Wedevågloppet 4 maj 2019

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Kevin Henriksson -97Garphyttans IF36.05
2Johan Ingjald -87IF Start36.15
3Bob Impola -92Karlslunds IF36.33
4Oskar Hansson -97KFUM Örebro36.43
5Daniel Nilsson -84IFK Nora41.04
6Dragos Piscan -83xxx41.12
7Anders Karlsson -81Svillinge IF42.21
8Emil Franzén -95Östansjö SK43.50
9Tommy Holmberg -88Hedgårdarnas SK44.18
10Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF45.05
11Simon Norling -03Wedevågs IF48.17
12Tobias Forsell -83Hällefors LK48.49
13William Norling -01Wedevågs IF50.13
14Emil FjellstedtLindlöven GSK51.14
15Gustaf Pragxxx54.45

    M40 10,2 KM    
1Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIK37.32
2Ulf Lekeborn -74Storådalens SK39.25
3Erik Börgel -78Frövi IK40.35
4Johan Gunnarsson -72Glanshammars IF40.40
5Lars-Erik Almberg -69Glanshammars IF40.52
6Peter Ström -70Kumla SF42.06
7Erik Andersson -78Storådalens SK42.12
8Markus Kihlgrenxxx42.32
9Henrik Sjöström -72Storådalens SK43.15
10Daniel Öst -68Östansjö SK43.32
11Roger Elimä -78Örebro AIK43.59
12Niklas Källenback -68Glanshammars IF44.21
13Mattias Ardesjö -73xxx44.42
14Göte Pettersson -57Örebro AIK46.03
15Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK46.13
16Klas Flygare -65Glanshammars IF46.15
17Daniel Pettersson -78Hedgårdarnas SK46.33
18Stefan LeskinenLindesbergs Golfklubb46.36
19Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora46.40
20Patrik ThybeckLindebygdens OK48.52
21Thomas Söderkvist -68Kumla SF49.01
22Aron Hedeniusxxx49.20
23Niclas Westholm -72Örebro AIK49.34
24Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF49.54
25Eric Malm -49IFK Nora51.51
26Mats Franzén -65Östansjö SK53.43
27Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SK54.07
28Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK54.30
29Ola Lindstrand -45IF Start55.18
30Örjan Frisén -58Stocksäters IF58.26
31Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF1.04.29
32Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.28.01

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Liduina van Sitteren -89Örebro AIK37.28
2Ida Lilja -85Örebro AIK45.38
3Ida Norling -03Wedevågs IF51.30
4Madeleine Karlssonxxx1.03.42

    K40 10,2 KM    
1Maria Eriksson -76IF Start41.46
2Marie Dasler -68IF Start42.43
3Malin Sjödin -72Östansjö SK44.39
4Therese Persson -73Örebro AIK45.57
5RoseMarie Enmalm -54IF Start47.34
6Annica Sjölund -67IF Start49.09
7Tina Johansson -79Örebro AIK50.59
8Sofia Carlsson -76Lindebygdens OK52.14
9Tina Forsberg -66Storådalens SK57.09
10Anna-Karin Sinclair -75xxx57.46
11Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK57.57
12Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF Start1.02.08
13Carina Wahlström -61Östansjö SK1.08.39

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Erik Ragnarssonxxx42.03
2Staffan ÖstlundÖrebro42.17
3Axel PalmFalu IK42.50
4Carl BringHolmens herrar42.53
5Jens Westby -86Vedevåg43.09
6Magnus LarssonEskilstuna45.29
7Axel ThybeckLindebygdens OK45.53
8Peter Erikssonxxx47.36
9Fredrik AnderssonLindebygdens OK48.05
10Johan Nordfeldtxxx48.33
11Per JanssonÖrebro49.12
12Andreas MogrenOK Milan50.22
13Magnus BergmanKNT Hjul & Verktyg AB50.39
14Rebecca Janssonxxx51.58
15Göran Ragnarssonxxx52.04
16Sofia Campbellxxx52.06
17Mattias ThorinKNT Hjul & Verktyg AB53.13
18Henrik NordinKNT Hjul & Verktyg AB53.30
19Carolina NordinKNT Hjul & Verktyg AB53.30
20Stefan KarlssonGrabbarna BoIS53.31
21Maria ErikssonLindesberg53.49
22Emmy VesterbergStorådalen53.54
23Erica AlexanderssonNora Vårdcentral54.54
24Per LundqvistVedevåg55.34
25Joachim RaskÄlta56.45
26Melvin HelmerssonLindlövens IF U14-1557.33
27Lucas ÖkvistLindesberg58.35
28Simon ÖkvistLindesberg58.36
29Maria LindkvistTorphyttan58.57
30Alexandra GranbergVedevåg59.14
31Christer Vendelxxx1.00.03
32William Lekebornxxx1.01.25
33Patrik Oskarssonxxx1.02.16
34Staffan SilvegyllLIF1.03.16
35Sara RosénLIF1.03.18
36Kristina ÖkvistLindesberg1.06.39
37Marie JosefssonErvalla SK1.07.18
38Malte MartinssonLindlöven1.11.17
39Mikael Berglundxxx1.11.30
40Lars-Ivan CarlssonLindebygdens OK1.13.37
41Niklas Björkgrensläkten Fjellman1.39.32
42Jessica Fjellmansläkten Fjellman1.39.33
43Henrik Nilssonsläkten Fjellman1.39.33
44Mathias Fjellmansläkten Fjellman1.39.33
45Margita Fjellmansläkten Fjellman1.39.50
46Malin Larssonsläkten Fjellman1.39.56
47Johanna Fjellmansläkten Fjellman1.39.59
48Ann-Cathrine Fjellmansläkten Fjellman1.39.59
49Jörgen Fjellmansläkten Fjellman1.39.59

    MOTION-GÅNG 6 KM    
1Antje WikstenIF Start26.55
2Tord WikstenKFUM Örebro28.09
3Isak NordhWedevågs IF29.27
4Sigvard EinarsonWedevågs IF29.56
5Anna UnossonWedevågs IF30.36
6Julius ForsellHällefors LK30.57
7Liam SalomaaLindlöven31.53
8Linus NorrlundVedevåg32.10
9Sixten LundinLindesberg32.25
10Markus LundinLindesberg32.26
11Neo TorstenssonIK Sturehov P0735.06
12Elias BergmanWedevågs IF38.40
13Johanna BergmanWedevågs IF38.52
14Katarina NordhWedevågs IF39.17
15Åsa LindkvistWedevågs IF39.58
16Albin MartinssonGSK40.24
17Frida NorrlundVedevåg48.44
18Hilda LindénVedevåg48.45
19Gunnar LarssonÖrebro1.04.41
20Kenneth OhlssonNMU1.04.41
21Siv SörmanWedevågs IF1.08.16
22Björn SörmanWedevågs IF1.08.16
23Håkan JendebergSysslebäck1.09.50
24Lars Hedkvistxxx1.20.48

    P15 2600 M    
1Axel PalmFalu ik10.08
2Ludvig TroedssonLindesberg10.41

    P13 1700 M    
1Gustav PalmFalu ik06.38
2Axel ThybeckKristinaskolan 506.46
3Nils SvebeusBrotorpsskolan 5A07.34
4Marcus HanssonKristinaskolan 6A07.38
5Malte OlssonIF Start07.40
6William SundqvistBrotorpsskolan 6A07.42
7Damion SykFrövi 5A07.53
8Hugo HärderBrotorpsskolan 5C07.54
9Voldemars LasmanisFrövi 6A07.59
10William Axelsson BladBrotorpsskolan 6B08.00
11Sebastian Thuring NilssonFrövi 5A08.02
12Lucas Dahl LeijonborgFröviskolan08.03
13Kevin SöderBrotorpsskolan 6A08.03
14John SunvissonFrövi 5A08.37
15Jonathan KällmanKristinaskolan 508.44
16Niklas SeilerBjörkhaga09.15
17Edin PajazetovicFrövi 6A09.39
18Anton AlmFrövi 6A09.47
19Andreas Ekmarkxxx10.06
20Teo LinderFrövi 5B10.20
21Alexander FredénFrövi 5B10.27
22Hugo ÖrtlundBrotorpsskolan 5A10.47
23Vichaya JamroensriBjörkhaga 611.29
24Lukaz LindkvistStorå 6A13.48

    P11 1700 M    
1Oliver ArnessonKristinaskolan 407.22
2Anthon EfremovÅsbro GoIF07.22
3Alfred JilkeBjörkhaga 407.36
4August SvebeusBrotorpsskolan 4B07.44
5Linus WiklundBrotorpsskolan 3A07.48
6Joakim PounceyVedevåg 407.52
7Vilhelm PhanchataBrotorpsskolan 4B07.55
8Oliver JohanssonBjörkhaga 407.56
9Leo StridälvLöa 408.08
10Axel KokvikBrotorpsskolan 3A08.13
11Milton KarlssonKristinaskolan08.20
12Pontus KarlssonStorå 408.22
13Leo AnderssonBrotorpsskolan 4A08.23
14Oscar GustavssonHällefors LK08.24
15Marcus LarssonBjörkhaga 408.36
16Ludvig OlstamKristinaskolan 408.40
17Albin JanssonHagabacken 3B08.41
18Amir Nejm EddinBrotorpsskolan 4B08.46
19Hampus LarssonBrotorpsskolan 4B08.48
20Maximus LindbladFrövi 4B08.53
21Karim Hajiyevxxx08.54
22Rasmus LindebergFrövi 4A08.55
23Jack DahlVedevåg 309.19
24Casper KällgrenHagabacken 3B09.22
25Ville PetterssonBrotorpsskolan 3A09.22
26Jakob CarlssonVedevåg 409.25
27John EnellHagabacken 3B09.31
28Max HedeniusLöa 309.31
29Alfred KarlssonFellingsbro10.00
30Shayan SardarBrotorpsskolan 3A10.01
31Isak SarénRockhammar 310.11
32Kalle BörgelFrövi 3A10.20
33Vallenthine OwlingFrövi10.26
34Viggo MartinssonFrövi 3B10.27
35William Källström SutterBrotorpsskolan 4B10.32
36Wilmer EricssonBrotorpsskolan 4B10.36
37Bertin MwisenezaBrotorpsskolan 4B10.39
38Pelle JäderqvistKristinaskolan 410.54
39Rickard HenrikssonStorå 410.55
40Sahel AhmadiBjörkhagaskolan 311.12
41Teo AnderssonBjörkhaga 411.18
42Edvin FiskeBjörkhaga 411.36
43Rasmus SköldenströmVedevåg 312.04
44Svante LovénKristinaskolan 412.09
45Oliver LarssonBjörkhagaskolan 312.12
46Dennis Garcia HuicocheaBjörkhagaskolan 312.15
47Kevin SiewertLöa skola12.16
48Zackarias SöderströmBrotorpsskolan 3A12.37
49Titus BlomsterLindesberg12.42
50Marcus HenrikssonHagabacken 3B12.44
51Philip GevrieBjörkhaga 412.44
52Vincent GunnarssonBrotorp 3B12.45
53Isak NordénBjörkhaga 412.47
54Isak JanssonKristinaskolan 3B12.56
55Julius WaernBrotorpsskolan 3A13.21
56Benjamin KarlssonBrotorpsskolan 3A13.31
57Linuz LindkvistHagabacken 3A13.36
58Leo ErikssonRockhammar 313.42
59William KarlssonLöa 313.50
60Jack TegelaarBrotorp 3B15.58
61Omed GhousyLindesberg16.31

    P9 1000 M    
1Melker LarssonKristinaskolan 2B03.48
2Elias BergmanVedevåg 203.58
3Ivan HassanBrotorpsskolan 2A04.03
4William RahkonenBrotorpsskolan 1B04.07
5Felix FernströmBrotorpsskolan 1B04.11
6Edvin HaagFrövi 2B04.22
7Elvin TapperBrotorp 2B04.23
8Melker HärlingBjörkhaga 204.23
9Oscar ÖkvistBrotorp 2B04.24
10Casper NordströmEkbacken 204.24
11Elliot KrantzLöa04.32
12Jonathan SzaboHagabacken 204.33
13Vallenthine OvlingFrövi 2A04.34
14Vincent TörnvallVedevåg 104.38
15Zid NyfeltPilkrog 104.40
16Omar Najm EddinBrotorpsskolan 1A04.41
17Oscar NorbergRockhammar 204.41
18William KlockarsBjörkhaga 204.41
19Matheo LazarevicKristinaskolan 2B04.45
20Emil FalkensjöBrotorpsskolan 1B04.47
21Theodor ÖfverströmBrotorp 2B04.48
22Alvin CarlbergBrotorp 2B04.49
23Kasper LindebergFrövi 2A04.52
24Anton BerglundBjörkhaga 204.53
25Felix SäldefjordHagabacken 1B04.54
26John BjörnemalmLöa 204.55
27Wais HabibBrotorpsskolan 2A04.55
28Warhel MohammedBrotorpsskolan 2A04.56
29Milyon RezeneBrotorpsskolan 1B05.00
30Lukas HärlingBjörkhagaskolan 105.02
31Max OskarssonFrövi 2A05.03
32Algot BergHagabacken 1A05.04
33Levi GyllensvaanFrövi 1B05.04
34Tor HedeniusLöa 205.06
35Theo TörnvallFrövi 1B05.06
36Elias LarssonVedevåg 205.07
37Liam NyströmVedevåg 205.09
38Wilhelm KvarnlöfBrotorpsskolan 1B05.10
39Arvin NzigamyeBrotorp 2B05.12
40Liam GidmoVedevåg 205.14
41Oscar Thuring NilssonFrövi 1A05.18
42Leon GunnarssonBrotorpsskolan 1A05.19
43Noel RudinFrövi 1B05.22
44Lucas Stark VallinLöa 205.23
45Ludvig StunzBrotorpsskolan 1B05.25
46Peter MungaiRockhammar 205.38
47Oliver FromellFrövi 1A05.39
48Herman SvenssonFrövi 1A05.40
49harry BergstadBrotorpsskolan 1A05.41
50Hasan BayramVedevåg 105.41
51Nezar AlkhassVedevåg 205.43
52Eskil SvebeusBrotorp 2B05.44
53Elis LundströmKristinaskolan 2B05.44
54Emil AnderssonPilkrog 205.49
55Dennis AnderssonVedevåg 205.52
56Love HeiniemiVedevågs skola05.53
57Emil NorbergFrövi 2A05.54
58Vilgot FiskeBjörkhaga 205.54
59Ivar BeckmanBrotorpsskolan 1A05.54
60Alexander HenrikssonFrövi 1A05.55
61Erik HallBrotorpsskolan 1B05.55
62Hampus KällmanKristinaskolan05.56
63Ville BorupFrövi 2B05.57
64Lucas AnderssonBrotorpsskolan 2A05.58
65Gustav Pettersson SkogRockhammar 106.04
66Thudor LovénBjörkhagaskolan 106.14
67Wilmer TegelmarkRockhammar 106.20
68Jesper ErikssonBrotorpsskolan 2A06.22
69Felix SvenssonBjörkhagaskolan 106.24
70Gustav PetterssonBjörkhagaskolan 106.25
71Arvid LindqvistBrotorpsskolan06.42
72Elton JussilaBrotorpsskolan 1A07.07
73Amadeus LindbladFrövi 1B07.08
74Vilgot ScholtzeFröviskolan07.11
75Pontus LarssonEkbacken 107.12
76Alfred Nordetunxxx07.17
77Albin AltBrotorpsskolan 1B07.17
78William RamosBrotorp 2B07.18
79Errol PetterssonFrövi 1B07.23
80Alexander ErikssonBrotorpsskolan 1B07.31
81Melvin ErikssonBrotorpsskolan 2A08.03

    P7 1000 M    
1Robar Hassoxxx04.36
2Darvan HassanBrotorpsskolan 1A04.42
3Olof BlankEkbacken F04.51
4Elyas AlzarzorBrotorpsskolan FA04.56
5Linus LindblomKorsnäs04.58
6Wilmer AnderssonBrotorpsskolan FC05.00
7Arvid VestmanFrövi F Viken05.10
8Melvin IngenäsBjörkhagaskolan F105.11
9Lukas LindströmKristinaskolan F05.18
10William AnderssonBrotorpsskolan FB05.30
11Adem BayramVedevåg F05.37
12Vilgot ÖfverströmBrotorpsskolan FA05.38
13Elwin Laurberg CicekBrotorpsskolan FC05.38
14Isak PreviakBrotorpsskolan FC05.40
15Milo ClarkePilkrog05.43
16Wille JanssonBrotorpsskolan FA05.45
17Valter SjöbergBrotorpsskolan FA05.45
18Daniel HellsingFröviskolan05.56
19Martin KarlssonHagabacken Förskoleklass A05.59
20Vidar KarlkvistLindesberg06.01
21William HelmerssonÖrebro06.03
22Jack NorlingBrotorpsskolan FC06.17
23Dante BlomsterLindesberg06.21
24Milan ZakholiBjörkhagaskolan F206.22
25Noah MollbergFrövi06.23
26Amadeuz MollbergFrövi06.24
27Alex RamosBrotorpsskolan FC06.27
28Mio SanderBrotorpsskolan FC06.28
29Rasmus FermVallentuna IP06.33
30Kristaps LasmanisRockhammar F06.46
31Elias WesslingRockhammar F06.46
32Ludvig MalmEkbacken F06.54
33Dennis KhwaVedevåg F06.56
34Ruben LiljedahlÖrebro07.10
35Vincent Haikaraxxx07.13
36Oliver KarlssonBrotorpsskolan FA07.25
37Billy Draxlerxxx08.32
38Dag Bromanxxx08.34

    F15 2600 M    
1Frida ArenvangWedevågs IF12.36
2Tindra TolonenLindesberg14.14

    F13 1700 M    
1Kim SemstrandIFK Nora07.22
2Emma BörgelFrövi 5A08.04
3Annie JanssonBrotorpsskolan 5B08.19
4Elsa VestmanFrövi 5B08.31
5Cornelia JohanssonBjörkhaga 608.35
6Lejla DuroBjörkhaga 608.38
7Berenice MwisenezaBrotorpsskolan 5B08.39
8Lovisa WaernBrotorpsskolan 5A08.40
9Emma SundhBjörkhagaskolan09.17
10My SelanderKristinaskolan 6B09.42
11Chrinovic Songa WilondjaFrövi 6A09.44
12Cecilia JonssonKristinaskolan 6A09.46
13Tilde ErikssonStorå10.01
14Ella ScholtzeFröviskolan10.03
15Julia EkblomFrövi 5B10.05
16Angelina SöderlundLöa 510.15
17Emma NybergBjörkhaga 510.23
18Edith JohanssonBjörkhaga 510.28
19Nova BeckmanBrotorpsskolan 5B10.35
20Tuvalie HegeforsBrotorpsskolan 5B10.36
21Nike FromellBrotorp10.37
22Selma HejubBrotorpsskolan 6B10.38
23Alice TollVedevåg 510.45
24Emma PetterssonFrövi 6A10.45
25Agnes LansKristinaskolan 510.51
26Nellie KlintestrandGuldsmedshyttan11.00
27Emma LindFrövi 6A12.37
28Saga Lund-HansenBjörkhaga 613.34
29Liv PilbladBrotorpsskolan 5B14.13
30Felicia FalkBjörkhaga 514.23
31Ronya SköldenströmVedevåg14.33

    F11 1700 M    
1Midea AllardVästerås FK07.10
2Frida ArenvangWedevågs IF07.18
3Wilma WessmanFrövi 4A07.43
4Evelyn HedeniusLöa 307.44
5Yousra Ed DibesBjörkhagaskolan 308.02
6Astrid OlofssonKFUM Örebro08.03
7Tindra TolonenLindesberg08.11
8Olivia NordhVedevåg 408.14
9Ester PagstedtBrotorpsskolan 4B08.15
10Meja AlmFrövi 4A08.18
11Molly FernströmBrotorpsskolan 4B08.22
12Lovisa ThybeckLindebygdens OK08.25
13Alva PagstedtBrotorpsskolan 4B08.27
14Emelie RasmussenFrövi 3A08.38
15Nelly SollinVedevåg 408.57
16Molly NordinHagabacken 3B09.24
17Evelina Pettersson SkogRockhammar 309.41
18Elsa ThorinBjörkhaga 409.50
19Nelly Wikström ÖrlénBjörkhaga 409.53
20Lulia AlkhassVedevåg 410.02
21Frida NorrlundVedevåg 410.15
22Signe HedénKristinaskolan 3B10.22
23Ida GustafssonStorå 410.33
24Tindra LovénBjörkhaga 410.34
25Ebba GustafssonHagabacken 3B10.41
26Anna JanssonBrotorpsskolan 3A10.44
27Solin HassoBrotorpsskolan 3A10.45
28Nova SöderBrotorp 3B10.52
29Tindra Axelsson BladBrotorpsskolan 4B10.53
30Ella LindbergBrotorpsskolan 4B10.56
31Alma PervanicBjörkhaga 411.03
32Alvida BlankBrotorp 3B11.12
33Linnea EkströmFrövi 4B11.16
34Evelyn Norlingxxx11.17
35Wilma NorbergFrövi 3A11.17
36Madicken DraxlerHagabacken 3A11.17
37Julia RingvallLöa 411.24
38Lovisa JohanssonLöa 411.25
39Maja AlataloBrotorpsskolan 4B11.41
40Mira Tzamtzi SandbergFrövi 3A11.42
41Ella FjellstedtBrotorp 3B11.46
42Thea KarlssonPilkrog 312.06
43Thilde Olsson FurstPilkrog 312.07
44Kerstin BergströmFrövi 3A12.34
45Ebba BalkeFrövi 3A12.35
46Sana HabibBrotorpsskolan 4B12.41
47Hedda NilssonBrotorpsskolan 4A12.42
48Ingrid WetterhallLöa 412.58
49Izabella BukowiekaLöa 312.59
50Linnea BerghBrotorpsskolan 4B13.06
51Lisen AhlgrenFrövi 4A13.09
52Ebba BörgelBrotorpsskolan 4A13.13
53Molly BoströmBjörkhagaskolan 313.24
54Tuva AnderssonBjörkhagaskolan 313.34
55Moa AlmgrenBjörkhagaskolan 313.35
56Amilee FredénFrövi 4A13.47
57Moa NilssonBjörkhagaskolan 313.53
58Alva ArrendalBjörkhaga 413.54
59Tindra KarlssonKristinaskolan 4 GS13.55
60Tea BromanFrövi 3B14.12
61Isabella LindströmKristinaskolan 4 GS14.29
62Elize BjörkLindesberg14.35
63Stina NilssonBjörkhagaskolan 315.03
64Troja LinderFrövi 3B15.47
65Irma VallgrenFrövi15.48

    F9 1000 M    
1Hilma JilkeBjörkhagaskolan 104.20
2Julia FyrphilBjörkhagaskolan 104.24
3Signe WetterhallLöa 204.37
4Ingrid ArnessonKristinaskolan 1B04.40
5Cecilia Larsson BirgerssonPilkrog 204.48
6Isabelle VoigtBjörkhaga 204.49
7Anwar AlzarzorBrotorpsskolan FC04.52
8Livia HedbladPilkrog 204.52
9Ebba AnderssonBrotorpsskolan 1B04.53
10Alice SvenssonHagabacken04.54
11Nike BerglundBjörkhagaskolan 105.00
12Alva PetterssonFrövi 2A05.01
13Signe MårtenssonFrövi 2A05.02
14Kheira NtwariHagabacken 205.03
15Hilda SkoglundKristinaskolan 2B05.04
16Emilia LundbomFrövi 2B05.06
17Elin AdolfssonVedevåg 105.06
18Ida AnderssonFrövi 2B05.08
19Elise LiljaPilkrog 205.09
20Leia SjööBrotorp 2B05.09
21Olivia HjertstedtHagabacken 205.10
22Alma BlankBrotorpsskolan 1A05.11
23Nova FjellstedtHagabacken 1A05.11
24Suzanne De BlokHagabacken 1A05.14
25Alma JohanssonLöa 205.14
26Tuva FromellBrotorpsskolan 1B05.16
27Sarah ShokoyaBrotorpsskolan 2A05.16
28Clara BörgelBrotorp 2B05.17
29Wilma KarlssonPilkrog 105.17
30Freja KarlssonPilkrog 105.18
31Felicia LutmanBrotorpsskolan 1A05.19
32Filippa PetterssonVedevåg05.19
33Vera FintlingPilkrog 105.20
34Ester VestmanFrövi 1B05.21
35Elvina PerssonBrotorpsskolan 1B05.22
36Maja MagnussonFrövi 1A05.24
37Jocelyn LanelövFrövi 1A05.27
38Nivin HassoVedevåg05.30
39Julia ???Björkhaga 205.31
40Alicia JohanssonEkbacken 105.32
41Tuva LarssonBjörkhagaskolan05.33
42My StridälvLöa 105.33
43Cassandra SöderlundLöa 105.34
44Meja NordströmEkbacken 105.41
45Alva FermVallentuna IP05.41
46Mahsa NikbinHagabacken 205.43
47Madeleine LissmatsBrotorpsskolan 1B05.49
48Thilde OrlovacBrotorpsskolan 1B05.51
49Amanda ReteliusFrövi 1A05.54
50Thea SköldenströmVedevåg 105.54
51Agnes JanssonBrotorpsskolan 1A05.54
52Leolina AhmetiBjörkhagaskolan 105.55
53NoŽlle ClarkePilkrog 205.55
54Ingrid KihlgrenBrotorpsskolan 2A05.56
55Tuva AnderssonBrotorp05.56
56Adina WainebyBjörkhaga 205.57
57Mira JohanssonPilkrog 205.58
58Elly LindströmHagabacken 205.59
59Tilda GustavssonHällefors LK05.59
60Thelma AsserholtBjörkhagaskolan 105.59
61Julia NilssonBjörkhagaskolan 106.00
62Thea PetterssonBjörkhaga 206.00
63Jennie LundgrenRockhammar 206.01
64Tuva HedmarkBjörkhagaskolan06.03
65Vanna karlkvistBjörkhagaskolan 106.07
66Tilma Norlingxxx06.08
67Alexandra HenrikssonHagabacken 1B06.08
68Jasmin ZakholiBjörkhagaskolan 106.09
69Lia BergströmBjörkhagaskolan 106.12
70Lowa ArvidssonVedevåg 106.13
71Isabella JonssonKristinaskolan 2A06.14
72Eline LordBrotorpsskolan 1A06.14
73Isabelle KokvikBrotorpsskolan 1A06.15
74Hailey PaananenFrövi 1B06.16
75Hilda AndreassonKristinaskolan 2A06.16
76Lindey RommestammBrotorpsskolan 2A06.17
77Klara SöderholmFrövi 1B06.17
78Molly BjörkKristinaskolan 1B06.20
79Wilma BörgelBrotorpsskolan 1A06.21
80Mavin HassoBrotorpsskolan06.23
81Tilly JäderbergBrotorpsskolan 1B06.28
82Hilma GregoriEkbacken 206.32
83Sibelle ÖstmanEkbacken 206.33
84Alva Dahl-LeijonborgFrövi 2A06.33
85Tuva LarssonBjörkhaga 206.34
86Luna LövgrenBrotorpsskolan 2A06.43
87Tyra JanssonBrotorpsskolan 2A06.44
88Saga CarlssonBjörkhaga 206.51
89Maya Al ZoubiHagabacken 206.57
90Elnaz MählBrotorpsskolan 1B07.05
91Viktoria WirenborgHagabacken 207.09
92Lovisa CarlssonBrotorp 2B07.11
93Tilda LarssonFrövi 2A07.12
94Alva SjöbergBrotorp 2B07.12
95Alice LindqvistGuldsmedshyttan07.15
96Astrid VallgrenFrövi 1A07.18
97Anastacia Seffon EideBjörkhagaskolan 107.21
98Klara PetterssonFrövi 2B08.44
99Maja NilssonBjörkhagaskolan 108.46

    F7 1000 M    
1Embla AllardVästerås FK04.15
2Fanni PetterssonBrotorpsskolan FB05.08
3Märta OlofssonKFUM Örebro05.13
4Ebba FermVallentuna IP05.20
5Ghada BahayaVedevåg F05.28
6Lowa ArnessonLindebygdens OK05.30
7My OskarssonFrövi05.32
8Shnya SardarBrotorpsskolan FB05.34
9Luna SandénBrotorpsskolan FB05.34
10Ella HaagFrövi F Viken05.41
11Märta Nordinxxx05.46
12Meja PaananenFrövi F Viken05.48
13Vera BoerFellingsbro05.52
14Tilde LiljeholmBrotorpsskolan FC05.54
15Ruba AlismailVedevåg05.55
16Felicia KällgrenHagabacken Förskoleklass B05.56
17Zoey BjörkHagabacken Förskoleklass A06.00
18Ronaa AlismailVedevåg06.01
19Elvira RasmussenFrövi06.06
20Ida LandegrenVedevåg F06.08
21Shirleen MofulaHagabacken Förskoleklass A06.08
22Mera AlkhassVedevåg F06.09
23Lova ErikssonRockhammar F06.09
24Nike IvloveFrövi Åsen06.10
25Vita Hammarström LindbergBjörkhagaskolan F206.12
26Bodil ÖstmanÖrebro06.14
27Hedvig LindkvistBjörkhagaskolan F206.14
28Linnea BoerEkbacken F06.15
29Kellie VibergBjörkhagaskolan F106.16
30Amanda HenrikssonHagabacken Förskoleklass A06.40
31Nova ErikssonFröviskolan06.43
32Edith Watsonxxx06.43
33Towe SelanderPilkrog F06.45
34Julie BjörkLiundesberg06.46
35Helmi AdolfssonPilkrog F06.47
36Minna Nordfeldtxxx06.53
37Hanna Janssonxxx06.53
38Annamaj HolmstedtFrövi06.54
39Alva EdlungFrövi F Viken07.05
40Holy MugishaBrotorpsskolan FC07.07
41Joy MungaiRockhammars skola07.15
42Elvira HärderHagabacken Förskoleklass A07.45
43Astrid ErikssonHagabacken07.46
44Frida OrrboBrotorpsskolan FC07.56
45Molly HastBjörkhagaskolan F108.00
46Molly PerssonBrotorpsskolan FA08.00
47Alma PetterssonBjörkhagaskolan F108.01
48Hanna ArenvangWedevågs IF08.03
49Joline SköldenströmVedevåg08.04
50Klara TörnvallVedevåg08.15