35) -76 Järvsö IF
223   Kristina Larsson (K35) -74 Järvsö IF
247   Ellinor Kempe(K40) -71 Sundsvalls FIF
258   Anna-Lena Lööv (K45) -65 Söderhamns IF

  K Vet 400 M Sö 12.15 4507

219   Gina Engberg (K40) -71 Järvsö IF
221   Karin Wåhlstedt (K50) -60 Järvsö IF

  K Vet 800 M Lö 14.25 4509

221   Karin Wåhlstedt (K50) -60 Järvsö IF

  K Vet 3000 M Sö 13.40 4514
 

  K Vet HÖJD Sö 13.30 4531

247   Ellinor Kempe(K40) -71 Sundsvalls FIF

  K Vet LÄNGD Sö 12.45 4533

247   Ellinor Kempe(K40) -71 Sundsvalls FIF